Aliaksandr Abramenka

ID# 192818

Pro Boxing
17 62 1
6 KOs 35 KOs

Pro Boxing

bouts 80
rounds 336
KOs 7.5%

status inactive
career 2002-2018
born 1978-03-21
nationality
Belarus
debut 2002-12-15
division Halbwelter
stance orthodox
height 5′ 7″   /   170cm
residence
Grodno, Belarus
birth place
Grodno, Belarus
register as manager
register as promoter

Pro Boxing Career

80 bouts
dateopponentw-l-d
last 6
result
2018-02-16 Rafal Grabowski debut
Hala MOSiR, Geodetow 45, Wyszków
L
TKO
2017-12-12 Antti Hietala 3 0 1
Kisahalli, Helsinki
L
TKO
2017-10-07 Yuri Chumak debut
Lodowisko BOSiR, 11-go listopada 28, Bialystok
L
UD
2017-05-23 Yauheni Ramashkevich debut
Moulin Rouge Club, Minsk
L
TKO
2017-05-06 Jakub Dobrzynski debut
Hala MOSiR, ul. Kolbego 11, os. Baranki, Elk
L
UD
2017-02-18 Damian Wrzesinski 10 0 1
Hala Arena, Poznan
L
KO
2017-02-03 Dzianis Yahoranka debut
Comfort Hotel, Vilnius
L
TKO
2016-12-09 Timur Kuzakhmedov 0 0 1
Dwór Czarneckiego, Porosly 54A
L
TKO
2016-01-30 Marcin Marczak 7 0 0
Tropical Club, Golebiewko Wielkie
L
TKO
2015-10-23 Patryk Boruta debut
Hala Szkoly Podstawowej nr 50, ul. Pułaskiego 96, Bialystok
L
UD
2015-10-04 Sebastian Deda debut
GEC-Koeln, Cologne
L
RTD
2015-04-25 Bartlomiej Wanczyk 13 0 0
Tropical Club, Golebiewko Wielkie
L
PTS
2015-04-18 Konrad Dabrowski 5 1 0
Arena Hall, ul. B. Chrobrego 50B, Legionowo
L
UD
2015-04-10 Tomasz Mazur 1 0 1
Gliwice
L
UD
2015-03-21 Tomi Silvennoinen 2 0 0
Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
L
TKO
2015-01-31 Robert Maess 12 0 0
Boxcamp P1, Hellersdorf
L
TKO
2015-01-24 Damian Mielewczyk 4 0 0
Club Ebro, Tczew
L
TKO
2014-08-29 Marcin Cybulski 7 3 2
Tropical Club, Golebiewko Wielkie
L
PTS
2014-06-15 Krystian Huczko 1 0 0
Hala PG, ul. Szkolna 31, Piatnica
L
UD
2014-04-12 Arman Torosyan 10 0 1
Telekom Dome, Bonn
L
KO
2014-03-15 Cezary Zugaj debut
Hala Sportowo-Widowiskowa Arena Kalisz, ul. Sawickiej 22, Kalisz, Kalisz
L
PTS
2013-12-14 Lukasz Janik 9 3 1
Walcz
L
KO
2013-12-06 Krzysztof Szot 17 9 1
Bialobrzegi
L
UD
2013-11-23 Adam Grabiec 3 9 0
Jastrzebie Zdroj
L
UD
2013-09-21 Fariz Mammadov 13 1 1
Sportpalace Lokomotiv, Kharkiv
L
TKO
2013-07-06 Maurice Weber 17 1 1
Westfalenhalle, Dortmund
L
TKO
2013-06-15 Przemyslaw Runowski 2 0 0
Hala Luczniczka, ul. Toruńska 59, Bydgoszcz
L
TKO
2013-05-10 Hakob Karapetyan 2 0 0
Urania Hall, al. Pilsudzkiego 44, Olsztyn
L
TKO
2013-04-13 Anthony Yigit debut
Arena Nord, Frederikshavn
L
TKO
2012-08-18 Dawid Kwiatkowski 3 0 0
Amfiteatr, Miedzyzdroje
L
UD
2012-06-30 Krzysztof Kopytek 1 0 0
Atlas Arena, Lodz
L
UD
2012-05-25 Kamil Mlodzinski 5 0 1
Hala Zespolu Szkol Rolniczych, ul. ks. St. Suchowolca 26, Bialystok
L
UD
2012-04-21 Torben Keller 2 0 0
Arena Nord, Frederikshavn
L
TKO
2012-03-03 Timo Schwarzkopf 6 0 0
ESPRIT arena, Düsseldorf
L
PTS
2012-02-17 Michal Zerominski debut
Urania Hall, al. Pilsudzkiego 44, Olsztyn
L
UD
2012-01-08 Adygezal Adygezalov 1 3 0
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk
W
TKO
2011-12-17 Bartlomiej Wanczyk 8 0 0
ul. Sw. Rocha 9A, Poznan
L
PTS
2011-11-26 Rocco Di Palmo 8 3 1
Francavilla Fontana
L
TKO
2010-12-14 Kirill Paulau debut
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk
W
TKO

2010-10-27 Firooz Ahmad 4 3 0
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk
W
TKO

2010-10-09 Jaakko Myllyla 9 0 1
Yläaste, Reisjärvi
L
TKO
2009-12-12 Arek Malek 6 20 2
MCKiS Hall, Jaworzno
L
RTD
2009-11-06 Arek Malek 5 20 2
OCSiR, ul. Kosciuszki 22A, Ostroda
L
PTS
2009-09-20 Krzysztof Szot 6 0 0
Hala ICSiR, ul. Dluga 44, Jozefow
L
RTD
2009-06-21 Dariusz Snarski 27 29 2
Hala Zespolu Szkol Rolniczych, Bialystok
L
PTS
2008-12-22 Siarhei Rabchanka 5 0 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
L
TKO
2008-11-27 Artsiom Makaranka 2 3 0
Restaurant Grodno, Grodno
W
TKO
2008-07-06 Yauheni Kruhlik 8 11 2
Restaurant Grodno, Grodno
L
UD
2008-02-24 Siarhei Labkou 0 2 0
Restaurant Grodno, Grodno
L
UD
2007-10-06 Rustam Nasibov 0 1 1
Grodno
L
TKO
2007-06-22 Dzmitri Tarenka 5 5 1
Minsk
L
UD
2007-04-21 Valentyn Kuts 10 0 0
Borschagovka Gym, Kiev
L
TKO
2006-12-19 Serhii Fedchenko 12 0 0
SC Voskhod, Kiev
L
TKO
2006-11-11 Andreas Reimer 2 5 1
Sport Hall Energia, Narva
L
TKO
2006-09-22 Young Mutley 20 2 0
York Hall, Bethnal Green
L
KO
2006-05-26 Ajose Olusegun 15 0 0
York Hall, Bethnal Green
L
TKO
2006-04-29 Volodymyr Khodakovskyy 12 10 2
Borschagovka Gym, Kiev
L
UD
2006-03-18 Matthew Hatton 26 2 1
Salle des Étoiles, Monte Carlo
L
RTD
2006-02-08 Siarhei Afonin 0 6 0
Minsk
W
UD
2006-01-04 Dzianis Makarau 0 4 0
Molodechno
W
UD
2005-12-15 Vadzim Astapuk 4 7 0
Minsk
L
PTS

2005-11-02 Uladzimir Rogachiou 3 1 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
PTS
2005-08-26 Dzmitri Skuba 0 1 0
Molodechno
W
PTS
2005-07-08 Daniele Petrucci 7 0 0
Centralino Stadio del tennis, Foro Italico
L
PTS
2005-02-11 Khatyza Sanashokov 8 0 0
Yubileiny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg
L
UD
2004-12-09 Yauheni Savin 2 4 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2004-10-28 Siarhei Huliakevich 12 0 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
L
UD
2004-06-19 Carl Johanneson 17 1 0
Alexandra Palace, Wood Green
L
TKO

2004-04-28 Aliaksei Hancharuk debut
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2004-03-25 Kyrylo Matyushkin 0 1 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2004-01-10 Maksim Zhukau 1 1 0
Molodechno
W
TKO
2003-12-03 Alexander Fedorov 13 2 1
DIVS, Ekaterinburg
L
TKO
2003-10-17 Yauheni Kruhlik debut
Club Reaktor, Minsk
D
PTS
2003-09-18 Stephen Foster 11 0 0
Goresbrook Leisure Centre, Dagenham
L
TKO
2003-06-25 Aliaksei Builau debut
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2003-05-23 Maksim Zhukau 1 0 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
TKO
2003-04-25 Uladzimir Ignatouski debut
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2003-03-16 Dzmitri Yakubchik 2 1 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2003-02-07 Dzianis Paulouski 0 4 0
Club Reaktor, Minsk
W
UD
2002-12-15 Serikzhan Yeshmagambetov 16 5 1
Zhanaozen
L
TKO