Sunday, 10 April 2016

«
- -
»

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Cabaña Boxing Club, Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Christian Danilo Guido* 5 8 0
W
Wilson Rios 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Ecole Destrée, Chatelineau, Hainaut, Belgium
middle Michel Garcia 8 1 0
W
Almin Kovacevic 12 23 3
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Kandelaki Sports Hall, Tbilisi, Georgia
super welter Merab Gukasian 6 9 5
L
Bacho Kvaratskhelia 7 12 3
pro boxing
middle Valeri Tkhilishvili 0 4 0
L
Diego Shamatava 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Lasha Gurguliani 2 0 0
W
Lasha Narakidze 1 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Giorgi Khulelidze 4 2 0
W
Giorgi Arabuli debut
pro boxing
super welter Nika Gvajava 1 0 0
W
Mikheil Khutsishvili 20 25 6
pro boxing
bantam Sergo Boianjiani 0 2 1
W
Mikho Sakashvili 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Teimuraz Abuladze 1 0 0
W
Nika Maraneli debut
pro boxing
light Bato Berkatsashvili 4 0 0
W
Badri Gogichashvili 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Tornike Gikashvili 4 2 1
W
Romeo Gablaia debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Pro-Box Pergega Gym, Regensburg, Bayern, Germany
heavy Enrico Hilgert 1 0 0
W
Bekim Pergega 5 9 0
pro boxing
super middle Ali Celik 2 0 0
W
Mergim Hoxha debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Germany
super middle Soner Inan 2 0 0
W
Suleyman Dag 10 75 0
pro boxing
middle Toni Camin 9 2 2
W
Frank Michael Behrens 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Atilla Kayabasi 3 0 0
W
Eduard Martirosov debut
pro boxing
heavy Eric Schwartmann 2 2 0
W
Markus Edlinger debut
pro boxing
light heavy Patrick Rokohl* 3 0 0
W
Mihaita Cosma debut
pro boxing
heavy Eugen Buchmueller* 1 0 0
W
Sebastian Rafal Ostropolski debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Palestra Revolution, Roma, Lazio, Italy
feather Davide Dieli 15 4 0
W
Miklos Szilagyi 2 11 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
City Culture Hall, Soka, Saitama, Japan
minimum Ayaka Miyao 20 6 1
W
Krikanok Islandmuaythai 4 5 1
pro boxing
light fly Naoko Shibata 14 3 1
W
Anchalee Mankong* 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Chie Higano 4 4 0
W
Aiko Yamagishi 4 3 1
pro boxing
super bantam Kenta Yamada 4 1 1
W
Toshiki Nishihara 5 4 2
pro boxing
feather Shun Shimazaki 6 8 1
W
Tsuyoshi Naito 4 3 4
pro boxing
Kazuhiro Baba 3 4 1
W
Rice Hayashi 3 1 1
pro boxing
fly Jun Yabuki 3 0 0
W
Itose Ishii 2 1 0
pro boxing
feather Daigo Miyagawa 1 5 2
W
Tetsu Narisawa 1 5 1
pro boxing
light Tomoki Takada 3 2 1
W
Kohei Hasegawa 3 2 0
pro boxing
feather Yoshihito Mochizuki 1 0 0
W
Ryota Harukawa 3 7 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
FujisanMesse, Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
Ryuji Hara 19 2 0
W
Takashi Omae 13 5 5
pro boxing
super light Ryusei Nakajima 8 1 0
W
Daiki Ichikawa 6 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Hiroki Yajima 5 5 1
W
Kenta Yokoe 5 9 2
pro boxing
super light Kazuyoshi Toguri 4 8 0
D
Ryuto Maruo 5 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Hiroki Ruger Takahashi 1 0 0
W
Kazumichi Ishizawa 3 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Kevin Mendoza 2 1 1
W
Yohei Fukui 3 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Akihiro Asahara 2 3 1
W
Keigo Yokoyama 1 3 1
pro boxing
super fly Kabereen Yuya 2 3 1
W
Eiji Maekawa debut
pro boxing
welter Tetsuya Yoshimura debut
W
Toshiki Sei debut
pro boxing
feather Satoru Watanabe debut
W
John Yano debut
pro boxing
Koki Konno 0 2 0
W
Akihiro Imai debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
L-Theatre, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super feather Ken Osato 7 1 1
W
Shota Suito 10 5 1
pro boxing
feather Ryota Kajiki 27 9 0
W
Sarawut Chukhokkruad 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Noboru Osato 5 4 3
W
Fumiya Imafuji 5 1 3
pro boxing
bantam Kenbun Torres 10 2 0
W
Kaosaen Kaolanlekgym debut
pro boxing
bantam Tetsuwan Takashi 1 1 0
D
Yosuke Taniguchi 3 5 0
pro boxing
bantam Hibiki Jogo 1 0 0
W
Yuki Iriguchi 5 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Shion Tamada 2 1 0
W
Fumitaka Nakashima 1 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Naoki Tanaka 3 0 0
W
Shota F 2 11 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Alexander Morozov Boxing School #1, Saint Petersburg, Russia
feather Petteri Frojdholm 10 0 0
W
Alexey Shorokhov 5 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Sukhrab Shidaev 10 0 0
W
Alisher Ashurov 2 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Rostislav Plechko 2 0 0
W
Nurullo Mirzaev 9 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Artem Mikhaylov 2 0 0
W
Konstantin Perminov 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Surgut, Russia
light Alexey Klimtsev 4 6 0
W
Gabil Mamedov 9 10 0
am boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Walter Sisulu Hall, Randburg, Gauteng, South Africa
feather Rofhiwa Maemu 8 5 2
W
Khatiso Hlahane 5 3 0
pro boxing
fly Percy Mkhize 5 0 0
W
Mthobisi Nkosi 2 3 1
pro boxing
light Jeff Magagane 3 0 0
W
Luvo Ntlebi 3 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Christopher Monyai 1 6 1
W
Jade Karam 4 1 2
pro boxing
feather Sifiso Hlongwane debut
W
Dario Familiar 0 1 1
pro boxing
light Hloni Maboko 2 0 0
W
Nthuthuko Nyawo debut
pro boxing
feather Morne Bothma 5 2 3
W
Lemogang Mapitsi 1 0 1
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
super welter Amaro Dialo 18 0 0
W
Diego Jair Ramirez 2 24 1
pro boxing
middle Sergio Arenas 3 0 0
W
Kike Cabral 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Ruben Garcia 1 1 2
W
Alex Rat 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Samsun, Turkey
welter Alban Beqiri 2 3 0
W
Oliver Flodin 8 8 0
am boxing
middle Valerii Sirbu 0 7 0
W
Aljaz Venko 2 6 0
am boxing
welter Mikkel Nielsen 8 3 0
W
Kaupo Arro 7 7 0
am boxing
middle Damian Biacho 5 6 0
W
Aleksandar Drenovak 11 6 0
am boxing
welter Cyrus Pattinson 2 1 0
W
Muhammad Abdilrasoon 3 5 0
am boxing
middle Christian Mbilli 26 4 0
W
Kamran Shakhsuvarly 10 8 0
am boxing
super feather Volkan Gokcek 4 5 0
W
Edgaras Skurdelis 17 14 0
am boxing
super feather Domenico Valentino* 15 10 0
W
Enrico La Cruz 16 7 0
am boxing
super feather Otar Eranosyan 15 8 0
W
Bernard Angelo Torres* 9 6 0
am boxing
super feather Vazgen Safaryants 16 13 0
W
Robert Jitaru 3 2 0
am boxing
super feather Artjoms Ramlavs 14 19 0
W
Matteo Komadina 1 5 0
am boxing
middle Anthony Fowler* 16 6 0
W
Konstantin Khvistani 3 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Tomi Honka 7 14 0
W
Siarhei Karneyeu 18 10 0
am boxing
cruiser Paul Omba Biongolo 8 6 0
W
Armend Xhoxhaj* 8 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Lawrence Okolie* 1 1 0
W
Cristian Constantinov 3 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Syrjan Marinaj 0 1 0
W
Klemen Turkus 0 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Joshua Buatsi* 9 2 0
W
Siarhei Novikau 12 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Matus Strnisko 3 4 0
W
Peter Tallosi debut
am boxing
light heavy Mateusz Tryc 6 9 0
W
Polyneikis Kalamaras 1 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Georgy Kushitashvili 10 0 0
W
Raitis Sinkevics 3 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Nadir Unal 2 2 0
W
Nikoloz Sekhniashvili 7 6 0
am boxing
light heavy Ainar Karlson 21 14 0
W
Alexandru Machedon 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Arjon Kajoshi 0 1 0
W
Luka Plantic 4 3 0
am boxing
middle Zoltan Harcsa 17 10 0
W
Ritti Dayson 7 4 0
am boxing
middle Arman Hovhikyan 3 6 0
W
Salvatore Cavallaro 13 7 0
am boxing
middle Vitali Bandarenka 18 16 0
W
Pavlos Tsagkrakos debut
am boxing
middle Lay Kalenga Mshika debut
W
Leon Chartoi 4 9 0
am boxing
middle Max Van der Pas 15 10 0
W
Davide Faraci 0 2 0
am boxing
middle Vit Kral 0 2 0
W
Martin Larsen 4 8 0
am boxing
middle Ilari Kujala 1 8 0
W
Tomas Pivorun 7 5 0
am boxing
welter Balazs Bacskai 25 7 0
W
Dimitrios Tsagkrakos 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Adem Fetahovic* 0 1 0
W
Yaroslav Samofalov 12 7 0
am boxing
welter Simeon Chamov 20 13 0
W
Anass Messaoudi 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Gela Abashidze 8 5 0
W
Vahram Khudeda 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Zdenek Chladek 5 13 0
W
Damian Kiwior 1 3 0
am boxing
super feather Miklos Varga 15 17 0
W
Michal Zatorsky 4 7 0
am boxing
super feather Robert Harutyunyan* 6 3 0
W
Samvel Barseghyan 2 6 0
am boxing

Sunday 10, April 2016

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela
super fly Breilor Teran 14 13 1
W
Freddy Beleno 26 11 0
pro boxing

super welter Frank Rojas 14 0 0
W
Wilman Contreras* 1 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Ana Maria Lozano 11 4 0
W
Daniela Maramara debut
pro boxing
super bantam Albert Gonzalez 3 2 1
L
Gregory Vera 7 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Jose Barrios 3 0 3
D
David Rengel 0 2 1
pro boxing