Saturday, 12 October 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Plottier, Neuquen, Argentinien
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
Superbantam Dante Fabian Adame 1 3 0
W
Angel Nicolas Capdevila 2 8 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Facundo Huanque 1 0 0
W
Emanuel Bastias 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club San Martin, Viedma, Rio Negro, Argentinien
Halbwelter Jorge Luis Cevalles 4 1 0
W
Ricardo Daniel Vilce 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones de Anatuya, Anatuya, Santiago del Estero, Argentinien
Schwer Marcos Antonio Juarez 3 7 1
W
Nahuel Fabian Palacios 1 4 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Nicolas David Veron 5 5 1
W
Nicolas Javier Brito 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
East Cessnock Bowling Club, Cessnock, New South Wales, Australien
Halbmittel Troy O'Meley* 9 0 0
W
Sagar Narwat* 9 0 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Blake Minto 12 1 2
W
John Min* 9 27 0
pro boxing

Superbantam Bianca Elmir* 4 1 0
W
Shivani Dahiya 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Punchbowl, Punchbowl, New South Wales, Australien
Leicht Tyson Lantry* 7 1 0
L
Rodynie Rafol* 13 7 2
pro boxing

Welter Ty Telford 5 0 1
W
Michael Whitehead 6 2 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Ebanie Bridges* 1 0 0
W
Laura Woods debut
pro boxing
Schwer Jeff King* 0 3 2
D
Shant Nercessian* 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ray Ingram* 2 16 1
D
Haider Helfy 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Beachcomber Resort, Toukley, New South Wales, Australien
Cruiser Michael Perry* 1 0 0
W
Waikato Falefehi 1 8 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jesse Codey* debut
L
Ryan Cotten* 2 4 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Aquatic & Recreation Centre, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australien
Schwer Jason Whateley 5 0 0
W
Alejandro Emilio Valori 24 15 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Victor Nagbe 1 0 0
W
Fano Kori* 6 3 0
pro boxing
Blake Wells 3 0 0
W
Mark Smith* 6 4 3
pro boxing
Cruiser Roy Siania debut
W
Callum Butcher 0 0 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Bayden Ashwood debut
D
Brody Tutta* debut
pro boxing
Supermittel Max Reeves debut
W
Lawrence Knosp debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Peter Jenner debut
W
Ed Hughes debut
pro boxing
Welter Kade Alexander debut
W
Mark Arquiza 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
MGC Club, Minsk, Belarus
Halbmittel Siarhei Rabchanka 29 5 0
W
Aliaksandr Dzemka 6 10 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Uladzislau Karas debut
L
Siarhei Maksimenka 1 8 0
pro boxing
Mittel Viktar Smantsar debut
L
Aliaksei Vaureniuk 0 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Raman Drobyshau debut
L
Siarhei Afonin 1 25 2
pro boxing
Leicht Mikhail Biarnatski 5 0 1
W
Andrei Nurchynski 9 34 5
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgien
Welter Jean Pierre Bauwens 43 5 2
W
Merab Turkadze 5 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sporthal De Branding, Middelkerke, West-Vlaanderen, Belgien
Supermittel Giovanni Techel 5 0 0
W
James Hagenimana* 8 11 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Sergei Ballegeer* 3 1 0
W
Merab Gukasian 9 16 5
pro boxing
Superfeder Liridon Fazliu* debut
W
Malkhaz Tatrishvili* 5 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Confederacion Deportiva Magallanes, Punta Arenas, Chile
Superfliegen Miguel Gonzalez 30 2 0
W
Jimson Garcia 10 2 1
pro boxing

Superfliegen Daniela Asenjo* 10 3 2
W
Aixa Adema 3 2 4
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
Halbmittel Mario Contreras 7 1 1
W
Octavio Faundez 4 1 1
pro boxing

Fliegen Martin Navarrete 6 0 1
W
Angel Gaston Jofre 2 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
Fliegen Pei Wang 2 3 0
L
Bahebieerde Telieke debut
pro boxing
Bantam Zhaozheng Liu debut
W
Youbing Chen debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Zhengsheng Liu debut
W
Chuansheng Zhang 2 4 1
pro boxing
Welter Jingyuan Gu 0 0 1
D
Zhaokun Li debut
pro boxing
Halbschwer Kai Huang 5 0 0
W
Shahin Bahrami 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Parque Espejo de Agua, Baranoa, Kolumbien
Superfeder Jaime Villegas 8 0 0
W
Wallington Orobio 19 6 0
pro boxing
Feder Dervin Rodriguez 5 0 0
W
Joshua Ocampo 4 0 1
pro boxing
Leicht Alvaro Cuadrado 11 12 1
L
Andres Garcia 12 2 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Manuel Rangel 2 0 0
W
Edgardo Jose Garcia 1 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Albeiro Paredes 1 0 0
W
Yefferson Galeano 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Frederiksborg Centret, Hilleroed, Dänemark
Feder Sarah Mahfoud* 8 0 0
W
Enerolisa de Leon* 5 2 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Ditlev Rossing* 12 0 0
W
David Radeff 9 14 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Oliver Meng* 6 0 0
W
Jordan Neveux 8 0 0
pro boxing
Schwer Morten Givskov 7 2 0
W
Anders Krogh 2 4 0
am boxing
Schwer Frederik Gram Rostroem debut
W
Casper Larsen 0 1 0
am boxing
Welter Yvonne Rasmussen 14 8 0
W
Anna Lindquist 1 0 0
am boxing
Welter Kian Moeller Nielsen 4 4 0
L
Yousef Adou debut
am boxing
Schwer Mark Pedersen 1 2 0
W
Ahmed Smesem 1 0 0
am boxing
Lukas Bauer 1 1 0
W
Beau Smith debut
am boxing
Oliver Tahir 1 0 0
W
Adil Miakhail 0 1 0
am boxing
Murtaza Barati debut
L
Tor Bergqvist Jarra debut
am boxing
Bantam James Claridge debut
W
Malte Bjerregaard debut
am boxing
Emil Lindebjerg Kot 3 2 0
L
Nikki Moeller Nielsen 15 8 0
am boxing
Mohammed Maliki 1 1 0
W
Thomas Bodin debut
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Polideportivo, Nagua, Dominikanische Republik
Superbantam Luis Reynaldo Nunez 6 0 0
W
Eliezer Aquino 20 3 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Bryan Perez Castillo 12 1 0
W
Wilson Santana 13 1 0
pro boxing

Leicht Edwin de los Santos 5 0 0
W
Andres Zapata 8 6 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Juan Carlos Abreu 21 5 1
W
Thomas Mendez 24 11 0
pro boxing
Schwer Alexis Garcia 7 0 0
W
Frankenide Farias Mola 8 11 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Michael Ramirez Santos debut
W
Emmanuel Sejour debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Claribel Mena 1 1 0
W
Maritza Alcantara debut
pro boxing
Leicht Saul de los Santos debut
D
Jonatan Mariano 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Salle Marie-José Pérec, Fourmies, Nord, Frankreich
Halbmittel Gael Rigobert 9 1 0
W
Mevludin Suleymani 3 4 3
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Salle Giraudon, Arras, Pas-de-Calais, Frankreich
Supermittel Sofiane Bourgeois 3 0 0
L
Jonathan Leclercq 4 5 0
pro boxing
Welter Rodrigue Bayle debut
L
Konstantine Jangavadze 4 9 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Dimitri Trenel* 2 0 0
W
Amiran Bekirishi 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine, Frankreich
Halbwelter Yazid Amghar 22 0 0
W
Massimiliano Ballisai 23 7 0
pro boxing

Mittel Christian Mbilli 14 0 0
W
Abraham Juarez* 15 3 0
pro boxing

Schwer Cyril Leonet 15 10 3
L
Newfel Ouatah 16 3 0
pro boxing

Mittel Bilel Jkitou 12 0 0
W
Ernesto Olvera 10 3 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Massi Tachour 13 4 0
W
Damian Leonardo Yapur 15 13 3
pro boxing
Supermittel Moughit El Moutaouakil 10 1 0
W
Karim Menasria* 8 22 1
pro boxing
Welter Ali Galtier debut
W
Luka Fidanyan 1 8 1
pro boxing
Leicht Idrissa Gueye debut
W
Irakli Shariashvili* 5 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Alex Sportcentrum, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Deutschland
Mittel Wanik Awdijan 24 1 0
W
Mateo Damian Veron 28 25 3
pro boxing
Halbschwer Karwan Al Bewani* 5 0 0
W
Gabor G Farkas 17 29 2
pro boxing
Welter Jessica Schadko* 6 0 0
W
Kamilla Boka 3 3 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Adrian Maliqi Raatz 14 1 0
W
Janos Vass 18 23 2
pro boxing
Welter Fatih Duebues 2 0 0
W
Mozes Vasarhelyi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Boellenfalltor-Halle, Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland
Superfeder Ahmet Cicek 12 6 0
W
David Berna 17 9 0
pro boxing

Feder Ali Guencavdi 15 0 0
W
Daniel Diaz 23 9 2
pro boxing
Halbschwer Turan Soleymanpour 2 0 0
D
Emre Goecmen 4 0 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Vasilij Sarbayev 14 8 1
W
Dragan Pesic 1 7 0
pro boxing
Schwer Michael Seitz* 7 0 0
W
Samir Barakovic 3 29 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Joan Lique* 5 0 0
W
Bato Berkatsashvili 10 5 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Ufuk Temur 12 0 0
W
Deniz Acar 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Roberto Scarpello 3 1 0
W
Nikoloz Berkatsashvili 22 27 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Gina Meon debut
W
Kristina Jeftenic 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Maritim Berghotel, Braunlage, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Armenak Hovhannisyan 10 1 1
W
Viktor Polyakov 13 6 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Rostam Ibrahim 4 0 0
W
Vasyl Kondor 18 20 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Artur Reis 2 0 0
W
Levan Shonia 15 15 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Tahir Kahrovic 15 0 0
W
Vadym Novopashyn 5 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Sevak Miroyan debut
W
Vitalii Maksymiv 2 1 0
pro boxing
Schwer Sergey Kalchugin 3 0 0
W
Petr Frohlich* 2 28 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Jihad Nasif 10 1 1
W
Roman Puky 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Halle Westand, Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Halbschwer Patrick Rokohl 17 1 0
W
Bosko Misic 20 11 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Artur Mann 15 1 0
W
Soso Abuladze 7 16 1
pro boxing
Mittel Misto Abdulaev 9 0 0
W
Sinisa Gambelic 3 4 0
pro boxing
Welter Bashir Idiev 2 0 0
W
Asmir Smajic 0 4 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Serge Michel* 8 1 0
W
Vukasin Obradovic* 4 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Halbmittel Marat Grigorian 4 2 0
W
Tyjani Beztati 7 2 0
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Stephane Susperregui 4 2 1
W
Felipe Micheletti 4 0 0
pro kickboxing
Schwer Michael Smolik debut
W
Mohamed Abdallah 0 2 0
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Luis Tavares 3 3 0
W
Michael Duut 1 4 0
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Yousri Belgaroui 3 5 0
W
Ulrik Bokeme debut
pro kickboxing
Supermittel Dmitry Menshikov 2 0 0
W
Yoann Kongolo 5 4 0
pro kickboxing
Schwer Antonio Plazibat 16 3 0
W
Tomas Mozny 2 4 0
pro kickboxing
Superbantam Christi Brereton 1 1 0
W
Sarah Moussaddak 2 0 0
pro kickboxing
Schwer Sergej Maslobojev 3 2 0
W
Bahram Rajabzadeh debut
pro kickboxing
Supermittel Arian Sadikovic 0 1 0
W
Dani Traore 1 2 0
pro kickboxing
Halbmittel Vlad Tuinov 0 1 0
W
Artur Saladiak debut
pro kickboxing
Halbmittel Massaro Glunder 2 3 0
W
Arbi Emiev debut
pro kickboxing
Welter River Daz 1 0 0
W
Antonio Campoy debut
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Jakob Styben 0 1 0
W
Kevin Van Heeckeren 2 0 0
pro kickboxing
Halbmittel Jos Van Belzen 1 0 0
W
Matthew Stevens debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sporthall, Salgotarjan, Ungarn
Halbmittel Balazs Bacskai 11 0 0
W
Aleksei Evchenko 18 12 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Mate Kis 15 0 2
W
Karel Horejsek 14 10 3
pro boxing
Welter Zoltan Szabo 25 22 0
W
Istvan Kovacs 1 11 0
pro boxing
Welter Henrik Serban 1 0 0
W
Henrich Herak 2 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gor Kodam Brawijaya, Surabaya, Indonesia
Fliegen Frans Damur Palue 15 23 3
L
Frengky Rohi 6 9 1
pro boxing

Feder Erick Deztroyer 12 5 1
W
Edison Berwela 18 41 8
pro boxing
Leicht Master Suro 12 16 1
L
Reynold Kundimang 6 1 3
pro boxing
Halbwelter Robert Kopa 14 8 3
L
Beni Panzher debut
pro boxing
Leicht Yacob Ton 5 14 0
D
Anthony 1 0 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Abdul Rauf 0 1 0
L
Pieter Nesi 5 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Roma, Lazio, Italien
Leicht Mattia Cini debut
W
Gerardo Minio 0 4 3
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Grand Park, Almaty, Kasachstan
Cruiser Yedil Kozhamberdiyev 8 2 0
W
Kazim Umudov 3 1 0
pro boxing
Bantam Yelshat Nikhemttolla 14 0 1
W
Ardin Diale 35 14 4
pro boxing
Halbmittel Abilkhaiyr Shegaliyev 6 0 0
W
Sandro Jajanidze 7 19 1
pro boxing
Leicht Nurtas Azhbenov 6 0 0
W
Alvin Makiling 13 14 4
pro boxing
Superfeder Khurshid Tojibaev 2 0 0
W
Ivor Lastrilla 11 8 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nurdos Tolebay debut
W
Tornike Kandelaki 7 5 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Miras Ali Sarsenov debut
W
Davit Natsvlishvili 3 3 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Kadyrbek Sadykbek 1 0 0
W
Bacho Kvaratskhelia 9 18 3
pro boxing
Superfeder Polat Abdikassilov 2 0 0
W
Vladislav Yakovlev 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ray Seitzhanov debut
W
Thoedsak Sinam 4 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Arena Riga, Riga, Lettland
Halbschwer Ricards Bolotniks* 14 5 1
W
Sergei Ekimov 18 0 0
pro boxing

Leicht Isa Chaniev 13 2 0
L
Pavel Malikov 15 1 1
pro boxing

Leicht Andrejs Podusovs 16 11 1
L
Vahram Vardanyan* 19 1 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Andrejs Pokumeiko 19 15 1
W
Levani Lukhutashvili 9 4 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Artjoms Ramlavs 10 0 0
W
Dionisie Tiganas 9 8 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Marcis Grundulis* 6 0 0
W
Fateh Benkorichi 6 0 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Ali Izmailov* 1 0 0
W
Dmitry Sukhotskiy 23 7 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Emils Spiss* debut
W
Valentins Kotosovs 3 6 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
La Casa de los Zonkeys, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexiko
Halbwelter Omar Alejandro Aguilar 14 0 0
W
Francisco Cuadrado 11 0 0
pro boxing

Superfeder Carlos Ornelas 23 2 0
W
Juan Ramon Bernal 8 5 1
pro boxing
Mittel Dubiel Sanchez 12 0 1
W
Jonathan Bartolome Hernandez 5 1 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Albert Ramirez 8 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Parra Rodriguez 6 20 2
pro boxing
Leicht Rene Miranda 10 1 1
W
Edgar Daniel Ahumada 9 18 1
pro boxing
Mittel Endry Saavedra 6 0 0
W
Jorge Miguel Zavala 2 3 1
pro boxing
Arthif Danial 15 3 0
W
Hugo Montoya 5 29 2
pro boxing
Welter Jose Bernardino Lozano 4 0 0
W
Guadalupe Leonardo Valdez 2 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Roxana Reyes Garcia 1 0 0
W
Jael Sarai Rodriguez Mendoza 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cancha 4, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexiko
Feder Jose Lopez 5 3 3
L
Saul Robles* 9 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Ulises Perez 17 11 0
W
Jesus Otero Mayorga* 1 6 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Christian Bartolini 4 9 1
D
Saul Olivas* 0 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Martin Esteban Quevedo 0 0 1
W
Javier Alvarado 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Alexis Calderon Lara* debut
W
Alan Juarez debut
pro boxing
Mittel David Vazquez* 0 1 0
W
Oscar Soto 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Hangar Gym, Villahermosa, Tabasco, Mexiko
Welter Juan Pablo Sanchez 30 16 0
D
Raul Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
Leicht Urias Vasconcelos 1 0 0
W
Daniel Ramon Juarez 0 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Carlos Rubalcaba Garcia 1 0 0
W
Andres Zamudio 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cancha Municipal, Ciudad Cardel, Veracruz, Mexiko
Schwer Carlos Carreon* 7 6 0
W
Elvis de Jesus Garcia 6 0 0
pro boxing

Leicht Sergio Paredes 2 2 0
W
Ruben Reyes Sosa 1 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez 7 1 0
W
Francisco Javier Ramirez Cruz 0 3 0
pro boxing
Roberto Carlos Dominguez Utrera 1 2 0
W
Fabian Cordova Martinez 4 1 0
pro boxing
Jorge Luis Torres Asturias debut
W
Alexis Rodriguez Velasco debut
pro boxing
Jose David Vega Nunez debut
W
Angel Diaz Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Unidad Deportiva Cordemex, Merida, Yucatán, Mexiko
Superfeder Ruben Estrella 7 4 1
D
Miguel Tique 14 13 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Alejandro Morales Chazaro 3 1 0
W
Jonathan Quime 2 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Pedro Alejandro Delgado Chable 4 3 1
W
Reno Reyes 7 5 1
pro boxing
Feder Rene Ortiz 2 0 0
W
Alfredo Crizanto debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Mario Andrade Rodriguez 3 0 0
W
Manuel Moreles debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Pablo Peraza 3 0 0
W
Geovani Aldana debut
pro boxing
Mittel Pablo Rosas 1 1 0
W
Roman Delgado 0 5 0
pro boxing
Jorkaef Montiel 1 0 0
W
Vicente Figueroa Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Alexis Pech 4 1 0
W
Jose Aban Tax 1 3 0
pro boxing
Welter Jonathan Gil 1 0 0
W
Oscar Zaldivar debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones, Fresnillo, Zacatecas, Mexiko
Bantam Mariana Juarez 53 9 4
W
Carolina Raquel Duer 19 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippinen
Bantam Ricardo Sueno 9 3 4
W
Mateo Handig 15 19 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Jesse Espinas 19 4 0
W
Denver Cuello 38 5 6
pro boxing
Superfliegen Ranelio Quizo* 6 0 0
W
Ronel Dela Cruz* 6 1 1
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Melvin Manangquil* 5 6 4
W
Paolo Sy 6 4 1
pro boxing
Bantam John Mark Tihuk* 3 1 2
W
Kier Clenton Espere 3 0 0
pro boxing
minimum Gringo Navarro 3 1 1
W
Zandy Padiran 3 1 1
pro boxing
minimum Erson Trinidad 2 1 0
W
Ramcie Mondala 3 1 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Kawelo Alcos 2 0 1
D
Ariel Antonio 1 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Peter Estiller 2 1 0
D
Mark Gajana 1 2 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Mac Pescador 1 0 0
W
Michael Sarili 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
New Government Center, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippinen
Halbwelter Joepher Montano 10 5 2
W
Benjie Suganob 10 7 1
pro boxing

Fliegen Herlan Gomez 1 0 0
W
Anthony Gilbuela 1 0 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Rodel Sioco 2 0 0
W
Norie Larete Alvarado debut
pro boxing
Fliegen Ricky Delos Santos 1 1 0
W
Romeo Anselmo 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Jonel Francisco debut
W
Jones Gabby Layangga debut
pro boxing
minimum Marlon Alejandro debut
W
Jun Casugay debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centrum Wystawienniczo Kongresowe, ul. Wroclawska 158, Opole, Polen
Supermittel Radoslaw Chojnowski 1 0 0
W
Siarhei Krapshyla 4 24 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, Russische Föderation
minimum Manju Rani 5 1 0
W
Chuthamat Raksat 8 3 0
am boxing
minimum Demi Jade Resztan 3 1 0
L
Ekaterina Paltseva 2 3 0
am boxing
Fliegen Chol Mi Pang 8 0 0
L
Liliya Aetbaeva 4 1 0
am boxing
Fliegen Chungneijang Marykom 19 7 0
L
Buse Cakiroglu 4 1 0
am boxing
Superbantam Hsiao Wen Huang 2 2 0
W
Jamuna Boro 3 0 0
am boxing
Superbantam Caroline Cruveillier 2 1 0
W
Mikiah Kreps 20 7 0
am boxing
Feder Yu Ting Lin 14 3 0
L
Liudmila Vorontsova 7 1 0
am boxing
Feder Karris Artingstall 4 0 0
L
Nesty Petecio 18 5 0
am boxing
Leicht Mira Potkonen 39 17 0
L
Cong Wang 3 0 0
am boxing
Leicht Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira 22 4 0
W
Rashida Ellis 28 12 0
am boxing
Welter Dan Dou 8 1 0
W
Ekaterina Dynnik 2 2 0
am boxing
Welter Angela Carini 3 3 0
W
Milana Safronova 4 2 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Liu Yang 4 1 0
W
Lovlina Borgohain 9 5 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Buse Naz Surmeneli 5 3 0
W
Saadat Dalgatova 12 5 0
am boxing
Mittel Nouchka Fontijn 101 18 0
W
Tammara Thibeault 24 9 0
am boxing
Mittel Khadija El-Mardi 9 5 0
L
Lauren Price 15 7 0
am boxing
Lina Wang 8 0 0
L
Zemfira Magomedalieva 7 1 0
am boxing
Thi Huong Nguyen 1 0 0
L
Elif Guneri 9 4 0
am boxing
Schwer Xiaoli Yang 11 1 0
W
Dina Islambekova 1 0 0
am boxing
Schwer Katsiaryna Kavaleva 1 0 0
L
Danielle Perkins 5 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cheongchun Gymnasium, Yanggu, Republik Korea
Superfliegen Hye Soo Park 5 8 1
D
Jinyan Gao 2 1 0
pro boxing

Welter Yong Hwan Jun 5 4 1
W
Hae Myung Jung 3 1 1
pro boxing

Superfeder Ha Nok Shim 4 1 0
W
Wenjie Lyu 3 2 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Hyun Jin Moon 3 0 1
W
Xinbo Ning 4 7 1
pro boxing
Superfliegen Tae Woong Jung 3 3 2
W
JinJu Guo 0 0 0
pro boxing
Bantam Hyun Mo Yang 1 1 0
W
Geon Kim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Pabellon Municipal, Huércal de Almería, Andalucía, Spanien
Leicht Francisco Navarro 2 4 0
L
Salvador Baron 3 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Saga Heredia, Malaga, Andalucía, Spanien
Mittel Michael Alan Flannery 6 0 0
W
Diego Jair Ramirez 4 46 3
pro boxing
Halbmittel Eryk Apresyan 2 0 0
W
Nelson Suarez 7 10 2
pro boxing
Schwer Birkan Akyol 6 0 0
W
Alvaro Terrero 5 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Museum Tinguely, Basel, Schweiz
Superfliegen Gabriela Timar 1 0 0
W
Andrea Jenei 1 12 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Loris Barberio debut
W
Daniel Przewieslik 2 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Che Kwa Che Pub, Pwani, Tanzania
Leicht Vipin Kumar 2 1 0
W
Ally Hamisi 3 4 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Muoza S Muoza debut
L
Said A Mtaru debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Salumu L Issa debut
L
Omari B Omari 3 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Fikiri Salum Mohamed debut
L
Makame J Bakari debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Kiatkririn Fitness & Martial Art, Bang Phli, Thailand
Fliegen Aran Dipaen 6 2 0
W
Wisitsak Saiwaew 6 8 0
pro boxing
Welter Sitthidet Banti 11 5 0
W
Decha Takote 0 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Komsan Polsan 38 11 1
W
Witaya Dechkrong debut
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Thanongsak Simsri 11 0 0
W
Lerdchai Chaiyawed 2 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Fengkai Niu 1 0 0
W
Sattawat Suna debut
pro boxing
Leicht Phumiritdet Chonlathondamrongkun 1 0 0
W
Singto Pinmanee debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Teeraphong Utaida 38 7 1
W
Nirun Baonok 5 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Thailand
Superfliegen Atchariyakorn Kuamala debut
W
Chaiyawut Witayasomboon 0 0 1
pro boxing
Superfliegen Thani Narinram debut
W
Minthada Litthiwong 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Nattachai Khanchit debut
W
Patsakorn Aotjanthoek debut
pro boxing
Superfliegen Tanes Ongjunta debut
W
Watcharin Ontong debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Phuket Boxing Stadium, Phuket, Thailand
Supermittel Phisak Rittikaew debut
W
Fabiano Hawthorne debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Ali Dehghani debut
W
Christophe van Dijk debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Bartosz Skrok debut
W
Suriyan Yuso debut
pro boxing
Welter Trent Girdham debut
W
Nelson Paes debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Lviv, Ukraine
Schwer Oleksandr Hrytsiv 2 3 0
W
Djamili Dine Aboudou 11 12 0
am boxing
Cruiser Paul Omba Biongolo 23 16 0
W
Volodymyr Dyak 1 0 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Cristian Pinder 3 2 0
W
Osnay Bencosme 22 12 0
am boxing
Mittel Victor Yoka 6 8 0
W
Vlad Gavriliuc 2 5 0
am boxing
Welter Ivan Dancha 12 15 0
W
Dmytro Kulia 2 1 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Farand Papendang 3 5 0
W
Karen Tonakanyan 11 11 0
am boxing
Feder Artur Bazeyan 1 1 0
W
Jorjik Marutyan 2 2 0
am boxing
Fliegen Andrii Tyshkovets 7 5 0
W
Kornelis Langu 8 10 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
South Parade Pier, Southsea, Hampshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Welter George Lamport* 7 0 1
W
Jan Balog 15 47 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Derek Renfrew 7 1 1
W
Andy Bishop* 0 5 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Chezerae Nihell* 2 0 0
W
Tomasz Borowiec 1 0 1
pro boxing
Leicht Harry Limburn 4 0 0
W
Berman Sanchez* 29 9 3
pro boxing
Bantam Connor Edney debut
W
Pablo Narvaez* 9 17 7
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Supermittel Malik Zinad 14 0 0
W
Michal Gazdik 6 6 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Quaise Khademi 6 0 0
W
Jemsi Kibazange 12 3 2
pro boxing
Welter Dan Morley 5 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander 7 103 0
pro boxing
Mittel Constantine Williams debut
W
Fernando Valencia 8 16 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Anesu Twala 4 1 0
W
Dylan Draper* 1 37 0
pro boxing
Schwer Ryan Charles 6 0 0
W
Mateusz Rybarski 1 9 0
pro boxing
Feder Luke Pearson 1 0 0
W
Waqas Mohammed 2 4 1
pro boxing
Mittel Davis Pagan* 9 2 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 44 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Alireza Ghadiri* debut
W
Edward Bjorklund 1 26 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nathanael Wilson 7 1 1
W
Rhys Saunders 3 21 1
pro boxing
Mittel Tashan Dwyer 2 0 0
W
Robert Studzinski* 5 41 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Hermann Umande 2 1 0
W
Richard Harrison 3 40 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Devenish Complex, Belfast, Northern Ireland, Vereinigtes Königreich
Leicht Joe Fitzpatrick* 9 0 0
W
Iago Barros* 5 15 2
pro boxing

Supermittel Sean McGlinchey 2 1 0
L
Julio Cesar 2 4 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Sam Carroll* 2 0 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 54 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Conor Cooke 2 0 0
W
Staz Tomasevski 1 0 0
pro boxing
Mittel Eddie Treacy 3 0 0
W
Victor Edagha 2 64 3
pro boxing
Welter Senan Kelly* debut
W
Ilias Liokaftos 0 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Owen O'Neill* 2 0 0
W
Paul Cummings* 2 40 0
pro boxing
Welter Aaron Gethins* 2 0 0
W
Alexander Zeledon* 5 17 3
pro boxing
Leicht Kelvin McDonald 2 0 0
L
Stephen McAfee 5 1 1
pro boxing
Mittel Tony McGlynn* debut
W
Dominik Csaba Karoly 2 2 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel James Lynch debut
W
Gary McGuire* 0 12 0
pro boxing
Mittel Dominic Donegan* 2 0 0
W
Kristaps Zulgis* 3 11 3
pro boxing
Halbschwer Conor Doherty debut
W
Pawel Martyniuk 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Harvey Hadden Sports Village, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbschwer Chad Sugden 10 1 0
W
Farouk Daku 21 16 1
pro boxing
Mittel Kyle Hughes* 2 0 0
L
Danny Shannon 5 7 1
pro boxing
Welter Regis Sugden 2 0 0
W
Luke Middleton 2 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Joe Underwood Hughes* 2 0 0
W
Jordan Rodriguez 8 4 2
pro boxing
Leicht Conner Short* debut
W
Joe Beeden* 2 68 1
pro boxing
Mittel Ryan Amos* 3 0 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 68 3
pro boxing
Cruiser Olly Newham 6 0 0
W
Dylan Courtney* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Kings Hall, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Mittel Nathan Heaney 7 0 0
W
Serge Ambomo 7 15 2
pro boxing
Supermittel Luke Caci 8 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 61 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Amy Timlin 2 0 0
W
Bojana Libiszewska* 5 36 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Cole Johnson 3 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 169 4
pro boxing
Welter Atal Khan 1 0 0
W
MJ Hall* 0 44 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Connor Parker 11 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano 4 33 0
pro boxing
Leicht Connor Lee Jones 4 0 0
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 93 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Mercia Banqueting Suite, Coventry, West Midlands, Vereinigtes Königreich
Mittel River Wilson-Bent* 4 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 158 10
pro boxing
Halbwelter Troy James 21 9 1
W
Dean Evans 8 32 3
pro boxing
Welter Michael Green 4 1 0
W
Paul Ducie* 0 14 0
pro boxing
Schwer Dilbag Singh 5 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 58 4
pro boxing
Feder David Seymour* 6 1 0
W
Ricky Leach* 3 44 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
First Direct Arena, Leeds, Yorkshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Feder Josh Warrington 29 0 0
W
Sofiane Takoucht 35 3 1
pro boxing

Superfeder Zelfa Barrett 22 1 0
W
Jordan McCorry 18 6 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Lyndon Arthur 15 0 0
W
Emmanuel Anim 14 2 1
pro boxing

Halbmittel Troy Williamson 11 0 1
W
Ben Douglas 2 0 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Shabaz Masoud 5 0 0
W
Yesner Talavera 15 11 1
pro boxing
Mittel Mark Heffron* 23 1 0
W
Rui Manuel Pavanito 10 9 1
pro boxing
Mittel Shakiel Thompson 4 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 111 2
pro boxing
Mittel John Joyce 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 60 2
pro boxing
Feder Reece Mould* 12 0 0
W
Bayardo Ramos 8 14 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Callum Simpson* 1 0 0
W
Kiril Psonko 18 43 2
pro boxing
Mittel George Davey debut
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 2 25 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Jack Daniel* 4 0 0
W
Jamie Speight* 15 40 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Evaldas Petrauskas 1 0 0
W
Johnson Tellez 10 46 5
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Uruguay
Leicht Maira Moneo* 5 0 0
W
Pamela Elizabeth Benavidez 10 9 3
pro boxing
Superfeder Paola Ibarra 5 7 0
W
Paola Pamela Benavidez 8 3 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Marcelo Fabian Bzowski 10 10 3
W
Fernando Cleffi 9 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Pine Bluff Convention Center, Pine Bluff, Arkansas, Vereinigte Staaten
Schwer Terrell Jamal Woods 21 45 7
W
Marvin Hunt 14 43 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Donald Griffin 7 1 0
W
Anthony Woods 1 25 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Wild Horse Pass Hotel & Casino, Chandler, Arizona, Vereinigte Staaten
Feder Carlos Castro 23 0 0
W
Daniel Lozano 15 8 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Alexis Zazueta 11 0 0
W
Jesse Valentino Ruiz 6 4 2
pro boxing
Mittel Eduardo Ayala 5 0 1
L
Roberto Yong 6 18 2
pro boxing
Welter Christopher Gonzalez 5 0 1
W
William Fernandez 0 7 0
pro boxing
Schwer Waldo Cortes Acosta 4 2 0
W
Kingsley Ibeh 1 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Farid Ngoga 1 0 0
W
Andres Ponce debut
pro boxing
Superfeder John Moraga 0 1 0
W
Brandon Foss 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, Vereinigte Staaten
Mittel Terrell Adams* debut
W
Fernando Hernandez 1 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Martin Saldana* 12 0 0
W
Jonathan Espino 2 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ikeem Abdullah 2 0 1
W
Elliott Brown* 2 10 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Eloy Secundino-tello* debut
W
Kealoha Helm* 1 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Jessie Mandapat* 2 0 1
W
Rondarius Hunter* 4 6 1
pro boxing
Leicht Jose Elias debut
W
David Sample* 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Ivin Colon debut
L
Ivan Vasquez Santos 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sports Arena, Pico Rivera, California, Vereinigte Staaten
Schwer Ronald Johnson 16 1 0
W
Sergio Ramirez 18 6 0
pro boxing
Adelaida Ruiz 8 0 0
W
Mikayla Nebel 2 7 0
pro boxing
Mittel Brandyn Lynch 9 1 0
W
Bernard Thomas 5 6 0
pro boxing
Alejandro Martinez* 0 1 1
W
Alvin Brown 0 8 0
pro boxing
Leicht Andre Marquez* 2 1 0
W
Mario Angeles 3 12 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Eduardo Diaz* 2 0 0
W
Vicente Morales 3 3 2
pro boxing
Welter Nicholas Irizarry* debut
W
Johnie White 1 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Chelsey Anderson* 1 0 0
W
Tess Kielhamer debut
pro boxing
Leicht Angel Israel Rodriguez* 3 0 0
W
Thomas Herrera 11 21 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Rhythm City Casino, Davenport, Iowa, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbschwer Eddie Hamilton 4 0 0
W
Andre Espeut 5 8 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Kristine Ion-Rood 1 0 0
W
Daisha Duran debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Shawn West* 3 1 0
W
Lance Williams* 7 11 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Jeff Farmer 4 17 0
L
Rodrigo Rubio 1 0 0
pro boxing
Mittel Stephen Edwards* 10 1 1
W
Gustavo Rodriguez 0 5 0
pro boxing
Feder Eduardo Ramos Rodriguez debut
W
Earnest Walls* 0 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Roberto Negrete* debut
W
Jason Phillips* debut
pro boxing
Leicht Hugo Gutierrez 0 2 0
L
Lupe Jimenez* 0 3 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Cruse Stewart 4 0 0
W
Tyrone Beauford* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, Illinois, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbschwer Dmitry Bivol 16 0 0
W
Lenin Castillo 20 2 1
pro boxing

Schwer Oleksandr Usyk 16 0 0
W
Chazz Witherspoon 38 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jessica McCaskill 7 2 0
W
Erica Anabella Farias 26 3 0
pro boxing

Halbmittel Charles Conwell 10 0 0
W
Patrick Day 17 3 1
pro boxing

Superfeder Joshuah Hernandez 9 2 0
L
Giovanni Mioletti 17 0 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Anthony Sims Jr* 19 0 0
W
Morgan Fitch 19 3 1
pro boxing
Feder TJ Doheny 21 1 0
W
Jesus Martinez 26 9 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Movladdin Biyarslanov* 4 0 0
W
Tyrome Jones 4 5 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Otha Jones III* 3 0 0
W
Eric Manriquez* 7 8 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Reshat Mati 3 0 0
W
Norfleet Stitts 1 4 0
pro boxing
Welter Jenna Johlin Thompson 1 2 1
L
Summer Lynn debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Jefferson Underground, Saint Louis, Missouri, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbmittel Tray Martin debut
D
Alvin Miller 1 0 0
am kickboxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, Ohio, Vereinigte Staaten
Fliegen Lina Vezzani-Katano 6 2 0
L
Christina Cruz 77 33 0
am boxing
Feder Destiny Jasso 9 7 0
W
Isamary Aquino 24 6 0
am boxing
Leicht Jennifer Lopez 7 2 0
L
Stacia Suttles 13 7 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Mary Spencer 24 7 0
W
Briana Che 9 3 0
am boxing
Mittel Rachael Washington 4 0 0
L
Kendra Reeves 10 5 0
am boxing
Superfliegen Fernando Martinez 29 8 0
L
Ray Ray Robinson 10 0 0
am boxing
Feder Rashiem Jefferson* 8 3 0
W
Bruce Carrington 33 17 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Harley Mederos 45 12 0
W
Isreal Rodriguez 11 6 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Kelvin Davis 15 6 0
W
Wayne Boudreaux 6 2 0
am boxing
Supermittel Joseph Hicks 33 8 0
W
Francis Hogan 14 5 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Orville Crooks 11 1 0
L
Javier Martinez 27 14 0
am boxing
Cruiser Brandon Moore* 4 2 0
W
Joshua Edwards 3 0 0
am boxing
Schwer Pryce Taylor 7 3 0
L
Antonio Mireles 9 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Discoteca Cataleya, El Dorado, Venezuela
Feder Alexander Munoz 40 10 0
W
Freddy Beleno 26 23 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jean Carlos Hernandez 5 3 1
W
Jasond Prado 6 10 1
pro boxing
Superfliegen Geraid Benites 1 6 0
D
Darwin Inserri 3 3 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Yeison Hernandez 3 1 0
W
David Rengel 2 3 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Maikel Ordosgoitti debut
W
Jose Paez debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jonathan Basanta 0 3 0
W
Ronni Abreu 1 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Anibal Moya debut
W
Jose Gregorio Soto 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
Halbmittel Jonny Sanchez 11 0 0
W
Jonathan Lopez 2 4 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Einer Renteria 18 0 0
W
Luis Osbaldo 6 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Pedro Salazar 12 0 0
W
Anderson Mendoza 0 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Yonnaiquer Rondon 9 0 0
W
Jender Ruiz 0 7 0
pro boxing
Bantam Yoselin Fernandez 5 0 0
W
Naryelis Perez 1 7 0
pro boxing
Bantam Johana Zuniga 11 0 0
W
Carmen Rosas 0 1 0
pro boxing
Feder Yerni Betancourt 14 0 0
W
Deivis Colmenarez 0 4 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Jonathan Cisneros 7 0 0
W
Gabriel Ojeda 0 1 0
pro boxing