Sunday, 3 March 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Landau, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Diyab Simon Dabschah 10 0 0
W
Omar Meziane 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Boris Ustarov 2 0 0
W
Torig Samouri 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Lars Burry 4 1 0
W
Muhamed Thaqi 0 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Cemal Gulsen* 4 17 0
W
Alahadidin Sovuksu* 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Huenkar Polat 3 2 0
W
Samuel Zade 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Samet Yaser* 2 2 0
W
Ertan Hosses 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mario Obenauer 0 2 0
L
Fatih Altunkaya 6 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Muhammed Ali Durmaz* 21 27 0
W
Michael Hoffmann 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Sebastian Tamm 3 2 0
W
Ahmed Nassir debut
pro boxing
light heavy Dennis Babke debut
L
Juergen Manger 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Roma, Lazio, Italy
Mirko Di Carlantonio 4 3 0
W
Giuseppe Rauseo 2 48 3
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Atrium, Limketkai Mall, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental, Philippines
super feather Jess Rhey Waminal 12 2 1
W
Renan Portes 10 9 0
pro boxing
feather Mark John Yap 29 13 0
W
Ulysses Lagos 9 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Marco John Rementizo 9 3 0
W
Mike Kinaadman* 6 9 2
pro boxing
fly Jonathan Refugio 20 6 5
W
Royder Lloyd Borbon 5 6 1
pro boxing
fly Jaysever Abcede 18 8 0
W
Lyster Jun Pronco 9 18 2
pro boxing
super bantam Macrea Gandionco 12 7 3
W
John Rey Lauza 13 19 4
pro boxing
feather Joe Tejones 11 6 0
W
Jestonie Makiputin 6 7 2
pro boxing
light fly Ryan Ralozo 10 30 2
W
Lennon Tsoi 4 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Isagani Ypanto Llaban 2 1 1
W
Ven Joshua Vanguardia 3 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Siocon Municipal Gym, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte, Philippines
fly Jason Mopon 5 11 0
W
Jenuel Lauza 4 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Jhofel CamoCamo 4 20 1
D
Roland Magluyan 4 18 2
pro boxing
bantam Junil Tapilot debut
W
Dandy Payla 0 6 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Event-Hall, Solnechnyy, Russia
middle Artur Osipov 15 0 0
L
Evgeny Terentiev 13 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Batal Chezhia 8 0 0
W
Said Mbelwa 45 28 5
pro boxing
light heavy Arsen Aziev 10 0 0
W
Ondrej Budera 9 8 1
pro boxing
super feather David Agadzhanyan 15 0 0
W
Bakhit Abdurahimov 10 9 0
pro boxing
super middle Oleg Misiura 3 0 0
W
Ayub Buzurkaev 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Arstan Umbitkulov 1 1 0
W
Arkadi Harutyunyan 3 4 0
pro boxing
middle Dmitrii Muratov 1 0 1
W
Stanislav Sosedov 1 10 0
pro boxing
cruiser David Veshaguri debut
W
Daniel Negat 1 24 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Seocho Gymnasium, Seoul, South Korea
welter In Duck Seo 10 1 2
W
Heuk San Lee 9 0 2
pro boxing
super welter Dong Woo Kim 5 2 0
W
Tae Young Suh 4 0 1
pro boxing
feather Ye Joon Kim 16 1 2
W
Anocha Phuangkaew 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter Gyu Beom Jeon 7 3 1
W
Arief Blader 23 31 3
pro boxing
light fly Chan Mi Lim 3 6 1
W
Mont Blanc Miki 4 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Jin Soo Kim 3 2 0
W
Chan Hyo Joo 2 2 2
pro boxing
light Jin Suk Huh 5 3 0
D
Suk Joon Hwang 3 3 3
pro boxing
light Min Soo Kim 0 2 1
L
Gun Oh 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Sitpholek institute of Muaythai, Pattaya, Thailand
super middle Arest Saakyan 2 0 0
W
Boonyarit Boonyai debut
pro boxing
super middle Michael Alan Flannery 3 0 0
W
Somchai Sahwatdi debut
pro boxing
light Angkhan Phongsaphang debut
W
Praphob Srichangwat debut
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Basket Hall, Myrhorod, Ukraine
welter Valentyn Golovko 24 2 0
W
Denys Checheta 9 11 1
pro boxing
welter Vasyl Kurasov 7 1 0
W
Artem Kornienko debut
pro boxing
super light Serhii Molchanov 9 0 0
W
Kostyantyn Neyizhko debut
pro boxing
super middle Dzhamal Usmanov 3 0 0
W
Oleh Hovorun 1 6 0
pro boxing
middle Dmytro Semernin 13 5 1
W
Mykyta Trubchanin 5 12 0
pro boxing
welter Valentyn Piven 7 10 0
L
Rodion Huzko debut
pro boxing
super welter Ivan Oleksiienko 2 0 0
W
Denys Petrenko* 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Andrii Moreiko 3 2 0
W
Viktor Kharchenko 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Davyd Horokhovets 11 5 0
W
Roman Sergienko 1 6 0
pro boxing

Sunday 3, March 2019

  
Coliseo Pedro Cuggia, Caracas, Venezuela
light fly Ronald Chacon 16 1 1
W
Carlos Martinez 0 5 0
pro boxing
super fly Kleivert Gonzalez 10 0 0
W
Alexander Guarecuco 0 15 2
pro boxing
super bantam Ana Maria Lozano 14 8 1
W
Naryelis Perez 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Joniker Tovar 12 0 0
W
Gustavo Aranguren 0 4 0
pro boxing
feather Yoni Blanco 7 0 0
W
Naninyer Martinez 0 9 0
pro boxing
light Fradimil Macayo 4 1 0
W
Gregorio Marcano 1 1 1
pro boxing
super bantam Albert Gonzalez 11 5 1
W
Ender Perez debut
pro boxing
super light Eduardo Cordovez* 7 0 1
W
Jesus Tovar* 3 5 0
pro boxing
feather Robert Ramirez 2 1 0
W
Esteban Ovalles 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Jonathan Cisneros 1 0 0
W
Enderson Espana debut
pro boxing
welter Erick Pino debut
W
Dennys Delgado debut
pro boxing
super light Samuel Zapata 3 0 0
W
Jose Gregorio Marcano 1 2 0
pro boxing