Sunday, 14 October 2018

«
- -
»

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super light Hassan Azim 1 1 0
W
Otha Jones III 33 5 0
am boxing
light fly Dean Clancy 0 1 0
W
Hichem Maouche debut
am boxing
light fly Sarawut Sukthet 1 0 0
W
Sultan Mohammad Naeemi debut
am boxing
super feather Nurlan Safarov 1 0 0
W
Spencer Wilcox 12 2 0
am boxing
super feather Taras Bondarchuk 5 3 0
W
Kasib Murdoch-McKeich 2 0 0
am boxing
welter Brian Arregui 1 1 0
W
Jakhongir Rakhmonov 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Nijat Hasanov* 0 2 0
W
Falaniko Tauta debut
am boxing
light heavy Timur Merzhanov 2 1 0
W
Seyedsajad Mousavipaeindezaei debut
am boxing
light heavy Karol Itauma 1 1 0
W
Jancarmelo Nieves 1 1 0
am boxing
heavy Ahmed Elsawy Awad Elbaz 1 0 0
W
Jai Ropata Dennis debut
am boxing
heavy Tethuach Chuol 3 1 0
W
Vaisilika Toalua Tuigamala debut
am boxing
welter Tallya Brillaux debut
W
Elsidita Selaj debut
am boxing
welter Nadezhda Ryabets debut
W
Natalia Gajewska debut
am boxing
welter Anastasiia Shamonova debut
W
Lauren Kelly debut
am boxing
super bantam Mirko Cuello 2 1 0
W
Muhamet Qamili debut
am boxing
super bantam Maksym Halinichev 2 1 0
W
Christon Amram debut
am boxing
super light Mohammed Boulaouja debut
W
Erdonis Maliqi debut
am boxing
middle Weerapon Jongjoho 1 0 0
W
Naichel Millas 3 0 0
am boxing
middle Jancen Poutoa debut
W
Giodanny Jimenez 0 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Alvin Canales 0 1 0
W
Andrews Salgado 2 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Daniel Mikustak debut
W
Malcolm Preston Matthes debut
am boxing
bantam Jennifer Yazmin Carrillo 1 1 0
W
Hind Moustakim debut
am boxing
bantam Panpatchara Somnuek debut
W
Jessica Triebelova debut
am boxing
bantam Dearbhla Rooney debut
W
Romalin Martinez 0 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Botevgrad, Bulgaria
light fly Steluta Duta 3 3 0
W
Alena Artemova debut
am boxing
bantam Stoyka Petrova 3 3 0
W
Olga Gurova 1 0 0
am boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Neo Sport Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
super middle Borislav Ivanov* 5 1 0
W
Zahari Mutafchiev 7 27 2
pro boxing
bantam Georgi Georgiev 6 11 1
W
Trayan Slavev 4 17 2
pro boxing
heavy Zheko Zhekov 2 4 1
W
Ivan Nikolov 2 3 0
pro boxing
welter Adrian Aleksiev 0 1 0
D
Mladen Mladenov 0 6 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Beijing, China
light heavy Mingcun Chen 4 0 0
W
Clint Alderton 8 2 1
pro boxing

welter Ziqiang Huo 7 0 1
W
Gregory Bell 4 3 0
pro boxing

super light Yingshuang Du 1 1 0
W
unknown
pro boxing
fly Xiaobing Zhang debut
W
Tojo Heriniriana Rakotomanga debut
pro boxing
super welter Miao Yu 1 0 0
L
Pierre Vohariniaina Randrianarivo debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Xiedao hotel, Beijing, China
feather Jiaqi Yu 0 1 0
L
Seiya Tsutsumi* 3 0 0
pro boxing
fly Lu Zou 1 0 0
D
Qiang Chen* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Chuansheng Zhang* 1 2 0
W
Daru Wang 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Dilixiati Simayi* 3 3 1
W
Shuhao He 3 2 0
pro boxing
welter Yesihati Yeerken* 2 2 1
W
Shaokang Huang debut
pro boxing
super bantam Bingcheng Zou 5 2 0
W
Hao Liu 1 3 0
pro boxing
welter Di He 0 1 0
L
Nuerzhati Made* 2 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Shaoheng Chang 3 1 1
L
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Sport Hall Energia, Narva, Estonia
middle Mikalai Vesialou 8 0 0
D
Andrii Velikovskyi* 12 2 0
pro boxing

welter Fedor Vinogradov 7 0 0
W
Giorgi Gviniashvili 5 12 1
pro boxing
super bantam Vladimir Tikhonov 16 1 0
W
Sergey Tasimov 12 73 5
pro boxing
heavy Eriks Kalasnikovs 9 7 1
L
Madars Trivols 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Pavel Semjonov 22 11 2
W
Valentins Kotosovs 2 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Technikum, Munich, Bayern, Germany
cruiser Sotirios Georgikeas 19 1 0
W
Jackson Junior 21 11 0
pro boxing

super middle Armand Cullhaj 21 6 3
W
Ondrej Budera 7 7 1
pro boxing

super middle Ema Kozin 14 0 1
W
Irais Hernandez 2 1 2
pro boxing

heavy Edi Delibaltaoglu 4 5 0
W
Roman Horvath 0 33 0
pro boxing
light heavy Sebastian Stallinger 5 0 0
W
Sinisa Kondic 9 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Rad Rashid 15 4 0
W
Michael Klempert 1 16 2
pro boxing
light heavy Kavin Gebhard 17 1 0
W
Rodolfo Thamer 2 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Gueney Artak 2 0 0
W
Nedeljko Cvorovic 2 25 0
pro boxing
super welter Predrag Kovacevic 21 1 0
W
Mirko Jovanovic 0 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Mohamad Ali Sleiman 1 1 0
W
Pavel Siska 6 49 1
pro boxing
cruiser Denis Simcic 31 3 1
W
Rudolf Murko 3 86 2
pro boxing
super feather Cheyenne Hanson 1 0 0
W
Milica Radosevic 0 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Deportivo Victoria de las Democracias, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Edwin Cano 6 0 0
W
Martin Manuel Sarabia 0 2 1
pro boxing
Jesus Emmanuel Villa 2 4 0
W
Enrique Aguilar Lira* 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Ulises Suarez Ortega 3 0 0
W
Miguel Juarez 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Erick Badillo debut
W
Jonathan Giovani Torres debut
pro boxing
super bantam Hytan Ramos 5 3 1
W
Miguel Dominguez 2 7 0
pro boxing
Luis Pablo Rojas debut
W
Alan Rodrigo Trejo debut
pro boxing
Jose Yael Marquez Rodriguez debut
W
Pedro Soledad Gomez debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Eindhoven, Netherlands
light heavy Nouchka Fontijn 90 16 0
W
Anna Gladkikh debut
am boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Teslim Balogun Stadium, Lagos, Nigeria
light heavy Adewale Masebinu 1 2 0
W
Kabiru Towolawi* 9 0 0
pro boxing

super light Oto Joseph* 12 0 0
W
Emmanuel Mensah 4 4 0
pro boxing
light Rilwan Oladosu* 6 0 0
W
Benjamin Lamptey 10 2 1
pro boxing

super feather Waidi Usman 14 3 0
W
Chibuzor Obi 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Taiwo Agbaje 3 0 0
W
Tope Musa 3 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Adeyemi Adekanla* debut
W
Ganiyu Kolawole 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Aminu Akintayo debut
W
Mutiu Fatai debut
pro boxing
super light Waheed Shogbamu debut
W
Azeez Tijani debut
pro boxing
super bantam Opeyemi Adeyemi debut
W
Sheriff Ogunbanjo debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Robinsons Place Butuan, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte, Philippines
welter Jayar Inson 17 1 0
W
Allan Tanada 15 7 3
pro boxing

fly Genisis Libranza 16 1 0
W
Renz Rosia 14 6 1
pro boxing

super bantam Vincent Astrolabio 11 2 0
W
Yotchanchai Yakaeo 26 13 0
pro boxing
light fly Orlie Silvestre 11 4 1
W
Hengky Baransano 13 12 0
pro boxing
light fly Ruben Dadivas 4 0 0
W
Gerald Alvarez 4 5 1
pro boxing
super fly Raven Culentas 2 0 1
W
Michael Padayag 3 12 1
pro boxing
bantam Criz Sander Laurente debut
W
Rogelio Boyles* 1 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Reymark Ibones 1 0 0
D
Dennis Gaviola* debut
pro boxing
super light Ernesto Cagampang 1 0 0
W
Jonathan Himongala 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Jayson Brillo debut
W
Renjie Diagan 0 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Jebnel Loayon debut
W
Reben Ramayan debut
pro boxing
welter Pepito Masangkay debut
W
Jason Balajadia debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Barangay East Awang Covered Court , Calbayog City, Samar (Western Samar), Philippines
light Adones Aguelo 29 17 2
W
Joffrey Garcia 6 9 4
pro boxing

super fly Renoel Pael 22 8 1
W
Anthony Galigao 8 11 0
pro boxing
fly Justine Darap 5 0 0
W
Garry Rojo 9 11 0
pro boxing

super fly Michael Mendoza 6 1 2
W
Elmer Liboon* 2 9 1
pro boxing
feather Gerald De Leon debut
W
Emilito Sabugo debut
pro boxing
feather Toushin Battulga debut
W
Christian Bagayeron debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Yakutsk, Russia
super light Islam Medzhidov 11 8 0
W
Boris Shikunov 2 3 0
am boxing
super light Andrey Kirichenko 11 7 0
W
Vyacheslav Letovaltsev* debut
am boxing
super light Grigoriy Lizunenko 31 15 0
W
Danil Starodubov 3 6 0
am boxing
super light Avak Uzlyan 19 15 0
W
Petr Vasiliev 6 11 0
am boxing
super light Aleksei Mazur 31 9 0
W
Dmitry Stoyan 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Vadim Musaev 6 4 0
W
Magomed Ashalaev debut
am boxing
welter Sergey Sobylinsky 22 9 0
W
Vakhid Abbasov 2 4 0
am boxing
welter Pavel Sosulin 4 2 0
W
Andrey Pavlichenko 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 7 4 0
W
Alan Abaev debut
am boxing
welter Radmir Abdurakhmanov 9 7 0
W
Viktor Panchenko 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 55 12 0
W
Khalid Yagubzade 1 3 0
am boxing
bantam Chingiz Natyrov 8 7 0
W
Magomed Kurbanov 9 3 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 21 10 0
W
Albert Karibyan 6 10 0
am boxing
super light Alexey Klimtsev 8 10 0
W
Ararat Parsamyan 9 5 0
am boxing
light Gabil Mamedov 24 17 0
W
Gusein Aliev 3 2 0
am boxing
fly Elbrus Soltukhanov 6 3 0
W
Kirill Nikiforov 6 9 0
am boxing
light Dzhamal Badrutdinov 16 10 0
W
Aytal Dyakonov 8 10 0
am boxing
welter Stepan Khitaryan 4 3 0
W
Magomed Murtazaliev 3 5 0
am boxing
super light Pavel Fedorov 10 7 0
W
Dmitry Kruzhkov 10 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Shahriyor Akhmedov 22 11 0
W
Abdulkhakim Batyrov 3 6 0
am boxing
fly Artur Lozhnikov 11 7 0
W
Gennady Chernogradsky debut
am boxing
super bantam Ruslan Belousov 4 4 0
W
Pavel Gunchenko 7 6 0
am boxing
super feather Albert Batyrgaziev 13 2 0
W
Daud Alaev 0 1 0
am boxing
super feather Alexey Makarevich 2 0 0
W
Vladimir Strygin 29 8 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Margaryan 8 5 0
W
Grigory Varosyan 4 5 0
am boxing
welter Valery Danilogorsky 0 1 0
W
Dzhamalay Sulumov 1 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Alexey Moskvin 5 6 0
W
Maksim Chernyshev 5 8 0
am boxing
super light Alisa Sharifov 11 5 0
W
Dmitry Zubko 4 1 0
am boxing
welter Eldzhan Eyniev 4 2 0
W
Ivan Pisarev 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Osman Aliev 1 3 0
W
Issa Evloev 2 1 0
am boxing
fly Karen Arutyunyan 6 6 0
W
Nikita Bystrov 1 3 0
am boxing
fly Akhmed Imatshoev 0 1 0
W
Mark Ponimasov 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Aznaur Kalsynov 0 2 0
W
Roman Podoprigora 5 2 0
am boxing
super feather Mikhail Varlamov 1 3 0
W
Magomed Tinovasov 3 3 0
am boxing
super feather Khasan Makitov debut
W
Ruslan Sinitsin debut
am boxing
super light Magomed Khabriev 1 4 0
W
Alkviad Ivanov 3 2 0
am boxing
super feather Fedor Stepanov 2 5 0
W
Ismail Askerov 11 6 0
am boxing
super light Ramiro Justino 8 10 0
W
Nachyn Chambaldoo 1 2 0
am boxing
light Shamil Askerov 19 10 0
W
Prokopiy Yakovlev debut
am boxing
fly Dmitry Spivak 3 4 0
W
Sergey Churaev 1 3 0
am boxing
welter Khadzhimurad Mikailov 5 4 0
W
Temirlan Khangishiev 10 7 0
am boxing

Sunday 14, October 2018

  
Gym4Fit Boxing and CrossFit Gym, Kharkov, Ukraine
light Olena Medvedenko 3 4 0
W
Sabina Mishchenko debut
pro boxing
super middle Oleksandr Dzvonyk 1 0 0
W
Oleh Hovorun 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mykyta Trubchanin 4 10 0
W
Bogdan Tymoshenko 1 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Maksym Onyshchenko 2 7 0
W
Viktor Kornienko 2 6 0
pro boxing
welter Roman Takhir 0 1 0
W
Denys Stadnyk 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Andrii Moreiko 1 2 0
W
Ivan Kryvets debut
pro boxing
light Heorhii Lashko 4 0 0
W
Oleksandr Zalvovskyi debut
pro boxing
feather Serhii Makarenko 0 2 0
W
Pavlo Tryputen 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Serhii Molchanov 6 0 0
W
Denys Checheta 9 10 1
pro boxing
light Alina Zaitseva debut
W
Alina Samsonova 0 2 0
pro boxing