Sunday, 5 August 2012

«
- -
»

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk, Belarus
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Henadzi Daniliuk 13 7 0
W
Andrei Supko 0 1 0
pro boxing

welter Aleksei Delendik 6 2 0
W
Anton Rusak 5 3 0
pro boxing

heavy David Housar 3 0 0
W
Ihar Karavaeu 5 3 0
pro boxing
middle Ruslan Rodzivich 12 9 0
W
Yahor Sinishin debut
pro boxing
middle Aleh Mirzakhanau 6 5 1
W
Dzmitri Apagovich 0 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Andrei Dolgozhiev 3 1 1
W
Uladzimir Shauko debut
pro boxing
light Andrei Hramyka 6 1 3
W
Ilya Hlebik debut
pro boxing
light heavy Artsiom Hurbo 2 9 1
W
Vitali Karachun debut
pro boxing
super feather Khavazhy Khatsyhau 7 0 0
W
Pavel Gamezo 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Andrei Nurchynski 7 6 0
W
Uladzimir Lipen 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Sergei Davydenko debut
L
Roman Lukashonok debut
pro boxing
welter Anton Sermiashka debut
W
Ihar Bagachek 2 8 1
pro boxing

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
Aioi Hall, Kariya, Aichi, Japan
super feather Shota Suito 5 2 1
W
Yusuke Nakagawa 2 1 1
pro boxing
welter Ryosuke Maruki 3 0 0
D
Takahito Osaka 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Tetsuya Yamaguchi debut
W
Masahiro Hayakawa debut
pro boxing
light Hajime Kawase 2 4 1
W
Ryo Shirakawa 3 2 2
pro boxing
feather Satoshi Hotta 5 4 0
W
Takuya Ota* 1 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Kazuki Fukakura 4 3 2
W
Shota Okuda 3 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Tomoya Tomiyama 3 0 0
W
Atsushi Komatsu 2 6 0
pro boxing
fly Takuma Kawamura 4 1 0
W
Yosuke Hikosaka 1 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Daisuke Hayakawa 2 0 0
W
Kenji Ono 2 0 0
pro boxing
minimum Ryota Iwashita 1 1 1
W
Yosuke Kinoshita 4 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
Bodymaker Colosseum, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super light Koichi Ogawa 6 2 1
W
Ryuto Maruo 5 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Keisuke Fukuda 5 0 0
W
Yuichi Arai 6 4 1
pro boxing
feather Kosuke Saka* 3 0 0
W
Shun Hayashi 7 2 1
pro boxing
fly Takaya Saki 3 1 0
W
Taisei Higashi 4 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Masa Takezo 2 2 0
W
Yasutaka Inao debut
pro boxing
middle Ryuji Kanza 2 1 0
W
Ryota Ikawa 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Fumisuke Kimura* 3 0 0
W
Shun Tomoshige 5 1 1
pro boxing
light Shohei Okuda 3 0 0
W
Yutaro Fujino 3 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Shota Yamaguchi 5 0 0
W
Toru Kageyama 3 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Kohei Yoshikawa 1 0 0
W
Kenta Sugimoto 4 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Junya Nishikawa 4 2 2
W
Masanori Morikawa 2 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Shogo Hayashi 3 0 0
W
Suguru Sato 4 4 1
pro boxing

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
Bonifacio R. Bacaltos Sport and Cultural Center, Sibonga, Cebu, Philippines
fly Rogen Flores 10 18 4
W
Junny Salogaol* 3 0 4
pro boxing
super light Rodel Wenceslao 4 4 1
W
Ryan Maano 3 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Steve Noblefranca debut
D
Jerome Baja 1 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
Sportova hala MSO, Šturovo, Slovakia
cruiser Tamas Bajzath 3 0 1
W
Zoltan Szabo 0 15 0
pro boxing
super fly Gabor Molnar 7 0 0
W
Gabor Nagy 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Arpad Vass 8 5 0
W
Istvan Mihelisz 4 5 0
pro boxing
light Sandor Horvath 3 2 0
W
Daniel Feher 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Gyula Vajda 2 0 0
W
Balazs Strober 4 6 0
pro boxing
bantam Akos Cserni 1 0 0
W
Botond Cserpes 0 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Attila Palko 14 3 0
W
Norbert Szucs 0 0 1
pro boxing
bantam David Kanalas 7 3 0
W
Henrik Gocsal debut
pro boxing
middle Jozsef Orsos 2 1 0
W
Janos Balogh 0 7 0
pro boxing
middle Janos Szabados 9 6 0
L
Csaba Torma 8 8 0
pro boxing
super light Laszlo Horvath debut
W
Kornel Henyedi 2 14 0
pro boxing

Sunday 5, August 2012

  
London, United Kingdom
light Natasha Jonas* 35 17 0
W
Queen Underwood 3 5 0
am boxing
fly Elena Saveleva 1 2 0
W
Hye Sung Kim debut
am boxing
fly Karlha Maglioco 1 0 0
W
Erica Matos 0 2 0
am boxing
fly Chungneijang Marykom 2 0 0
W
Karolina Michalczuk 3 0 0
am boxing
fly Stoyka Petrova debut
W
Siona Fernandes 2 0 0
am boxing
light Cheng Dong 0 6 0
W
Mihaela Cijevschi debut
am boxing
light Adriana Dos Santos Araujo* 1 1 0
W
Saida Khasenova 0 1 0
am boxing
light Alexis Pritchard 1 0 0
W
Rim Jouini 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Marina Volnova 1 1 0
W
Elizabeth Andiego debut
am boxing
middle Anna Laurell 0 3 0
W
Naomi Fischer Rasmussen 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Jinzi Li 0 1 0
W
Roseli Feitosa 1 3 0
am boxing
middle Edith Ogoke debut
W
Elena Vystropova 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Lazaro Alvarez 59 16 0
W
Robenilson Vieira de Jesus 4 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Clemente Russo 9 3 0
W
Jose Larduet* 62 21 0
am boxing
cruiser Oleksandr Usyk 21 2 0
W
Artur Beterbiev* 22 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Luke Campbell 16 3 0
W
Detelin Dalakliev 8 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Tervel Pulev 11 5 0
W
Yamil Alberto Peralta 1 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Teymur Mammadov 8 1 0
W
Siarhei Karneyeu 10 3 0
am boxing
super bantam John Joe Nevin 4 4 0
W
Oscar Valdez* 6 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Satoshi Shimizu 2 1 0
W
Mohamed Ouadahi 3 1 0
am boxing