Sunday, 6 June 2010

«
- -
»

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Dachau, Bayern, Germany
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light heavy Robin Krasniqi 31 2 0
W
Tani Dima 1 11 1
pro boxing
Richard Hilgert 8 2 0
W
Leonard Cretu 1 3 0
pro boxing
Fatjon Murati 10 0 2
W
Engin Erdogan 13 3 0
pro boxing
welter Erkan Guec 6 1 2
W
George Grosu 0 15 1
pro boxing
Shendrit Hotnjani 5 1 1
W
Laurentin Cerneaga 0 1 0
pro boxing
Patrick Schubert 1 0 0
W
Constantin Trifanov 2 8 0
pro boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Margitsziget, Budapest, Hungary
middle Gabor Balogh 2 65 5
L
Sandor Koller debut
pro boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Place Lahboul, Meknes, Morocco
super welter Ahmed Benjeddou 3 0 0
W
Fran Gonzalez 2 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Amine Blali 2 0 0
L
Galin Vladimirov 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Ikrame Salem 1 0 0
W
Sandra Leite 0 7 0
pro boxing
feather Gaelle Amand 1 0 0
W
Kremena Petkova debut
pro boxing
welter Khalid Habchane* 1 0 0
W
Hicham Rkaibi 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Jalal Mali 2 0 0
W
Azzedine Mihi 2 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Lapu-Lapu City Auditorium, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu, Philippines
bantam Marco Demecillo* 5 0 1
W
Isidro Balabat 12 13 1
pro boxing
super bantam Jestoni Pepito 6 1 1
W
Aljun Salogaol 12 15 3
pro boxing
fly Rex Tito 2 0 0
D
Marjohn Baliguat 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather RJ Anoos 2 1 1
W
Jesson Inso 3 0 0
pro boxing
fly Renjie Abendan 4 1 0
D
Erwin Pulvera 2 7 2
pro boxing
fly John Paul Bautista 3 3 0
W
Gerpaul Valero 1 10 3
pro boxing
light fly Lionel Legada 2 0 0
W
Edmar Tunacao 0 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Moscow, Russia
super feather Eric Donovan 40 22 0
W
Rashid Kassem debut
am boxing
light heavy Nikolajs Grisunins 4 5 0
W
Wladimir Letr debut
am boxing
light heavy Artur Beterbiev* 11 1 0
W
Hrvoje Sep 1 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Ainar Karlson 2 2 0
W
Oleksandr Gvozdyk* 6 2 0
am boxing
middle Artem Chebotarev 12 3 0
W
Vladimir Milevskij 2 1 0
am boxing
middle Sergiy Derevyanchenko 3 0 0
W
Vardan Besalyan 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Darren O'Neill 2 1 0
W
Anthony Ogogo 1 0 0
am boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom
light Natasha Jonas* 19 9 0
W
Rebecca Donnelly debut
am boxing
Chantelle Cameron* 3 0 0
W
Alanna Murphy 0 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 6, June 2010

  
Civic Hall, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, United Kingdom
feather Chris Male 8 0 0
W
Liam Richards 6 0 0
pro boxing
super light Martin Gordon 2 7 3
L
Richard Ghent 5 0 0
pro boxing
welter Wayne Downing 5 8 0
L
Sean McKervey 6 2 1
pro boxing
welter Kevin McCauley* 5 17 2
W
Kieron Gray 5 0 0
pro boxing
feather Lee Glover debut
W
Elemir Rafael 6 38 1
pro boxing
middle Jamie Ball 9 0 0
W
Lester Walsh 2 7 1
pro boxing