Sunday, 11 September 2016

«
- -
»

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Hall Omnisports, Rebecq, Brabant Wallon, Belgium
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Cedric Tita 8 8 1
L
Mykola Vovk 10 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Matingu Kindele 7 5 0
W
Evariste Kabongo 5 7 3
pro boxing

cruiser Bassam Belkhir 1 2 0
W
Michal Szebestik 1 25 1
pro boxing
middle Ayoub Nefzi 24 6 1
L
Josemir Poulino 7 1 0
pro boxing
super light Abdoul Aziz Issa Garba 1 0 0
W
Patryk Jackowiak 2 5 1
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Delphi Showpalast, Hamburg, Hamburg, Germany
middle Rafael Bejaran 22 2 0
W
Pavel Semjonov 17 4 2
pro boxing

super middle Sebastiano Lo Zito 5 0 0
W
Norbert Szekeres 18 51 3
pro boxing
light heavy Yosko Stoychev 3 0 0
W
Bohuslav Jano 1 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Gabriell Tunici 2 0 1
W
Dusan Makula 0 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Henry Camps 1 1 0
W
Valentin Bokros 5 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Shokran Parwani 1 0 0
W
Dejan Krneta 2 11 0
pro boxing
light heavy Chuck Honhold debut
W
Gordan Zoric 3 14 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Sangyo Hall, Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan
Genesis Servania* 27 0 0
W
Alexander Espinoza 11 7 1
pro boxing
light Hurricane Futa 21 6 1
W
Luis Araguayan 12 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Jonathan Baat 31 7 5
W
Iwier Henriquez 9 8 1
pro boxing
super fly Katsuteru Yoshifusa 4 1 0
W
Tinglong Hou 4 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Haifei Jian 1 5 0
W
Yohei Fukui 3 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Shota Mizukami* 0 0 1
W
Sun Lei 2 0 0
pro boxing
fly Yuki Katsura debut
W
Jian Fu Tan debut
pro boxing
Keigo Nishimura debut
W
Mingzhong Yang debut
pro boxing
super bantam Asami Jinnari 3 2 0
W
Haifei Zhao 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super fly Kota Fujimoto 4 0 0
W
Kenta Nomura 4 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Bunta Okamoto 3 0 0
W
Yusuke Hiranuma 5 2 0
pro boxing
fly Ryosuke Nasu* 5 1 2
W
Tatsuya Terada 3 1 1
pro boxing
middle Daisuke Nishimura debut
W
Shota Somekawa 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Yoshiki Takahashi debut
W
Shosuke Jo 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Ryuji Ueda 5 0 0
W
Shu Takeuchi 3 0 0
pro boxing
feather Tsuyoshi Sawai 1 1 0
D
Shuzo Inada 4 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Hibiki Jogo 2 0 0
W
Hiroaki Satomura 1 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Kenta Sakata 4 2 1
W
Shota Oka 3 4 0
pro boxing
minimum Daiki Tomita 5 0 0
W
Shintaro Ryoko 3 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Ono Gym, Isahaya, Nagasaki, Japan
light Shota Yamaguchi 13 3 0
W
Aozora Nishida 12 2 2
pro boxing
feather Kota Akagi debut
W
Soichiro Sano debut
pro boxing
super bantam Ryo Yoshioka 0 1 0
W
Eiko Sakurai debut
pro boxing
light Sho Yasuda 0 1 0
W
Ryoji Matsumoto debut
pro boxing
bantam Wolf Nakano 0 2 4
W
Tetsuro Matsunami 0 0 1
pro boxing
super fly Shunpei Maruyama* 2 1 0
D
Kyomu Hamagami* debut
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Riga, Latvia
middle Aleksejs Aboltins 6 10 0
W
Andrejs Nikolajevs debut
am boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
M1 Centre Point , Lilongwe, Malawi
super welter Chimwemwe Chiotcha 13 4 0
W
Salehe Mkalekwa 9 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Byson Gwayani 3 0 0
W
Simeon Tcheta 1 0 0
pro boxing
Yusuf Ali 2 3 0
W
George Alikanjero debut
pro boxing
light fly George Kandulo 1 0 0
W
Emmanuel Chimanja 2 1 0
pro boxing
light Jonas Kwakwere 1 2 0
W
Yohane Banda 2 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
AGA Gym, Claver, Surigao del Norte, Philippines
bantam Renoel Pael 19 4 1
W
Rogen Flores 14 31 6
pro boxing

bantam Melmark Dignos 5 1 0
W
Jonathan Ricablanca 8 50 2
pro boxing
bantam Orlandino Sinaloba debut
W
Vic Ejercito 0 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Citizen Hall, Dongducheon, South Korea
bantam Woo Hyun Kim 6 1 0
W
Jong Min Jung 7 7 0
pro boxing

cruiser Do Gon Choi 3 0 0
W
Hong Kim debut
pro boxing
welter Doo Hyup Kim 6 4 1
W
Hyun Min Kang 6 0 1
pro boxing
middle Sung Dae Gang 2 1 1
L
Hyun Min Yang 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Jae Hoon Kim debut
D
Joon Suk Park 3 5 0
pro boxing
light Oh Gon Kwon 2 1 0
W
Hyun Kim 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 11, September 2016

  
Mariupol, Ukraine
fly Dmytro Zamotaev 10 7 0
W
Iegor Golub 1 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Artem Usyk 3 5 0
W
Konstantin Pinchuk 3 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Vladyslav Mykhailov 3 2 0
W
Oleksandr Mykhalko 1 2 0
am boxing