Wednesday, 4 October 2017

«
- -
»

Wednesday 4, October 2017

  
Aktau, Kazakhstan
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Almaz Tleubergenov 1 5 0
W
Rafal Perczynski 3 6 0
am boxing

Wednesday 4, October 2017

  
Chisinau, Moldova
super bantam Veaceslav Gojan 24 20 0
W
Iulian Ivanov 4 7 0
am boxing

Wednesday 4, October 2017

  
Grozny, Russia
super light Temirlan Khangishiev 8 5 0
W
Ruslan Zubachuk 8 5 0
am boxing
super light Aleksei Mazur 29 8 0
W
Avak Uzlyan* 19 11 0
am boxing
super light Radmir Abdurakhmanov 7 6 0
W
Dmitry Polyansky 36 8 0
am boxing
super light Grigoriy Lizunenko 25 13 0
W
Pavel Fedorov 5 3 0
am boxing
super light Ivan Kozlovsky 10 3 0
W
Andrey Kirichenko 7 4 0
am boxing
super light Adlan Abdurashidov 23 11 0
W
Beslan Khamzaev 4 4 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 47 11 0
W
Armen Zakaryan 24 5 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 6 3 0
W
Oganes Ustyan 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Stepan Khitaryan debut
W
Islam Edisultanov 16 9 0
am boxing
middle Vladislav Fedyurin 12 10 0
W
Vasily Shtyk 0 3 0
am boxing
middle Dmitry Nesterov 17 7 0
W
Vladimir Mironchikov 3 0 0
am boxing
middle Alexander Agafonov 14 10 0
W
Ali Seitmemetov 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Artem Ageev 5 7 0
W
Sergei Murashev 3 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Vladimir Shishkin 9 11 0
W
Andrey Molokanov 1 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Magomedmurad Arslanbekov 6 7 0
W
Anton Zaytsev 3 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Rovshan Yagubzade 1 2 0
W
Rustam Magomedov 2 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Vasily Zveryan 4 5 0
W
Islam Tekeev 15 10 0
am boxing
heavy Ilya Rudenko 2 8 0
W
Eduard Avdzhyan 0 2 0
am boxing
heavy Ruslan Chobanov 1 1 0
W
Shamil Mirzalov 4 6 0
am boxing
heavy Artem Suslenkov 19 10 0
W
Andrey Batyrev 3 7 0
am boxing
heavy Maxim Babanin 32 12 0
W
Yaroslav Doronichev 4 5 0
am boxing
heavy Ivan Veryasov 24 14 0
W
Sergey Egorov 11 9 0
am boxing
light fly Boris Sidorov 1 3 0
W
Denis Ikramov 4 2 0
am boxing
light fly Islam Abumuslimov 1 1 0
W
Magomed Ibiev 1 6 0
am boxing
light fly Bator Sagaluev* 21 8 0
W
Andrey Potemkin 9 9 0
am boxing
heavy Dmitry Filinskikh 1 2 0
W
Ruslan Shamalov 5 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Ivan Sagaydak 9 2 0
W
Timur Pashaliev 1 2 0
am boxing
middle Vitaly Cherney 2 3 0
W
Magomed Magomedov 3 3 0
am boxing
heavy Sergey Maltsev 5 5 0
W
Viktor Chebanov 1 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Ilia Kvasnikov 7 6 0
W
Ibragim Dzangiev 1 1 0
am boxing
light fly Artysh Soyan 6 7 0
W
Shamil Kotlubaev debut
am boxing
light heavy Ali Izmailov* 1 6 0
W
Nikita Zon 2 3 0
am boxing
welter Shamil Malsagov 8 4 0
W
Alexey Semykin 1 2 0
am boxing
welter Artem Zaytsev 8 9 0
W
Yagub Nuriev 15 12 0
am boxing
middle Shamil Khataev 6 3 0
W
Alexander Kuliev 2 1 0
am boxing
middle Gleb Bakshi 5 4 0
W
Artem Mokhov 3 5 0
am boxing
super light Dmitry Kruzhkov 5 3 0
W
Ramiro Justino 5 9 0
am boxing
cruiser Shamil Mansurov 3 3 0
W
Vladimir Uzunyan 10 4 0
am boxing
middle Abdulkerim Tapaev 2 2 0
W
Murad Ramazanov 3 6 0
am boxing
middle Maxim Emelyanov 2 2 0
W
Tamerlan Kaziev 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Panyan 3 4 0
W
Akim Nabiullin 1 0 0
am boxing

Wednesday 4, October 2017

  
Andijan, Uzbekistan
super bantam Abrorjon Kodirov 4 6 0
W
Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov 7 7 0
am boxing