Sunday, 20 November 2016

«
- -
»

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Club Franja de Oro, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super welter Bruno Leonardo Romay 19 4 0
W
Jonathan Ariel Riquelme Ramirez* 27 12 5
pro boxing
Antonio Joao Bento 30 17 2
W
Orlando Marcelo Colque 7 10 1
pro boxing
light Enzo Ariel Flores debut
W
Roberto Carlos Budino 0 5 0
pro boxing
Maximiliano Ezequiel Ledesma 1 0 0
W
Emanuel Gabriel Castillo 1 4 0
pro boxing
feather Manuel Gabriel Aguirre debut
W
Elias Juan Antonio Navarro debut
pro boxing
heavy Oscar Eduardo Vazquez debut
W
Carlos Alberto Moreta debut
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Coliseo Municipal Distrito 12, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
heavy Saul Farah* 60 20 3
W
Mauricio Mendia Guaji 1 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Esteban Hillman Tababary* 29 18 2
W
Moises Barba 1 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Sofia, Bulgaria
super bantam Stanimira Petrova 7 4 0
W
Lenuta Lacramioara Perijoc 1 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Viktoria Kuleshova 1 0 0
W
Snezhana Kholodkova 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Delphine Mancini 2 2 0
W
Marielle Hansen 3 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Anna Alimardanova 7 1 0
W
Helena Envall 1 1 0
am boxing
feather Denitsa Eliseeva 4 11 0
W
Valeria Eroshenko 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Natalia Samokhina 1 0 0
W
Moira McElligot 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Yulia Apanasovich 1 0 0
W
Raven Chapman 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Sati Burcu 1 1 0
W
Mahsati Hamzayeva 3 1 0
am boxing
super welter Saadat Dalgatova* 0 2 0
W
Grainne Walsh 1 0 0
am boxing
super welter Elena Vystropova 3 5 0
W
Assunta Canfora 1 1 0
am boxing
middle Tatiana Petrovich debut
W
Eszter Olah 0 1 0
am boxing
super welter Sema Caliskan 2 2 0
W
Elina Gustafsson 1 1 0
am boxing
middle Natasha Gale 1 1 0
W
Timea Nagy 1 6 0
am boxing
middle Lauren Price* 1 1 0
W
Elzbieta Wojcik 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Christine Desmond 1 1 0
W
Oksana Trofimova debut
am boxing
middle Maily Nicar 1 2 0
W
Anamarija Marsic 1 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Seconds Out Boxing Gymnasium, Accra, Ghana
super feather Charles Amateifio 2 0 0
W
Samuel Omari 0 14 0
pro boxing
cruiser Abraham Tabul* 5 0 0
W
Mensah Dodge 0 10 1
pro boxing
middle Patrick Allotey 34 3 0
W
George Amuzu 18 17 1
pro boxing
welter Abdul Aziz Quartey 11 2 0
W
Zakaria Salifu 4 27 0
pro boxing
super bantam Felix Okine 2 0 0
W
Kasum Baba 0 7 0
pro boxing
feather Manyo Plange 12 0 0
W
Amadu Saidu 4 18 0
pro boxing
super feather Razak Nettey 19 4 0
W
Joshua Owusu 1 9 0
pro boxing
welter Joseph Lamptey 20 7 1
W
Emmanuel Odoi 3 22 0
pro boxing
super welter Daniel Lartey 4 0 0
W
Joseph Kotey 0 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Solomon Martey debut
W
Samuel Otu debut
pro boxing
feather Ezekiel Annan* 0 2 0
W
Michael Quartey debut
pro boxing
super middle Iddrisa Amadu* 2 1 0
W
Osumanu Adams 0 9 0
pro boxing
super light Joseph Tagoe debut
W
Sulemah Adams 0 10 0
pro boxing
super welter Eliasu Sulley debut
W
Gideon Quaye debut
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Santa Maria Maddalena, Veneto, Italy
welter Marcello Matano 16 2 0
W
Luigi Mantegna* 2 57 1
pro boxing
welter Nicola Cristofori 3 1 0
D
Simone Carli 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Andrea Roncon* 4 2 0
W
Domenico Bentivogli 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Pavlodar, Kazakhstan
middle Erik Alzhanov 6 8 0
W
Abay Tolesh 3 5 0
am boxing
middle Abilkhan Amankul 1 2 0
W
Temirlan Raimkulov debut
am boxing
welter Kanagat Maralov 3 2 0
W
Maxim Panarin 2 3 0
am boxing
super feather Yerzhan Ordabayev 3 9 0
W
Didar Utelbayev 5 4 0
am boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
M1 Centre Point , Lilongwe, Malawi
middle Felix Mwamaso 6 7 1
W
Charles Misanjo 26 9 0
pro boxing
light Limbani Chipaka 1 1 0
W
Alexander Likande 1 2 1
pro boxing
super light Robert Kachiza 5 5 1
W
Yobe Kamnyonya 2 2 0
pro boxing
light Israel Kammwamba 4 0 0
W
Tinkhani Kamanga 0 3 1
pro boxing
super bantam Yusuf Ali 3 4 0
D
Ernest Chipanda 2 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Geoffrey Msukwa debut
W
George Alikanjero 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Bucharest, Romania
light heavy Mustafa Bilghin Nagy 3 0 0
D
Maxim Ionut Madalin debut
pro boxing
super welter Robert Cristea 6 28 0
W
Romeo Paun 4 17 2
pro boxing
heavy Alexandru Gabroveanu 5 0 0
W
Ion Voica 0 12 0
pro boxing
feather Robert Gusti 1 0 0
W
Andrei Sorin Bourosu debut
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Saint Petersburg, Russia
middle Dmytro Rybalka 1 0 0
W
Nikita Voronov* 1 1 0
am boxing
middle Viktor Arpad debut
W
Aleksejs Aboltins 7 10 0
am boxing
welter Sadriddin Akhmedov* 4 2 0
W
Saimonas Banys 0 3 0
am boxing
light Zoravor Petrosyan 0 2 0
W
Daniel Stringer 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Ulugbek Sobirov 2 0 0
W
Samir Mekaouche debut
am boxing
light Bilolbek Mirzarakhimov 6 0 0
W
Sanatali Toltayev 3 2 0
am boxing
super feather Delante Johnson 9 3 0
W
Raidel Rodriguez debut
am boxing
welter Money Powell IV 10 2 0
W
Albert Calota debut
am boxing
middle Nikita Ababiy* 15 7 0
W
Luka Sumarac 1 2 0
am boxing
super feather El Mehdi Zridi debut
W
Lounes Hamraoui 1 1 0
am boxing
middle Willy Hutchinson 4 3 0
W
Lenar Perez 18 3 0
am boxing
welter Yen Yu Wu debut
W
Ahmed Cemortan debut
am boxing
welter Aibek Akylbek uulu 3 1 0
W
Fozil Radzhabaliev debut
am boxing
welter Harris Akbar debut
W
Bulutcan Sahin debut
am boxing
super feather Nursultan Mamataly uulu 1 2 0
W
Pawan Bhattarai debut
am boxing
super feather Beslan Khamzaev 1 3 0
W
Gilvinas Lukosiunas 0 1 0
am boxing
super feather Narek Hovhannisyan 1 0 0
W
Bailey Seabourne debut
am boxing
super feather Ankush Dahiya 0 1 0
W
Nick Bier 1 0 0
am boxing
super feather Euri Cedeno 2 1 0
W
Alexandru Paraschiv 1 0 0
am boxing
super feather Necat Ekinci 0 1 0
W
Ahmad Shtivi 2 1 0
am boxing
super feather Francesco Iozia 2 5 0
W
Toufik Messaoudi debut
am boxing
middle Bek Nurmaganbet 2 1 0
W
Jack Gipp debut
am boxing
middle Ahmadjon Saidov 0 1 0
W
Michael Shleymovich debut
am boxing
middle Shokhrukhbek Rustamov 1 0 0
W
Rasim Chobanli debut
am boxing
middle Chia Wei Kan 0 1 0
W
Natsu Shinjo debut
am boxing
middle Vezir Agirman 1 0 0
W
Eduard Piirisild 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Kyran Jones 1 0 0
W
Mingxi Tao debut
am boxing
super feather Paddy Donovan* 2 1 0
W
Ranjo Gil Napoles debut
am boxing
super feather Sarkhan Aliyev 0 1 0
W
Andru Solarte debut
am boxing
super feather Xiangyang Wang* debut
W
Alexandru Popescu debut
am boxing
super feather Asseme Nouali debut
W
Martin Gulan 1 0 0
am boxing
super feather Reo Saito debut
W
Jong Eun Lee debut
am boxing
middle Vytautas Balsys 1 3 0
W
Michel Terteryan 3 0 0
am boxing
middle Ben Rees debut
W
Aditya Maan debut
am boxing
middle Moreno Fendero debut
W
Jake Daoust 7 2 0
am boxing
middle Michael Nevin 6 3 0
W
Matej Uremovic 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Dmitrii Gumen debut
W
Emad Elsayed debut
am boxing
middle Diego Pereyra 0 1 0
W
Bayram Malkan 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Andrej Csemez 2 1 0
W
Brett McGinty 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Isami Mesa debut
W
Dorde Bujisic 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Melbyn Hernandez debut
W
Milan Prat 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Parviz Guliyev 0 1 0
W
Bryan Polaco 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Pavlo Gula debut
W
Allan Makair debut
am boxing
welter Eryk Apresyan 1 1 0
W
Remo Salvati debut
am boxing
welter Nikki Moeller Nielsen 1 1 0
W
Elie Awad 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Artur Mamberger 1 0 0
W
David Kotrc 0 2 0
am boxing
welter Stephen Newns debut
W
Edgars Korzenevskis 1 0 0
am boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
minimum Simpiwe Konkco* 16 5 0
W
Nkosinathi Joyi 26 4 0
pro boxing

super middle Lee Dyer 6 3 1
W
Giovanni Bushby 7 4 3
pro boxing
feather Lwandiso Zinto 14 8 1
L
Aphiwe Masengwana 4 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Xolisa Magusha 8 2 1
W
Ayanda Ndulani 5 0 1
pro boxing
super fly Sphamandla Mkhambaphi debut
W
Theo Nxayiphi 1 0 2
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Gwanakgu Hall, Seoul, South Korea
super light Hoon Hee Kim debut
D
Woo Jin Lee debut
pro boxing
welter Kyung Wook Kwon 0 3 1
W
Jae Duk Bae 3 1 0
pro boxing
middle Sang Geun Lee debut
W
Hyuk Go debut
pro boxing
super light Jong Yub Kim 2 1 0
W
Myung Jin Kim 0 0 1
pro boxing
light Young Min Lee debut
L
Chul Woo Yoon 0 2 0
pro boxing
feather Young Hoon Park debut
L
Sang Hyun Lee debut
pro boxing
super fly Joo Ho Lee 1 0 1
W
Jung Tae Lee debut
pro boxing
super welter Dong Woo Kim debut
W
Jong Chan Lim debut
pro boxing
middle Bo Sung Kim debut
L
Chang Wan Park 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Min Kyoo Lee debut
W
Won Il Jo debut
pro boxing
cruiser Hyung Tae Kim 2 0 0
W
Chang Mo Sung debut
pro boxing
super feather Soo Jin Yoon debut
W
Ji Won Woo debut
pro boxing
super welter Ki Suk Yoon debut
W
Mir Goo debut
pro boxing
light Jin Suk Huh 2 1 0
W
Sang Hyun Lee 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Sun Yong Kim debut
L
Joon Sun Ryoo debut
pro boxing
super feather Dong-Hoon Lee 3 0 0
W
Seung Bae Woo debut
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Pabellon Municipal, Renteria, País Vasco, Spain
feather Sebastian Perez 4 0 0
W
Johnson Tellez* 9 28 5
pro boxing
super bantam Ibon Larrinaga 3 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez 11 26 5
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Chee Kwa Chee Pub, Bagamoyo, Tanzania
welter Idd Pialari 15 2 1
W
Pius Kazaula 2 1 1
pro boxing

super feather Bruno Tarimo* 10 1 1
W
Kasim Hamad 3 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Charles Masali 4 5 0
W
Ramadhan Chiligati debut
pro boxing
super feather Issa Ming'wabi 0 1 0
D
Ramadhan Chicho 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kaminja Ramadhan 9 7 0
W
Samson Itimaya debut
pro boxing
light Hashim Chisola 3 5 1
W
Mohamed Omari 2 2 0
pro boxing
light Mohammed Ngereza 1 1 0
L
Mbena Rajab 12 6 2
pro boxing
light heavy Juma Bonsa debut
D
Jongo Jongo 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Kharkov, Ukraine
heavy Igor Shevadzutskiy 5 6 0
W
Viktor Vykhryst 15 6 0
am boxing
cruiser Ramazan Muslimov 1 7 0
W
Dmytro Lisovyi 11 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Volodymyr Skrypka 5 5 0
W
Denys Solonenko 12 6 0
am boxing
middle Oleksandr Khyzhniak 28 11 0
W
Dmytro Mytrofanov 18 7 0
am boxing
welter Ievgenii Barabanov 12 3 0
W
Yaroslav Samofalov 15 9 0
am boxing
bantam Mykola Butsenko 23 11 0
W
Vladyslav Vyetoshkin 9 3 0
am boxing
fly Dmytro Zamotaev 11 7 0
W
Maksym Fatych 2 5 0
am boxing
super light Mger Oganisian 9 5 0
W
Timur Beliak 9 7 0
am boxing

Sunday 20, November 2016

  
Youth Culture Center, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam
feather Ryo Hino* 8 1 1
W
Van Hien Phan debut
pro boxing
fly Masayuki Sakurai 3 10 3
L
Hoang Thanh Tat debut
pro boxing
fly Tatsuya Saito 1 3 1
L
Thanh Duy Nguyen debut
pro boxing
middle Yasunori Mihara debut
W
Anh Tuan Dao Nguyen debut
pro boxing
light Koji Fujimoto 1 4 0
L
Van Chung Nguyen debut
pro boxing