Friday, 10 June 2016

«
- -
»

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Villa Juana, Bolívar, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
Superfeder Federico Alberto Coronel 4 0 0
W
Gustavo Adrian Ojeda 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Social y Deportivo El Porvenir, Castelar, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Halbwelter Lucas Claudio Villalba 2 0 0
W
Franco Ariel Ferregu debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Accion y Progreso, San Isidro, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Cruiser Cesar Eduardo Pozzo 8 5 2
W
Ariel Antonio Guerra 14 5 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Rolando Yury Calderon 9 2 1
W
Ivan Rodriguez 0 4 0
pro boxing
Feder Micaela Joana Lagos 2 0 0
W
Macarena Romina Castillo 2 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Horacio Alex Valencia 3 0 0
W
Esteban Cepeda 0 4 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Gonzalo Gaston Casco 5 6 0
W
Guillermo Gerardo Pinto 0 6 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Dario Victor Galindez 33 18 4
D
Diego Martin Sequeira 8 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Centro Tradicionalista El Volcador, San Vicente, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Halbwelter Martin Ariel Ruiz 9 2 1
W
Federico Jesus Benjamin Malespina 14 9 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club de Pelota Tres Arroyos, Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Superbantam Jeremias Javier Ulibarre 2 3 1
W
Joaquin Andres Torrez 1 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Sportivo La Calera, La Calera, Cordoba, Argentinien
Halbmittel Luis Pablo Zarate 20 3 0
W
Guillermo de Jesus Paz 25 28 4
pro boxing
Halbmittel Nicolas Luques Palacios 2 1 0
W
Claudio Sarmiento 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Gimnasio Municipal Nº 1, Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentinien
Cruiser Gaston Eduardo Soria 7 2 0
W
Sergio Davies 1 3 0
pro boxing
Mittel Sergio Nahuel Lopez 5 1 0
W
Ramon Rodrigo Sebastian Maizares 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Gimnasio Municipal Nº 1, Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentinien
Feder Lizbeth Crespo 9 3 0
W
Vanesa del Valle Calderon 5 10 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Hindú Basquetbol Club, Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentinien
Superfeder Javier Herrera 9 1 0
W
Sandro Daniel Leiva 5 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Deportivo Anguilense, Anguil, La Pampa, Argentinien
Bantam Luna del Mar Torroba 9 4 2
W
Irene Villablanca 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Camping Reynoso, El Carrizal, Mendoza, Argentinien
Leicht Jorge David Quiroga 2 1 0
W
Hernan Figueroa 0 2 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Diego Angel Ponce 2 1 0
W
Juan Jorge Gomez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Tartagal, Salta, Argentinien
Superbantam Agustin Francisco David Leiton 13 9 0
W
Oreste Bernabe Nieva 16 6 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Octavio Ezequiel Segundo 4 0 0
W
Roberto Aquino 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Club Deportivo Platense Porvenir, Reconquista, Santa Fe, Argentinien
Halbwelter Saul Edgardo Peralta 6 3 0
W
Alejandro Daniel Cejas 2 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Centre Mario Gosselin, Thetford Mines, Quebec, Kanada
Halbwelter Batyrzhan Jukembayev 2 0 0
W
Istvan Dernanecz 4 0 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Dave Leblond* debut
W
Jackson Nguyen 0 4 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Kimmy St Pierre 0 1 0
W
Pier Luc Martel debut
pro boxing
Welter Mike Breton debut
L
Sebastien Roy debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Yun Space, Elite Valley, Shanghai, China
Halbfliegen Xuanming Zhang debut
W
Ke Chao 2 1 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Yilihamu Mansuer 0 1 0
W
Zhengpeng Yang 2 2 2
pro boxing
Halbschwer Wuzhati Nuerlang 3 1 0
W
Guang Yang 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Zehong Chen 0 2 0
W
Alixiaer debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Xiaolu Mou 3 0 0
W
Ayati Sailike 0 3 1
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Lemen Chao 3 0 0
W
Yujie Zeng 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Maimaitijiang Nuermaimaiti 2 0 0
W
Xuehereti Nurela debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Palasport Bernardo Speca, San Benedetto del Tronto, Marche, Italien
Mittel Andrea Manco 13 1 1
D
Roberto Bassi 10 1 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Silvio Secchiaroli 2 2 2
W
Stefano Failla 3 3 3
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Torino, Piemonte, Italien
Halbmittel Emanuele Cavallucci 3 0 1
L
Christian Arvelo Segura 8 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Figline Valdarno, Toscana, Italien
Supermittel Ilir Mustafa 27 13 3
D
Blago Resetar 5 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
San Casciano Val di Pesa , Toscana, Italien
Supermittel Dragan Lepei 7 0 2
W
Aleksandar Petrovic 2 8 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Vigan Mustafa* 15 3 0
W
Robert Halas 7 17 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Fabio Piazza* 4 0 0
W
Ovidiu Enache debut
pro boxing
Supermittel Sead Mustafa 0 0 1
W
Alessandro Ruggiero 2 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Salón "Alameda" Hotel El Paseo, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexiko
Halbwelter Jose Valentin Calderon 2 2 1
W
Juan Jaime Vargas 2 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Esteban Villalba 6 14 3
W
Jose Luis Arreola 1 18 0
pro boxing
Welter Fernando Silva 12 10 2
W
Ismael Gonzalez 2 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Juan Carlos Chavira 5 14 0
W
Ivan Chavela Resendiz 0 17 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Jesus Padilla 0 1 0
W
Noe Sanchez 0 7 0
pro boxing
Feder Noe Munoz Perez 1 2 0
W
Marco Vargas 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Brandon Soriano 1 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Salmeron debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Jorge Luis Falcon 2 6 3
W
Jose Luis Avalos 3 5 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Halbwelter Luis Jesus Vidales 8 4 0
W
Bernardo Flores 2 0 0
pro boxing

Superfliegen Estrella Valverde 13 5 2
W
Maria Dolores Hernandez Garcia 2 1 0
pro boxing

Superfeder Luis Miguel Montano 9 5 0
W
Martin Alejandro Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ezequiel Vargas 1 2 0
W
Alberto Garcia Paredes 3 2 0
pro boxing
Bantam Jaqueline Mucio Munoz 0 3 1
W
Valeria Perez 6 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Juan Daniel Yescas 1 0 1
W
Rafael Jimenez 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Roberto Palomares 0 1 1
W
Diego Hernandez Bautista 0 2 0
pro boxing
Schwer Christian Larrondo 1 0 1
W
Joan Zavala debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Associación Mexico Japonesa, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Fliegen Brisa Hernandez 5 0 0
W
Mika Iwakawa* 5 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mexiko
Leicht Richard Zamora 11 1 0
W
Armando Mariscal 15 10 2
pro boxing
Bantam Jesus Guadalupe Romero 3 12 2
W
Nestor Robledo 7 2 2
pro boxing
Fliegen Irving Zamora 6 1 0
W
Miguel Aleman 9 9 1
pro boxing
Welter Jose Luis Velazquez Cabrera 2 1 1
W
Alberto Acevedo 4 2 1
pro boxing
Schwer Filiberto Tovar 3 0 0
W
Miguel Antonio Pinon 3 1 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Jonathan Javier Rodriguez 5 0 0
W
Jose Luis Martinez 10 16 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Ramon Aguinaga 3 0 0
W
Juan Miguel Lopez 1 0 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Juan Francisco Lopez Barajas 1 0 0
W
Raul Trejo debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Barangay Pajo Gym, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu, Philippinen
Bantam Gerpaul Valero 20 17 3
W
Marzon Cabilla 9 14 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ardie Boyose 16 0 2
W
William George 11 26 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Adones Aguelo 24 14 2
W
Bryan Samson 5 6 0
pro boxing
Feder Sempai Flores 1 0 1
W
Honorato Boc 0 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Manadaluyong Elementary School, Barangay Poblacion, Mandaluyong City, Metro Manila, Philippinen
Fliegen Masazumi Furukawa 7 7 2
W
Geboi Mansalayao 10 21 5
pro boxing

Fliegen Richard Claveras 14 2 2
W
Juan Purisima 11 8 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Roilo Golez 15 15 1
W
Diarh Gabutan 19 5 3
pro boxing
Feder Eduardo Mancito 13 4 2
W
Julius Bala 4 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Erika Hanawa 4 0 0
W
Christine Latube 1 9 2
pro boxing

Halbfliegen Melvin Manangquil 1 1 1
D
John Michael Zulueta 0 0 1
pro boxing
Leicht Bener Santig 3 1 1
W
Alimar Francisco 0 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Anapa, Russische Föderation
Welter Gurgen Madoyan debut
W
Brett McGinty debut
am boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Sevastopol, Crimea, Russische Föderation
Schwer Oleg Birzhevoy 4 0 0
W
Denis Nedashkovsky 3 0 0
am boxing
Schwer Dmitry Sidorenko 4 4 0
W
Dmitry Isachenko 1 0 0
am boxing
Cruiser Sergey Smolin 4 3 0
W
Timur Sakulin 1 0 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Artem Kiselev 2 0 0
W
Magomed Magomedov 2 2 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Sergey Gorelkin 1 0 0
W
Timofey Rukavkov 1 0 0
am boxing
Mittel Igor Ivanchenko 6 3 0
W
Andrey Kosenkov 3 0 0
am boxing
Mittel Maxim Koptyakov 23 7 0
W
Artem Mokhov 2 3 0
am boxing
Welter Khadzhimurad Mikailov 3 2 0
W
Sydykh Derman 2 2 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Aytal Dyakonov 3 4 0
W
Nikita Lopatkin 2 0 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Valery Galstyan 1 2 0
W
Sergey Vorobiev 2 2 0
am boxing
Superfeder Ararat Parsamyan 7 5 0
W
Vasily Gordienko 1 0 0
am boxing
Superfeder Abubakar Aydamirov 2 3 0
W
Yuriy Roshchin 1 0 0
am boxing
Superbantam Mikhail Skrybykin debut
W
Sergey Arustomyan debut
am boxing
Superbantam Alexey Yurov debut
W
Kundul Petrov debut
am boxing
Fliegen Egor Evseev 1 3 0
W
Shandur Ivanenko* 1 0 0
am boxing
Fliegen Mikhail Prokopiev 2 1 0
W
Shaval Upaev 2 1 0
am boxing
Cruiser Ivan Sagaydak 1 1 0
W
Mikhail Giorgadze 2 0 0
am boxing
Welter Nikita Kuzmin 3 2 0
W
Vadim Musaev 2 2 0
am boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Singapore Futsing Association commercial building, Jalan Besar, Singapore, Singapur
Welter Kudratillo Abdukakhorov 6 0 0
W
Larry Siwu 22 6 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Nurshahidah Roslie 2 0 0
W
Natchakamon Chanthasri 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Muhamad Ridhwan* 2 0 0
W
Egy Rozten 4 11 1
pro boxing
Mittel Azizbek Abdugofurov 1 0 0
W
Sahlan Coral 15 4 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Rafi Majid 1 0 0
W
Alex Lim debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
St Paul's Hall,, Cape Town, Western Cape, Südafrika
Halbfliegen Phumlani Mcanda 0 1 1
W
Sinethemba Maseti 1 3 1
pro boxing
Mittel Thembalethu Makholwa 1 0 0
W
Mzwamadoda Mjalu 0 2 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Siphosethu Mashiya debut
W
Asemahle Konde debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Mayihlomo Mjonono debut
W
Anele Ntsodo 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Nicholas Jooga debut
W
Wade Hammond 1 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Emile Kalekuzi* 2 0 0
W
Norton Lopposso debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Pabellon Jesus Dominguez Grillo, Los Cristianos, Islas Canarias, Spanien
Superbantam Cristian Rodriguez 6 1 0
W
Elvis Guillen 9 21 4
pro boxing
Halbmittel Alexis Concepcion 3 0 0
W
Oscar Chavez debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Pabellon Cubierto, Sueca, Comunidad Valenciana, Spanien
Halbmittel Ruben Martinez* 0 1 0
W
Cesar Serrano 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Pabellon Bouzas, Vigo, Galicia, Spanien
Halbmittel Avelino Vazquez 2 2 0
W
Jesus Moreno 0 8 0
pro boxing
Mittel Abdelaziz Zdite debut
W
Diego Jair Ramirez* 2 26 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Bangkok University, Thonburi Campus, Bangkok, Thailand
Superbantam Anurak Thisa 16 0 0
W
Waldo Sabu 7 4 0
pro boxing

Leicht Yaimi Manorsa 13 1 2
W
Jemmy Gobel 18 30 5
pro boxing
Leicht Vachayan Khamon 9 12 1
W
Taiwo Ali 20 4 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Maejo University, Chiang Mai, Thailand
Halbfliegen Teeraphong Utaida 32 4 1
W
Stevanus Nana Bau* 5 5 1
pro boxing

Superbantam Pipat Chaiporn 38 9 1
W
Arega Yunian 3 6 0
pro boxing
Welter Narong Bunchan* 23 1 0
L
Cole Smith debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Apinun Khongsong debut
W
Pattapol Rajlampang debut
pro boxing
Feder Kidtikun Wiketkit 2 0 0
W
Pojjed UbolKela debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Cruiser Enzo Maccarinelli 41 7 0
L
Dmytro Kucher 23 1 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Tom Baker 13 0 0
W
Bartlomiej Grafka 17 21 3
pro boxing
Halbschwer Charlie Duffield 3 0 0
L
Vladimir Idranyi 5 18 2
pro boxing
Halbschwer Anthony Yarde 6 0 0
W
Grzegorz Semik 1 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Leon Woodstock Jr 6 0 0
W
Reynaldo Mora 7 13 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jez Smith 6 0 0
W
Danny Little 4 16 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Lucien Reid 4 0 0
W
Trayan Slavev 2 9 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Ryan Garner debut
W
Ricky Leach* 1 7 1
pro boxing
Leicht DP Carr 4 0 0
W
Andy Harris 3 33 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nathanael Wilson 2 0 0
W
Liam Richards* 12 23 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Grange Leisure Centre, Swindon, Wiltshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Mittel Kelly Morgan 3 0 0
W
Lisa Cielas 2 0 1
pro boxing

Cruiser Luke Watkins* 7 0 0
W
Reinis Porozovs 5 6 1
pro boxing
Welter Ryan Martin* 6 0 0
W
Arvydas Trizno* 22 53 3
pro boxing
Welter Akeem Ennis-Brown* 4 0 0
W
Kristian Laight 11 225 7
pro boxing
Leicht Des Newton debut
W
Qasim Hussain* 3 57 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Motor City Casino, Detroit, Michigan, Vereinigte Staaten
Welter Garvin Crout 11 10 1
L
Eric Hall 7 9 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Anthony Barnes 8 0 0
W
Robert Guerra 2 2 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Darryl Cunningham* 32 8 0
W
William Johnson 11 47 2
pro boxing
Carolyn Biskup debut
W
Stephanie Spehar 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Winfred Harris Jr 2 0 0
W
Lionel Jimenez 2 13 0
pro boxing
Schwer Ryan Pokryfky 0 2 0
L
Robert Simms 1 0 0
pro boxing
Mittel Alexis Hloros 16 5 2
W
Jeremy Marts 12 22 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Raynard Darden 11 24 1
W
Eric Moon 2 9 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel John Chalbeck 3 0 0
W
Marcus Wheeler debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Phil Welch Stadium, Saint Joseph, Missouri, Vereinigte Staaten
Schwer Byron Polley 28 19 1
W
Travis Fulton 23 42 1
pro boxing
Mittel Colby Courter 10 7 0
W
Thomas Allen 4 12 1
pro boxing

Cruiser Gary Tapusoa 7 6 1
W
Gary Dydell 9 4 2
pro boxing

Supermittel Calvin Metcalf debut
W
Joel Blair 0 1 0
pro boxing
Dakota Polley 1 0 0
W
Domonique Scott 1 0 0
pro boxing
Schwer David Mason debut
W
David Becker debut
pro boxing
Schwer Christian Patterson 1 0 0
W
Jesus Mendez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Downtown Las Vegas Event Center, Las Vegas, Nevada, Vereinigte Staaten
Leicht Demond Brock 11 3 1
W
Jesus Gutierrez 14 0 1
pro boxing

Mittel Rolando Garza 8 0 0
W
Erasmo Garcia 5 0 1
pro boxing
Welter Jeremy Nichols 4 0 0
W
Adam Vasquez 5 0 1
pro boxing
Schwer Edgar Ramirez 1 0 0
L
Jonathan Rice 3 1 1
pro boxing
Bantam Max Ornelas debut
W
Robert Ledesma 1 4 0
pro boxing
Tracey Johnson* 3 2 4
W
Cashton Young 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, June 2016

  
Hollywood Casino, Columbus, Ohio, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbmittel Jamie Walker 5 0 1
W
Cory Dulaney 3 1 1
pro boxing
Feder Hakeem Watkins 5 1 0
L
Ernesto Garza III 6 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Tyler Combs 0 2 0
D
Cory Schooley debut
pro boxing
Mittel Karl Parks 1 1 0
L
Marcus Washington* 0 1 0
pro boxing