Wednesday, 5 October 2016

«
- -
»

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Sofia, Bulgaria
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Yana Alexeyevna 5 3 0
W
Sara Corazza debut
am boxing
light Sandy Ryan debut
W
Deedra Chestnut 7 0 0
am boxing
light Denitsa Eliseeva 3 10 0
W
Amina Zidani debut
am boxing
light Sandra Brugger 0 8 0
W
Aizanat Gadzhieva 0 4 0
am boxing
super light Carmela Donniacuo debut
W
Alexandra Bugyik debut
am boxing
super light Skye Nicolson debut
W
Wenlu Yang 2 0 0
am boxing
super light Flora Pili debut
W
Maryam Jabrayilova debut
am boxing
super light Valentina Alberti 0 1 0
W
Anni Viantie 1 0 0
am boxing
minimum Andela Brankovic debut
W
Xinli Chen debut
am boxing
fly Tiantian Zhao 1 0 0
W
Victorya Ismaylova 1 0 0
am boxing
bantam Sumei Pan debut
W
Plamena Ivanova debut
am boxing
feather Donjeta Sadiku debut
W
Qianmei Luo debut
am boxing
light Chunyan Zhao debut
W
Dobrina Georgieva debut
am boxing
middle Melis Yonuzova 1 0 0
W
Yongiia Han 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Mahsati Hamzayeva debut
W
Dafina Marinova debut
am boxing

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Gentlemen Fight Club Boxing House, Budapest, Hungary
welter Balazs Torteli 8 1 0
W
Zsolt Gyalog 4 57 2
pro boxing

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
feather Hiroshi Niiza 3 1 0
W
Ryosuke Inui 4 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Tatsuya Matsumoto 5 2 0
W
Takayoshi Miyachi 5 1 0
pro boxing
super light Takahiko Kobayashi 4 1 0
W
Raiki Kameyama 4 3 0
pro boxing
light Ryuki Ishii 2 1 0
W
Muneyoshi Kubo 3 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Yuji Awata 5 3 0
W
Shintaro Hirohama 5 3 3
pro boxing
bantam Masato Niijima 4 1 0
W
Eiichi Matsumoto 2 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Yukito Tomori 5 1 0
W
Mirai Imagawa* 3 2 0
pro boxing
fly Daisuke Yamada 4 2 0
W
Naoki Inaba 4 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Yuya Gunji 1 0 0
W
Daisuke Sudo 3 3 2
pro boxing
minimum Shuri Hasebe 4 3 0
W
Kenji Matsumoto 1 6 0
pro boxing

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Nazran, Russia
super feather Temirlan Khangishiev 5 3 0
W
Aslan Kabisov debut
am boxing

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Simferopol, Crimea, Russia
light heavy Artem Kiselev 3 2 0
W
Sergey Yaroshik 1 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Shamkhal Ibragimov debut
W
Maxim Gusakov debut
am boxing

Wednesday 5, October 2016

  
Chiang Mai, Thailand
welter Khariton Agrba 8 7 0
W
Jegors Artjomovs 0 3 0
am boxing
welter Ievgenii Barabanov 11 2 0
W
Rafal Perczynski 3 3 0
am boxing
super light Mger Oganisian 5 5 0
W
Yerzhan Ordabayev 3 8 0
am boxing
super light Alisa Sharifov 4 2 0
W
Dmitri Galagot 18 16 0
am boxing