Saturday, 10 November 2018

«
- -
»

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Social y Deportivo Los Unitarios, Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
Mittel Ramon Rodrigo Sebastian Maizares 6 3 0
W
Henrri David Polanco 13 3 1
pro boxing

Bantam Carlos Jorge Luis Sardinez 12 1 0
W
Carlos Ariel Farias 13 15 3
pro boxing
Superfeder Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce 7 2 1
W
Luis Roberto Mato 6 12 5
pro boxing
Halbwelter Andres Ramon Tejada 5 0 2
W
Luis Miguel Ojeda 4 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Halbwelter Matias Ezequiel Sami 2 4 0
W
Ricardo Miguel Echeverria 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Atletico Central Argentino, Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentinien
Leicht Javier Jose Clavero* 24 4 0
W
Carlos Daniel Cordoba 10 3 0
pro boxing

Mittel Adrian Marcelo Sasso 9 2 0
W
Felix Fernando Vargas 7 3 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Hector Andres Sosa 4 0 0
W
Matias Emanuel Iriarte Monserrat 7 4 2
pro boxing
Welter Leandro Gabriel Rojo 7 3 1
D
Juan Sebastian Martinez 7 6 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Agustin Ezequias Gerbaldo Kucharski 3 0 0
W
Leonardo Enrique Ortega 2 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Rodrigo Damian Coria 2 1 0
W
Carlos Ivan Cardozo debut
pro boxing
Fliegen Angel Gaston Jofre debut
W
Marcos Oscar Alanis 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Argentinien
Halbwelter Jorge Abel Bermudez* 1 0 0
W
Rafael Rosa Dos Santos 1 2 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Maria Betania Elorza Santana 0 2 0
W
Amanda Lopes 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Sportivo Pampeano, Parera, La Pampa, Argentinien
Superfeder Jorge Antonio Perez 1 0 0
W
Ricardo Daniel Vilce 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salón de Usos Múltiples (SUM) de la Escuela Nº 186, Villa La Angostura, Neuquen, Argentinien
Halbwelter Emiliano Flores debut
W
Nestor Raul Pomponio 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Centro Deportivo Municipal, Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Argentinien
Superfeder Lucas Matias Montesino 4 0 1
W
Federico Andres Penarrieta 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Marconi, Bossley Park, Sydney, New South Wales, Australien
Schwer Danny Rio 3 2 1
W
Filimoni Taganikula 5 2 0
pro boxing

Halbmittel Koen Mazoudier 1 0 0
W
Ray Ingram* 1 10 1
pro boxing
Cruiser Philip Robertson 1 1 0
D
Stuart Stokes 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Panthers, North Richmond, New South Wales, Australien
Joel Brunker 33 3 0
W
Rivo Rengkung 37 27 6
pro boxing
Superfeder Tc Priestley 1 3 0
W
John Min* 9 24 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Towac Park Racecourse, Orange, New South Wales, Australien
Mittel Jack Littlefield 1 0 0
W
Michael Dan 3 20 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australien
Halbschwer Reagan Dessaix 15 1 0
W
Steve Lovett 17 2 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Adam Stowe* 3 1 0
L
Mitchell Whitelaw 3 0 1
pro boxing

Cruiser Benjamin Dimitrioski 3 4 0
W
Aswin Cabuy 19 71 4
pro boxing

Troy Harding 2 0 0
W
Dylan Smith* 0 3 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Liam Callanan* 4 0 0
W
Waikato Falefehi 0 1 0
pro boxing
Rachel Loder* 1 0 0
W
Gailene Alarcon debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
The Famous Fortitude Gym , Newstead, Queensland, Australien
Welter Ben Kite 12 4 1
W
Heri Andriyanto 24 27 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Michael Bagley* 3 4 1
W
James Langridge Jr 0 4 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Conor Wallace* 1 0 0
W
Dean Abramo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Mairiporá, Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Schwer Leandro Rufino 6 0 0
D
Pedro Otas 32 4 0
pro boxing

Cruiser Edson Roberto Dos Santos Borges 29 3 2
W
Jose Raimundo Souza Santos 1 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Etoundi Michel William 5 0 0
W
Francisco de Assis Azevedo Learte 0 1 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Bruno Cesar de Paula 1 2 0
W
Luiz Paulo Mendes Cordeiro* 2 0 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Matheus da Silva 1 0 0
W
Matheus Mikael Carlos debut
pro boxing
Leicht Antonio Zuza Dos Santos Filho debut
W
Pablo David Rico 0 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel Anderson Clayton Barreto Dos Santos debut
W
Gabriel de Oliveira Dorta debut
pro boxing
Schwer Fernando Temoteo Gomes 0 1 0
L
Robson Jorge Da Silva 1 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Alex de Oliveira Dos Reis 1 0 0
W
Eduardo de Souza Freire debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Castro, Chile
Welter Ramon Mascarena 5 0 0
W
Jesus Aviles 8 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Esmeralda UNAP, Iquique, Chile
Halbwelter Luis Cerda 8 2 0
W
Danny Jimenez 1 9 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Octavio Faundez debut
W
Alvaro Saravia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Plaza Principal, Cienaga de Oro, Kolumbien
Welter Kervin Arambulet 3 4 0
L
Galvis Guerra 15 3 3
pro boxing
Superfliegen Gustavo Agamez 0 3 0
L
Jorle Estrada 18 8 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Jaider Hernandez 0 2 0
L
Jarold Hernandez debut
pro boxing
Leicht Deimer Contreras debut
L
Jose Ayala 1 0 0
pro boxing
Bantam Jose Luis Flores 0 7 1
L
Manuel Gonzalez 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Stredni Skola prof. Zdenka Matejcka, Ostrava, Tschechische Republik
Leicht Ondrej Schilder debut
W
Patrik Gadzo 1 10 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Lukas Dekys debut
W
Petr Gina 7 44 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Kamil Kroslak debut
W
Bohuslav Jano 2 30 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jan Marsalek 1 0 0
W
Lukas Slivka 0 5 0
pro boxing
Schwer Stanislav Kristof debut
D
Radovan Kuca 0 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Hotel Jaragua, Santo Domingo, Dominikanische Republik
Leicht Jackson Marinez 14 0 0
W
Jesus Arevalo 27 3 1
pro boxing

Feder Hector Luis Garcia 9 0 0
W
Robin Zamora 13 4 0
pro boxing

Halbwelter Alberto Puello* 15 0 0
W
David Bency 14 9 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Felix Valera 16 2 0
W
Bryan Perez Castillo 11 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Luis David Salazar 10 0 0
W
Pedro Verdu 25 19 3
pro boxing
Halbschwer Daniele Scardina* 14 0 0
W
David Antonio Nunez 5 2 0
pro boxing
Schwer Abigail Soto 10 0 1
W
Johnny Molina 5 2 1
pro boxing

Feder Luis Charlas 3 9 2
L
Frency Fortunato Saya 4 0 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Jose Antonio Rodriguez Silvencia 3 33 3
L
Marcos Escudero 5 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Rossini, Ajaccio, Corse-du-Sud, Frankreich
Supermittel Dimitri Gourier 3 1 0
W
Boriss Lesins 4 11 3
pro boxing
Mittel Rachid Azhour debut
W
Raman Krasnou 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Zinga, Beziers, Hérault, Frankreich
Leicht Lucas Cabeo 1 2 2
W
Hakim Abdesselam 0 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jaouad Belmehdi 3 0 2
W
Guillaume Lorenzo 2 2 0
pro boxing
Mittel Gaston Due debut
W
Kamel Jemli 0 4 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Mike Esteves debut
W
Veljko Petrovic 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle des fetes, Echirolles, Isère, Frankreich
Halbmittel Mohamed Ali Ouali 9 0 1
W
Kevin Bertogal 6 28 4
pro boxing
Leicht Jorick Luisetto 5 1 0
W
Reyhan Todorov 3 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Roberto Robledo 3 4 1
W
Samuil Dimitrov 2 4 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Thomas Knittel debut
W
Baduir-Toafeek Landre* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Espace Francois Mitterrand, Henin-Beaumont, Pas-de-Calais, Frankreich
Halbwelter Oshin Derieuw 9 0 0
W
Dahiana Santana 36 9 0
pro boxing

Halbwelter Laid Douadi* 14 0 1
W
Gallus Coulon 9 10 1
pro boxing
Leicht Thibault Sergent 0 1 1
L
Frederic Basse 1 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Kamel Benyattou 1 0 0
W
Hermann Umande 1 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Enzo Santoro* 2 0 0
W
Jimmy Wailly 3 5 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Pugilist Center, Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Mittel Aro Schwartz 15 5 1
W
Daniel Sturkovich 2 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Andranik Hakobyan 11 1 1
W
Chaquib Fadli 13 12 0
pro boxing
Feder Vasiko Lukashvili 9 4 0
W
Andrei Nurchynski 9 31 5
pro boxing
Mittel Slawa Spomer 4 0 0
W
Aleksandar Jankovic 19 63 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Schwer Huenkar Polat 0 2 0
W
Hueseyin Salih Akyuez debut
pro boxing
Mittel Issam Amsarda debut
W
Mohamet John Karemi 0 3 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Mehmet Erguen debut
W
Alan Joschua Phillips debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Nysret Sopaj 3 2 1
W
Michael Klempert 1 18 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Alex Sportcentrum, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Deutschland
Mittel Wanik Awdijan 23 1 0
W
Maono Ally 8 2 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Arton Berisha 7 0 0
W
Achilles Szabo 24 21 0
pro boxing
Schwer Roman Gorst 1 0 0
W
Jan Hrebik 1 9 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Karwan Al Bewani* 3 0 0
W
Janos Vass 16 21 2
pro boxing
Supermittel Qendrim Krasniqi 0 1 0
W
Aleksandar Nikolic 4 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Mehrzweckhalle, Waltenhofen, Bayern, Deutschland
Halbschwer Ali Muhammed Kaffar 4 0 0
W
Jakob Jakobi 5 1 1
pro boxing
Schwer Mertay Kahveci 2 0 0
W
Dennis Jochem 1 4 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Seyit Kalyoncu debut
W
Kevin Johnsen 0 6 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Batuhan Yildirim debut
W
Christian Mader 0 5 0
pro boxing
Schwer Juergen Dolch debut
W
Marco Basciano debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Heinz Rheinhard Halle, Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland
Mittel Ibrahim Guemues 15 0 0
W
Alejandro Gustavo Falliga 30 13 5
pro boxing
Feder Ali Guencavdi 13 0 0
W
Jaba Memishishi 8 9 0
pro boxing
Leicht Ahmet Cicek 10 5 0
W
Giorgi Abuladze 11 7 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Roberto Scarpello 0 1 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 27 0
pro boxing
Mittel Rusmir Arnautovic 4 0 2
W
Zaza Amiridze 6 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Sporthalle Zur Kuhdrift 1, Neustadt Glewe, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland
Supermittel William Scull 9 0 0
W
Ivan Sakic 1 27 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Romano Kujak 4 0 0
W
Laszlo Ivanyi 9 10 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Mateusz Denis Okbi debut
W
Miroslav Cembic 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Tito’s Arena, Baga, Indien
Cruiser Akash Girjapurkar* 1 0 0
L
Gaganpreet Sharma 6 1 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Rakesh Lohchab* 1 0 0
W
Vinay Verma* debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Manish Harode 0 1 1
W
Arun Antil 1 0 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Dharamvir Singh 1 2 0
W
Jatin debut
pro boxing
Leicht Shradha Jamliya 0 1 0
L
Chandni Mehra 2 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Nishchay Pyasi 0 1 0
L
Shiva * 6 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Spoltore, Abruzzo, Italien
Halbschwer Davide De Lellis 1 1 0
D
Jonny Cocci 4 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Palasport, Cave, Lazio, Italien
Superfeder Michael Magnesi* 12 0 0
W
Giuseppe Carafa 10 2 1
pro boxing

Halbmittel Stefano Castellucci* 30 7 0
W
Luigi Mantegna 2 72 2
pro boxing
Schwer Ivan D'Adamo 2 1 1
W
Andrea Pesce 5 5 3
pro boxing
Feder Vincenzo Eroe 0 1 2
L
Jonathan Sannino 8 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Roma, Lazio, Italien
Cristian Sabbatini debut
W
Patrizio Moroni debut
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Superfliegen Ryuichi Funai 30 7 0
W
Victor Emmanuel Olivo 15 2 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Shuya Masaki 10 1 0
W
Izuki Tomioka* 5 1 1
pro boxing
Leicht Shawn Oda 9 0 0
W
Seiryu Toshikawa 10 4 0
pro boxing

minimum Kai Ishizawa 4 0 0
W
Yuga Inoue 7 0 1
pro boxing

Leicht Yudai Yakabu 0 1 0
W
Taiki Akimoto debut
pro boxing
Leicht Hiroto Watabe debut
W
Hokuto Kikuchi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Panevezys, Litauen
Mittel Arman Darchinyan 6 8 0
W
Adam Belalia 2 2 0
am boxing
Welter Hovhannes Bachkov 37 23 0
W
Dmytro Maidakov 2 0 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Skopje, Mazedonien
Halbschwer Nikola Stevanovic 3 5 0
W
Ardit Delijaj 1 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexiko
Superbantam Yazmin Rivas 38 10 1
W
Cristina Del Valle Pacheco 11 11 2
pro boxing

Bantam Jackie Nava 34 4 3
W
Carolina Alvarez 14 9 4
pro boxing

Fliegen Joselito Velazquez 6 0 0
W
Jesus Cervantes Villanueva 5 2 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Paulette Valenzuela 6 0 0
W
Jessica Diaz 9 1 0
pro boxing
Noe Robles 18 0 0
W
Efrain Gonzalez 3 28 2
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Tania Enriquez* 11 0 0
W
Laura Yepez 3 3 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Reinaldo Paniagua 8 0 0
W
Elvis Bravo Salazar* 5 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jorge Luis Garcia Perez 15 1 0
W
Ishwar Siqueiros 3 2 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Maximino Flores 23 4 1
W
Jorge Miguel Hernandez 4 11 0
pro boxing
Leicht Ulises Moguel 2 0 0
W
Horacio Perez Gomez 0 33 0
pro boxing
Feder Alan David Picasso 4 1 0
W
Victor Manuel Martinez Flores 1 21 0
pro boxing
Leonardo Reyes 7 18 0
W
Francisco Amaro 1 11 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Joel Arturo Sanchez Lopez debut
D
Jonathan Pinedo debut
pro boxing
Feder Alejandra Guzman* 5 1 2
W
Yolanda Daniela Jaime Amezola 1 2 0
pro boxing
Ruben Eduardo Aguilar 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Leon Martinez 2 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Lienzo Charro Hermanos Ramírez, Corregidora, Queretaro, Mexiko
Superfeder Andres Gutierrez 36 2 1
W
Ramiro Blanco 18 3 3
pro boxing

Halbwelter Isaac Cruz Gonzalez* 15 1 1
W
Jose Felix Jr 36 3 1
pro boxing
Feder Raul Hernandez Melgar 4 5 1
W
Jesus Valentin Leon 16 0 2
pro boxing
David Fernando Cuellar 9 0 0
W
Victor Trejo Garcia 16 8 1
pro boxing
Feder Luis Donaldo Lozada 2 1 1
W
Daniel Garcia Guerrero 3 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel Manuel Gallegos 11 0 0
W
Placido Perez Soria 2 2 0
pro boxing
Feder Jefferson dos Santos Ramos 2 0 0
D
Jose Carlos Morales Gloria 3 0 0
pro boxing
Carlos Antonio Aguillon 2 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Ramirez Coronel 1 2 0
pro boxing
Mittel Orlando Terrazas debut
W
Victor Antonio Hernandez Macin debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Omnisport de Sidi Bernoussi, Casablanca, Marokko
Halbmittel Hossam Ait Laafita 3 1 0
W
Outhmane Feraoune 3 0 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Rachid Chaklati 6 0 1
W
Stefan Sashev* 4 19 1
pro boxing
Feder Achraf Kharroubi 3 0 0
W
Georgi Andonov 5 12 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Mohamed Ghitti debut
W
Imad Ahayoun debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Hicham Rkaibi 2 8 1
L
Saad Lemtouni 0 1 1
pro boxing
Mittel Mohammed Joullab 1 0 0
W
Azeddine Tamsamani debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Minglanilla Sports Complex, Minglanilla, Cebu, Philippinen
minimum Melvin Jerusalem 13 2 0
W
Toto Landero 10 3 2
pro boxing
Fliegen Esneth Domingo 10 0 0
W
Reymark Taday 9 6 1
pro boxing
Feder Joy Joy Formentera 9 3 0
W
Crison Omayao 24 17 4
pro boxing
Fliegen Christian Bacolod 9 0 0
W
Christoval Furog 5 0 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Danny Villafuerte 1 0 0
W
Mark Jun Bato debut
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Jemuel Azucenas debut
W
Kervent Aresco 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Polen
Schwer Artur Szpilka 21 3 0
W
Mariusz Wach 33 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Pawel Stepien 11 0 0
W
Dmitry Sukhotskiy 23 6 0
pro boxing

Mittel Maciej Sulecki 26 1 0
W
Jean Michel Hamilcaro 26 9 3
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ewa Piatkowska 11 1 0
W
Ornella Domini 13 1 0
pro boxing

Halbmittel Przemyslaw Zysk 8 0 0
W
Igor Faniyan 16 16 3
pro boxing
Schwer Lukasz Rozanski 9 0 0
W
Eugen Buchmueller 13 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Marek Matyja 14 1 1
W
Remigiusz Woz 11 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Coliseo Mario 'Quijote' Morales, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Leicht Felix Verdejo 23 1 0
W
Yardley Armenta Cruz 24 11 0
pro boxing
Feder Pedro Marquez Medina* 9 1 0
W
Isao Gonzalo Carranza* 15 12 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Luis Midyael Sanchez 6 0 0
W
Moises Carrasquillo 4 5 0
pro boxing
Leicht Carlos Colon 4 0 0
W
Jesus Feliciano* 0 10 0
pro boxing
Feder Gil Iglesia Espinosa debut
W
Andrew Rosser Nunez 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russische Föderation
Mittel Artem Chebotarev 5 0 0
W
Javier Francisco Maciel 33 7 0
pro boxing

Halbwelter Georgi Chelokhsaev* 15 1 1
W
Gaybatulla Gadzhialiev 6 0 0
pro boxing

Superfeder Mark Urvanov* 13 2 1
W
Jovylito Aligarbes 16 4 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Sergei Shigashev* 8 0 0
W
German Ignacio Peralta 6 3 5
pro boxing
Leicht Ravshanbek Umurzakov* 5 0 0
W
Kelly Figueroa 12 8 3
pro boxing
Superfeder Ruslan Kamilov 4 0 0
W
Burgut Hodjiboyev 4 2 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Vladislav Krasnoshein 5 0 1
W
Dato Nanava 9 8 0
pro boxing
Feder Erzhan Turgumbekov* 4 0 0
W
Levani Tsiklauri 9 4 1
pro boxing
Leicht Vladimir Myshev 6 0 0
W
Oszkar Fiko 32 25 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Mukhammad Shekhov 1 0 0
W
Sherzod Yuldashev 0 2 0
pro boxing
Leicht Elnur Abduraimov 2 0 0
W
Aelio Mesquita 17 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Makhmud Gaipov debut
W
Iddi Mkwera 8 1 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Dastanbek Imankaziev 1 0 0
W
Evgenii Liashkov* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Cortesia, Krasnodar, Russische Föderation
Halbschwer Arsen Aziev* 9 0 0
W
Giorgi Beroshvili 7 29 3
pro boxing
Halbwelter Radik Grigoryan* 2 0 0
W
Nukri Gamgebeli 10 3 0
pro boxing
Superfeder David Agadzhanyan 14 0 0
W
Giorgi Gachechiladze 10 31 1
pro boxing
Mittel Orkhan Gadzhiev 5 0 0
W
Nikita Belyaev 1 5 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Timur Sakulin 5 0 0
W
Edgars Kalnars 27 44 1
pro boxing
Leicht Evgeny Smelov 3 6 1
W
Nikolay Popov 0 3 0
pro boxing
Mittel Petr Khamukov 1 0 0
W
Alexander Ilyin debut
pro boxing
Welter Nikolay Zvonarev debut
W
Ivan Dmitriev debut
pro boxing
Mittel Serge Sahakyan* debut
L
Nikolay Kuzmenko debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Maxim Avdey debut
L
Vage Kirakosyan 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gladiator Sports Complex, Nalchik, Russische Föderation
Mittel Rizvan Elikhanov 5 0 0
W
Shamil Badirov debut
pro boxing
Mittel Timur Kerefov 2 0 0
W
Shamil Dautaev 2 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Abubakarsidik Magomadov debut
W
Akhmed Gayrbekov 0 3 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Magomed Bittuev debut
W
Zurab Tabulov debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Zalim Kishev 0 2 0
W
Mayrbek Gaysultanov 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Ryazan, Russische Föderation
Mittel Igor Ivanchenko 20 4 0
W
Egor Prosiannikov 2 5 0
am boxing
Welter Yagub Nuriev 16 13 0
W
Shokhabbos Shukurov 2 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Titi Jonas Community Hall, Port Alfred, Eastern Cape, Südafrika
minimum Ndikho Magadaza 8 11 1
W
Lonwabo Roboshi 9 5 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Okuhle Ngaka 2 5 0
W
Xolani Menze 0 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel Lungelo Dube debut
W
Sinethemba Veleman debut
pro boxing
Leicht Lubabalo Bukuvu 0 2 0
W
Thabiso Zakhe debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Thembinkosi Mlamla 0 1 0
W
Siyabonga Mtsatse 1 0 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Phumelele Mayi debut
D
Yanga Ndoyana 2 4 0
pro boxing
Bantam Michael Daries 4 1 0
W
Siphosethu Zingela 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gwanakgu Hall, Seoul, Republik Korea
Superfeder Dae Young Lee 2 9 0
D
Young Joon Jang 2 3 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen In Sung Ji 2 4 0
L
Hyung Wook Lee 0 0 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Sang Rok Shim 2 1 0
L
Chang Won Suh debut
pro boxing
Leicht Jang Ki Kim 1 1 0
L
Joo Hyun Park 1 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Yong Hee Lee 1 2 0
W
Han Kyoo Park 0 1 1
pro boxing
Welter Hae Myung Jung 1 1 0
W
Jin Gun Park debut
pro boxing
Schwer Jin Sung Kim debut
W
Ji Hoon Kim debut
pro boxing
Feder Jin Su Park 0 1 0
L
Kyung Min Hwang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
All Stadium, Seoul, Republik Korea
Halbmittel Hee Sub Shin 0 0 1
D
Eun Mook Lee debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Sung Hoon Lim debut
W
Yoo Ra Huh debut
pro boxing
Leicht Ji In Lee debut
L
Sol Bin Lee debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Suk Hwan Yuh debut
L
Ji Yeon Jang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Pabellón Ramón Velázquez, Puerto de Santa Maria, Andalucía, Spanien
Welter Israel Munoz 1 6 0
W
Leonel Rodrigo Labre 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Valladolid, Castilla y León, Spanien
Cruiser Aziz Abbas Mouhidine 6 2 0
W
Nikoloz Begadze 7 5 0
am boxing
Welter Eskerkhan Madiev 7 8 0
W
Zdenek Chladek 14 25 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club No Limits Sports Center, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spanien
Leicht Irakli Kurasbediani 7 2 0
W
Oscar Amador 10 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Club Boxeo Elche, Elche, Comunidad Valenciana, Spanien
Superfeder Juan Felix Gomez 3 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Cordero 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Polideportivo Txantrea, Pamplona, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Spanien
Halbmittel Artem Sukhanov 6 0 0
W
Mamadou Goita 5 11 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Tegelbruket, Orebro, Schweden
Welter Patricia Berghult 10 0 0
W
Yamila Belen Abellaneda 6 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Israrullah Yaqobzai 4 0 0
W
Bakar Gelenidze 5 5 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Marko Calic 7 0 0
W
Beka Mukhulishvili 5 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel Johannes Vinasco 5 1 0
W
Grigoris Nikolopoulos 2 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Emil Petersson debut
W
Irakli Zubiashvili 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Palestra BFIT, Quartino, Schweiz
Cruiser Andrija Petric 8 0 0
W
Ivan Emilov 4 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Bernardin Jakaj 4 0 0
W
Matiouze Royer 18 33 7
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Corn Exchange, Bedford, Bedfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbmittel Connor Wright 4 0 0
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 1 14 0
pro boxing
Bantam Lauren Parker 1 0 0
W
Roz Mari Silyanova* 0 1 1
pro boxing
Welter Micky Mills 2 0 0
W
Paul Ducie* 0 8 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Julian Wilson 3 0 0
W
Jan Hrazdira* 2 10 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Michael Stephenson 1 1 0
W
Casey Blair 5 46 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Cruiser Oleksandr Usyk 15 0 0
W
Tony Bellew 30 2 1
pro boxing

Leicht Anthony Crolla 33 6 3
W
Daud Yordan 38 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Ricky Burns 42 7 1
W
Scott Cardle 23 2 1
pro boxing
Welter Josh Kelly 7 0 0
W
Walter Fabian Castillo 13 2 0
pro boxing
Schwer David Allen* 15 4 2
W
Ariel Esteban Bracamonte* 8 1 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Sam Hyde 13 0 1
L
Richard Riakporhe 7 0 0
pro boxing

Mittel Dmytro Mytrofanov 2 0 0
D
Gino Kanters 5 2 0
pro boxing
Schwer Alexandros Kartozia 6 1 0
D
Daniel Robles 2 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
North Notts Arena, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Schwer Mark Bennett 2 0 0
W
Kamil Sokolowski 5 13 2
pro boxing
Supermittel Dylan Clegg 1 0 0
W
Victor Edagha 0 43 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Sonny Price 4 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 30 0
pro boxing
Mittel Carwyn Herbert 3 1 0
L
Luke Middleton 1 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Lenny Fuller* 3 0 0
W
Scott Hillman 0 31 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Darren Snow 5 27 1
D
Istvan Orsos 16 47 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
South Shields, Tyne and Wear, Vereinigtes Königreich
Cruiser Aristote Quitusisa debut
W
Nathan McCarthy debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, Vereinigtes Königreich
Cruiser Matt Sen 4 0 0
L
Taha Mirhosseini 0 4 0
pro boxing
Superbantam David Seymour* 3 1 0
W
Anwar Alfadli 2 80 5
pro boxing
Supermittel Ammir Fiaz debut
W
Christian Hoskin-Gomez 7 37 4
pro boxing
Mittel River Wilson-Bent* debut
W
Mike Castell 0 8 0
pro boxing
Leicht Les Byfield 9 1 0
W
Jamie Speight* 15 31 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
The Bradford Hotel (formerly Norfolk Gardens Hotel), Bradford, Yorkshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Welter Darren Tetley 16 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 145 10
pro boxing
Halbmittel Vinny Atkins 4 1 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 10 60 3
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jacob Quinn 1 0 0
W
Dean Jones 0 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Amin Jahanzeb 2 0 0
W
Simas Volosinas 7 80 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jimmy First* 4 0 0
W
Michael Mooney 8 53 2
pro boxing
Mittel Jack Galley debut
W
Jordan Grannum* 4 38 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Uruguay
Leicht Maira Moneo* 1 0 0
W
Yanina Del Carmen Lescano* 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Miami-Dade County Fair & Expo, Miami, Florida, Vereinigte Staaten
Leicht Yuriorkis Gamboa 28 2 0
W
Miguel Beltran Jr 33 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Juan Manuel Lopez 35 6 0
W
Cristian Ruben Mino 19 2 0
pro boxing
Feder Jorge De Jesus Romero 11 0 0
W
Jason Vera 5 5 0
pro boxing
Welter Harold Calderon 17 0 0
W
Emiliano Martin Garcia 16 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Jesus Almonte 4 0 1
L
Sonny Duversonne* 3 0 2
pro boxing
Mittel Carlos Monroe 8 0 0
W
Elie Augustama* 6 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois, Vereinigte Staaten
Cruiser Krzysztof Glowacki 30 1 0
W
Maksim Vlasov 42 2 0
pro boxing

Cruiser Mairis Briedis* 24 1 0
W
Noel Gevor 23 1 0
pro boxing

Cruiser Artur Mann 14 0 0
W
Alexey Zubov 17 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Genaro Mendez 12 4 1
W
Tyron Harris 26 12 0
pro boxing
Welter Shohjahon Ergashev 13 0 0
W
Zack Ramsey 8 4 0
pro boxing
Leicht Deshawn Boyd 1 0 0
W
Marco Delgado debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Owen Saldana debut
W
Joe Miller 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, Indiana, Vereinigte Staaten
Cruiser Jose Mario Flores 7 1 2
W
Armando Pina 16 0 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Joe Jones 9 0 0
L
Shawndell Terell Winters 9 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Jose Arambula 12 1 1
W
Hugo Padilla 5 16 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Chad Coon 0 2 0
L
Kevin Taylor Mangune debut
pro boxing
Mittel David Ricardo Perez 1 14 1
L
Mikey Dahlman 5 0 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Justin Brown 0 4 0
L
Derrick Durr 1 0 0
pro boxing
Mittel Ira Frank 2 3 0
L
Chris Ousley* 7 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Destyne Butler* 2 0 0
W
Seth Basler* 0 11 0
pro boxing
Leicht Devin Parker 2 11 0
L
Yousif Saleh 6 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Main Street Boxing, New York, New York, Vereinigte Staaten
Supermittel Melody Popravak 1 0 0
W
Sara Vajda debut
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela
Feder Marlembron Acuna 6 5 0
W
Frangherson Landaeta 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Leonardo Guzman 4 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 14 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Ronald Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Ronald Reyes debut
pro boxing
Feder Yerni Betancourt 6 0 0
W
Starling Martinez 5 1 0
pro boxing
Bantam Pedro Pineda 6 1 1
W
Denilson Escalona 5 7 4
pro boxing
Welter Nestor Armas 19 3 0
W
Jose Leonardo Morocoima 0 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jose Yeguez 2 1 0
W
Ivan Herrera 3 2 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Robertson Perez 2 0 0
W
Jose Castillo debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Heber Rondon 6 0 0
W
Carlos Tatis debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
Superbantam Gregory Vera 16 2 0
W
Freddy Beleno 26 20 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ogleidis Suarez 23 3 1
W
Maria Pirona 1 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Wilmer Lopez 6 1 1
W
Jesus Lopez 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Johana Zuniga 1 0 0
W
Coromoto Torres debut
pro boxing