Saturday, 14 December 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
Leicht Yoel Manriquez 2 3 0
W
Claudio Alberto Martin Insaurralde 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Club Atletico Huracan de Mar del Plata, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Leicht Lizbeth Crespo 13 5 0
W
Vanesa del Valle Calderon 6 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Escuela de Boxeo Santos Zacarías, Rafael Calzada, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Bantam Iara Altamirano 6 0 1
W
Julieta Andrea Ines Cardozo 12 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Club Alumni, Vedia, Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Supermittel Sergio Mauricio Carabajal 1 15 4
W
Carlos Martin Leguizamon 5 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Pedro Daniel Irusta 7 8 2
P
Fernando David Silva 1 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Centro Cultural y Deportivo Campustellae, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentinien
Fliegen Bautista Lihue Gonzalez 1 0 1
W
Maximiliano Oscar Isnarde* 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Olimpico Football Club, Villa Gobernador Galvez, Santa Fe, Argentinien
Bantam Daniela Romina Bermudez 26 3 3
W
Marianela Soledad Ramirez 6 6 1
pro boxing

Halbwelter Eduardo Javier Abreu 10 1 1
W
Hector Gabriel Perez 7 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ruben Dario Lopez 12 14 4
W
Roberto Pablo Monzon 4 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Abel Daniel Niz 1 6 0
W
Leandro Miguel Toscano 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
The Timber Yard, Port Melbourne, Victoria, Australien
Cruiser Jason Whateley 6 0 0
W
Daniel Russell 7 1 2
pro boxing

Hunter Ioane* 7 0 0
W
Ebrahim Jamasi 3 3 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Peter Sa'lesui* 5 0 0
D
Aaron Ross* 4 6 0
pro boxing
Max Reeves 1 0 0
W
Ed Hughes 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Danny Kennedy debut
L
Adam Coff debut
pro boxing
Schwer Kris Cid Vandenesse* 1 0 0
W
Gurpal Singh 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Mike Esgandari 6 2 0
L
Cem Deniz debut
pro boxing
Schwer Elijha Sa'lesui* 2 1 0
W
Danny Isaako debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Clube Atletico Juventus, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brasilien
Leicht Jonhatan Cardoso 11 0 0
W
Dione Rodrigues 9 1 0
pro boxing

Bantam Rubens Diego Dos Santos 8 0 0
W
Henrique da Silva Barbosa 2 1 0
pro boxing

Halbmittel Etoundi Michel William 8 0 0
W
Pedro Perales 3 1 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Paulo Cesar Galdino 9 3 0
W
Rafael May 12 16 1
pro boxing
Mittel Vinicius Jorge Melo de Santana 3 0 0
W
Ivan Herrera 3 5 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Demeson Dos Santos 0 3 1
W
Dayvis Rodriguez Flores 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Kolodruma, Plovdiv, Bulgarien
Cruiser Tervel Pulev 14 0 0
W
DeShon Webster 12 2 2
pro boxing

Schwer Bogdan Dinu 18 2 0
W
Osborn Machimana 23 13 2
pro boxing
Halbschwer Spas Genov 11 0 0
W
Levan Shonia 15 17 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Konstantin Semerdjiev 34 18 2
L
Borislav Zankov 11 27 1
pro boxing
Schwer Igor Shevadzutskiy 2 0 0
W
Daniel Robles 3 7 2
pro boxing
Schwer Patrick Mailata 3 0 0
W
Pavlo Krolenko 2 3 0
pro boxing
Welter Daniel Buciuc 8 0 0
W
Nusmir Mesanovic* 7 7 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Sara Marjanovic 5 7 0
W
Marija Zivkovic 1 3 0
pro boxing
Schwer Pencho Tsvetkov 1 0 0
W
Edgars Kalnars 27 49 1
pro boxing
Leicht Joana Nwamerue debut
W
Kristina Svarc 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gimnasio Fiscal, Llanquihue, Chile
Superfeder Junior Cruzat* 5 0 0
W
Rodrigo Areco 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
QuanXin Boxing Center, Kunming, China
Superfliegen JingChen Dong debut
D
Wei Peng debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter KeHua Wang debut
W
QingFu Qiu debut
pro boxing
Leicht Lu Sheng Zheng 0 1 0
W
WenHao Shang debut
pro boxing
Superfeder LuJu Yang debut
L
Shui Qin debut
pro boxing
Fliegen QuBu Ding 2 0 0
W
Yang Qiu debut
pro boxing
Superbantam HanYu Wei debut
D
Chao Long debut
pro boxing
Superfeder AnShuai Zhu debut
W
Hai Liang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Coliseo Centenario, Girardot, Kolumbien
Halbwelter Ricardo Hernandez 11 0 1
W
Favio Perez 2 5 0
pro boxing

Halbschwer Arturo Leyva 7 0 0
W
Evert Bravo 25 11 1
pro boxing

Leicht Ibran Retamozo 6 0 0
W
Luis Diaz Marmol 6 11 0
pro boxing

Victor Julio 13 0 0
W
Jailer Berrio 19 8 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Samuel Miller 33 21 0
W
Alex Barrios 1 19 0
pro boxing
Leicht Oscar Cardozo 3 1 0
W
Luis Carrillo 17 15 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Yusbely Torrealba 0 2 1
W
Michelle Florez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Salon Comunal Barrio Obrero, San Andres Island, Kolumbien
Halbmittel Alex Sandro Duarte 14 9 1
W
Jaison Palomeque 14 10 1
pro boxing
Welter Brayan Diaz 1 1 0
D
Julian Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Polideportivo 20 de julio, Sincelejo, Kolumbien
Supermittel Denneb Diaz* 12 0 0
N
Luis Guillermo Berrio* 8 7 4
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Jose Antonio Jimenez* 21 10 1
W
Victor Berrio 5 8 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Carlos Avila 7 0 0
W
Diego Almanza 1 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Raul Chirino 14 12 0
W
Ernesto Vasquez Batioja 8 15 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Jesus Martinez 26 10 0
W
Elkin Rosario 5 16 3
pro boxing
Halbwelter Isaac Hernandez debut
W
Johan Vanegas 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Camaguey, Kuba
Leicht Dariesky Palmero 45 18 0
W
Jesus Leon debut
am boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Ringside Gym Pitajanmaki, Helsinki, Finnland
Superbantam Jose Antonio Sanchez Romero 11 0 1
W
Dmytro Kostenko 2 19 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Nourdeen Toure 9 2 0
W
Yevheniy Kondratenko 5 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Halle Monconseil, Tours, Indre-et-Loire, Frankreich
Halbschwer Maurice Possiti 18 16 0
W
Martin Owono 7 28 3
pro boxing
Welter Jeremy Dupetitmagneux* 3 0 0
W
Melvin Moreau* 5 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel Sofiane Khati 9 0 0
W
Gaston Due 2 2 1
pro boxing
Cruiser Anthony Carpin 5 4 2
L
Yoann Bloyer 18 39 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gymnase Luis Ortiz, Saint-Dizier, Haute-Marne, Frankreich
Schwer Ahmed Sidi Tourki 2 0 0
W
Sokol Arsic 1 3 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Ibrahim Traore 5 6 0
L
Vukasin Obradovic 4 15 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Salle Georges Carpentier, Loon-Plage, Nord, Frankreich
Halbmittel Mikel Hodaj 5 1 0
W
Angel Emilov 9 27 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Priscilla Peterle 1 0 0
W
Marija Raznatovic 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Salle Marcel Quentin, Crepy-en-Valois, Oise, Frankreich
Halbwelter Mohamed Charef debut
W
Giorgi Bibiluri 2 14 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
La Salamandre, Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Oise, Frankreich
Feder Marina Sakharov 5 8 2
L
Vanesa Caballero 2 7 3
pro boxing
Halbschwer Daniel Blenda Dos Santos 9 0 0
W
Vladyslav Mishchenko 4 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Saint-Fons, Rhône, Frankreich
Halbschwer Yohan Lidon 8 1 0
W
Giorgi Kankava 1 2 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gymnase Alain Colas, Venissieux, Rhône, Frankreich
Mittel Horlin Kopa 2 0 0
W
Imad Ziani 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Salle Pierre de Coubertin, Barentin, Seine-Maritime, Frankreich
Mittel Matteo Hache debut
W
Houcine Moulahi 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gymnase Maurice Bacquet, Pantin, Seine-Saint-Denis, Frankreich
Halbschwer Mehdi Privat 3 2 0
W
Stanislav Sergeev 1 8 1
pro boxing
Leicht Cedric Mayemba 1 0 0
W
Ziane Abdelouhab 2 1 3
pro boxing
Supermittel Othman Ben Othman 1 0 0
W
Sergei Bannov 1 14 4
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Complexe sportif de Franc Moisin, Saint-Denis, Seine-Saint-Denis, Frankreich
Halbwelter Don Yves Mikael Taha 4 1 0
W
Selai Tatlot 6 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Michael Pausan 4 17 1
L
Outhmane Feraoune 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Salle Jolliot Curie, Saint-Ouen, Seine-Saint-Denis, Frankreich
Halbwelter Hakim Merzouk 7 4 1
W
Mikheil Gabinashvili 6 16 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Milan Prat 2 0 0
W
Nodar Robakidze 7 33 6
pro boxing
Halbwelter Hassan Amzile debut
W
Rati Migriauli 2 9 2
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ali Toure 1 1 0
W
Irakli Zubiashvili 1 7 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Raphael Brule debut
W
Luka Fidanyan 1 5 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Idriss Dogbegan 1 0 0
W
Sellem Barkaoui 4 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Halbfliegen Sarah Bormann 11 0 0
W
Lotta Loikkanen 6 0 0
pro boxing

Schwer Marko Radonjic 20 0 0
W
Sami Enbom 18 5 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie 8 0 0
W
Danijel Arandelovic* 7 8 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Dimitar Tilev 10 0 0
W
Peter Orlik 24 27 1
pro boxing
Leicht Younes Zarraa 4 0 0
W
Bato Berkatsashvili 7 6 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Benjamin Gavazi 10 1 0
W
Jozsef Molnar 5 14 3
pro boxing
Halbmittel Leonardo Di Stefano Ruiz 4 0 0
W
Paata Varduashvili 26 19 2
pro boxing
Mittel Stephan Nikitin debut
W
Martin Boskovic 2 9 1
pro boxing
Cruiser Sadam Magomedov debut
W
Madars Trivols 1 4 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Abel Pesut* 9 0 0
W
Aleksandar Aleksic 0 5 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Bujar Tahiri 4 0 0
W
Benjamin Skender 5 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Sporthalle, Wandsbek, Hamburg, Deutschland
Supermittel Lulzim Bajrami 6 0 0
W
Edis Dzambas 3 25 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Rattenfangerhalle, Hameln, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Halbschwer Granit Stein 13 0 1
W
Wilmer Gonzalez* 20 16 1
pro boxing

Mittel Besar Nimani 25 1 0
W
Adnan Zilic 14 45 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ahmad Shtiwi 1 0 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 37 0
pro boxing
Schwer Maksim Kusnezow 5 0 0
W
Igor Pylypenko 5 48 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Mohammad Ali Bayat Farid 14 1 1
W
Goran Kesic debut
pro boxing
Cruiser Adam Gadajew 19 15 0
W
Mykyta Nesterenko 1 1 0
pro boxing
Mittel David Kerkmann debut
W
Dogan Kurnaz 3 21 0
pro boxing
Welter Gian Luca Dragotta 1 0 0
W
Khalid Shenwary 0 11 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Naomi Mannes 1 0 0
W
Carly Mackenzie debut
pro boxing
Leicht Cheyenne Hanson 5 0 0
W
Kristina Jeftenic 0 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Congress Centrum, Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland
Halbmittel Maria Lindberg 18 6 2
W
Mariam Tatunashvili 1 13 2
pro boxing
Schwer Mark De Mori 37 2 2
W
Laszlo Czene 6 38 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Christen Wiening 1 0 0
W
Marko Dmitrovic 3 5 0
pro boxing
Schwer Patrick Schaefer 3 0 0
W
Samir Barakovic 3 30 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Hrvoje Sep 9 0 0
W
Vedran Soskan 2 3 0
pro boxing
Schwer Marko Vucevic 4 2 0
W
Janos Koczfan 1 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Zeljko Stegic 11 1 0
W
Boris Mrkonjic 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Golden Eagle Box Gym, Elmshorn, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Mittel Marc Dube 9 0 0
W
Adnan Oezcoban 11 14 2
pro boxing

Feder Lara Ochmann 3 0 0
W
Kim Angelina Jaeckel 3 1 0
pro boxing
Schwer Riza Baydilli* 3 0 0
W
Eric Schwartmann 6 4 0
pro boxing

Cruiser Christian Pawlak* 38 8 1
W
Oleksandr Harashchenko 15 19 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Mirko Koenig 2 0 0
W
Mihaita Cosma 0 21 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Frank Bluemle 15 7 2
W
Sven Spaethmann 0 4 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Jakob Jakobi 5 3 1
W
Werner Rauhbach 0 5 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Azem Rexha debut
W
Dejan Dragosavac 1 4 0
pro boxing
Leicht Tom Roestel* 2 0 0
W
Bahman Javari debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Latina, Lazio, Italien
Halbschwer Feker Abbassi 2 0 0
L
Riccardo Valentino 1 0 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Mirko Marchetti 4 2 0
W
Mirko Di Carlantonio* 6 6 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Giuliano Natalizi 4 1 0
W
Davide De Lellis 4 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Palaboxe Aurelio Santoro, Roma, Lazio, Italien
Roberta Bonatti 3 4 0
W
Giorgia Scolastri 1 0 0
am boxing
Giovanna Marchese 1 0 0
W
Chiara Gregoris 1 0 0
am boxing
Olena Savchuk 1 0 0
W
Stephanie Silva 3 2 0
am boxing
Martina La Piana 4 0 0
W
Margherita Magistrali 1 0 0
am boxing
Giulia Lamagna 1 1 0
W
Francesca Martusciello 1 1 0
am boxing
Giordana Sorrentino 2 2 0
W
Alice Montefusco 1 0 0
am boxing
Biancamaria Tessari debut
W
Elisa Papa 1 0 0
am boxing
Daniela Panait 1 0 0
W
Martina Mussari 1 0 0
am boxing
Francesca Amato 4 6 0
W
Alessia Vitanza 1 0 0
am boxing
Rebecca Nicoli 2 2 0
W
Nadia Flalhi 1 0 0
am boxing
Angela Carini 4 4 0
W
Priscilla Bezzi 1 0 0
am boxing
Erika Montalbini 1 1 0
W
Emanuela Pizzingrilli 1 0 0
am boxing
Assunta Canfora 3 6 0
W
Andrea Gomiero 1 0 0
am boxing
Sabrina Er Raqioui 2 0 0
W
Raissa Argentieri 1 0 0
am boxing
Carlotta Paoletti 0 2 0
W
Camilla Abbiuso 0 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Busto Arsizio, Lombardia, Italien
Bantam Gabriele Gangi 6 1 0
W
Eddy Lopez 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Druento, Piemonte, Italien
Superfeder Luca Scarano 2 0 0
W
Veljko Petrovic 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Polverara, Veneto, Italien
Feder Luca Rigoldi 22 1 1
D
Spartak Shengelia 4 11 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Mohammed Graich debut
W
Roberto Elce 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
City Sogo Gym, Kishiwada, Osaka, Japan
Feder Kyohei Tonomoto 9 2 0
D
Ryotaro Motohashi 9 1 0
pro boxing

Fliegen Aoba Mori 5 2 0
W
Takefumi Higashi 5 7 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Yoshihiro Arao 2 2 1
L
Naoki Okamura 2 9 1
pro boxing
Superfliegen Yudai Yoneda 2 1 0
W
Shota Shimizu 2 1 0
pro boxing
Bantam Shion Yokoyama 3 0 0
L
Koji Tsurumi 3 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Shuya Kuwabuchi 2 0 0
L
Kugo Tokushima 3 0 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Takumi Shima 0 1 1
D
Yuya Shigematsu debut
pro boxing
Halbwelter Daiki Hirai debut
W
Daichi Kano 1 5 1
pro boxing
Leicht Keigo Iwasaki 1 1 0
L
Kotaro Kawai debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Uchinoura Ginga Arena, Kimotsuki -cho, Kagoshima, Japan
Halbfliegen Tenkai Tsunami 26 12 1
W
Jessebelle Pagaduan 12 1 1
pro boxing

Halbfliegen Naoya Haruguchi 15 11 0
W
Sanchai Yotboon 6 3 0
pro boxing
minimum Sora Takeda 5 1 0
W
Phanuwit Siriwong 7 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Tsunehiko Aitoku 5 8 2
L
Kenji Hidaka 4 7 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Toa Sakasegawa 0 2 1
W
Hayato Fukagawa 1 0 0
pro boxing
Bantam Daichi Ikeda 0 3 0
L
Sora Sunohara 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Kekava Sport Club, Kekava, Lettland
Halbschwer Deniss Savdons 3 0 0
W
Janne Forsman 22 12 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Artjoms Savdons 4 0 0
W
Gennadi Stserbin 2 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Francis Rozentals* 2 0 0
W
Nika Gvajava 6 20 2
pro boxing
Mittel Emils Spiss* 1 0 0
W
Davit Makaradze 17 11 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gimnasio Oscar 'Tigre' García, Ensenada, Baja California, Mexiko
Halbmittel Carlos Ocampo 26 1 0
P
Adolfo Mauricio Moreschi 11 4 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Omar Alejandro Aguilar 15 0 0
P
Francisco Javier Hernandez 12 1 1
pro boxing
Mittel Dubiel Sanchez 13 0 1
P
Pavel Miranda 23 12 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Ruben Eduardo Aguilar 8 0 0
P
Omar Ismael Galindo 3 5 0
pro boxing
Feder Erik Robles Ayala 5 0 0
P
Javier Miranda Hernandez 2 10 0
pro boxing
Welter Jose Bernardino Lozano 5 0 0
P
Ramon Aviles 3 8 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexiko
Roger Gutierrez 23 3 1
W
Andres Tapia 16 7 3
pro boxing
Leicht Luis Alberto Lopez Vargas 19 2 0
W
Cristian Baez 18 0 0
pro boxing
Diego De La Hoya 21 1 0
W
Renson Robles 16 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht William Zepeda 19 0 0
W
Jampier Oses 16 5 1
pro boxing
Welter Angel Beltran Villa 8 0 0
W
Adrian Haro Campos 7 8 4
pro boxing
Welter Sergio Ortega* 21 2 0
W
Jesus Laguna 22 16 3
pro boxing
Tonathiu Garcia 6 4 1
W
Adrian Ramirez 4 1 0
pro boxing
Juan Esteban Garcia 7 0 1
W
Pedro Raul Avila 5 13 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Juan Gerardo Osuna 5 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Robles 2 1 2
pro boxing
Welter Joshua Anton 1 0 0
W
Jesus Ontiveros 6 6 0
pro boxing
Leicht Alejandro Reyes* 1 0 0
W
Manuel Zazueta 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexiko
Superbantam Bryan Aquino 11 2 0
W
Jose Evaristo Aguirre Lopez 2 6 0
pro boxing
Pedro Pinillo debut
W
Marcos Ochoa 0 26 0
pro boxing
Leicht Enrique Perdomo 0 1 3
W
Bryan Vega debut
pro boxing
Schwer Luis David Rodriguez Aguilar 6 26 2
W
Dave Mbah 3 3 1
pro boxing
Mittel Hector Alatorre 17 18 0
D
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Chavez 5 25 0
pro boxing
Feder Jalan Walker 1 0 0
W
Luis Martin Concha Lopez 0 11 1
pro boxing
Feder Jose Juan Ontiveros Magallanes 1 0 0
W
Jorge Luis Sedano 0 3 0
pro boxing
Schwer Ivan Pineda 7 2 0
W
Manuel Duran 2 13 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Alexander Castro 3 0 0
W
Gerardo Antonio Tapia 1 0 0
pro boxing
Feder Edwyn Flores* 3 0 0
W
Jorge Alfredo Pitta* 4 24 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gym Salvador Diaz Miron, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Halbfliegen Jorge Armando Sanchez Hernandez debut
W
Alberto Flores Aguilera debut
pro boxing
Danna Paola Ponce Bonalos debut
W
Yareli Andrade 0 1 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Cesar Valencia Aguilar 0 1 0
W
Ricardo Alfonso Perez debut
pro boxing
Welter Oswaldo Garcia Aquino debut
W
Edgar Gerardo Martinez Borja debut
pro boxing
Mittel Christian Lopez Garcia 0 4 0
W
Armando Mauries Silva debut
pro boxing
Feder Ruben Tonatiuh Calvo Segoviano 0 1 0
W
Alan Cruz Gomez Ordaz debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Jose Antonio Velasco Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Luis Carlos Garcia Cruz debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
The White Collar Gym, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Welter Alberto Garcia Paredes 7 3 0
W
Jesus Emmanuel Villa 3 6 0
pro boxing
Bantam Reyna Viridiana Garcia Cotija 7 1 0
W
Leticia Uribe 6 14 0
pro boxing
Feder Gustavo Alan Pina 6 2 0
W
Juan Manuel Espinoza Martinez 2 1 0
pro boxing
Bantam Raul Apolonio Salas 1 4 0
W
Luis Mayen 2 6 0
pro boxing
Feder Francisco David Ramirez 2 0 0
W
Angel Enrique Leal Pacheco 1 3 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Henry Escobar 0 2 0
W
Christian Samuel Palacios Carrillo 1 0 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Max Lacierva Hernandez debut
W
Israel Rivera Jimenez 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Santiago Andres Sanchez debut
W
Jose Eliseo Dionisio Torres 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Alvaro Obregon G-3 Gym, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexiko
Dante Jardon 31 6 0
W
Chester Parada Torales 4 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Ramses Perez 2 0 0
W
Luis Guadalupe Mendez Juarez 1 3 0
pro boxing
Mittel Orlando Carrillo 2 1 0
D
Mario Alberto Garcia 2 8 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Moises de la Torre Ramirez 0 2 1
W
Oscar Manuel Valencia debut
pro boxing
Feder Daniel Meza 0 0 1
W
Raymundo Campos Camargo 0 0 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Brayan Martinez Ramirez 1 0 0
W
Uriel Xochipa Garcia debut
pro boxing
Feder Kevin Juarez Garcia 1 0 0
W
Irving Israel Dionisio 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Cortázar, Guanajuato, Mexiko
Bantam Vicente Falcon 3 6 0
W
Israel Robles 7 7 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Giovanni David Garcia Avila debut
W
Aldreth Moises Ruiz debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexiko
Welter Cesar Baeza 5 2 0
P
Diego Dominguez 12 1 0
pro boxing
Feder Alexis Molina 7 0 0
P
Geovanni Lopez 4 2 0
pro boxing
Bantam Brandon Aguayo 3 0 0
P
Raymundo Hernandez Bautista 0 15 0
pro boxing
Leicht David Arias 4 0 0
P
Daniel Bautista 1 6 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Fernando Yair Morelos Alvarez 2 0 0
P
Armando Rivera 0 4 1
pro boxing
Feder Alejandro Valenzuela 1 1 0
P
Luis Enrique Alvarez debut
pro boxing
Feder Jonathan Fierro 1 0 0
P
Jose Angel Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
Leicht Carlos Alvarez 1 0 1
P
Juan Flores 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gym Brandon, Jamay, Jalisco, Mexiko
Leicht Jose Luis Gallegos 17 8 0
W
Jorge Mario Gonzalez 6 12 4
pro boxing
Maria Micheo Santizo 6 0 0
W
Maricela Ortega 0 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Daniel Badillo 2 0 0
W
Jesus Arturo Canales 2 9 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Juan Lopez Esparza 7 3 1
W
Victor Orozco 3 32 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Juan Carlos Raygosa 14 16 3
W
Luis Alberto Velasco 5 12 0
pro boxing
Welter Alan Sandoval Gutierrez 6 0 0
W
Uriel Gilberto Valadez 4 6 0
pro boxing
Schwer Jorge Armando Martinez 2 5 0
W
Alvaro Castillo 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Explanada Municipal, Tequisquiac, México, Mexiko
Welter Johnny Navarrete 33 16 2
W
Valentin Juan Ortiz Hernandez 1 12 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Roberto Palomares 4 4 1
W
Martin Misael Sarabia 1 4 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Miguel Angel Bautista Navarrete 7 4 2
W
Rodrigo Hernandez Duran 7 8 0
pro boxing
Bantam Efrain Leon Gonzalez 2 0 0
W
Hector Aldair Rivera 2 2 0
pro boxing
Heriberto Santillan Montano debut
W
Alexander Alfallo Perez 1 3 0
pro boxing
Superbantam Omar Dario Cuevas 1 2 0
W
Erick Lechuga Gonzalez 0 2 0
pro boxing
Bantam Nelly Maribel Leon Jimenez debut
W
Viridiana Ramos 2 3 1
pro boxing
Leicht Marcos Leon Gonzalez 2 0 0
W
Aidano Jimenez Nava 0 3 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Juan Daniel Hernandez Garcia 2 0 1
W
Juan Eduardo Campos Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Centro Internacional de Convenciones , Chetumal, Quintana Roo, Mexiko
Halbwelter Israel Morales 8 2 0
W
Max Richard Williams 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Domo Deportivo, Tulum, Quintana Roo, Mexiko
Superfliegen Guadalupe Martinez Guzman 19 9 0
W
Debani Balderas 11 3 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexiko
Welter Ivan Alvarez 29 10 1
P
Lisandro de los Santos 25 19 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Elihu Soto 8 0 0
P
Julio Cesar Morales 4 7 0
pro boxing
Leicht Sergio Palafox 8 2 0
P
Rogelio Manriquez 3 10 2
pro boxing
Superfliegen Adrian Servin 8 0 1
P
Rigo Cruz Cebreros 2 2 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Linda Soto 7 6 0
P
Serafina Vasquez 1 5 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Javier Carrera 14 4 0
P
Carlos Urrea Luzanilla 9 29 0
pro boxing
Leicht Juan Esteban Cazares 7 1 1
P
Salvador Martinez 3 4 0
pro boxing
Mittel Jesus Moroyoqui Palomares 4 0 1
P
Juan Andres Diaz 3 7 1
pro boxing
Welter Cameron Krael 16 15 3
P
Jesus Otero Mayorga 1 8 1
pro boxing
Welter Aaron Hernandez debut
P
Enrique Navarro 1 1 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Ricardo Bracamontes 5 0 0
P
Hector Mendoza 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jermone Jones Jr 1 0 0
P
Cristian Santalis 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Eliud Said Ortega Bahena 4 1 2
P
Antonio Vergara 2 9 1
pro boxing
Supermittel Marco Rangel 2 0 0
P
Martin Campos debut
pro boxing
Superbantam Andres Perez 2 0 0
P
Jonathan Carrizoza Fuentes 0 1 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Stephan Kaleikaum debut
P
Eduardo Izquierdo 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gimnasio Black House, Villahermosa, Tabasco, Mexiko
Fliegen Edison Martinez 3 1 0
W
Leonel Espinoza debut
pro boxing
Feder Carlos Garcia 4 0 0
W
Wenses Hernandez 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Ellerslie Event Centre, Auckland, Neuseeland
Schwer Junior Pati 12 23 1
W
William Whiu debut
pro boxing
Schwer Semisi Kalu 1 0 1
W
Will Quarrie 5 4 0
pro boxing
Schwer Semisi Kalu 2 0 1
W
William Whiu 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Otahuhu Rugby League Club, Otahuhu, Neuseeland
Supermittel Skope Siaosi 2 2 0
D
Wesen Tesfaye debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Plaza Los Cabros, Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
Superbantam Martin Diaz 15 11 1
W
Bryan Perez 11 9 1
pro boxing
Leicht Moises Olivas 14 14 0
N
Miguel Corea 9 23 0
pro boxing
Bantam Eliecer Quezada 23 10 3
W
Jordan Escobar 15 9 2
pro boxing
Superfliegen Ricardo Martinez 6 2 0
W
Juan Gonzalez 5 5 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Kestin Baltodano 2 0 0
W
Luis Robleto* debut
pro boxing
Fliegen Pedro Gonzalez 3 5 0
L
Jenn Gonzalez 6 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Gimnasio Escolar, David, Panama
Feder Yohan Vasquez 23 2 0
W
Edwin Tercero 15 10 1
pro boxing
Bantam Felix Montenegro 7 9 1
W
Edgar Valencia 14 4 1
pro boxing
Welter Alexander Duran 19 0 0
W
Barnie Arguelles 12 9 0
pro boxing
Mittel Johan Gonzalez 22 1 0
W
Jose Agustin Feria 24 7 1
pro boxing
Fliegen Yaditza Perez* 12 13 1
W
Yacksury Gordon 3 4 2
pro boxing
Fliegen Roger Saldana 4 0 1
W
Alexander Armuelles 1 12 0
pro boxing
Leicht Tony Gomez 12 6 1
W
Ivan Trejos 9 15 3
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jose Beitia 5 2 1
W
William Gonzalez 23 10 1
pro boxing
Leicht Iris Bustamante debut
W
Katherine Pescod debut
pro boxing
Mittel Yunior Menendez debut
W
Ricardo Rodriguez 0 5 1
pro boxing
Superbantam Daniel Lezcano 2 1 1
W
Arnulfo Bejerano 2 1 0
pro boxing
Superfliegen Teresa Almengor 5 1 2
W
Eveling Ortega debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Bogo City (Celestino Martinez Sr.) Sports & Cultural Complex, Bogo, Cebu, Philippinen
Superbantam Jeo Santisima* 18 2 0
W
Rene Dacquel 20 9 1
pro boxing
Feder Peter Apolinar 10 1 0
W
Lloyd Jardeliza 8 10 4
pro boxing
Fliegen Regie Suganob 3 0 0
W
Rolly Dorong 1 1 2
pro boxing
Leicht Carlo Bacaro 4 0 0
W
Kelvin Tenorio* 4 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippinen
Superfliegen Cris Paulino 20 4 0
W
Mateo Handig 15 20 0
pro boxing

Superfeder Dave Penalosa 15 1 0
W
Virgil Puton 18 13 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Presco Carcosia* 7 0 1
W
Angelito Merin 10 11 3
pro boxing
Bantam Reymart Gaballo 22 0 0
W
Chaiwat Buatkrathok 32 2 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Dave Apolinario 12 0 0
W
Richard Rosales 14 10 2
pro boxing
Superfliegen Bienvenido Ligas* 10 1 1
W
Christoval Furog 7 2 0
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Cris Ganoza 17 3 0
W
Powell Balaba 9 31 1
pro boxing
Superfeder Criztian Pitt Laurente 3 0 0
W
Jasper Cayno 1 7 2
pro boxing
Bantam Justin Espejo 1 0 0
W
Allan Jay Alcoy debut
pro boxing
Bantam Argelo Samson 0 1 0
W
Alemar Altarejos 0 1 1
pro boxing
Welter Usman Wazeer 2 0 0
W
Atthapon Baenkham 1 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Hala Sportowa Sokolnia, ul. Wladyslawa Sikorskiego 20, Koscierzyna, Polen
Cruiser Nikodem Jezewski 17 0 1
W
Tamas Lodi 20 12 2
pro boxing
Mittel Adrian Szczypior 2 0 0
W
Viktar Murashkin 2 1 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Kevin Gruchala* 5 0 0
W
Patryk Litkiewicz 18 10 0
pro boxing
Schwer Mateusz Cielepala* 1 1 0
W
Jakub Sosinski* 1 0 0
pro boxing
Schwer Kacper Meyna* 2 0 0
W
Pawel Sowik* 3 3 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Damian Tymosz* 1 0 1
W
Maurycy Gojko 23 55 6
pro boxing
Schwer Jacek Chruslicki* 5 0 0
D
Rafal Jaszczuk* debut
pro boxing
Halbmittel Hubert Benkowski* 3 0 1
W
Wladimir Marszalow 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Max Miszczenko* 4 1 0
W
Krzysztof Lis debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Aqua Zyrardow, ul. Stefana Jodłowskiego 25/27, Zyrardow, Polen
Supermittel Rafal Jackiewicz* 50 26 2
W
Sebastian Skrzypczynski 12 17 2
pro boxing
Cruiser Przemyslaw Kulig 0 1 0
W
Bohuslav Jano 3 35 0
pro boxing
Mittel Maksim Hardzeika 7 0 0
W
Oleg Pawlak debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Beloyarsky, Russische Föderation
Schwer Lazizbek Mullajanov 10 4 0
W
Ivan Veryasov 51 18 0
am boxing
Cruiser Yaroslav Doronichev 15 12 0
W
Jamshid Abdullaev 3 2 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Sharaputdin Ataev 11 6 0
W
Radzhab Radzhabov 25 10 0
am boxing
Mittel Andrey Kovalchuk 31 14 0
W
Abu Nuranov 4 4 0
am boxing
Halbwelter Gusein Magomedov 17 7 0
W
Abdelhaq Nadir 13 2 0
am boxing
Feder Fazliddin Kattakulov 4 1 0
W
Alexey Moskvin 15 10 0
am boxing
Fliegen Azat Usenaliev 37 18 0
W
Luis Delgado 8 7 0
am boxing
Welter Vakhid Abbasov 19 6 0
W
Andrey Zamkovoy 111 16 0
am boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
USC Soviet Wings, Moscow, Russische Föderation
Halbfliegen Anna Levina 4 1 0
W
Sarafina Julius Bela 3 3 1
pro boxing

Cruiser Ibragim Iskandarov 6 0 0
W
Mussa Ajibu 28 14 5
pro boxing
Supermittel Edgard Moskvichev 7 1 2
W
Tursunboy Abdullakimov 13 7 0
pro boxing
Mittel Timur Kerefov 7 0 0
W
German Ignacio Peralta 7 6 5
pro boxing
Schwer Arslan Iallyev 7 0 0
W
Walter Palacios 20 20 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Anna Krasnoperova 2 0 0
W
Valeria Drozdova debut
pro boxing
Supermittel Artem Ivanov 2 1 0
W
Viktor Konkin 0 2 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Avak Uzlyan 3 0 0
W
Murodzhon Toshev 1 6 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Valery Oganisyan* debut
W
Islomjon Salokhidinov 1 11 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Alexey Kadochnikov debut
W
Sergey Luchankin 0 4 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Luiza Davydova* 1 0 0
L
Madina Smyslova* debut
pro boxing
Leicht Elena Vystropova debut
W
Laura Yessenkeldi 0 1 0
pro boxing
Schwer Vyacheslav Ryabov 1 0 0
W
Alexander Stepanov debut
pro boxing
Bantam Turat Osmonov* 1 0 0
W
Rafail Mukhutdinov 0 3 0
pro boxing
Mittel Edem Zeyraliyev debut
W
Ivan Ivanov 3 22 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Ualikan Bissengulov 9 1 0
W
Ivan Aratsky 0 3 0
pro boxing
Mittel David Nikolaev 6 6 1
W
Abdelaziz Fatane 0 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer David Gladun* debut
W
Aziz Nazarov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Nis, Serbien
Cruiser Mitar Dugalic 0 1 0
W
Margaritis Stergiopoulos debut
pro kickboxing
Supermittel Uros Zivkovic debut
W
Mladen Jovanovic debut
pro kickboxing
Welter Aleksandar Konovalov 5 0 0
W
Oleksandr Ukrainets debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Camps Bay High School, Cape Town, Western Cape, Südafrika
Supermittel Emile Kalekuzi 18 0 0
W
Yanga Phetani 14 3 1
pro boxing
Feder Thembani Mbangatha 10 0 0
W
Aphiwe Masengwana 8 3 0
pro boxing
Feder Abdulaziz Kunert 9 0 0
W
Mfusi Maxhayi 14 7 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Jami Webb* 5 0 0
W
Saidi Habibu 0 1 0
pro boxing
Schwer Didier Nywembwe 0 6 1
W
Makhosandile Zwengu 6 13 0
pro boxing
Schwer Ardi Ndembo debut
W
Verone Mbembo debut
pro boxing
Fliegen Daniel Pontac 2 0 0
W
Siphe Mxoli 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Pabellón Siglo XXI, Zaragoza, Aragón, Spanien
Halbmittel Ezequiel Gurria 12 0 0
W
Jony Vina 9 4 0
pro boxing

Superfeder Pedro Manuel Gomes 6 1 0
W
Iago Barros* 5 17 2
pro boxing
Leicht Marian Marius Istrate 2 7 0
W
Hermin Isava 10 26 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Centro de Congresos, Ferias y Encuentros, Villarreal, Comunidad Valenciana, Spanien
Fliegen Jairo Noriega 7 0 0
W
Dionis Martinez 9 15 3
pro boxing
Leicht Alin Florin Ciorceri 12 2 0
W
Sandro Hernandez 15 10 3
pro boxing
Halbmittel Ricardo Roser 5 0 0
W
Israel Munoz 2 12 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Eryk Apresyan 3 0 0
W
Dumitru Nicu Manea 1 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Fuenmayor, La Rioja, Spanien
Leicht Ricardo Fernandez 7 5 0
W
Eli Zeledon 3 4 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Nedjme Eddine Belamri 1 0 0
W
Saul Palomo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Club Deportivo, Bilbao, País Vasco, Spanien
Welter Aaron Alhambra 5 0 0
W
Alex Vega 3 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Jon Miguez 10 0 0
W
Arnoldo Solano 14 21 0
pro boxing
Fliegen Joana Suarez 4 1 0
W
Oksana Romanova 10 28 1
pro boxing
Halbfliegen Isabel Rodriguez 4 0 0
W
Tamar Mtivlishvili 1 1 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Rikar Urrutia debut
W
Reynaldo Mora 7 51 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Markthalle, Basel, Schweiz
Superbantam Maja Milenkovic 9 10 0
W
Nana Dokadze 1 2 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Loris Barberio 1 0 0
W
Gurami Kurtanidze 4 9 4
pro boxing
Superfliegen Gabriela Timar 2 0 0
W
Teona Pirosmanashvili 2 5 0
pro boxing
Schwer Collins Omondi Ojal 1 0 0
W
Adnan Deronja 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Forum Fribourg, Expoe Centre, Fribourg, Schweiz
Cruiser Benoit Huber 6 1 0
W
Seid Dzemaili 8 0 0
pro boxing

Mittel Faton Vukshinaj 10 0 2
W
Frane Radnic* 11 14 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Marzio Franscella 9 0 0
D
Geard Ajetovic 31 23 1
pro boxing
Welter Ricardo Silva 18 2 1
D
Kelly Figueroa 12 13 3
pro boxing
Welter Olivia Belkacem 9 1 0
W
Bianka Majlath 3 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Thailand
Superfeder Arnon Yupang 2 0 0
W
Nattathon Phunsin 2 0 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Sathaporn Srisutham 2 0 0
W
Kla Patpak 2 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Phoobadin Yoohanngoh 6 0 0
W
Apichit Pimsen 2 0 0
pro boxing
Welter Thotsaphol Thongplew 7 2 1
W
Somboon Meesitdee 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Tanakorn Stadium, Sampran, Nakhon Pathom, Thailand
Feder Sitthiphon Mahachan debut
W
Chatchawan Saekee debut
pro muay thai
Superfeder Raiwin Meenklan debut
W
Aphidet Srijabok debut
pro muay thai
minimum Sintana Malasri debut
W
Kittathat Pheree debut
pro muay thai
Halbfliegen Chaewa Kitchakanthauaon debut
W
Sarawut Chaun debut
pro muay thai

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbschwer Bob Ajisafe 19 3 0
L
Hosea Burton* 24 1 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Steven Ward 12 0 0
L
Ricards Bolotniks* 15 5 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Andre Sterling* 10 1 0
L
Liam Conroy* 17 5 1
pro boxing
Halbschwer Dan Azeez* 10 0 0
W
Lawrence Osueke* 9 0 1
pro boxing

Halbschwer Tommy Philbin* 13 0 0
L
Serge Michel* 9 1 0
pro boxing
Halbwelter Jamie Robinson* 9 4 1
W
Daryl Pearce* 1 5 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jordan Flynn debut
W
Daniel Alder 1 5 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel George Mitchell debut
W
Paul Cummings* 2 44 0
pro boxing
Mittel Inder Bassi* debut
W
Geiboord Omier 4 47 1
pro boxing
Mittel Mohammed Sameer debut
W
Scott Hillman 0 45 0
pro boxing
Mittel James Hawley* 4 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 115 2
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Lion of Vienna Suite, Bolton Wanderers FC, Bolton, Lancashire, Vereinigtes Königreich
Bantam Amy Timlin 3 0 0
W
Claudia Ferenczi* 20 72 8
pro boxing
Mittel Sion Yaxley 4 0 0
W
Jan Ardon 1 0 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Gerome Warburton 3 0 0
W
Scott Williams* debut
pro boxing
Leicht Jake Bulger 9 0 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 56 2
pro boxing
Leicht Zak Miller* 1 0 0
W
Jamie Quinn* 7 96 2
pro boxing
Welter Reece MacMillan 10 1 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 61 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, Vereinigtes Königreich
Superfliegen Quaise Khademi 7 0 0
W
Pedro Matos 7 2 0
pro boxing

Welter Sohail Ahmad 13 1 1
W
Benson Nyilawila 10 2 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Umar Sadiq 8 1 0
W
Danny Shannon 6 7 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Aaron Collins 6 0 0
L
Kristaps Zulgis 4 13 3
pro boxing
Mittel Constantine Williams 1 0 0
W
Tim Ventrella debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Martin Hillman* 12 6 0
W
Ricky Leach 3 49 1
pro boxing
Mittel Caoimhin Agyarko 5 0 0
W
Danail Stoyanov 3 9 0
pro boxing
Halbmittel Johnny Garton 23 2 1
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 67 2
pro boxing
Halbwelter Mark Chamberlain 4 0 0
W
Josue Bendana 10 16 4
pro boxing
Superfeder Max Brown debut
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 32 1
pro boxing
Mittel Billy Underwood 3 0 0
W
Kevin McCauley* 15 200 12
pro boxing
Welter Harley Benn* 6 1 0
W
MJ Hall 2 47 2
pro boxing
Schwer Lucian Atana 3 0 0
W
Miles Willington 1 10 0
pro boxing
Superfeder Rhys Edwards* 8 0 0
W
Stefan Sashev 5 26 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Mohammad Ali Malik* 1 0 0
W
Luke Middleton 2 8 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Nathan Thorley 13 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 61 4
pro boxing
Schwer Ryan Charles 7 0 0
L
Viktoras Razma* 0 3 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jamie Chamberlain 2 0 0
W
Lee Devine* 0 3 0
pro boxing
Schwer Karl Tierney debut
W
Mateusz Rybarski 1 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Knowsley Leisure & Culture Park, Huyton, Merseyside, Vereinigtes Königreich
Halbmittel Mason Cartwright 15 2 1
W
Alexander Zeledon 5 19 3
pro boxing
Superbantam Paul Butler 30 2 0
W
Jose Aguilar 16 71 5
pro boxing
Feder Brian Phillips* 7 1 0
W
Josh Baillie 6 5 0
pro boxing
Welter Joe Kavanagh 2 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 172 4
pro boxing
Superfeder Sean Cairns 5 2 0
W
Taka Bembere* 1 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Stampede, Aurora, Colorado, Vereinigte Staaten
Welter Miguel Barrientos debut
W
Peter Johnson debut
am muay thai

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Stampede, Aurora, Colorado, Vereinigte Staaten
Leicht Rosie Carrillo debut
D
Kim Morales debut
am muay thai
Leicht Joshua Dominguez debut
L
Pedro Barajas debut
am muay thai
Feder Jordan Sien debut
W
Jordyn Reulecke debut
am muay thai
Welter Christoper Geliga debut
W
Blake Higgins debut
am muay thai
Welter Khortni Rettig debut
W
Kaitly LePage debut
am muay thai
Superfeder Erick Ramiro debut
W
Gabriel Mammoser debut
am muay thai
Mittel David Navarez debut
W
Oscar Somellera debut
am muay thai

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Jeffco Fairgrounds, Golden, Colorado, Vereinigte Staaten
Cruiser James Weissman 4 0 0
W
Jose Gonzales 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Tyndall Armory, Indianapolis, Indiana, Vereinigte Staaten
Fliegen Saleto Henderson 6 0 0
W
Jesus Soler 11 1 1
pro boxing

Supermittel Keon Johnson 27 10 1
L
Les Sherrington* 37 14 0
pro boxing

Derrick Colemon Jr* 10 0 0
W
Henry Mercer 2 19 0
pro boxing
Mittel Davante Shumate 5 0 0
W
Lashawn Alcocks 1 8 0
pro boxing
Welter Paul Anthony 2 0 0
W
Elijah Robinson 0 1 0
pro boxing
Welter Rashee Elmore debut
W
Martegus Martin 0 6 0
pro boxing
Harrison Barba 3 1 0
W
Christopher Nelson 2 13 0
pro boxing
Cruiser Jarrell Omar Young 0 1 0
L
Zukhriddin Makhkamov 1 0 0
pro boxing
Albert Hughes 10 7 4
W
Tramane Towns 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Hits 55, Covington, Kentucky, Vereinigte Staaten
Halbwelter Michael Williams Jr 11 0 0
W
Keasen Freeman 4 8 0
pro boxing
Leicht Adrian Benton 3 0 0
W
Rick Ogden 0 8 0
pro boxing
Feder Glenn Dezurn 10 2 1
W
Michael Gaxiola 4 18 0
pro boxing
Feder Daniel Long 5 0 0
W
Juan Bryand 1 10 1
pro boxing
Halbmittel Dion Meadows 1 1 0
W
Seth Basler* 0 15 0
pro boxing
Welter David Rodriguez* 2 0 0
W
Marcus Perkins debut
pro boxing
Supermittel Ben D Williams 0 2 0
W
Will Williams 0 5 0
pro boxing
Bantam Josue Rosa 3 0 0
W
Chante Bowens 0 5 0
pro boxing
Leicht Jonathan Smith 0 1 0
W
Robbie Thomas 0 3 0
pro boxing
Schwer Rashid Akzhigitov* 9 0 0
W
Skylar Thompson 12 25 0
pro boxing
Supermittel Antwan Jones* 4 0 0
W
Darren Gibbs 1 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Grand Event Center, Lake Charles, Louisiana, Vereinigte Staaten
Fliegen Destiny Heaven Garcia 30 6 0
L
Christina Cruz 81 34 0
am boxing
Feder Lupe Gutierrez 22 11 0
W
Isamary Aquino 27 8 0
am boxing
Leicht Kimberly Carlson 15 5 0
L
Ameila Moore 27 14 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Danyelle Wolf 25 12 0
L
Briana Che 12 5 0
am boxing
Mittel Morelle McCane 16 5 0
W
Alexis Gomez 7 1 0
am boxing
Fliegen Anthony Herrera 7 1 0
W
Roscoe Hill 13 5 0
am boxing
Feder Rashiem Jefferson 10 3 0
L
David Navarro 10 6 0
am boxing
Leicht Charlie Sheehy 19 13 0
L
Ernesto Mercado 15 1 0
am boxing
Halbmittel Kelvin Davis 18 7 0
L
Freudis Rojas 34 18 0
am boxing
Mittel Troy Isley 51 16 0
L
Joseph Hicks 37 9 0
am boxing
Halbschwer Atif Oberlton 33 8 0
W
Orville Crooks 14 3 0
am boxing
Schwer Jeremiah Milton 10 5 0
W
Luis Alvarado 12 6 0
am boxing
Cruiser Jamar Talley 17 5 0
W
Brandon Moore 8 3 0
am boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, Vereinigte Staaten
Leicht Richard Commey 29 2 0
L
Teofimo Lopez 14 0 0
pro boxing

Welter Terence Crawford 35 0 0
W
Egidijus Kavaliauskas 21 0 1
pro boxing

Leicht George Kambosos Jnr 17 0 0
W
Mickey Bey 23 2 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Josue Vargas 15 1 0
W
Noel Murphy 14 1 1
pro boxing

Feder Michael Conlan 12 0 0
W
Vladimir Nikitin 3 0 0
pro boxing

Supermittel Edgar Berlanga* 12 0 0
W
Cesar Nunez 16 1 1
pro boxing
Halbwelter Julian Rodriguez 18 0 0
W
Manuel Mendez 16 6 3
pro boxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Bellefontaine, Ohio, Vereinigte Staaten
Cruiser Caleb Fickert 1 0 0
L
Lance Phillips debut
pro boxing
Superfeder Robert Walker debut
D
Eddie Hines 1 3 0
pro boxing
Halbschwer Michael Widmer debut
L
James Hagler debut
pro boxing
Leicht Nick Rumer debut
L
Jon Morgan debut
am kickboxing
Leicht Cy Stephens debut
L
Marquise Moody debut
am kickboxing
Halbmittel Thoryn Jackson debut
L
Mark Antonelli debut
am kickboxing
Cruiser Donnie Scott debut
L
Cory Duke debut
am kickboxing
Halbschwer Anson Hunnell debut
W
Jace Stewart debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 14, December 2019

  
Zembo Shrine, Harrisburg, Pennsylvania, Vereinigte Staaten
Superfeder Alycia Baumgardner* 8 1 0
W
Cristina Del Valle Pacheco 11 12 2
pro boxing
Superfeder Carlos Vidal 15 0 0