Saturday, 26 October 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Eastside Boxing Gym, West End, Queensland, Australien
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
Tysinn Best 10 1 0
W
Uten Chanavon 0 2 0
pro boxing
Schwer Luke Modini 3 0 0
W
Hayden Wright 2 12 0
pro boxing
Mittel Declan Kelly 1 2 0
W
Corey Armstrong 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Francisco Morato, Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Halbmittel Valdevan Pereira 9 9 0
W
Francisco de Assis Azevedo Learte 1 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Etoundi Michel William 7 0 0
W
Jonathan Santos de Souza 3 6 0
pro boxing
Mittel Washington Dos Santos 3 8 0
L
Sergio Dos Santos Carvalho 12 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Marcello Williams Saraiva Ferreira 0 1 0
L
Kenes Carneiro Mesquita 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Superbantam Simone Aparecida Da Silva 16 13 0
W
Caroline Foro Antunes 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Leicht Ana Beatriz Molina debut
W
Geisa Vitorino Dos Santos Silva debut
am boxing
Leicht Isabela Livramento Dos Santos debut
L
Isabela Costa Moyses debut
am boxing
Feder Lila Neuza Dos Santos Furtado debut
W
Thais Cristina Gomes da Silva debut
am boxing
Fliegen Liliane Aparecida Santos Oliveira debut
L
Tailine Gaioski de Oliveira debut
am boxing
Fliegen Maria Eduarda de Azevedo Ramos debut
W
Giovanna da Silva Santos debut
am boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Yubei Stadium, Chongqing, China
Fliegen Wenfeng Ge 11 1 0
W
Suriyan Satorn 60 7 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Chunlei Lin 9 3 0
W
Galih Susanto 17 9 1
pro boxing

minimum Jianping Ouyang 3 1 1
W
Charimae Salvador 4 3 0
pro boxing
Welter Ruidong Zhou 3 1 0
W
Xiong Xiao debut
pro boxing
minimum DianXing Zhu* 3 0 0
W
Detao Wu debut
pro boxing
Feder Wen Song Liu* 2 1 0
W
Peng Huang 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Lishui Sport Center Gymnasium, Lishui, China
Superfeder Xiang Li 5 0 0
W
Takuya Ota 8 2 1
pro boxing
Feder Chenghui Yuan 4 1 0
D
Sophon Klachun 5 4 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Diogo Reis 1 1 1
W
Chuansheng Zhang 2 5 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Zechan Li debut
W
Danir Batyrev debut
pro boxing
Leicht Guangzhou Chen* debut
W
Yulin Liu debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
Superbantam John Kenan Villaflor 8 5 4
L
Zhong Liu 14 0 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Said Mbelwa 47 29 5
L
Wuzhati Nuerlang 12 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Xin Liu debut
L
Samuhaer Sailike debut
pro boxing
Feder Xulin Yang 0 1 0
W
Chengfeng Li debut
pro boxing
Leicht Guangshuai Li debut
L
Bing Zhang 2 3 0
pro boxing
Welter Yifan Wang 1 0 0
W
Yuxuan Lin debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Shenzhen, China
Leicht Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 1 0 0
W
unknown
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nuomin 2 0 0
W
unknown
pro boxing
Halbwelter Daiai Wang debut
W
Haqnazar Mahmudov debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Chaofan Su 0 1 0
D
Hosseinzadeh Hosseinzadeh debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Wuhan, China
Schwer Artem Suslenkov 22 12 0
W
Haipeng Mou 5 8 0
am boxing
Cruiser Madiyar Saydrakhimov 8 6 0
W
Abzal Kuttybekov 16 9 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Kozimbek Mardonov 13 6 0
W
Abdelrahman Salah 16 10 0
am boxing
Mittel Alexey Semykin 10 5 0
W
Hebert Conceicao Sousa 18 8 0
am boxing
Welter Aslanbek Shymbergenov 21 8 0
W
Bilolbek Mirzarakhimov 12 6 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Dzmitry Asanau 61 13 0
W
Dilmurat Mizhitov 5 5 0
am boxing
Leicht Enzo Grau 8 3 0
W
Shunkor Abdurasulov 20 10 0
am boxing
Feder Ovik Ogannisian 31 18 0
W
Kharkhuu Enkhamar 12 5 0
am boxing
Fliegen Guo Zhang 2 5 0
W
Sung Jin Ri 1 1 0
am boxing
Halbfliegen Temirtas Zhussupov 21 8 0
W
Deepak 6 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
XiAn Technical Secondary School Stadium, Xi An, China
Superfeder Shichao Gao 4 0 1
W
Dae Young Lee 2 11 2
pro boxing
Leicht Yeerjialahasi Laayibieke 0 2 0
W
Wanatsanan Sutthiphiranan 0 3 0
pro boxing
Welter Qi Yin Gao 4 1 0
L
Argie Toquero 11 5 3
pro boxing
Superfeder JianBo Huang debut
W
JiZhong He 1 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Jiayilawuhan Zanghaer 1 2 0
W
Yong Wan Jung 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Coliseo Luis Patron Rosano, Tolu, Kolumbien
Superfliegen Juan Gabriel Medina 10 3 0
W
Felipe Almanza 19 35 5
pro boxing
Mittel Juan De Angel 21 12 1
W
Reynaldo Esquivia 9 14 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Milton Nunez 36 22 1
W
Edinson Teheran 6 12 2
pro boxing
Supermittel Weimer Jaramillo 2 0 0
W
Leo Cassiani 1 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Mate Parlov Sport Center, Pula, Kroatien
Halbschwer Marko Calic 10 0 0
W
Serhii Zhuk 3 4 2
pro boxing
Welter Emil Petersson 3 0 0
W
Damian Haus 3 4 0
pro boxing
Schwer Tomislav Cikotic 2 0 0
W
Haris Radmilovic 9 37 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Masarykovo Divadlo, Jicin, Tschechische Republik
Welter Jakub Chval 7 0 0
W
Marcin Ficner 2 24 4
pro boxing
Mittel Patrik Kliment 1 0 0
W
Milan Ruso 1 54 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Ondrej Budera 10 14 1
W
Dominik Landgraf 4 15 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Rosborg Hallen, Vejle, Dänemark
Halbwelter Nikolai Terteryan 1 0 0
W
Alban Tariti debut
am boxing
Leicht Danny Jensen 7 1 0
W
Umar Bajwa 0 3 0
am boxing
Leicht Frederik Lundgaard Jensen 46 27 0
W
Remi Bojami debut
am boxing
Welter Allan Malla 3 0 0
W
Rashid Ali debut
am boxing
Welter Alix Sennels 2 2 0
W
Daniel Meyer 1 1 0
am boxing
Mittel Nikki Moeller Nielsen 16 8 0
L
Kevin Schumann 0 1 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Amre Allman 1 1 0
W
Silvio Schierle 13 5 0
am boxing
Schwer Patrick Lika 1 0 0
L
Amar Abbas debut
am boxing
Schwer Morten Givskov 8 2 0
W
Collin Bessenberger debut
am boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Gimnasio HIIT, Quito, Ecuador
Cruiser Diego Quinones 4 3 0
L
Jordan Reyes 16 2 0
pro boxing
Mittel Encarnacion Diaz 5 1 0
W
Segundo Moreno 1 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Prince Charles Park, Nadi, Fidschi
Halbschwer Joseph Kwadjo 24 11 0
L
Savenaca Naliva 11 2 1
pro boxing

Halbmittel Jese Ravudi* 8 3 1
W
Rakuro Daunivavana 3 5 2
pro boxing

Schwer Jonasa Kavika* 3 2 0
W
Filimoni Taganikula 5 3 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Filimoni Naliva Jr 5 1 0
W
Soropepeli Vuniyayawa 1 2 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Alivereti Kauyaca 1 0 1
W
Ratu Epeli Naliva 1 4 1
pro boxing
Feder Nathan Singh* debut
W
Ritesh Gaunder 3 8 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Apisa Naciqa 2 0 1
W
Epineri Goneva debut
pro boxing
Welter Fredrick Chand debut
W
Meshack Chand debut
pro boxing
Schwer Isimeli Katonivere debut
L
Eroni Ligaloa debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Clos Gastel, Dinan, Côtes-d'Armor, Frankreich
Welter Batoura Guirassy* 5 3 1
L
Issa Mourzaev* 7 11 4
pro boxing
Halbmittel Romain Peron 8 7 0
W
Gurami Kurtanidze 3 7 4
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Esprit gare, Maraussan, Hérault, Frankreich
Feder Mike Esteves* 2 1 0
W
Jean Noel Alvarez 7 34 2
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Stadium, Agen, Lot-et-Garonne, Frankreich
Superfeder Samir Ziani 30 3 1
W
Faroukh Kourbanov 16 1 0
pro boxing

Leicht Abibe Bennama 6 2 0
W
Raphael Boquet* 2 15 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Imad Ziani debut
W
Houcine Moulahi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Salle Gayant, Douai, Nord, Frankreich
Superbantam Segolene Lefebvre 12 0 0
W
Ana Maria Lozano 16 9 1
pro boxing

Halbwelter Anissa Benyoub 3 2 0
W
Laetitia Chevalier 4 0 0
pro boxing

Welter Mehdi Mouhib 17 1 0
W
Luka Gogoberishvili 3 10 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Barthelemy Lefebvre 17 11 1
W
Ali Yammouni 12 7 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Leo Paez 2 0 1
L
Othman Ben Othman debut
pro boxing
Leicht Messaoud Oubaali 1 0 0
N
Rati Migriauli 2 9 2
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Salle Florival, Guebwiller, Haut-Rhin, Frankreich
Halbwelter Bastien Ballesta 19 0 1
W
Tamaz Avdiev 10 14 0
pro boxing

Halbfliegen Sabah Ghades 4 0 0
W
Melanie Mercier 2 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Salle Gerland, Lyon, Rhône, Frankreich
Supermittel Murthel Groenhart 7 6 0
W
Troy Jones 4 0 0
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Donovan Wisse 2 1 0
W
Jason Wilnis 4 2 0
pro kickboxing
Welter Zakaria Zouggary 2 2 0
W
Abdellah Ezbiri 7 2 0
pro kickboxing
Halbmittel Bruno Gazani 0 0 0
W
Michael Palandre 3 0 0
pro kickboxing
Schwer Nordine Mahieddine 0 2 0
W
Kirill Kornilov 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
Cruiser Matej Penaz 2 1 0
W
Yassine Ahaggan 1 3 0
pro kickboxing
Supermittel Jamie Bates 1 1 0
W
Vedat Hoduk debut
pro kickboxing
Halbmittel Mohamed Hendouf debut
W
Guerric Billet 1 1 0
pro kickboxing
Welter Thong Fairtex 1 0 0
W
Masaya Kubo 1 3 0
pro kickboxing
Welter Cedric Do 0 1 0
W
Mehdi Kada 1 0 0
pro kickboxing
Superbantam Anaelle Angerville debut
W
Maria Lobo debut
pro kickboxing
Welter Said Ahamada debut
W
Yoann Mermoux debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Salle de la Pierre du Roy, Albertville, Savoie, Frankreich
Bantam Elodie Bouchlaka 4 1 2
W
Mailys Gangloff 2 0 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Daniel Blenda Dos Santos 8 0 0
W
Denys Kozakov 6 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Maritim Hotel, Tiergarten, Berlin, Deutschland
Halbschwer Nick Hannig 7 0 1
W
Ryno Liebenberg 19 6 1
pro boxing

Welter Roman Belaev 19 3 0
L
Jose Luis Rodriguez Guerrero 10 2 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Denny Heidrich 5 1 0
W
Ibrahim Odobasic 3 9 0
pro boxing

Schwer Petar Milas 14 0 0
W
Johnny Muller 21 8 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Tatyana Zrazhevskaya 8 0 0
W
Gabriella Mezei* 9 19 5
pro boxing
Superfeder Edgar Walth 7 0 0
W
Giorgi Gachechiladze* 11 34 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Rico Schultz 13 2 0
W
Kenan Penjic 1 4 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Attila Korda 13 8 0
W
Slavisa Simeunovic 34 41 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Maksim Bogancov 3 0 0
W
Gyorgy Varju 7 5 0
pro boxing
Schwer Erkan Tarhan 0 1 0
W
Zeljko Bojic 5 22 0
pro boxing
Welter Phillip Nsingi 9 1 0
W
Milos Janjanin 12 19 0
pro boxing
Welter Olcay Simsek 1 0 0
W
Yevheniy Kondratenko 5 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Federbachhalle, Malsch, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Halbschwer Tarik Zunic 0 6 0
L
Elija Uelkueseven 3 0 0
pro boxing
Schwer Ante Tolic 1 0 0
W
Rachid Abid debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Halassy Oliver Sports Hall, Budapest, Ungarn
Supermittel Arpad Klasz 10 0 0
W
Bernard Donfack 23 22 4
pro boxing

Welter Oszkar Fiko 32 28 1
W
Istvan Kovacs 1 12 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Zoltan Szabo* 26 22 0
W
Alexander Farkas 2 25 0
pro boxing
Feder Patrik Renato Horvath debut
W
Zsolt Sarkozi 6 7 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Gyula Dodu 18 10 1
W
Roland Petrovics 3 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Fogliano Redipuglia, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italien
Leicht Francesco Santacroce 1 0 0
W
Gerardo Minio 0 5 3
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Pordenone, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italien
Halbmittel Francesco Zilli 5 1 1
W
Amedeo Maurizio 2 19 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Ragusa Off, Roma, Lazio, Italien
Superfeder Michael Magnesi 15 0 0
W
Maxwell Awuku 46 4 1
pro boxing
Mittel Fabio Mastromarino 7 1 1
W
Carlo De Novellis 7 2 1
pro boxing
Welter Pietro Rossetti 5 0 0
W
Valerio Mazzulla 6 3 2
pro boxing
Leicht Luca Angeletti 3 1 0
W
Mattia Di Tonto 2 0 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Francesco Russo 6 0 0
W
Levan Ulikhaniani 6 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Gavirate, Lombardia, Italien
Bantam Edoardo Lozza debut
W
Valeri Vachridze 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Catania, Sicilia, Italien
Mittel Ignazio Crivello 4 7 1
W
Ignazio di Bella 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Calenzano, Toscana, Italien
Supermittel Leonardo Balli debut
W
Gianmarco Ciofani 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Feder Takenori Ohashi 17 5 2
L
Hinata Maruta 9 1 1
pro boxing
Welter Keita Obara 21 4 1
W
Toshiro Tarumi 12 3 3
pro boxing
Leicht Kazuki Saito 7 1 0
L
Izuki Tomioka 6 2 1
pro boxing
Bantam Kyosuke Sawada 13 2 1
W
Kazuki Tanaka 11 2 0
pro boxing
Bantam Asato Mori 3 1 0
L
Kosuke Tomioka 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Baluan Sholak Sports Palace, Almaty, Kasachstan
Mittel Kanat Islam 26 0 0
W
Walter Kautondokwa 18 1 0
pro boxing

Schwer Ruslan Myrsatayev 6 0 0
W
Yury Bykhautsou 10 17 3
pro boxing
Supermittel Arman Rysbek 6 0 0
W
Mukhitdin Rajapbaev 10 6 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Aketelieke Jieensi 10 3 3
N
Maksym Voronin 3 0 0
pro boxing
Mittel Saparbay Aidarov 3 0 0
W
Yaroslav Manuilov 2 2 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Askar Erubek 1 0 0
W
Vladyslav Baranov 6 4 2
pro boxing
Schwer Nursultan Amanzholov 1 0 0
W
Edgars Kalnars 27 48 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Daulet Daukenov 5 1 0
W
Ivan Petrov 3 1 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Beksultan Raushanov 5 1 0
W
Alexandru Ionita 7 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Plaza de Toros La Union, Ameca, Jalisco, Mexiko
Halbwelter Pedro Campa* 30 1 1
W
Kenin Betancourt 11 5 0
pro boxing
Feder Alan David Picasso 10 1 0
W
Victor Proa* 29 7 2
pro boxing
Bantam Victor Emmanuel Olivo 17 3 1
W
Rashib Martinez 12 1 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Noe Robles 22 1 0
W
Cristian Ramon Cortes Gonzalez 6 16 3
pro boxing
Bantam Cristian Medina 11 3 0
W
Jorge Alberto Sanchez Zarate 3 1 1
pro boxing
Leicht Diego Armando Torres Nunez 2 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Gonzalez 23 15 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Victor Gonzalez 5 1 1
W
Jose Rene Segura 1 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Christopher Florez 3 0 0
W
Benjamin Guzman 2 15 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Ivan Garcia Balderas* debut
W
Cesar Alexis Canal Ovalle debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Discotek, Zapotlan del rey, Jalisco, Mexiko
Antonio Tostado Garcia 23 7 0
W
Jonathan Gonzalez Hernandez 2 17 0
pro boxing
Schwer Alejandro Abarco Alvarez debut
W
Leonardo Chavez Lopez debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Jorge De la Cruz Vazquez debut
W
Jose Garcia Manuel debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Salon MG, Ecatepec, México, Mexiko
Fliegen Christian Gonzalez Hernandez 7 2 0
W
Ricardo Velazco Segovia 6 5 0
pro boxing
Victor Hugo Flores 6 1 0
W
Juan Carlos Diaz 7 16 0
pro boxing
Feder Ricardo Rosas 4 2 0
W
Ricardo Garcia Lozano 7 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Odin Juarez 6 0 1
W
Jose de Jesus Benitez 2 2 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Sergio Armando Villalobos 6 1 0
W
Nahum Ceron 2 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Apatzingan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexiko
Halbfliegen Alejandro Villasenor Hernandez 7 4 0
W
Irvin Ordaz 5 7 1
pro boxing
Feder Miguel Angel Martinez Vazquez 0 0 1
W
Armando Zamora 1 1 0
pro boxing
Feder Jose Jimenez debut
W
Edwin Rojas Vazquez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Palenque de la Feria, Tepic, Nayarit, Mexiko
Supermittel Jose Armando Resendiz 9 0 0
W
Michel Rosales 36 13 0
pro boxing
Feder Miguel Alvarez 4 1 1
W
Antonio Camacho 3 9 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jair Campos 3 0 1
W
Jesus Alberto Morales* 3 20 0
pro boxing
Feder Cesar Salcedo Zamano 7 3 0
W
Manuel Flores 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Adrian Robles 1 0 0
W
Fernando De la Cruz debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Sara Carmona 1 0 0
W
Anabel Nieves debut
pro boxing
Fliegen Josue Burgueno 1 1 0
W
Jose Lopez debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Victor Manzano debut
W
Bruce Vidal debut
pro boxing
Supermittel Noe Mota Zepeda 0 1 0
W
Edwin Munoz 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Plaza de Toros, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexiko
Welter Alessandro Riguccini 23 0 0
W
Juan Ruiz 22 4 0
pro boxing

Halbfliegen Yesenia Gomez 16 5 3
W
Debora Rengifo 13 7 1
pro boxing

Superfliegen Francisco Rodriguez Jr 31 4 1
W
William Riera 12 1 1
pro boxing
Leicht Joseph Aguirre 22 0 0
W
Jose Luis Marcano 14 2 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jose Angel Napoles 7 0 2
W
Martin Eligio 7 0 0
pro boxing

Leicht Robert Manzanarez 37 3 0
W
Gerson Escobar 8 6 3
pro boxing
Superbantam Pedro Tut 18 1 0
W
Cesar Saucedo 10 8 1
pro boxing

Leicht William Zepeda 18 0 0
W
Oscar Flores 12 3 0
pro boxing
Bantam Eric Gamboa 18 1 0
W
Oscar Saucedo Gonzalez* 11 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Luis Salamanca 14 1 2
W
Geovani Gonzalez 4 0 1
pro boxing
Mittel Simon Madsen 8 0 0
W
Guillermo Reyes Dominguez 4 0 0
pro boxing
Feder Cristopher Lopez Rodriguez 10 0 1
W
Joel Ruiz Dzul 2 13 1
pro boxing
Superfliegen Alejandro Trinidad 1 0 0
W
Ricardo Salgado 4 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Rosendo Alvarez, Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Halbwelter Jose Orozco 5 1 0
W
Ramon Urbina 4 19 2
pro boxing
minimum Natanael Rocha 3 3 0
W
Erick Moreno debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Nuevo Gimnasio Nicarao, Managua, Nicaragua
Superfeder Ramiro Blanco 18 6 3
L
Robin Zamora 14 7 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Mohamed Soumaoro 9 0 0
W
David Bency 14 11 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Gabriel Escalante 10 0 0
W
Moises Castro 31 37 4
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Eliezer Gazo 18 10 2
N
Eddy Castro 16 16 3
pro boxing
Superfliegen Darwin Martinez 4 0 1
L
Wilmer Blas 6 15 6
pro boxing
Bantam Giovanny Tellez 1 0 0
W
William Cerrato 0 3 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Hassan Omar debut
N
Luis Garcia 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Babak Gym, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte, Philippinen
Fliegen Ian Donaire 3 1 1
W
Armando Yee 2 15 4
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Nilo Entero 1 0 1
W
Elfredo Pasin 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Jessie Bell Goltiano debut
W
Jimbo Namion 1 6 0
pro boxing
Bantam Jason Facularin debut
W
John Paul Diangga 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Disiplina Village Covered Court Brgy. Ugong, Valenzuela City, Metro Manila, Philippinen
Superfliegen Denmark Quibido 9 0 1
W
Philip Luis Cuerdo 11 7 1
pro boxing
Bantam Michael Dasmarinas 29 2 1
W
Artid Bamrungauea 25 27 0
pro boxing
Feder Virgil Puton 17 13 2
W
Jules Victoriano 9 2 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Landy Cris Leon 12 20 5
W
Junjie Lauza 6 28 2
pro boxing
Welter Alvin Lagumbay 10 5 1
W
Jerwin Mejes 4 5 5
pro boxing
Feder Kresler Tenorio 1 4 0
W
Juan Paulo Placios 0 6 0
pro boxing
Bantam Rustom Medes 2 2 0
W
Maurito Placios Jr 1 13 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Warren Larodis debut
W
Lory Abelada 0 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jufel Salina* 0 3 0
W
Christian Gabayeron 0 3 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Jecon Bejic Anano 1 1 0
D
Alemar Altarejos 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
POSiR Hala sportów walki, ul.Reymonta 35, Poznan, Polen
Halbmittel Piotr Odwazny 1 0 0
W
Artur Hozakowski 0 2 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Jakub Laskowski debut
W
Viktor Gelien 0 37 0
pro boxing
Schwer Pawel Kucharski 0 5 0
W
Krzysztof Bilinski debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Hala Sportowa Zeromskiego 9, Sosnowiec, Polen
Mittel Fedir Cherkashyn 13 0 0
W
Guido Nicolas Pitto 26 6 2
pro boxing
Schwer Artur Szpilka 22 4 0
W
Fabio Tuiach 29 6 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Marek Matyja 16 1 2
W
Tony Averlant 27 11 2
pro boxing
Supermittel Viacheslav Andreiev 3 0 0
W
Roman Fuljer 0 10 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Sebastian Chojecki debut
W
Przemyslaw Binienda 2 25 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Denys Krotiuk debut
W
Bohuslav Jano 3 34 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Kamil Bednarek debut
W
Piotr Rzyman 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez, Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico
minimum Wilfredo Mendez 14 1 0
W
Axel Aragon Vega 13 2 1
pro boxing

Superbantam Yenifel Vicente 35 4 2
W
Rodolfo Hernandez- Montoya 30 7 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Patrick Cora 8 0 0
W
Luis Midyael Sanchez 8 0 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Frency Fortunato Saya 7 0 0
W
Marcos A. Muniz- Apolinar 14 0 0
pro boxing

Supermittel Alantez Fox 25 1 1
W
Bruno Leonardo Romay 21 7 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel John Correa 6 0 0
W
Edgardo Velazquez 12 0 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Angel Aponte Cruz 5 0 0
W
Facundo Eduardo Ased 9 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
225 Joo Chiat road , Singapore, Singapur
Supermittel Adli Hafidz 7 0 0
W
Ramadhan Weriuw 18 11 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Muhamad Ridhwan* 13 2 0
W
Taweechai Juntarasuk 10 13 0
pro boxing
Welter Stevie Ongen Ferdinandus 30 17 1
W
Uthit Punsen 20 6 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Viknesh Vennu 2 0 0
W
Rusmin Kie Raha 15 17 3
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
WJ Boxing Club, Yangju, Republik Korea
Halbmittel Seung Hee Lee 3 6 0
W
Jin Soo Kim 6 6 1
pro boxing
Feder Dong Ho Geum 3 3 2
W
Young Jin Hong 3 3 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Suk Hwan Yuh 1 1 1
W
Farruhbek Ergashev debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Nam Hyung Kim 1 1 0
L
Hyun Bin Park 1 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ho Joon Lee 0 3 3
W
Jung Min Lee 0 0 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Won Bin Jo 1 0 0
L
Min Gyun Shin 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Pabellón Cubierto, Palomares del Río, Andalucía, Spanien
Halbwelter Carlos Perez 14 6 1
W
Jose Osado 6 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Alex Vega 2 1 0
W
Israel Munoz 2 11 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Rafael Secilla 1 1 1
W
Jose Nunez 2 22 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Magán, Castilla-La Mancha, Spanien
Supermittel Jeronimo Merino 0 3 0
W
Ionut Bogheanu 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Metropolitano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spanien
Halbwelter Nelson Dotel 5 2 0
W
Jonathan Valero 9 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Fronton Txikito, Gallarta, País Vasco, Spanien
Feder Naiara Olmedo 0 1 0
W
Karla Mendoza 0 1 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Santiago Vanegas 2 0 0
W
Cristian Narvaez 15 18 5
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Iradier Arena, Vitoria, País Vasco, Spanien
Bantam Fran Mendoza* 6 0 0
W
Misael Zeledon 8 16 3
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jhon Jader Obregon* 2 0 0
W
Mamadou Goita 6 13 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nedjme Belamri debut
W
Ezequiel Gregores 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Dreifachturnhalle Schulhaus Hof, Gams, Schweiz
Welter Ricardo Silva 17 2 1
W
Jasmin Dananovic 15 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Sporthalle Moos, Gümligen bei Bern, Schweiz
Mittel Vahram Khudeda 5 0 0
W
Mevludin Suleymani 3 5 3
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Hallo Volta, La Chaux-de-Fonds, Schweiz
Cruiser Benoit Huber* 5 1 0
W
Stefan Mihailov 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Highland Boxing, Udom Suksa School, Bangkok, Thailand
minimum Denise Castle 2 2 0
W
Sutthinee Bamrungpao 4 6 0
pro boxing

Feder Joel Kwong 4 9 0
W
Julio De la Basez 21 23 8
pro boxing

Fliegen Awirut Chahladloes 8 2 1
L
Sornram Sopakul 0 2 0
pro boxing
Leicht Ivor Lastrilla 11 9 1
W
Somnuek Chommee 0 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Atthapon Baenkham 0 2 1
W
Tawatchai Hengprasert 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Wichet Sengprakhon* 9 6 0
W
Pornthep Sangman 0 2 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Phannaluk Kongsang 6 8 1
W
Supansa Aimdee 2 3 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Kanyanat Chotchun 0 1 0
W
Kannika Bangnara 1 2 0
pro boxing
Leicht Visut Tamkhuntod 1 4 0
W
Jeerach Borwonchaipat debut
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Thailand
Superfliegen Tanes Ongjunta 2 0 0
W
Atchariyakorn Kuamala 2 0 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Sarawut Pantayung 2 0 0
W
Panupong Sopasook 1 1 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Nattathon Phunsin debut
W
Chokchai Triwong debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Thanaphon Mapho debut
L
Tongchai Kalpradeam 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Istanbul, Türkei
Halbschwer Musa Yamak 4 0 0
W
Christian Dulz 5 5 0
pro boxing

Sukru Altay 11 0 0
W
Valentyn Zbrozhek 5 11 1
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Dunstable Conference Centre, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbschwer Chris Davies 12 0 0
W
Andy Bishop* 0 7 0
pro boxing
Mittel Josh Gooding 1 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 2 66 3
pro boxing
Mittel Mohammad Ali Malik debut
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 62 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Richard Harrison* 3 41 0
W
Ryan Hibbert* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham, Lancashire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbmittel Jack Rafferty* 9 0 0
W
Nathan Hardy 9 27 4
pro boxing
Welter Jamie Quinn* 5 92 2
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 94 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Connor Burton* debut
W
Taka Bembere* 1 12 0
pro boxing
Welter Dan Booth* 2 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander 7 104 0
pro boxing
Leicht Michael Gomez Jnr* 10 1 0
W
Dean Jones 1 19 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Liam Gaynor 4 0 0
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 28 1
pro boxing
Welter Connor Ward* debut
W
Paul Scaife 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbwelter Josh Taylor 15 0 0
W
Regis Prograis 24 0 0
pro boxing

Schwer Dereck Chisora 31 9 0
W
David Price 25 6 0
pro boxing

Leicht Ricky Burns 43 7 1
L
Lee Selby 27 2 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Yves Ngabu 20 0 0
L
Lawrence Okolie 13 0 0
pro boxing

Welter Conor Benn 15 0 0
W
Steve Jamoye 26 7 2
pro boxing

Halbmittel Abass Baraou 7 0 0
W
John O'Donnell 33 2 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Denis Radovan 12 0 1
W
Luke Blackledge 26 8 2
pro boxing
Superbantam Shannon Courtenay* 3 0 0
W
Jasmina Nad 11 22 5
pro boxing
Mittel Austin Williams 3 0 0
W
Miroslav Juna 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Civic Centre, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Leicht Donte Dixon debut
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 58 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Regis Sugden 3 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 159 10
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, Vereinigtes Königreich
Welter Kaisee Benjamin 8 1 1
W
Levi Ferguson 5 0 0
pro boxing

Halbwelter Ben Fields* 8 7 2
W
Chris Adaway* 9 60 4
pro boxing
Leicht Lewis Coley debut
W
Joe Beeden* 2 69 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Idris Virgo 4 0 1
W
Nathan Junor 0 5 0
pro boxing
Welter Tommy Collins debut
W
Paul Ducie 0 15 0
pro boxing
Welter Alex Jones* 2 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz 6 171 4
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Bonus Arena, Hull, Yorkshire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Superfliegen Craig Derbyshire 7 27 3
L
Marcel Braithwaite 8 1 0
pro boxing

Leicht Connor Coghill 6 0 0
W
Sean Davis 14 7 0
pro boxing
Welter Carl Chadwick 5 3 0
L
MJ Hall* 1 45 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Sonny Taylor 2 0 0
W
Imantas Davidaitis 6 31 1
pro boxing
Welter Lewis Sylvester* 3 0 0
W
Michael Mooney* 9 69 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Cam Shaw* 2 0 0
W
Ricky Leach* 3 45 1
pro boxing
Welter Matthew Rennie 3 0 1
W
Des Newton 8 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
University Plaza Hotel, Springfield, Missouri, Vereinigte Staaten
Feder Alicia Acero 2 0 0
W
Tatiana Williams 0 2 0
pro boxing

Halbfliegen Miranda Adkins 4 0 0
W
Shania Ward 0 2 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Randy Mast 1 2 0
W
Christopher White 4 1 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Jack Freriks* 1 0 0
W
Tyler Ross 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Danielle Bennett debut
W
LesSandra Franklin 1 1 1
pro boxing
Cruiser Brandon Martin 2 0 0
W
Maurice Hicks debut
pro boxing
Halbschwer Ethan Cooper 4 0 1
D
Anthony Hollaway 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
SportsZone, Derry, New Hampshire, Vereinigte Staaten
Welter Khiry Todd* 9 1 0
W
Rynell Griffin 8 41 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ray Jay Bermudez 8 0 0
W
DeWayne Wisdom 7 49 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Vincenzo Carita 20 1 1
W
Fabio Garrido 29 5 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ricky Ford 3 1 2
W
Clifford McPherson 2 38 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Omar Bordoy 8 1 0
W
Paulo DeSouza 0 16 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jalen Renaud* 2 0 0
W
Carlos Galindo 1 12 0
pro boxing
Cruiser James Perkins* 0 0 1
W
Francisco Ariri Neto 1 7 0
pro boxing
Mittel Anthony Concepcion 4 0 0
D
Larry Smith 10 41 1
pro boxing
Schwer Justin Rolfe* 2 1 0
W
Jackson Alves De Souza debut
pro boxing
Feder Dominique Crowder* 1 0 0
W
Juan Ibarra 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Reno, Nevada, Vereinigte Staaten
Feder Shakur Stevenson 12 0 0
W
Joet Gonzalez 23 0 0
pro boxing

Bantam Joshua Greer Jr 21 1 1
W
Antonio Nieves 19 2 2
pro boxing

Superfeder Mikaela Mayer 11 0 0
W
Alejandra Soledad Zamora 7 3 0
pro boxing

Leicht Albert Bell 15 0 0
W
Frank De Alba 23 4 2
pro boxing
Feder Jason Sanchez 14 1 0
W
Adeilson Dos Santos 19 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Francisco Esparza 9 1 1
W
Matt Conway 17 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Andy Vences 22 1 1
W
Mark Bernaldez 19 2 0
pro boxing
Welter Xander Zayas* debut
W
Genesis Wynn 1 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Diego Elizondo 2 0 2
L
Mike Danny Sanchez 5 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Wilfred Mariano 1 0 0
W
Sean William Cerveny 0 1 0
pro boxing
Schwer Jared Anderson* debut
W
Daniel Infante 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Santander Arena, Reading, Pennsylvania, Vereinigte Staaten
Welter Robert Easter Jr 21 1 1
W
Adrian Granados 20 7 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Erickson Lubin 21 1 0
W
Nathaniel Gallimore 21 3 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Ricky Lopez 20 4 1
W
Joe Perez* 14 3 2
pro boxing
Schwer Frank Sanchez Faure 13 0 0
W
Jack Mulowayi 7 1 1
pro boxing

Halbwelter Jose Miguel Borrego 15 2 0
W
Likar Ramos 29 8 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Raeese Aleem 14 0 0
W
Saul Eduardo Hernandez 14 14 1
pro boxing
Welter Eimantas Stanionis 8 0 0
W
Evincii Dixon 9 23 2
pro boxing
Leicht Omar Douglas 19 3 0
W
Robert Frankel 37 23 1
pro boxing
Bantam Jonathan Torres 6 0 0
W
Julio Garcia 3 2 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Jessy Cruz 17 7 1
W
Ernesto Guerrero 32 29 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Brandon Glanton 10 0 0
W
Jose Humberto Corral 20 25 0
pro boxing
Schwer Norman Neely 3 0 0
W
D'Angelo Swaby 1 0 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Darrion Lawson 1 0 0
W
Rene Nazare 0 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Zamy Larry 1 0 0
L
Antonio Louis Hernandez 1 9 0
pro boxing
Mittel Zachary Dubnoff 3 0 0
L
Brent Oren 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Green River Center, Auburn, Washington, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbschwer Richard VanSiclen 6 0 0
W
Cameron Sevilla Rivera 7 5 3
pro boxing
Welter Margarito Hernandez debut
D
Joshua Wheeler debut
pro boxing
Antonio Neal* 4 12 1
W
Clarence Brown* 0 6 0
pro boxing
Welter Kevin Davila 4 8 2
W
Hamilton Ash 0 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter William Hernandez-Gomez 2 0 0
W
Steven Hellman 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Nucleo Endogeno Fabricio Ojeda, Caracas, Venezuela
Halbwelter Breilor Teran 27 19 1
W
Ender Perez 0 5 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Ronald Gonzalez 6 0 0
W
Mike Leon 0 5 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Jose Farfan 7 1 0
W
Lizandro Trillo 0 0 0
pro boxing
Leicht Leonardo Uzcategui 6 3 2
W
Antoni Sabino 0 8 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Edisson Saltarin* 4 0 0
W
Dervi Castillo 0 4 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Yonny Calderones 7 0 0
W
Gregory Vargas 0 3 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Jonathan Cisneros 8 0 0
W
Gustavo Aranguren 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 26, October 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
Halbmittel Einer Renteria 20 0 0
W
Luis Osbaldo 6 1 0
pro boxing
Leicht Nestor Gonzalez 26 4 0
W
Jonathan Lopez 2 5 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Yonnaiquer Rondon 11 0 0
W
Alejandro Torres 0 5 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Yoselin Fernandez 6 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 11 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jonny Sanchez 12 0 0
W
Austin Castro 0 8 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Johana Zuniga 13 0 0
W
Carmen Rosas 0 2 0
pro boxing
Leicht Pedro Salazar 14 0 0
W
Yosver Olivar 0 1 0
pro boxing