Tuesday, 30 November 2010

«
- -
»

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk, Belarus
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Raman Dzekhkanau 9 0 0
W
Pavel Staravoitau 3 5 1
pro boxing

super middle Dmitry Lavrenko 1 2 0
L
Vadzim Klimenka 2 0 4
pro boxing

light Rustam Batura 0 2 1
L
Ruslan Zuevich 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Stanislav Gurenkov 2 0 0
W
Vasili Maksimchuk 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Siarhei Galka debut
W
Dzmitri Nesterovich debut
pro boxing
super light Leanid Hrybouski 1 1 0
L
Dzianis Serafimau 0 1 1
pro boxing
welter Dmitri Dashkevich debut
W
Aliaksandr Semenets debut
pro boxing
super welter Ilya Lobau 1 1 0
L
Aliaksei Kazlou debut
pro boxing
super welter Anton Zylikov debut
L
Aleksei Delendik 2 1 0
pro boxing
middle Aleksandr Kulinkovich 1 1 1
W
Yauheni Uladyka debut
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Centro Esportivo Tatuape, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
cruiser Gilberto Matheus Domingos* 15 0 0
W
Hierro Salcedo 5 1 0
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Ginasio Baby Barione, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
light William Silva* 15 0 0
W
Aristides Perez 18 3 1
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super feather Yuya Sugizaki 13 5 1
W
Shingo Nagahama 8 3 1
pro boxing
feather Mitsuru Furuya 7 8 0
W
Takayuki Yaita 9 13 1
pro boxing
bantam Yuki Nasu 17 6 0
W
Kewpie Kanazawa 13 7 0
pro boxing
super bantam Hayato Hashimoto 9 1 1
W
Takanori Tsutaya 7 1 0
pro boxing
feather Kazuyoshi Sasaki 7 7 0
W
Yusuke Takeuchi 12 6 0
pro boxing
super light Ryo Kato 2 1 0
W
Yoshiaki Munehiro 2 2 0
pro boxing
fly Hirokazu Toi 1 2 1
W
Takeshi Uchida 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Quaye Peter 1 0 1
W
Kazuki Kobayashi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Centro de Convenciones Atlapa, Panama City, Panama
minimum Carlos Melo 19 11 1
W
Walter Tello 15 4 0
pro boxing
super light Alberto Mosquera* 14 0 0
W
Jorge Pimentel 23 9 0
pro boxing
welter Azael Cosio 9 1 2
W
Edwin Gamboa 9 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Dirceu Cabarca 8 4 0
L
Edwin Diaz 11 16 0
pro boxing
super fly Jean Piero Perez 16 3 1
W
Franklin Solis 15 8 1
pro boxing
super feather Renan Acosta 21 8 1
D
Gabriel Dorado 10 3 1
pro boxing
super bantam Everardo Castillo 2 1 0
W
Jose Maria Garcia 4 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Nehomar Cermeno 19 2 0
W
Hugo Berrio* 8 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Franklin Manzanilla debut
W
Sergio Mayorga 1 1 0
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Mayor Apolinario Quisay Gymnasium, Siaton, Negros Oriental, Philippines
super bantam Jason Egera 13 5 0
W
Jestoni Pepito 7 3 1
pro boxing

bantam Marco Demecillo* 8 0 1
W
Rogen Flores 9 10 3
pro boxing
fly Marlou Sandoval 1 0 1
W
Joseph Deimos 1 1 1
pro boxing
super bantam Romeo Opanel debut
W
Jhun Ryan Quimbo debut
pro boxing
bantam Bobie Sentillas debut
W
Charlie Sabijon 1 1 0
pro boxing
fly Romnick Magos 2 0 0
W
Renjie Sabanal 0 1 1
pro boxing
fly Lyndel Radoc 0 1 0
W
Jerome Casas 2 0 0
pro boxing
feather Honny Boy Vidad 0 2 1
W
Rajah Nas Bantugan 2 0 1
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Perm, Russia
light fly Mukhammad Shekhov 4 2 0
W
Basyzbek Baratov debut
am boxing
super light Artem Sofyin 0 3 0
W
Grigory Varosyan 1 2 0
am boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
light heavy Johnny Muller* 7 0 2
W
Ronnie Lategan 14 8 0
pro boxing

super feather Joey Stiglingh 9 0 0
W
Warren Joubert 16 1 2
pro boxing
welter Rita Mrwebi 1 4 0
W
Shayvonne Pattison 0 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Raymond Bloem 4 1 1
L
Ashley Dlamini 8 1 1
pro boxing
middle Sylvester Zaki 3 1 0
L
Lee Dyer 4 2 0
pro boxing
welter Zane Mundell 0 1 0
W
Sanele Mbatha 0 0 1
pro boxing
light Zan Jonker debut
W
Phumlani Majola 0 1 0
pro boxing

Tuesday 30, November 2010

  
Bueng Kan School, Bueng Kan, Nong Khai, Thailand
super fly Mud Duangpetch 53 1 1
L
Drian Francisco 19 0 1
pro boxing

super feather Terdsak Jandaeng 41 3 1
W
Sonny Manakane 13 8 2
pro boxing
minimum Monruedee Jandaeng 18 0 1
W
Lamnammoon Kwanjaisrikort debut
pro boxing
Worawatchai Boonjan 6 4 1
W
Nathawut Keawkanya 0 6 0
pro boxing