Sunday, 21 October 2018

«
- -
»

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Tampere, Finland
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light fly Aqeel Ahmed 11 6 0
W
Ramil Macado 6 3 0
am boxing
middle Hebert Conceicao Sousa 6 3 0
W
Muhammad Abdilrasoon 7 11 0
am boxing
super feather Alimzhan Beskempir 3 5 0
W
Mike Stitsenko 2 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Abner Junior 1 1 0
W
Alexander Bwambale 3 4 0
am boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Belvedere Club, Athens, Greece
heavy Marios Kollias 3 1 1
W
Nikolaos Daniiloglou debut
pro boxing
light heavy Konstantinos Vergetis debut
W
Charilaos Kontogiorgis 5 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Thodoris Ritzakis debut
W
Georgios Skarpotheos debut
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Sunpia Hall, Kochi, Kochi, Japan
feather Chiharu Takasuka* 5 4 1
W
Ryosei Hamaguchi 6 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Takashi Abe 5 3 1
W
Kensuke Nakamura 4 6 2
pro boxing
super bantam Koichi Wakita 5 2 2
W
Toshiki Kawanishi 4 5 3
pro boxing
feather Sora Fukunaga* debut
W
Akihiro Nakata 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Kohei Hamamoto* 0 1 0
W
Eiji Togawa 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Shota Shimizu 1 0 0
W
Namiki Nagaoka debut
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Jibasan, Kurume, Fukuoka, Japan
welter Yuki Nagano 14 2 0
W
Yuki Beppu* 18 0 1
pro boxing
minimum Norihito Tanaka 16 7 0
W
Takumi Sakae* 19 2 1
pro boxing
welter Takuya Matsusaka* 7 7 0
W
Fumisuke Kimura* 7 3 0
pro boxing
light Sho Takahashi 2 3 0
W
Yoshio Izawa 3 0 1
pro boxing
feather Shunta Hirano 1 0 1
W
Yutaka Hasegawa 1 1 2
pro boxing
super fly Yoshihiro Matsudomi debut
W
Makoto Mizobe debut
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Dewan Muafakat ADDA Heights, Johore Bahru, Malaysia
cruiser Muhamad Farkhan 6 0 0
W
Uthit Punsen 20 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Jasur Akhmadjonov 5 0 1
W
Alexandr Zhuravskiy 13 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Ulugbek Sobirov 7 0 0
W
Stevie Ongen Ferdinandus 27 16 1
pro boxing
welter Anvar Turapov 1 1 0
W
Campee Phayom 13 3 1
pro boxing
welter Eswaran Murali 2 0 0
W
Bima Prakosa 1 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Khir Akhyazlan debut
W
Hanafi debut
pro boxing
super bantam Daeloniel McDelon 2 1 0
W
Rajan Nadarajah 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Effendey Kalai 1 0 0
W
Johan Sigarlingging debut
pro boxing
super feather Yuvant Mitadevar 2 0 0
W
Samual Raj 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Hayatun Najihin Binti Radzuan debut
W
Elika Tarigan debut
pro boxing
super middle Rafi Majid* 7 0 0
W
Riduan Dahari 1 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Adli Hafidz 2 0 0
W
Satria Antasena 7 12 0
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Grimancauti, Moldova
heavy Alexei Zavatin 13 24 0
W
Chiril Bortnicov debut
am boxing
middle Victor Carapcevschii 10 20 0
W
Valerii Sirbu 3 10 0
am boxing
cruiser Andrei Zatusevschii 1 3 0
W
Mihail Muntean 1 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Victor Vacula 0 1 0
W
Iulian Ivanov 4 6 0
am boxing
super light Dmitri Galagot 33 26 0
W
Alexandru Paraschiv 4 1 0
am boxing
welter Vasili Belous 22 20 0
W
Vlad Gavriliuc 0 2 0
am boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape, South Africa
super feather Azinga Fuzile* 11 0 0
W
Malcolm Klassen 34 8 2
pro boxing

super feather Phila Mpontshana* 13 1 0
W
Anthony Moloisane 10 2 1
pro boxing

fly Xolisile Voyi 11 2 0
L
Fikile Mlonyeni* 12 5 0
pro boxing

light fly Sive Nontshinga 4 0 0
W
Tisetso Modisadise 4 0 0
pro boxing

light Siphosethu Mvula* 13 3 0
D
Prince Dlomo 10 7 0
pro boxing
feather Lerato Dlamini 11 1 0
W
Haidari Mchanjo 10 4 3
pro boxing

fly Luyanda Ntwanambi* 3 0 1
W
Morabedi Khotle 2 8 1
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
super light Jabulani Makhense* 5 0 0
W
Gift Bholo* 6 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Lucky Monyebane 5 2 0
L
Mziwodumo Mangxilana 4 4 5
pro boxing
super welter Boyd Allen debut
W
Lybon Ntshani 1 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Keaton Gomes* 2 0 0
W
Siphesihle Bottman 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Markram* 2 1 0
W
Mandla Mpofu 1 3 1
pro boxing
welter Tristan Truter 3 1 0
W
Sibonelo Ndzimande 0 2 1
pro boxing
super fly Ricardo Malajika debut
W
Nkululeko Mnisi 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Time Square, Menlyn, Pretoria, Gauteng, South Africa
heavy Ruann Visser 13 1 0
W
Luke Sutherland 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter Onke Duku 6 3 2
L
Denys Lazarev 7 0 1
pro boxing
super light Vladyslav Baranov 5 4 2
W
Mulumba Kamanga 10 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Joshua Pretorius 3 2 0
W
Nhlanganipho Gwamanda 2 3 1
pro boxing
heavy Chris Thompson 5 2 0
W
Didier Nywembwe 0 5 1
pro boxing
super bantam Ayabonga Sonjica* 5 0 0
W
Nasiphe Mdlangaza 7 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Kaizer Fokosa 3 0 0
D
Ephraim Mkhatswa 1 6 0
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Madadeni Community Hall, Newcastle, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
feather Sithembiso Maduna 3 0 0
W
Mpendulo Mbonambi 3 0 0
pro boxing
middle Snamiso Ntuli 2 1 0
W
Marcel Botha 8 4 0
pro boxing
light fly Siphelele Myeza 3 1 0
W
Mthokozisi Mhlongo 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Sanele Magwaza debut
W
Andile Majozi debut
pro boxing
fly Anele Kunene 0 1 0
W
Sthabiso Shabangu 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Vusi Nyawo 1 2 0
W
Msizi Ntuli 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Shimei Matthews debut
W
Nontobeko Thusi debut
pro boxing
super fly Gcina Makhoba 2 0 0
W
Mpilo Cele debut
pro boxing
fly Thembinkosi Gubevu 3 1 0
W
Mhlengi Mhlongo 1 4 0
pro boxing

Sunday 21, October 2018

  
Daeduk University, Daejeon, South Korea
super welter Doo Hyup Kim 10 6 1
D
Kun Woo Kang 4 2 2
pro boxing

super light Min Ho Jung 7 1 1
W
Jin Su Kim 3 1 0
pro boxing

feather Yeong Min Kim 4 2 0
D
Kimihiro Nakagawa 6 4 1
pro boxing
super light Oh Gon Kwon 7 2 2
D
Kosuke Arioka 8 3 0
pro boxing
welter Batzorig Batjargal 3 0 0
D
Hironori Shigeta 5 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Dong Young Lee 2 1 2
L
Fumiya Fuse 6 0 0
pro boxing
middle Se Yul Yang 3 2 2
L
Dong Young Kang 3 5 2
pro boxing