Friday, 14 September 2018

«
- -
»

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club Unión Social y Deportivo, Cruz Alta, Cordoba, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super bantam Nazarena Romero 3 0 0
W
Eliana Yamila Cuello 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Gimnasio Municipal Nº 1, Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
light Mauro Amaro Corbalan 2 0 0
W
Ricardo Damian Alfonso 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club Social y Recreativo Curuzu, Curuzu Cuatia, Corrientes, Argentina
bantam Marianela Soledad Ramirez 2 2 0
W
Valeria Jesica Almiron 2 17 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club Ferro Carril, Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentina
super welter Adrian Luciano Veron 21 3 0
W
Luis Alejandro Tejerina 16 6 3
pro boxing

super fly Jorgelina Guanini 8 1 1
W
Debora Anahi Dionicius 28 0 0
pro boxing

welter Jonathan Alfredo Ruiz 2 1 0
W
Lucas Ivan Gimenez 2 0 0
pro boxing
super light Jorge Abel Bermudez debut
W
Francisco Jonatan Santillan debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club Atlético Guaraní Antonio Franco, Posadas, Misiones, Argentina
super middle Enzo Luciano Orellana 4 5 1
W
Guillermo Ruben Andino 13 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Estadio Pascual Perez, Ciudad Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentina
super welter Yanina Orozco 3 0 0
W
Roxana Beatriz Laborde 8 19 3
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Coliseo Deportivo, La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
super light Hugo Alberto Roldan* 9 0 0
W
Sergio Mauricio Gil 19 12 2
pro boxing
super light Sergio Damian Rosalez* 8 1 0
W
Aldo Sebastian Vivanco 3 7 2
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Salón Pacífico, Villa Constitucion, Santa Fe, Argentina
feather Hugo Alfredo Santillan 17 4 1
W
Diego Luis Pichardo Liriano 18 17 1
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club Sportivo Juan Bautista Del Bono, Rivadavia, San Juan, Argentina
super feather Fabian Andres Alvarez 0 1 0
W
Alan Gauna 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Gimnasio Carlos Trupp, Talca, Chile
super welter Luis Norambuena* 0 0 1
W
Eduardo Soto 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Huanghe S & T University New Gymnasium, Zhengzhou, China
super welter Tonghui Li 10 2 0
W
Arnel Tinampay 25 21 1
pro boxing

bantam Yelshat Nikhemttolla 13 0 1
W
Eranio Semillano 16 8 3
pro boxing

light Xiaolong Yang 10 2 2
W
Roy Mukhlis 29 9 4
pro boxing
cruiser Peng Qu 12 2 1
W
Benson Mwakyembe 11 4 1
pro boxing
super light Kenbati Haiyilao* 3 2 0
W
Yangcheng Jin 7 3 2
pro boxing
welter Yajie Ding 3 3 1
L
Bayarkhuu Ganbaatar debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Palazzohalle, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
super fly Raja Amasheh 21 1 1
W
Linda Laura Lecca 13 3 2
pro boxing

fly Mirco Martin 12 0 0
W
Atsushi Kakutani 19 6 1
pro boxing
super middle Evgeny Shvedenko 9 0 0
W
Sandro Jajanidze 5 12 1
pro boxing
super light Dennis Dauti 17 3 0
W
Ivans Levickis 29 29 0
pro boxing
super middle Aro Schwartz 15 5 0
D
Artem Karasev 10 35 2
pro boxing
heavy Oleksandr Zakhozhyi 8 0 0
W
Rihards Bigis 13 6 0
pro boxing
feather Vasiko Lukashvili 8 4 0
W
Sergey Tasimov 12 72 5
pro boxing
welter Vitali Frei debut
W
Mirko Jovanovic 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Kalaszi Sporthall, Budakalász, Hungary
light heavy Mate Kis 11 0 2
W
Richard Baranyi 19 3 0
pro boxing

middle Balazs Bacskai 7 0 0
W
Nkululeko Mhlongo* 16 6 0
pro boxing
middle Barnabas Hegyi 3 0 0
W
Frane Radnic 11 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Flavius Biea 14 1 0
W
Jemal Shalamberidze 7 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Cezar Juratoni 8 0 1
W
Soso Abuladze 6 11 1
pro boxing
welter Daniel Buciuc 4 0 0
W
Zaza Amiridze 6 9 1
pro boxing
cruiser Ferenc Urban debut
W
Damjan Savanovic 0 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Miklos Zichy debut
L
Tamas Szigeti debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Cercola, Campania, Italy
heavy Christian Scognamiglio 2 1 0
W
Christian Solito 1 12 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
PalaSport, Cusano Mutri, Campania, Italy
light Domenico Valentino* 5 0 0
W
Benoit Manno 17 2 0
pro boxing

light Hassan Nourdine 9 3 0
L
Dionisie Tiganas 7 5 2
pro boxing
middle Etinosa Oliha 3 0 0
W
Giuseppe Rauseo 2 43 3
pro boxing
middle Rafaello Sheshi 4 0 1
W
Alexandru Petrica 2 38 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Lignano Sabbiadoro, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
light heavy Nicola Ciriani 15 2 1
W
Mirko Zdralo 3 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Fabrizio Leone 6 10 1
W
Stanislav Arkhypenko 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Francesco Zilli* 2 0 1
W
Josef Holub 5 99 1
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Piazza del Municipio, Cavarzere, Veneto, Italy
super middle Andrea Roncon 9 3 1
W
Marius Petre Sorin 0 43 2
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
fly Naoko Fujioka 17 2 0
W
Irma Sanchez 30 7 1
pro boxing

feather Yuki Iriguchi 9 2 1
W
Takafumi Nakajima 29 10 1
pro boxing
super feather Ryuto Araya 11 7 1
W
Yutaka Motoyoshi 7 12 0
pro boxing
super bantam Keita Nakano 14 13 6
W
Shun Shimazaki 8 10 1
pro boxing
fly Satoru Todaka 8 2 4
W
Tatsuhiro Toguchi 7 3 2
pro boxing
welter Masafumi Ando 4 7 1
W
Shota Irie 4 6 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Club De Leones Arena, La Concordia, Chiapas, Mexico
super bantam Temo Gutierrez debut
W
Octavio Javier Ocampo 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Roberto Maya debut
W
Francisco Castillejos 1 0 1
pro boxing
super welter Marco Antonio Cruz Gonzalez 1 0 0
D
Esly Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
feather Dario Perez debut
W
Ivan Lopez 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Marco Antonio Morales debut
W
Manuel Vazquez debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Arena Jorge Cuesy Serrano, Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico
fly Giovani Gonzalez 9 0 0
W
Jose Antonio Arellano Lopez 1 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Luis Angel Mandujano 1 3 0
W
Roberto Rodriguez Nucamendi 12 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Regina Chavez debut
W
Estefania Orozco 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Palenque de la Feria, San Jose Iturbide, Guanajuato, Mexico
middle Ismael Molina Moreno* debut
W
Jose Antonio Briceno Morua* 0 7 0
pro boxing
Walter de Loera 1 1 1
N
Jose Manuel Ortiz Alvarez 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Edgar Leonardo Romero Mora 2 5 1
W
Leonardo Gabriel Arteaga debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Salonsito Mexico, Jamay, Jalisco, Mexico
super welter Stuart McLellan 24 2 3
W
Fernando Miguel Tamayo 5 2 0
pro boxing
Brandon Rizo 3 0 0
W
Jose Reyes 0 15 0
pro boxing
Naciff Martinez 22 10 3
W
Ricardo Moreno 0 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Isaias Martin Cardona Gonzales 24 15 0
W
Fabian Medina 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Salón Cristal, Chalco, México, Mexico
Sonia Osorio* 11 6 1
W
Maria Guadalupe Vera Morales 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Armando Mejia 4 2 2
W
Ricardo Velazco Segovia 3 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Marco Chino Villa* 1 1 0
W
Marco Franco debut
pro boxing
super light Emmanuel Lopez Diaz 0 1 0
W
Hector Santiago Gonzalez Gutierrez 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ricardo Rosas 2 1 0
W
Aaron Arreola 1 6 1
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Jair Gonzalez 1 0 0
D
Jorge Alberto Sanchez Zarate 1 0 0
pro boxing
Jorge Mejia debut
W
Jose Eduardo Zavala Florez debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Arena Patzcuaro, Patzcuaro, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
super welter Carlos Molina 28 10 2
W
Juan Jesus Rivera Garces* 19 21 0
pro boxing
super welter Nestor Fernando Garcia 22 15 1
W
Carson Jones 40 14 3
pro boxing
welter Johnny Navarrete* 31 14 2
W
Gonzalo Rodriguez 8 5 2
pro boxing
welter Jose Emilio Perea 24 9 0
W
Armando Arturo Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
light fly Maria Soledad Vargas 10 3 0
W
Lorena Mendoza 2 12 1
pro boxing
super feather Juan Marcos Rodriguez Ortiz 4 1 0
W
Ivan Zamudio 2 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Noe Acosta Cruz 1 1 0
W
Jorge Martin Andrade 6 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Luis Angel Mondragon 0 1 0
W
Ricardo Garcia Mendoza debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
welter Adrian Granados* 19 6 2
W
Adalberto Borquez 29 18 1
pro boxing
super bantam Eddy Valencia* 10 2 5
W
Cristian Ramon Cortes Gonzalez 5 9 3
pro boxing
super light Miguel Beltran Jr 32 6 0
W
Misael Munoz 0 13 0
pro boxing
super feather Rodolfo Bustamante* 8 0 1
W
Victoriano Nunez 12 32 5
pro boxing
super feather Jesus Valentin Leon 15 0 2
W
Ramon Ochoa 2 18 0
pro boxing
light Jesus Acosta 23 9 2
W
Diego Ledesma 20 26 2
pro boxing
super middle Rafael Ortiz 3 1 0
D
Francisco Javier Anaya 2 15 3
pro boxing
super light Carlos Cebada 1 0 0
W
Armando Lizarraga debut
pro boxing
super light Jose Carlos Lopez 8 0 0
W
Arturo Ortiz 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Joseph Felix 5 0 0
W
Jorge Zavala 2 1 1
pro boxing
fly Javier Torres 8 0 0
W
Alejandro Silva 0 11 1
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Auditorio, Nanchital de Lazaro Cárdenas del Río, Veracruz, Mexico
light Emmanuel Herrera* 4 4 0
W
Domingo Vazquez* 6 0 0
pro boxing
feather Luis Guzman Torres 3 0 0
W
Lorenzo Lopez* debut
pro boxing
feather Tona Munoz debut
W
Jose Hernandez 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Lodowisko BOSiR, 11-go listopada 28, Bialystok, Poland
middle Robert Swierzbinski* 20 7 2
W
Rafal Jackiewicz* 50 19 2
pro boxing

light Timur Kuzakhmedov 5 0 2
W
Yauheni Aleinik 4 6 0
pro boxing
light heavy Przemyslaw Gorgon 7 3 0
D
Serhii Zhuk* 1 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Piotr Gudel 7 2 1
W
Yuri Chumak 1 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Oleksandr Babanov 1 0 0
W
Sebastian Hladun 2 0 0
pro boxing
super light Krzysztof Cieslak 22 6 0
W
Andrei Sudas 8 22 1
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Gliwice, Poland
Agata Kaczmarska 1 0 0
W
Pooja Rani 1 3 0
am boxing
Fariza Shaltay 1 0 0
W
Lucja Duda debut
am boxing
super welter Yaroslava Yakushina 7 4 0
W
Yulia Stoyka debut
am boxing
super welter Karolina Koszewska 0 1 0
W
Lovlina Borgohain 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Madina Nurshayeva debut
W
Natalia Barbusiska debut
am boxing
welter Maria Badulina 1 3 0
W
Milana Safronova debut
am boxing
light Karina Ibragimova debut
W
Laishram Sarita Devi 1 2 0
am boxing
light Anastasia Belyakova 4 6 0
W
Caroline Veyre 21 11 0
am boxing
feather Sandra Kruk 0 2 0
W
Vladislava Kukhta debut
am boxing
feather Liudmila Vorontsova debut
W
Snezhana Kholodkova 1 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Ivanna Krupenia 1 0 0
W
Anna Goralska 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Manisha Maun 1 0 0
W
Viktoria Kuleshova 3 1 0
am boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Sovetsk, Russia
welter Artem Dementiev debut
W
Roman Kudryavec debut
am boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Volgograd, Russia
light fly Bator Sagaluev 29 8 0
W
Damian Arce 13 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Osvel Caballero 23 14 0
W
Shahriyor Akhmedov 22 10 0
am boxing
super feather Artur Subkhankulov 23 10 0
W
Lazaro Alvarez 143 23 0
am boxing
super light Andy Cruz 71 7 0
W
Ivan Kozlovsky 10 5 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 20 10 0
W
Roniel Iglesias 229 32 0
am boxing
light heavy Julio Cesar La Cruz 167 15 0
W
Pavel Silyagin 22 10 0
am boxing
cruiser Erislandy Savon 139 29 0
W
Magomedmurad Arslanbekov 12 9 0
am boxing
heavy Vladimir Ivanov 5 2 0
W
Jose Larduet* 105 33 0
am boxing
middle Osleys Iglesias* 36 11 0
W
Maxim Koptyakov 30 11 0
am boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Sport Hall, Modry Kamen, Slovakia
light heavy Vlastislav Cepo 4 0 0
W
Lajos Szilagyi 3 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Martin Berky 1 0 0
W
Albert Micura 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Nicolas Holcapfel 6 0 0
W
Robert Varga debut
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Recinto Ferial, Albacete, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
heavy Christian Thun 2 0 0
W
Euloge Bakanda Boule 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Hamza Misaui 8 1 0
W
Israel Munoz* 1 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Istanbul, Turkey
cruiser Lewis Williams 3 2 0
W
Berat Acar 2 1 0
am boxing
heavy Mucahit Ilyas 1 0 0
W
Solomon Dacres 4 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Narek Manasyan 6 8 0
W
Stefan Nikolic 2 4 0
am boxing
middle Serhat Guler 4 2 0
W
Birol Aygun 5 7 0
am boxing
super bantam Niall Farrell 8 6 0
W
Nandor Csoka 4 16 0
am boxing
fly Artur Hovhannisyan 7 8 0
W
Kiaran MacDonald 6 5 0
am boxing
light heavy Benjamin Whittaker 13 6 0
W
Enver Aydogan 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Harris Akbar 7 2 0
W
Marian Pita 5 11 0
am boxing
heavy Justis Huni 8 0 0
W
Yunus Kemal Sen 1 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Bayram Malkan 4 4 0
W
Umar Dzambekov 2 0 0
am boxing
middle Ihsan Erdogan 1 0 0
W
Utku Erdogan 1 0 0
am boxing
super welter Necat Ekinci 4 3 0
W
Ramazan Esen 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Dalton Smith* 8 5 0
W
Cengiz Uyumaz 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Muhammet Gultekin 1 0 0
W
Hovhannes Bachkov 36 22 0
am boxing
light Umit Tepeli 1 0 0
W
Dominik Palak 2 2 0
am boxing
light Robert Jitaru 10 6 0
W
Ahmet Otcu 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Jack Bowen 3 3 0
W
Ihsan Alagas 7 5 0
am boxing
fly Baris Arici debut
W
Sulemanu Tetteh 0 3 0
am boxing
light fly Aqeel Ahmed 14 6 0
W
Ramazan Ozbagdanli debut
am boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Crowne Plaza Hotel, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
super welter Paul Kean 8 0 0
L
Stefan Sanderson 4 0 0
pro boxing

super light Sean McKiddie debut
W
Andy Harris 3 61 1
pro boxing
super light Barrie Mcrorie debut
W
Ricky Rose 3 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA
super light Jose Carlos Ramirez 22 0 0
W
Antonio Orozco 27 0 0
pro boxing

welter Alexander Besputin* 10 0 0
W
Alan Sanchez 20 3 1
pro boxing

super light Hiroki Okada* 18 0 0
W
Cristian Rafael Coria 27 6 2
pro boxing
super feather Jamel Herring* 17 2 0
W
John Vincent Moralde 20 1 0
pro boxing

super light Bryan Vasquez 36 3 0
W
Carlos Cardenas 23 14 1
pro boxing
light Gabriel Flores Jr* 9 0 0
W
Roger Gutierrez* 7 1 1
pro boxing
feather Isidro Ochoa 5 0 0
W
Elliot De Jesus 2 2 0
pro boxing
feather Santos Ortega 2 0 0
W
Sebastian Baltazar 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Sears Centre, Hoffman Estates, Illinois, USA
light heavy Alex Pereira 5 0 0
W
Simon Marcus 4 2 1
pro kickboxing
heavy Benjamin Adegbuyi 3 1 0
W
Jahfarr Wilnis* 1 1 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Omari Boyd 2 0 0
W
Richard Abraham 6 2 0
pro kickboxing
welter Anvar Boynazarov 2 5 0
W
Bailey Sugden 2 1 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Junior Tafa 2 2 0
W
Clayton Haze Wilson 4 1 0
pro kickboxing
cruiser Matt Baker 1 1 0
W
Thomas Jenkins 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Troy Jones 1 0 0
W
Casey Greene 2 5 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Mike Lemaire 5 2 0
W
Omar Moreno 2 0 0
pro kickboxing
Houssam El Kasri 1 0 0
W
Kou Lee debut
pro kickboxing
Justin Moss 0 1 0
W
Pawel Banasiak 0 2 0
pro kickboxing
Nick Chasteen 0 1 0
W
John Morehouse 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
Lorawnt T Nelson 1 0 0
W
Trevor Ragin 1 1 0
pro kickboxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
DeCarlo's Convention Center, Warren, Michigan, USA
heavy Robert Simms 7 2 0
W
Marquis Valentine 5 3 0
pro boxing
welter Gheith Karim 4 0 0
W
Chester Tatmon 3 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Tony Robinson debut
W
Chad Coon 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Jared Chauvin 1 1 0
L
Antonio Louis Hernandez 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Christion White* 1 0 0
W
Darnell Pettis 3 10 0
pro boxing
super light Donnie Reeves 3 2 0
L
Kevin White* 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Anthony Flagg* 3 0 0
W
Patrick Pierre 2 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
welter Terrel Williams 16 0 0
W
David Grayton 15 2 1
pro boxing
super middle Brandon Robinson* 10 1 0
W
Ernest Amuzu 25 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Anvar Yunusov 4 0 0
W
Angel Monrreal 10 10 1
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Jimenez* 2 0 0
W
Jerrod Miner* 1 1 2
pro boxing
feather Yeuri Andujar debut
W
Crystian Peguero 2 0 0
pro boxing
light James Bernadin debut
W
Christopher Burgos 1 2 1
pro boxing
super light Daiyaan Butt 1 0 0
W
Anthony Smith 1 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Keeshawn Williams* 2 0 1
W
Farhad Fatulla 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Shyngyskhan Tazhibay 6 0 0
W
Justin Johnson 6 17 6
pro boxing

Friday 14, September 2018

  
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, Rhode Island, USA
super light Nick DeLomba* 13 2 0
W
Chris Singleton 18 5 2
pro boxing

super light Anthony Marsella Jr 9 0 0
W
Brandon Berry* 13 3 2
pro boxing
feather Ricky De Los Santos* 5 0 0
W
Jose Ortiz 3 3 2
pro boxing
light Shayna Foppiano 1 0 0
D
Sarah Click 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Andy Aiello 1 1 0
D
Kris Jacobs debut
pro boxing
heavy Raphael Akpejiori* debut
W
Omar Acosta 1 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Victor Reynoso* debut
W
Maurilio Alava debut
pro boxing
super light Nicholas Briggs* debut
W
Jacob Wright debut
pro boxing
feather Phil Dudley 1 1 0
W
Ranse Andino 1 0 0
pro boxing