Friday, 12 November 2010

«
- -
»

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Claypole, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Juan Mauricio Marino 14 20 2
W
Fernando Enrique Bataglia 10 18 2
pro boxing
feather Cecilia Lujan Rodriguez 2 4 2
W
Betina Gabriela Garino 15 8 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club Atletico El Palomar, El Palomar, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super light Pablo German Caldini 1 0 0
W
Ruben Alberto Caceres 0 7 1
pro boxing
super fly Daniel Oscar Giordano 4 1 0
W
Sebastian Campusano 1 19 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Centro de Educación Física Nº 31, Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super light Walter Dario Diaz 2 3 0
W
Diego Ramon Acosta 6 17 5
pro boxing
bantam Anahi Yolanda Salles 2 5 0
W
Norma Elizabeth Diaz Caucota debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Sociedad General Belgrano, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
super welter Marcos Hector Vergara 22 2 0
W
Carlos Andres Araya 7 3 0
pro boxing

welter David Emanuel Peralta 18 0 0
W
Ricardo Fabricio Chamorro 19 34 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club Atletico Central Argentino, Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentina
welter Jorge Daniel Miranda* 38 9 0
W
Francisco Fuentes 12 2 0
pro boxing
super light Victor Hugo Velasquez* 7 0 0
W
Orlando de Jesus Estrada 6 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jose Alberto Clavero 28 7 1
W
Sergio Javier Saitta 4 4 2
pro boxing
heavy Matias Ariel Vidondo 4 0 0
W
Ruben Ricardo Ponce 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Raul Zambrano 7 8 2
W
Emanuel Fernando Quiroga 4 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Jonatan Edgardo Palacio 2 0 0
W
Gustavo Hernan Rios 1 4 2
pro boxing
heavy Cristian Jesus Mores 1 3 0
W
Jorge Alberto Ramos 1 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Dario German Balmaceda 3 4 1
W
Matias Enrique Ramon Yedros 0 4 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club General Paz, Gobernador Valentín Virasoro, Corrientes, Argentina
light Matias Ezequiel Gomez 19 0 0
W
Cristobao Borges 2 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Hindú Basquetbol Club, Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
welter Cesar Miguel Barrionuevo 6 2 2
W
Cristian Javier Olmedo 7 11 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Gualeguaychú, Entre Rios, Argentina
super bantam Sergio Ariel Estrela 9 4 2
W
Ramon Armando Torres 22 7 1
pro boxing

super light Jesus Ceferino Vergara 9 22 2
W
Diego Humberto Mora 11 17 3
pro boxing
heavy Carlos Javier Ojeda Roldan* 21 10 0
W
Miguel Angel Morell 6 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club Deportivo Municipal, Realico, La Pampa, Argentina
welter Carlos Wilfredo Vilches 54 9 2
W
Francisco Nicolas Benitez 4 9 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Unión Vecinal Julio Argentino Roca, Guaymallen, Mendoza, Argentina
super feather Juan Jose Farias 5 6 0
W
Hugo Orlando Toledo 3 20 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Chos Malal, Neuquen, Argentina
welter Mariano Andres Carranza 3 13 2
D
Anibal Daniel Pieroni 9 3 1
pro boxing
heavy Rodrigo Osvaldo Chavez 6 3 0
W
Emiliano Rosales 0 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Gimnasio Fioravanti Ruggeri, Viedma, Rio Negro, Argentina
light heavy Isidro Ranoni Prieto 7 0 1
W
Roberto Carlos Dubrey 0 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Complejo Deportivo Municipal, Tartagal, Salta, Argentina
welter Ramon Pedroza debut
W
Victor Emilio Corvalan 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Complejo Ingenierio Knudsen, Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentina
feather Jose Saez 19 10 4
W
Roberto Joaquin Iturra 6 4 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Gimnasio Juan Bautista Rocha, Río Gallegos, Santa Cruz, Argentina
heavy Miguel Angel Morales 10 10 1
W
Sergio Martin Beaz 16 26 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club El Ciclon, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
super light Damian Andres Albornoz 4 0 0
W
Lucas Javier Obregon 4 5 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club Atletico Union, Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
super feather Alejandra Marina Oliveras 18 1 2
W
Silvia Fernanda Zacarias 5 7 2
pro boxing
super middle Luis Ruben Acuna 3 0 0
W
Franco Andres Montenegro 2 12 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Tattersall's Park Function Centre, Glenorchy, Tasmania, Australia
welter Steven Maxwell 8 4 0
W
Alex Ah Tong 4 8 2
pro boxing

cruiser Jeff Crosswell 1 3 1
W
Dave Perez 1 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jade Jordan debut
W
Michael Hynard debut
pro boxing
cruiser Gary Brown debut
W
Brian Sommers 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
super feather Washington Dos Santos debut
W
Sidnei Passi 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Commonwealth Center, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
super middle Jesus Gonzales 24 1 0
W
Jason Naugler 18 13 1
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Walchuk* 8 2 0
W
Martin Desjardins 7 17 4
pro boxing
heavy David Whittom 10 13 1
W
Cerrone Fox 8 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Troy Wohosky debut
L
Steve Cannell 4 4 3
pro boxing
middle Janks Trotter 3 0 0
W
John Hoffman 11 25 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Estadio 25 de noviembre, Tierralta, Cordoba, Colombia
light fly Gabriel Mendoza* 9 0 2
W
Wilfrido Palomino 0 7 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yuri Mendez 6 0 0
W
Wilfredo Cogollo 0 7 0
pro boxing
feather Luis Zambrano 3 1 0
W
Luis C Mendez 1 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Coliseo Kid Dumlop, Santa Marta, Colombia
super bantam Franklin Varela 18 5 0
W
Oscar Sandoval 0 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Hugo Berrio* 7 0 0
W
Javier Caballero 0 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yonfrez Parejo 3 0 1
W
Francisco Herrera 0 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Felipe Almanza 17 19 4
W
Eliecer Munoz 0 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Segundo Herrera 3 12 1
W
Reynaldo Duran 0 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Salle du Marche Couvert, Saint-Dizier, Haute-Marne, France
cruiser Julien Perriaux 12 8 0
W
Sebastian Tuchscherer 4 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Anthony Prunier 10 6 0
W
Mounir Toumi 4 7 0
pro boxing
bantam Nicolas Dutrannoit debut
W
Andy Lesourd debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Salle Edgar-Quinet, Calais, Pas-de-Calais, France
super feather Romain Jacob 9 0 0
W
Youness Laribi 5 5 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Circusarena Alt Glienicke, Mitte, Berlin, Germany
middle Benjamin Simon 19 1 0
W
Zoltan Kalocsai 41 10 0
pro boxing

welter Jennifer Retzke 10 0 0
L
Daniella Smith 9 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
HanseDom, Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
light Azad Azizov 23 3 1
W
Kakha Avetisiani 15 11 1
pro boxing

heavy Konstantin Airich 16 2 2
L
Gbenga Oluokun 17 5 0
pro boxing
fly Oezlem Sahin 10 0 1
W
Dendi Fleis 11 7 1
pro boxing
middle Michael Schubov 13 4 0
L
Rafael Bejaran* 10 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Domenic von Chrzanowski 5 0 0
W
Tomas Freitag 0 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Erkan Teper 1 0 0
W
Alexander Kahl 15 6 1
pro boxing
super middle Bugra Oner 2 0 0
W
Andy Thiele 1 10 1
pro boxing
middle Mike Keta 6 1 0
W
Mihalj Halas 6 10 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Brandizzo, Torino, Piemonte, Italy
light Massimiliano Ballisai 10 0 0
W
Csaba Toth 4 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Loredana Piazza 7 0 0
W
Gabriella Vicze 1 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Palasport Fabrizio Meoni, Castiglion Fiorentino, Toscana, Italy
super welter Francesco Di Fiore 11 5 1
L
Adriano Nicchi 13 3 2
pro boxing

light Vincenzo Finiello 1 0 0
W
Bebe Bobin debut
pro boxing
light Paolo Gassani 13 1 0
W
Elemir Rafael 8 42 1
pro boxing
light Angelo Ardito 3 2 1
W
Cristian Niculae 2 69 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super bantam Yuji Maruyama 10 9 1
W
Yusuke Usui 9 9 0
pro boxing
minimum Takuya Mitamura 8 0 0
W
Shintaro Sue 7 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yuki Kishi 9 3 1
D
Eiji Anzawa 8 1 2
pro boxing
super fly Kohei Kubo 8 2 1
W
Nukul Nimmak 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Fumiya Ito 4 6 1
W
Kazuhiro Miyama 5 6 2
pro boxing
fly Ryuji Yokoyama 1 0 0
W
Riku Kawashima 1 3 1
pro boxing
super bantam Yusaku Kuga debut
W
Ryo Nakamura debut
pro boxing
bantam Teppei Yamaguchi debut
W
Atsushi Ikemoto debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Prefectural Gymnasium, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
light Ryo Nakajima 10 5 0
W
Pablo Garcia 3 1 1
pro boxing
fly Tetsuya Hisada 16 4 0
W
Ryo Suzuki 6 6 3
pro boxing
super light Koichi Ogawa 0 1 1
W
Shohei Kanemoto 2 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Takaya Kakutani 0 1 0
W
Takafumi Yamada debut
pro boxing
super welter Shun Tomoshige 2 0 1
W
Hiroki Nakatsuka 1 4 1
pro boxing
fly Kaito Hoshino 0 1 0
W
Yoshiaki Kawasaki 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Atsushi Aburada 1 1 0
W
Shota F 1 4 0
pro boxing
light Yuya Unuma debut
W
Kaoru Kinugawa debut
pro boxing
super fly Tiger Onitsuka 2 1 0
W
Kenta Sugimoto 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Skopje, Macedonia
cruiser Michal Olas 0 1 0
W
Erislandy Savon 31 16 0
am boxing
light heavy Julio Cesar La Cruz 41 9 0
W
Marek Matyja* 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Robeisy Ramirez* 22 4 0
W
Feliks Kruja debut
am boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Gimnasio de Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Carlos Yanez 22 3 0
W
Argel Salinas 14 7 1
pro boxing
super light Armando Robles 13 1 1
W
Alexis Salinas 5 5 1
pro boxing
welter Alvaro Robles 7 0 0
W
Carlos Luzanilla 0 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Roberto Castaneda 11 0 0
W
Jorge Guerrero Aguilar 0 4 0
pro boxing
fly Armando Vazquez 18 6 1
W
Pablo Cruz Ortega 2 0 1
pro boxing
Rolando Paredes 4 0 1
W
Alfonso Perez debut
pro boxing
Jesus Navarro 18 4 1
W
Manuel Galaviz 3 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Saltillo, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Mexico
super feather Arturo Gomez 17 14 5
W
Angel Monrreal 2 1 1
pro boxing
super fly Eduardo Hernandez Rojas 3 1 0
L
Zenon Penaflor 2 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Miguel Angel Rodriguez Toledo 2 3 1
W
Ricardo Gutierrez 2 13 0
pro boxing
feather Gilberto Castro 4 4 0
W
Jesus Garcia 0 1 1
pro boxing
middle Raul Villarreal 1 0 1
W
Alberto Barcal 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Moises Barajas 2 0 0
W
Jose Israel Montemayor 3 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Maria Salinas 5 0 1
W
Martha Cirio 1 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
super bantam Jesus Ruiz 23 3 2
W
Julio David Roque Ler 30 7 0
pro boxing

Josue Veraza 8 1 1
W
Fernando Salazar 2 9 0
pro boxing
Romulo Koasicha 12 1 0
W
Erick Perez 0 6 2
pro boxing
super light Mario Cuevas 6 1 0
W
Ivan Alvarez 8 0 0
pro boxing
light Sergio Gutierrez 3 3 0
W
Aldo Hernandez 3 5 1
pro boxing
Jonathan Duran 10 1 0
W
Eduardo Estrada 1 4 0
pro boxing
light Miguel Alvarez 7 8 1
W
Jaime Hernandez 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Joel Montes de Oca 1 1 0
W
Oscar Conde 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Alejandro Rodriguez 9 1 0
W
Felipe Mota 0 6 0
pro boxing
Cesar Gutierrez 7 4 1
W
Eddie Guzman 7 7 2
pro boxing
feather Jose Roberto Gonzalez 3 9 1
D
Cesar Rojas 9 6 1
pro boxing
light Luis Fernando Ulloa 2 4 0
D
Alexander Acosta 0 1 1
pro boxing
light Eduard Sidney Espinoza Arias 0 4 0
L
Carlos Javier Mejia Garcia 0 3 0
pro boxing
fly Oscar Trujillo 3 0 0
W
Ernesto Gutierrez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Collage Club, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco, Mexico
welter Christian Valverde 7 2 0
W
Ramon Barajas 7 3 0
pro boxing
welter Ramon Alvarez 8 3 1
W
Horacio Rodriguez 1 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Mikayl Arreola 12 0 0
W
Alexis Gonzalez 1 6 0
pro boxing
minimum Erick Gutierrez 2 0 1
W
Marvin Diaz debut
pro boxing
Cesar Ezqueda 3 0 1
W
Yair Secundino debut
pro boxing
light fly Alfonso Gonzalez 2 1 0
W
Juan Pedro Perez 0 1 2
pro boxing
light Jesus Enrique Gonzalez Silva 1 0 0
W
Ulises Santos 1 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Emmanuel Osuna 0 1 0
W
Martin Ruiz 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Auditorio Miguel Hidalgo, Tepatitlan, Jalisco, Mexico
heavy Santiago Ramos 0 1 1
D
Jose Carlos Rodriguez 7 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Armando Cardona Arevalo 2 7 0
W
Silvestre Marquez 4 21 1
pro boxing
super welter Oscar Gonzalez 1 1 1
W
Carlos Orozco 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Silvia Jimenez 2 0 0
W
Bety Vazquez debut
pro boxing
light Isaias Martin Cardona Gonzales 3 0 0
W
Mario Gonzalez 4 3 3
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Sonora Burger, Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico
welter Cristian Chavez 20 16 0
W
Carlos Montano 0 4 0
pro boxing
feather Lizandro de los Santos 14 7 0
W
Jesus Chavez 3 20 1
pro boxing
heavy Francisco Mireles 11 5 0
W
Sergio Apodaca 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ruben Tamayo 15 0 2
W
Cristian Rodriguez 8 14 0
pro boxing
fly Ernesto Guerrero 4 0 0
W
Javier Holguin 0 8 0
pro boxing
welter Jaime Del Cid 4 3 0
W
Rosario Escalante 12 9 0
pro boxing
light heavy Paul Rodriguez 11 6 4
W
Juan Carlos Alcantar 0 10 0
pro boxing
feather Manuel Aguilar 10 0 0
W
Carlos Lopez 3 6 1
pro boxing
light heavy Alfredo Trevino* 5 1 0
W
Vicente Silva 18 10 3
pro boxing
super fly Cristian Aguilar 3 0 0
W
Victor Salazar debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Kopalnia Soli, Wieliczka, Poland
light heavy Pawel Glazewski 13 0 0
W
Tomas Adamek 16 3 1
pro boxing

middle Daniel Urbanski* 19 5 3
W
Viktor Dick 12 10 0
pro boxing

super light Krzysztof Szot 12 0 1
W
Valentin Stoychev 1 1 1
pro boxing
middle Maciej Sulecki 3 0 0
W
Sergejs Savrinovics 7 15 2
pro boxing
middle Sebastian Skrzypczynski 4 2 1
W
Pavels Lotahs 5 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Hotel Hesperia Tower, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Cataluña, Spain
light Karim El Ouazghari 10 1 2
W
Jorge Lohoba 8 6 2
pro boxing

fly Abigail Medina 5 0 1
W
Said Chichti 1 4 2
pro boxing
welter Javier Garcia Roche 8 1 1
W
Rafael Chiruta 3 22 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Wat Bannongkaokha School, Lam Plai Mat, Thailand
bantam Tabtimdaeng Na Rachawat 34 1 0
L
Roli Gasca* 13 1 0
pro boxing

bantam Withayanoi Manoproongroj debut
W
Thepharach Sithsophon debut
pro boxing
super fly Prapas Yuchi 9 12 0
W
Thongchailek Sor Sanya debut
pro boxing
fly Kittikasem Ketkaew debut
W
Rachadej Sor Sithichoke debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Club Salto Uruguay., Salto, Uruguay
super welter Rafael Sosa Pintos 37 6 0
W
Ruben Silva Diaz 37 17 4
pro boxing

middle Nestor Faccio 11 1 2
W
Luiz Pinto da Silva 0 4 0
pro boxing
light Martin Severo* 4 0 2
W
Jahnerson Cunha 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario, California, USA
welter Josesito Lopez 27 3 0
W
Sergio Rivera 25 5 2
pro boxing
super bantam Efrain Esquivias 10 0 0
W
Vicente Alfaro Martinez 4 0 0
pro boxing
welter Artemio Reyes 8 1 0
W
Jesus Vallejo 3 2 0
pro boxing
Jhon Ortega 2 0 0
D
Anthony Reyes 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Miguel Diaz 2 0 0
W
Abel Gomez 3 4 0
pro boxing
Alfredo Madrigal debut
W
Cain Garcia debut
pro boxing
Manuel Roman 2 0 0
W
Jovanni Rubio 6 12 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Infinity Park, Glendale, Colorado, USA
super middle Seth Hebenstreit 1 5 0
D
Pablo Gomez 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Sammy Martinez debut
W
CJ Martinez 0 1 0
pro boxing
Julio Cesar Lanzas 5 16 6
W
John Vaughan 6 20 1
pro boxing
heavy Terrance Perro debut
W
Tay Bledsoe 2 2 0
pro boxing
light Jacob Dominguez 2 1 0
W
Daniel Calzada 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
DoubleTree Westshore Hotel, Tampa, Florida, USA
super welter Marcus Willis* 5 1 2
W
Gerald Jordan 7 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Said El Harrak 9 1 0
W
Jose Angel Roman 11 28 5
pro boxing
light heavy Adam Jaco 8 3 1
W
Adam Collins 7 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Brian Chiary 9 6 1
W
Terrence Wilson 5 5 0
pro boxing
middle Manny Woods* 5 0 0
W
Carlos Rodriguez 3 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Enrique Rios 1 0 0
L
Lamar Charlton 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Zack Kuhn 1 0 0
D
Clayvonne Howard 2 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Wilky Campfort 5 1 0
W
Wilson Montero 1 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Antton Slaughter 2 0 0
W
Juan Luis Melendez 2 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Royal Oak Music Theatre, Royal Oak, Michigan, USA
light heavy Darryl Cunningham 20 2 0
W
Rubin Williams 29 12 1
pro boxing
super light Vernon Paris 22 0 0
W
Ramon Guevara 9 19 2
pro boxing
heavy Rich Power 12 1 0
W
Deandre McCole 4 20 3
pro boxing
middle Willie Fortune 8 0 0
W
Allan Moore 2 8 0
pro boxing
super middle Cameron Allen 2 4 0
W
Alexis Hloros 14 2 2
pro boxing
heavy Damon McCreary 13 0 0
W
Raymond Lopez 2 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Domonique Dolton 8 0 0
W
Guy Packer 3 29 2
pro boxing
heavy Todd Welcome 1 3 1
W
Alejandro Otero 3 9 1
pro boxing
light heavy Damar Singleton 5 0 0
W
Eric Moon 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Schuetzen Park, North Bergen, New Jersey, USA
super welter Matt Vanda 43 11 0
L
Ossie Duran 25 8 2
pro boxing
super light Juan Zegarra 5 0 0
W
Bryan Abraham 2 3 2
pro boxing
feather Dean Burrell debut
W
John Passantino 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Todd Eriksson 1 4 1
W
Joseph Dunn 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Donald Bernard 1 0 0
W
Rogelio Sanchez 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Rodriguez Jr 4 0 0
W
Salim Al Quaadir 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
super middle George Tahdooahnippah 24 0 1
W
Steve Walker 24 25 0
pro boxing
super middle David Taylor debut
L
Codale Ford 0 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, Rhode Island, USA
middle Peter Manfredo Jr 35 6 0
W
Jhon Berrio 15 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Mariusz Wach 22 0 0
W
Galen Brown 34 14 1
pro boxing
super middle Keith Kozlin 6 1 0
L
Joe Gardner 6 1 1
pro boxing

welter Aleksandra Magdziak Lopes 3 1 0
W
Cassandra Lindsey 3 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Donte Wiggins debut
W
Paul Gonsalves 2 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Eric Estrada 2 0 0
W
Tobias Rice 2 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Jesse Barboza 4 1 0
D
Winston Thorpe 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Johnathan Vazquez 2 0 0
W
Ernest Butts III 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Thomas Falowo debut
W
Odias Dumezil 3 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, November 2010

  
State Farm Arena, Hidalgo, Texas, USA
light Omar Figueroa Jr 10 0 0
D
Arturo Quintero 15 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jermell Charlo 13 0 0
W
Luis Grajeda 10 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Juan Manuel Lopez 7 2 0
W
Alejandro Garcia 7 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Noel Rodriguez 13 2 0
W
Raul Tovar 8 4 1
pro boxing
cruiser Juan Jose Ruiz 5 6 0
W
Efren Diaz 5 11 2
pro boxing
super feather Angel Hernandez* debut
W
Jesus Hernandez 0 2 0
pro boxing