Monday, 15 October 2018

«
- -
»

Monday 15, October 2018

  
Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super light Ilya Popov 8 2 0
W
Otha Jones III 33 6 0
am boxing
light fly Ivan Hope Price 3 1 0
W
Hichem Maouche 0 1 0
am boxing
super feather Atichai Phoemsap 3 0 0
W
Spencer Wilcox 12 3 0
am boxing
super feather Mohamed Mamdouh 0 1 0
W
Kasib Murdoch-McKeich 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Jakhongir Rakhmonov 1 1 0
W
Kaue Belini 4 0 0
am boxing
welter Yassine Elouarz debut
W
Falaniko Tauta 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Ruslan Kolesnikov 4 0 0
W
Seyedsajad Mousavipaeindezaei 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Youssef Ali Karar debut
W
Jancarmelo Nieves 1 2 0
am boxing
heavy Aleksey Dronov 3 0 0
W
Jai Ropata Dennis 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Emma Lawson debut
W
Fatimo Ayomide Aramokola debut
am boxing
super bantam Oriana Saputo debut
W
Luca Anna Hamori debut
am boxing
super bantam Caroline Sara Dubois debut
W
Mawada Taghouti debut
am boxing
super bantam Abdumalik Khalokov 3 1 0
W
Muhamet Qamili 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Abdessamad Abbaz debut
W
Christon Amram 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Farid Douibi debut
W
Giodanny Jimenez 0 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Aybek Oralbay 3 1 0
W
Andrews Salgado 2 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Mohamed Amine Hacid 0 1 0
W
Malcolm Preston Matthes 0 1 0
am boxing
minimum Goryana Stoeva debut
W
Khursandoy Kholmatova debut
am boxing
light fly Destiny Heaven Garcia 7 0 0
W
Zhansaya Abdraimova debut
am boxing
minimum Martina La Piana debut
W
Jyoti debut
am boxing

Monday 15, October 2018

  
Botevgrad, Bulgaria
light fly Sevda Asenova 7 0 0
W
Steluta Duta 4 3 0
am boxing

Monday 15, October 2018

  
Theater Carré, Amsterdam, Netherlands
middle Josemir Poulino 8 3 0
L
Gino Kanters* 4 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Ricardo Snijders* 14 0 0
W
Giorgi Tevdorashvili 9 26 4
pro boxing
welter Steve Suppan 8 1 1
W
Bryan Nisia 2 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Nick Postma* 1 0 0
D
Jan Julius Humme* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Nicky Lopez debut
L
Mohamed Elawi* debut
pro boxing
super middle Chico Kwasi* debut
W
Zacky Derouich 4 0 1
pro boxing
super middle Chico Kwasi* 1 0 0
W
Mohamed Elawi* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Monday 15, October 2018

  
Yakutsk, Russia
welter Vadim Musaev 7 4 0
W
Khadzhimurad Mikailov 6 4 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 8 4 0
W
Valery Danilogorsky 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Margaryan 9 5 0
W
Radmir Abdurakhmanov 10 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Daniel Lutay 4 9 0
W
Saveliy Sadoma 1 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Gamzat Gazaliev 18 12 0
W
Timur Gamzatov 5 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Imam Khataev 20 8 0
W
Andrey Molokanov 3 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Andrey Kosenkov 7 9 0
W
Murad Rabadanov 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Sobylinsky 23 9 0
W
Pavel Sosulin 5 2 0
am boxing
light Artur Subkhankulov 24 10 0
W
Artem Khotenov 20 13 0
am boxing
light Gabil Mamedov 24 16 0
W
Beslan Temirkanov 0 4 0
am boxing
bantam Arshak Tovmasyan 3 1 0
W
Chingiz Natyrov 9 7 0
am boxing
fly Akhtem Zakirov 9 2 0
W
Khamza Nametov 5 6 0
am boxing
fly Ivan Abramov 14 9 0
W
Artur Lozhnikov 12 7 0
am boxing
fly Rasul Saliev 6 5 0
W
Dmitry Spivak 4 4 0
am boxing
light fly Edmond Khudoyan 8 9 0
W
Andrey Potemkin 10 14 0
am boxing
light fly Vasily Egorov 31 11 0
W
Rashad Gasanov 1 3 0
am boxing
light Fedor Stepanov 3 5 0
W
Alexey Makarevich 3 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Bakhtovar Nazirov 34 12 0
W
Ivan Blynda 2 7 0
am boxing
super feather Albert Batyrgaziev 14 2 0
W
Tigran Uzlyan 14 13 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 52 11 0
W
Nikolay Sheremet 6 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Alexey Moskvin 6 6 0
W
Rashid Shakhbanov 0 1 0
am boxing
light fly Boris Sidorov 2 5 0
W
Nikolay Matveev 1 4 0
am boxing
fly Maxim Stakheev 8 4 0
W
Nikolay Grigoriev 1 2 0
am boxing
super feather Mikhail Varlamov 2 3 0
W
Anatoly Grigoryan 9 10 0
am boxing
super feather Radna Tsybikov debut
W
Shamil Askerov 20 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Nikita Zon 3 5 0
W
Ilyas Mutaev 8 2 0
am boxing
welter Eldzhan Eyniev 5 2 0
W
Osman Aliev 2 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Ovik Ogannisian 29 13 0
W
Sergey Yarulin 2 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Georgy Kushitashvili 22 8 0
W
Sergey Raznitsyn 1 0 0
am boxing
fly Belik Galanov 42 14 0
W
Akhmed Imatshoev 1 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Ruslan Belousov 5 4 0
W
Aznaur Kalsynov 1 2 0
am boxing
super feather Beslan Khamzaev 6 6 0
W
Khasan Makitov 1 0 0
am boxing