Sunday, 8 May 2016

«
- -
»

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Club La Fabrica, Banfield, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Maximiliano Leonel Scalzone 10 0 1
W
Emiliano Abel Diez 5 1 0
pro boxing
middle Matias Alejandro Alegre debut
W
Nahuel Agustin Zorrilla debut
pro boxing
light heavy Diego Nahuel Haedo debut
W
Alejandro Javier Cuevas debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Baku, Azerbaijan
minimum Nabi Iskandarov debut
W
Samandar Kholmurodov debut
am boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
BK Sensei, Capljina, Bosnia And Herzegovina
middle Nikola Matic 13 32 0
W
Adnan Zilic 13 17 0
pro boxing

heavy Marino Goles 20 6 0
W
Emir Islamovic 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Petar Mrvalj 5 5 0
W
Adis Dadovic 2 11 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Academia Team Nogueira, Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
super light Andre Luiz Suares 6 1 0
W
Lucas Ladislau Silva debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Historische Stadthalle , Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
super middle Uesame Bozkurt 4 2 0
W
Ziso Poulitsa* 7 2 1
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
heavy Hussein Muhamed* 2 0 0
W
Marko Martinjak 5 19 2
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Falcone, Sicilia, Italy
super welter Dylan Proto debut
L
Luis Porcu debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Ariake Colosseum, Tokyo, Japan
super fly Naoya Inoue* 9 0 0
W
David Carmona 20 2 5
pro boxing

light fly Akira Yaegashi* 23 5 0
W
Martin Tecuapetla 13 6 3
pro boxing

super fly Takuma Inoue* 6 0 0
W
Afrizal Tamboresi 11 4 0
pro boxing

super bantam Victor Uriel Lopez 8 6 1
W
Ryo Matsumoto 17 0 0
pro boxing
Koki Inoue* 2 0 0
W
Bima Prakosa debut
pro boxing
welter Quaye Peter 7 6 2
W
Vincent Olin 2 3 1
pro boxing
feather Toru Kiyota 3 0 0
W
Kanehiro Nakagawa 4 2 0
pro boxing
super light Moo Hyun Kim debut
W
Hironori Shigeta debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
International Conference Hall, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
super light Woo Min Won 7 1 0
W
Daiki Koide 22 7 2
pro boxing
super welter Chan Hee Park 5 6 1
W
Kazuya Maruki 19 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Ryosuke Maruki 11 3 1
W
Jun Yong Lee 5 3 3
pro boxing
heavy Kotatsu Takehara 12 11 3
W
Ryu Ueda 5 0 0
pro boxing
Miguel Ocampo 1 0 0
W
Tameji Ito 3 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yuma Watanabe 1 1 0
W
Satoru Goto debut
pro boxing
Tatsuya Asano debut
W
Takashi Arakawa 1 3 0
pro boxing
feather Masaki Sasaki 1 0 0
W
Riku Mizue 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Naoki Miyagi 2 1 0
W
Takashi Kakamigahara 2 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Mielparque Hall, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super fly Masato Morisaki 10 4 1
W
Shunji Nagata 10 14 2
pro boxing
super feather Takuya Uehara 8 0 0
W
Ramly Pasaribu 4 7 0
pro boxing
super light Ryusei Yoshida 27 8 0
W
Tatsunori Fukunaga 7 6 0
pro boxing
feather Takashi Okura 4 5 0
W
Fumio Yoshida 4 11 0
pro boxing
super fly Sumeeman Shoki 0 7 0
D
Kazumasa Harunaga 1 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Takahiro Shinoda 1 3 0
W
Daiki Haraguchi 2 9 0
pro boxing
Akari Arase 1 2 0
W
Shizuka Nakamura 0 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Yuya Shibahara 0 1 0
W
Shoji Adachi 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Bunka Center, Sanda, Hyogo, Japan
minimum Riku Kano* 9 1 1
W
Merlito Sabillo 25 2 1
pro boxing

light fly Kenta Matsui 6 5 0
W
Rikito Hattori 5 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Hiroshi Konoura 7 5 0
W
Hiroki Taniguchi 6 8 1
pro boxing
super bantam Hikaru Matsuoka* 10 3 3
W
Monkey Shuhei 5 7 1
pro boxing
fly Kento Haraguchi 3 0 0
W
Akito Terada 1 2 1
pro boxing
light fly Shota Oka 2 4 0
W
Arata Matsuoka* 2 4 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
middle Aman Kazankapov debut
W
Nuryagdy Nuryagdyyev 1 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Sanjar Tursunov* 0 2 0
W
Reyal Puri debut
am boxing
super feather Bilolbek Mirzarakhimov 5 0 0
W
Ankush Dahiya debut
am boxing
light fly Vasiliy Samchuk 2 2 0
W
Otabek Kholmatov 4 0 0
am boxing
fly Hayato Tsutsumi 2 0 0
W
Hee Seop Lee 2 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Serik Temirzhanov 3 1 0
W
Nursultan Mamataly uulu 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Ayatolla Takizhanov debut
W
Ashish Kumar 2 0 0
am boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Hala MOSiR ul.Swietojanska 25, Siemiatycze, Poland
welter Tomasz Mazur 4 0 1
W
Andrei Dolgozhiev 10 15 2
pro boxing
heavy Krzysztof Kosela 5 0 0
W
Oleksandr Nesterenko 9 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Michal Banbula* 11 26 4
W
Ihar Karavaeu 8 10 0
pro boxing
welter Patryk Boruta 3 0 0
W
Ilya Reutski 9 8 1
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Sports Palace, Vidnoe, Russia
middle Islam Edisultanov 3 0 0
W
Oleksandr Ivanov 9 1 0
pro boxing
light Nikolai Buzolin 4 1 1
L
Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov* 2 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Vladimir Zhigaylov 2 0 0
W
Artush Sarkisyan 3 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Incheon Health Highschool, Incheon, South Korea
super welter Youn Bae Kim 4 0 0
L
Joo Hun Kim 7 1 0
pro boxing

feather Jong Min Jung 6 7 0
W
Edward Kambasi 4 4 0
pro boxing

bantam Woo Hyun Kim 5 1 0
W
Michael Barnor 14 7 2
pro boxing

welter Doo Hyup Kim 6 3 0
D
Dong Young Kang 3 3 0
pro boxing
super light Min Sung Jo debut
L
Dong Wook Kim debut
pro boxing
bantam Hyun Joo Lee debut
W
Yoo Jung Jang debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
B.M. Pub, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
welter Selemani Zugo 11 3 2
W
Said Salum 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Hamza Mchanjo 10 8 2
W
Hemed Hemed 0 2 2
pro boxing
bantam Kinjona Halfani debut
W
Abuu Zuku debut
pro boxing
bantam Mansoor Mwanzaisho debut
L
George Bale 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Edward Nyamwanda 0 1 0
L
Nassoro Chege debut
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Boxing Club Unifest, Kharkov, Ukraine
super middle Sviatoslav Svyryd 2 0 0
W
Ivan Gutsuk 2 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Mykyta Strazhnikov 0 4 0
W
Mykola Gunka 1 3 0
pro boxing
welter Bohdan Zemlianyi 0 3 0
W
Mykyta Rodychenko 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Yevheniy Kondratenko 4 8 0
W
Denys Rebryk 1 3 0
pro boxing
welter Yevgeniy Ponomariov 0 1 0
W
Valentyn Piven 3 3 0
pro boxing
middle Andrii Shemetov 2 0 1
W
Oleksandr Rubchev 0 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Davyd Horokhovets 3 0 0
W
Oleh Hovorun 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Roman Naumenko 3 1 0
W
Dmytro Olkhovskyy 1 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Oleksandr Kupreichik 3 1 0
W
Artur Shamaida 0 4 0
pro boxing

Sunday 8, May 2016

  
Lakeland Events Center, Lakeland, Florida, USA
super welter Kanat Islam* 20 0 0
W
Juan De Angel 18 3 1
pro boxing
welter Samuel Figueroa 10 0 0
L
Miguel Cruz 12 0 0
pro boxing
light Dennis Galarza 12 1 0
W
Yardley Armenta Cruz 17 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Alantez Fox 18 0 1
W
Milton Nunez 32 15 1
pro boxing
super feather Dat Nguyen* 17 3 0
W
Gustavo Molina 22 10 0
pro boxing
middle Antonio Tarver Jr 3 0 0
W
Jose Cortes 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Nestor Bravo Velazquez* 5 0 0
W
Daniel Lorenzana 4 7 1
pro boxing
Botirsher Obidov 4 0 1
W
Hakeem Atkinson 2 2 0
pro boxing
middle Daruma Almenarez debut
W
Zarief Brand debut
pro boxing