Saturday, 9 March 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Club Atletico Almirante Brown, Arrecifes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
feather Daniel Alberto Diaz 2 2 0
W
Ivan David Mansilla 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Club Atlético Nueva Chicago, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
welter Nicolas Melogno 2 0 1
W
Dario Nestor Baigorria 8 24 1
pro boxing
super light Dorian Maidana 1 0 0
W
Ricardo Miguel Echeverria 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Club Atlético Huracán de Chabás, Chabas, Santa Fe, Argentina
heavy Ariel Esteban Bracamonte 8 2 0
W
Mariano Ruben Diaz Strunz 13 12 1
pro boxing

feather Kevin Luis Munoz* 4 0 0
W
Marcelo Exequiel Valdez 2 2 1
pro boxing
middle Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo 3 0 0
W
Juan Andres Figueroa 4 0 0
pro boxing
welter Hector Gabriel Perez 5 1 0
W
Matias Eliezer Carmona 1 4 2
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Windsor Function Centre, Windsor, New South Wales, Australia
super feather Joel Brunker 34 3 0
L
Bruno Tarimo 22 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Rumours International, Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
super light Steve Spark* 7 1 0
W
Luis Ronaldo Castillo 19 1 0
pro boxing

super light Chris Brackin* 6 0 0
W
John Min* 9 25 0
pro boxing
middle Daniel Crawford 2 0 0
W
Manyang Dut 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Jaydii Kalambe* 3 1 0
W
James Torres 2 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Herman Ene Purcell* 13 8 0
W
Nick Midgley 4 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Joel Stower 4 1 0
L
Drew Jackson* debut
pro boxing
super light Gavan Hornery* 1 1 0
W
Chris Oliver 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Kortrijk, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
light Delfine Persoon 42 1 0
W
Melissa St Vil 11 3 4
pro boxing

welter Giovanni Techel* 3 0 0
W
Angelo Turco 8 13 2
pro boxing
super middle Denis Rosescu* 3 1 0
W
Jan Julius Humme 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Dom Mladih, Sarajevo, Bosnia And Herzegovina
super middle Rafael Pervan 5 0 0
W
Jovica Jovanovic 1 16 0
pro boxing
light heavy Benjamin Gavazi* 5 0 0
W
Benjamin Skender 5 11 0
pro boxing
heavy Marko Radonjic 14 0 0
W
Haris Radmilovic 8 34 0
pro boxing
middle Omar Siala* 33 18 3
W
Marko Kuvac* 1 10 0
pro boxing
super middle Aljaz Venko debut
W
Renato Mrnjavac debut
pro boxing
bantam Felicitas Vogt* debut
W
Erna Kamenica debut
pro boxing
light heavy Elija Uelkueseven 2 0 0
W
Adi Durakovic* 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Milovan Sekulovic 2 0 0
W
Belmin Smajlovic* debut
pro boxing
heavy Ibrahim Odobasic 1 7 0
W
Mirko Crnovic 0 11 0
pro boxing
heavy Sadin Hadzajlija 0 0 1
W
Milos Stevic 0 4 0
pro boxing
middle Johanna Kruse 4 0 0
W
Andrea Dukic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Clube Atletico Parque da Mooca, Mooca, Sao Paulo, Brazil
heavy Hairton Campos 9 1 2
L
Diogo da Conceicao Oliveira* 0 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Etoundi Michel William 6 0 0
W
Ademir de Jesus Machado* 4 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Matheus da Silva* 2 0 0
W
Guilherme Cezar Miranda debut
pro boxing
super light Edson de Oliveira Silva* 0 1 0
L
Pedro Guilherme Dos Santos 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Edson Camargo Alcantara da Silva debut
W
Rafael Nunes de Oliveira debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Sesi Sorocaba, Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
feather Antonio Paulo Soares 9 1 0
W
Milner Marcano 18 6 0
pro boxing

super middle Lucas de Abreu 11 0 0
W
Alexandre Baptista 7 4 0
pro boxing

super light Paulo Cesar Galdino 7 2 0
W
Osvaldo de Melo Costa 3 0 0
pro boxing

bantam Pablo Cougo Guardalupi 3 0 1
W
Emerson Santos Carvalho 14 6 1
pro boxing

super middle Bruno Cesar de Paula* 2 2 0
L
Rafael da Conceicao Silva* 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Igor Adiel Macedo da Silva 4 0 0
W
Clayton Soriano de Lyra 6 7 1
pro boxing
super bantam Rubens Diego Dos Santos 6 0 0
W
Fabio Henrique Pereira Dourado debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada
light heavy Dylon Bond debut
L
Tyrese Whitall 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
super welter Kayle Bond debut
L
Ryan Simms debut
pro kickboxing
super welter Dylan Benjamin debut
L
David Chapman debut
pro kickboxing
light heavy Ryan Goguen debut
L
Steve Hess debut
pro kickboxing
heavy Zach Garcia debut
L
Ryan Aitkens debut
pro kickboxing
super welter Anthony Maskine debut
W
Greg Oickle 0 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Polideportivo, Castro, Chile
light fly Ramon Velasquez 7 1 0
L
Mauro Nicolas Liendro 4 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Gil de Castro, Valdivia, Chile
cruiser Gerardo Mellado 4 0 0
W
Jairo Joaquin Diaz* 4 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Rakvere Spordikeskus, Rakvere, Estonia
super middle Deniss Kormilin 3 0 0
W
Valentyn Zbrozhek 5 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Helsinki, Finland
middle Mark Dickinson 8 2 0
W
Nurbek Oralbay 2 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Cheavon Clarke 10 6 0
W
Sumit Sangwan 11 5 0
am boxing
light fly Thitisan Panmod 3 2 0
W
Erzhan Zhomart 23 18 0
am boxing
super bantam Mohamed Hussamuddin 12 7 0
W
Zhanbolat Kydyrbayev 6 8 0
am boxing
super bantam Kavinder Singh Bisht 5 6 0
W
Jordan Rodriguez 11 9 0
am boxing
super light Ilya Popov 13 2 0
W
Harry Garside 11 5 0
am boxing
middle Vadim Tukov 11 8 0
W
Rafal Perczynski 6 11 0
am boxing
cruiser Aybek Oralbay 7 1 0
W
Roy Korving 24 11 0
am boxing
fly Azat Usenaliev 26 12 0
W
Sachin Siwach 6 3 0
am boxing
fly Azat Makhmetov 17 9 0
W
Billal Bennama 10 8 0
am boxing
super feather Arslan Khataev 6 16 0
W
Edgaras Skurdelis 22 21 0
am boxing
welter Pat McCormack 36 7 0
W
Talgat Shayken 4 1 0
am boxing
welter Dinesh Dagar 4 2 0
W
Sergey Sobylinsky 25 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Benjamin Whittaker 18 6 0
W
Peter Mullenberg 27 12 0
am boxing
heavy Frazer Clarke 24 12 0
W
Sergey Egorov 18 11 0
am boxing
super feather Shiva Thapa 15 18 0
W
Mikhail Varlamov 4 4 0
am boxing
light fly Govind Kumar Sahani debut
W
Artysh Soyan 16 10 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Palais des sports, Château-Thierry, Aisne, France
super welter Julien Sossai 1 3 0
W
Alexandre Destang 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Youssef Ouali 4 6 0
W
Jimmy Lecomte 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Salle Pierre de Coubertin, Bayeux, Calvados, France
super welter Dimitry Halley 6 19 2
W
Ahmed Issa 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Complexe Sportif, Calvi, Haute-Corse, France
super middle Amadou Ndiaye 1 3 0
W
Mohammed Bahri 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gymnase Samuel Honrubia, Pezenas, Hérault, France
light Jaouad Belmehdi* 4 0 2
W
Issa Mourzaev 7 9 3
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Salle Beaufils, Saint-Lô, Manche, France
welter Kinsley Prestot 1 0 2
W
Ahmed Amine Chabane 1 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Eddie Gomes 1 1 1
W
Jamal Eddine Mahouti 1 7 3
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Salle Baltus, Creutzwald, Moselle, France
super welter Kassimou Mouhamadou 6 1 0
L
Abdel Malik Ladjali 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Palais du Littoral, Grande-Synthe, Nord, France
middle Andrew Francillette 21 1 1
L
Kamil Szeremeta* 18 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Shamil Ismailov 16 4 1
L
Gustave Tamba 11 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Pierre Hubert Dibombe 15 0 1
W
Matiouze Royer 18 35 7
pro boxing
middle Joffrey Jacob 17 1 1
W
Gurami Kurtanidze 3 4 3
pro boxing
light heavy Mehdi Salouane 2 0 2
W
Omar Kobba 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin, France
super middle Cedric Doumbe 10 2 0
W
Harut Grigorian 4 1 0
pro kickboxing
bantam Anissa Meksen 7 1 0
W
Tiffany Van Soest* 3 1 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Alim Nabiev 5 1 0
W
Murthel Groenhart 7 5 0
pro kickboxing
heavy D'Angelo Marshall* 5 3 0
W
Daniel Skvor 1 4 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Donegi Abena* 1 0 0
W
Michael Duut 1 3 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Zinedine Hameur Lain 5 5 0
W
Arturs Gorlovs 0 2 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Anvar Boynazarov 3 5 0
W
Abdellah Ezbiri 7 1 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Mike Lemaire* 6 2 0
W
Arian Sadikovic debut
pro kickboxing
light heavy Donovan Wisse 0 1 0
W
Maej Penaz debut
pro kickboxing
super welter Alexey Ulyanov 2 1 0
W
Massaro Glunder 2 2 0
pro kickboxing
super welter Michael Palandre 1 0 0
W
Guerric Billet debut
pro kickboxing
light heavy Ertugrul Bayrak 1 1 0
W
Jakob Styben debut
pro kickboxing
bantam Sarah Moussaddak debut
W
Jiwaen Lee debut
pro kickboxing
super middle Dani Traore 0 1 0
W
Jeremy Antonio debut
pro kickboxing
super light River Daz debut
W
Vincent Foschiani 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
light heavy Mathieu Ceva debut
W
Daniel Krost debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Müggelspreehalle, Hangelsberg, Brandenburg, Germany
middle Denny Lehmann* 15 6 2
W
Robizoni Omsarashvili 9 19 3
pro boxing

cruiser Lukas Paszkowsky 11 3 0
W
Istvan Kun 7 12 2
pro boxing

super welter Mike Jaede* 10 0 0
W
Turgay Uzun 41 28 2
pro boxing

super middle Rodi Kasem* 11 0 1
W
Giorgi Jintcharadze 11 12 0
pro boxing

super welter Piergiulio Ruhe* 3 0 0
W
Lukas Radic 3 12 1
pro boxing
cruiser Raoul Mbetou 0 3 0
L
Petr Frohlich 1 24 1
pro boxing
heavy Tony Attallah 1 0 0
W
Tahir Sahanserkan Yerliguel debut
pro boxing
cruiser Adam Gadajew 18 15 0
W
Igor Pylypenko 5 40 2
pro boxing
super middle Piotr Szmajda* 1 0 0
W
Patrik Filo* 0 12 0
pro boxing
welter Firat Dagdeviren debut
L
Denis Madry* 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Panther Gym, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
cruiser Fatih Altunkaya* 7 0 0
W
Lars Burry 5 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Sergej Wotschel 11 4 1
W
Robin Schoengarth* 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Terry Zunke debut
W
Mario Obenauer* 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Mohamed Boulahya 3 7 1
W
Badran Badran debut
pro boxing
cruiser Pascal Wolters 1 0 0
W
Murteza Husein 1 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Cihat Akipa debut
W
Nazar Thiaka debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Ferenc Berki Sporthall, Koka, Hungary
super middle Richard Baba 3 5 0
W
Laszlo Veinbach 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Italy
super light Arblin Kaba* 9 0 0
W
Francesco Acatullo 11 8 2
pro boxing
super middle Pavel Zgurean* 4 2 0
L
Petru Chiochiu 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Tarquinia, Lazio, Italy
super feather Nicola Henchiri* 7 3 1
W
Levani Tsiklauri 10 6 1
pro boxing
super feather Christian Gasparri 1 0 0
W
Valeri Vachridze 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gran Shopping Mongolfiera, Molfetta, Puglia, Italy
cruiser Giuseppe Claudio Squeo 3 0 0
W
Jozsef Racz 7 21 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Cheer's Bar, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
fly Marco Sustaita 10 1 1
W
Efrain Gonzalez 3 31 2
pro boxing
super fly Jose Alejandro Burgos 13 2 0
W
Jorge Miguel Hernandez 4 12 0
pro boxing
super light Stan Martyniouk* 19 2 0
W
Francisco Javier Lopez Chavez 13 19 2
pro boxing
light Donald Brown 3 0 0
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 19 0
pro boxing
super welter Brandyn Lynch* 8 1 0
N
Ricardo Arce Sarmiento 13 47 2
pro boxing
heavy Roberto Thomas White 11 12 2
W
Jose Carlos Cuevas 0 8 0
pro boxing
heavy Jeremiah Williams 11 13 1
W
Luis David Rodriguez Aguilar 5 22 2
pro boxing
super light Annette Pabello 1 3 0
W
Viridiana Perez Mendiola 0 6 1
pro boxing
cruiser Christian Thomas 7 0 0
W
Ruben Macias 0 5 0
pro boxing
super light Angel Alberto Valenzuela debut
W
Roman Mendez 0 21 0
pro boxing
super middle Juan Jose Barajas* 8 0 0
W
Jose Luis Vazquez Tapia 3 25 1
pro boxing
super middle Keon Johnson* 25 10 1
W
Javier Rivera Meza 2 28 2
pro boxing
heavy Gabriel Hernandez 7 0 0
W
Julio Alcantar Majors 2 8 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gym. Mirtha Saenz, Ojinaga, Chihuahua, Mexico
super light Abel Mendoza* 13 0 0
W
Erick Macias 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Dwayne Bonds 2 1 1
W
Isaias Rodriguez 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle David Campos debut
W
Roberto Marquez debut
pro boxing
super welter Miguel Payan debut
W
Luis Marquez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Arena Coliseo, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
fly Lourdes Juarez 26 2 0
W
Leiryn Flores 15 0 1
pro boxing
super light Juan Pablo Romero 9 0 0
W
Nestor Armas 21 3 0
pro boxing
Martin Casillas 18 11 1
W
Jose Daniel Rojas Romero 8 2 2
pro boxing
light fly Ricardo Velazco Segovia 5 3 0
W
Carlos Brian Vado 9 0 1
pro boxing
Joselyn Morales Torres 4 1 0
D
Jazmin Gonzalez 10 2 1
pro boxing
welter Jorge Perez Sanchez 6 0 0
W
Guillermo Juarez Martinez 6 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Israel Gasparrillo 5 1 0
W
Rodrigo Hernandez Duran 6 5 0
pro boxing
feather Jose Guadalupe Carrillo* 1 2 0
W
Erick Eduardo Soria 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones, Tamazula, Jalisco, Mexico
minimum Jose Argumedo 22 4 1
W
Alexis Diaz 24 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Jessica Nery Plata 23 2 0
W
Alondra Garcia 20 3 1
pro boxing

super light Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela 15 2 1
W
Francisco Javier Perez 18 10 1
pro boxing
super light Javier Alejandro Gonzalez Barrientos 13 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Gonzalez 23 12 1
pro boxing
super middle Bilal Akkawy 19 0 1
W
Hugo Medina Perez 1 3 0
pro boxing
fly Luis Fernando Villa 10 0 1
W
Daniel Romero Garcia 3 8 0
pro boxing
feather Irving Turrubiartes 18 0 0
W
Rogelio Gonzalez 3 1 0
pro boxing
super light Randy Lozano 15 11 3
W
Eduardo Estrada 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Shailock Goyri 2 0 1
W
Luis Montano debut
pro boxing
Cesar Omar Vaca 6 0 0
W
Alejandro Vargas debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Foro 360, Naucalpan, México, Mexico
bantam Angel Aviles* 17 5 1
W
Enrique Silva* 10 9 0
pro boxing

welter Ricardo Salas* 11 1 0
W
Agustin Lugo 11 9 3
pro boxing
fly Jesus Faro 16 11 0
W
Omar Martinez Hernandez 4 5 0
pro boxing
Antonio Olguin* 11 8 1
W
Jose Angel Brito Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter David Martinez Chavez 12 4 0
W
Luciano Chaparro Araujo 2 2 0
pro boxing
Rene Calixto* 9 0 0
W
Omar Arias Morales 1 4 0
pro boxing
super light Jimerr Espinosa Cigarroa 4 0 0
W
Luis Yan Revilla 5 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jonathan Sanchez Fabela debut
W
Genaro Garcia 10 15 0
pro boxing
super light Jonathan Eduardo Ruiz 1 2 0
W
Alejandro Diaz Colin debut
pro boxing
middle Luis Enrique Reyes Acatitla 0 0 1
W
Jose Abraham Medina 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Villa Hidalgo, Nayarit, Mexico
welter Salvador Tapia 8 2 1
W
Jorge Valenzuela 6 5 0
pro boxing
middle Emanuel Carrillo debut
D
Ranses Garcia debut
pro boxing
cruiser Luis Zurita debut
W
Miguel Galan 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Miguel Angel Velazquez 5 2 0
W
Henry Ibarra 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Carlos Adrian Mejia 0 1 0
W
Salvador Ledon debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gimnasio De Box, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
light Enrique Garcia* 2 8 0
L
Emanuel Colon* 14 1 1
pro boxing
super welter Rodrigo Solis 2 2 0
W
Edwin Chan 0 2 0
pro boxing
fly Javier Vera 3 1 1
W
Moises Puchuli 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Antonio Martinez 0 1 1
W
Pablo Sanchez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Krymsk, Russia
light heavy Sergey Kozhukhar* 4 0 1
W
Islombek Satibaldiev 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Alexander Elizarov* 3 0 0
W
Alexey Stryganov 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Ilya Freymanov debut
W
Christian Donfack debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Vladikavkaz, Russia
welter Richard Meinecke 0 1 0
W
Dejan Dasic 2 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
JASSA Sports Center, Jagodina, Serbia
cruiser Veljko Raznatovic 5 0 0
W
Isossa Mondo 7 17 0
pro boxing
super light Aleksandar Konovalov 4 0 0
W
Ionut Atodiresei 2 2 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Hotel NH Collection, Sevilla, Andalucía, Spain
super welter Francisco Duran 7 9 0
W
Pako Amado 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Alex Vega* 2 0 0
L
Deiby Lima debut
pro boxing
super welter Manuel Perez debut
W
Vitor Duarte 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Carranque, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
light Edisson Boudiwan 1 3 0
W
Constantin Florin Ciobanu 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Victor Jimenez 4 2 0
D
Otto Zolde debut
pro boxing
super light Juan Leon 2 0 1
W
Silviu Alecu 0 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Elizabet Ponciano debut
W
Eliza Patruban debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gran Casino Aranjuez, Aranjuez, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
light heavy Carlos Lopez 7 0 0
W
Javier Fuentes 3 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Bernard Angelo Torres 6 0 0
W
Rafael Castillo 14 50 3
pro boxing
welter David Gonzalez 5 2 0
L
Leonel Rodrigo Labre 3 4 0
pro boxing
super light Nelson Dotel 3 2 0
W
Israel Munoz* 2 7 0
pro boxing
light Eduardo Cobos* 2 3 0
W
Antonio Rodriguez 6 18 7
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
welter Carlos Cuesta* 1 3 0
D
Matias Raimundo Diaz 4 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Pabellón Ciudad Deportiva Navafría, Moralzarzal, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
minimum Joana Pastrana 14 1 0
W
Ana Arrazola 28 12 3
pro boxing

cruiser Ferit Keta* 11 0 0
W
Emilio Ezequiel Zarate 21 21 3
pro boxing
feather Mustafa Gueye 4 1 0
D
Sergio Gonzalez* 10 13 4
pro boxing
super welter Enrique Celis 2 3 0
L
Diego Jair Ramirez 3 43 3
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Soraluze, País Vasco, Spain
fly Isabel Rodriguez 2 0 0
W
Teona Pirosmanashvili 2 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Adam Trenado debut
W
Jose Nunez 2 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Hotel Ramada, Geneva, Switzerland
welter Ornella Domini 13 2 0
W
Szilvia Szabados* 18 13 0
pro boxing

light heavy Nika Smoian 6 0 0
L
Bruno Tavares 13 3 1
pro boxing

light Julien Calvete 6 1 0
W
Ilia Beruashvili 8 7 0
pro boxing
super light Arber Ibishi 4 0 0
W
Luka Tchilauri 4 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
CCM Manyara Park, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
light heavy Said Mbelwa 45 29 5
W
Paulo Kamatha* 5 6 0
pro boxing
super middle Hussein Itaba 5 3 2
W
Omari Minyangi 3 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Abdul Likauli 0 1 1
W
Emmanuel Peter 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter Hussein Ally 2 5 1
W
Amon Thobias debut
pro boxing
light Kelvin Alex Kachelewa 2 1 0
W
Anthony Njau 1 3 1
pro boxing
welter Issa Mbwana 5 4 2
W
Frank John 1 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Paul Magesta 0 1 0
W
Ismail Khalid 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Emmanuel Amos 12 3 1
W
Said Uwezo* 4 3 5
pro boxing
light Maulid Kavula debut
W
Hamisi Rashid debut
pro boxing
light James Kitandiko debut
W
Hamisi Ramadhani debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Singmanassak Muaythai School, Pathum Thani, Thailand
super light Nadir Sebbar 4 0 0
W
Thongchai Kunram 7 15 0
pro boxing

minimum Parinya Khaikanha 1 0 0
W
Puriwat Taosuwan 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Thoedsak Sinam 2 3 0
W
Kritsanai Charoenaksorn debut
pro boxing
welter Bunprakop Khunmi 1 0 0
W
Teerapat Daengrak 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Suntorn Panhom* 2 3 0
W
Rattakorn Tassaworn* debut
pro boxing
super feather Nikhom Hongthong 3 6 1
W
Inarm Semmukda 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Worawatchai Boonjan 13 19 1
W
Kittipod Paiboon debut
pro boxing
super feather Attanon Kunlawong 13 2 0
W
Tanawat Ketsiri* 2 1 0
pro boxing
fly Thanchanok Phanan debut
W
Kanokporn Cheanchom debut
pro boxing
welter Tomorn Pitakwattanakul debut
D
Banpot Khaoiam 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Jiraphat Chomphuwiset debut
W
Nattawat Samannab debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom
welter Michael McKinson* 15 0 0
W
Ryan Kelly 13 1 0
pro boxing

super light Mikey Sakyi 7 2 0
W
Idris Hill* 8 2 2
pro boxing

welter Shaquille Day* 10 0 0
W
Fernando Valencia 8 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Mitchell Frearson* 3 0 0
D
Scott James 3 5 0
pro boxing
light DP Carr* 10 0 0
D
Scott Moises 10 11 2
pro boxing
welter Daniel Egbunike* 3 0 0
W
Janos Andras Vass 9 2 0
pro boxing
middle Gino Kanters* 5 2 1
W
Nelson Altamirano 10 22 3
pro boxing
light Isaac Lowe 16 0 3
W
Brayan Mairena 10 5 1
pro boxing
welter Martin McDonagh* 4 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 38 0
pro boxing
super welter Kaan Hawes* 4 0 1
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 63 3
pro boxing
super light Stephen Ormond 26 5 0
W
Oscar Amador 10 13 0
pro boxing
light Lucas Ballingall 11 0 0
W
Jose Hernandez 4 29 1
pro boxing
super welter James Hawley* 1 0 0
W
Duane Green 6 38 7
pro boxing
super welter Harley Benn 5 0 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 33 1
pro boxing
super middle Danny Dignum* 9 0 0
W
Gianni Antoh 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Woodside Leisure Centre, Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
super welter Rohan Date 6 0 1
W
Radoslav Mitev 12 47 2
pro boxing
feather Fuaad Husseen 4 0 0
W
Ricky Starkey 2 12 2
pro boxing
super middle Zak Chelli 5 0 0
W
Ladislav Nemeth 13 55 9
pro boxing
super welter Owen Duffy 3 0 0
L
Jake Best* 5 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Umar Sadiq 3 1 0
W
Jevgenijs Andrejevs 10 103 3
pro boxing
welter Rylan Charlton 3 0 0
D
Dan West 5 5 1
pro boxing
light heavy Louis Lye 1 0 0
W
Harry Matthews* 15 37 3
pro boxing
super feather Aaron Sinclair 2 0 0
W
Russ Midgley 1 26 2
pro boxing
middle Tashan Dwyer debut
W
Karim Khan 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
super middle Jack Flatley* 13 0 1
W
Serge Ambomo* 6 8 1
pro boxing
welter Jack Rafferty 6 0 0
W
Richard Samuels 1 2 0
pro boxing
super welter James Moorcroft* 9 0 0
W
Simon Henry 3 3 1
pro boxing
super welter Muhammad Ali Zahid 3 0 0
W
MJ Hall 0 30 2
pro boxing
super middle Bradley Rea* 3 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 50 2
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Irlam and Cadishead Leisure Centre, Irlam, Lancashire, United Kingdom
middle John Telford* 9 1 0
D
Alistair Warren 11 22 4
pro boxing
cruiser Simen Nysaether* 6 0 0
W
Ossie Jervier* 6 6 0
pro boxing
super light Ben Capps 15 5 2
W
Eligio Palacios 7 39 5
pro boxing
light Jade Taylor 2 0 0
W
Bojana Libiszewska 5 32 0
pro boxing
heavy Jamie Anderson 1 0 0
L
Miles Willington* 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Anton Wright debut
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 93 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super feather Liam Dillon* 8 0 0
W
David Birmingham* 8 3 0
pro boxing

cruiser Danny Couzens 10 11 2
L
Daniel Mendes 8 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Sean Robinson* 8 0 0
W
Joshua Ejakpovi* 12 0 0
pro boxing

welter Xhuljo Vrenozi* 12 2 0
W
Edvinas Puplauskas 5 22 0
pro boxing
super light Angelo Bevilacqua* 3 1 0
W
Ricky Rose 3 14 1
pro boxing
light Youssef Khoumari* 7 0 0
W
Aleksandrs Birkenbergs* 4 17 0
pro boxing
cruiser Nick Parpa 7 1 0
W
Taha Mirhosseini 1 7 0
pro boxing
middle Dalton Miller* 7 9 1
D
Jordan Grannum* 4 46 1
pro boxing
feather Brandon Ball* 4 0 0
L
Stefan Sashev 4 21 1
pro boxing
light heavy Adrian Redman* 3 0 0
W
Callum Ide 0 24 2
pro boxing
welter Sajid Abid* 6 0 0
W
Lee Hallett* 0 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Jonathan Palata* 3 0 0
W
Dean Wingrove debut
pro boxing
light Mark Butler debut
W
Anto Nakic 1 18 0
pro boxing
super light Denis Denikajev* 2 0 0
W
Dylan Draper 1 26 0
pro boxing
bantam Sam Cox 2 0 0
W
Georgi Andonov 5 13 0
pro boxing
cruiser Ellis Zorro 4 0 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 2 9 0
pro boxing
heavy Louie Darlin 3 0 1
W
Phil Williams* 1 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Merthyr Leisure Centre, Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, United Kingdom
super middle Morgan Jones 12 1 0
L
Anthony Fox* 6 12 4
pro boxing
super feather Kristian Touze 6 0 2
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 17 1
pro boxing
middle Aaron Sutton* 7 0 0
W
Geraint Goodridge* 2 7 3
pro boxing
welter Jake Tinklin 1 0 0
W
Izan Dura* 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Robbie Vernon 1 0 0
W
Adam Bannister* 0 7 0
pro boxing
middle Ricky Rowlands 2 1 0
W
Paul Cummings* 1 30 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jake Anthony 4 0 0
W
Richard Harrison* 3 32 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Mercia Banqueting Suite, Coventry, West Midlands, United Kingdom
super bantam David Seymour* 4 1 0
W
Khvicha Gigolashvili 7 33 0
pro boxing
cruiser Joe Sherriff 13 1 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 49 4
pro boxing
middle Drew Brown 10 0 0
W
Kevin McCauley* 15 185 12
pro boxing
middle River Wilson-Bent* 2 0 0
W
Daniel Urbanski* 21 27 3
pro boxing
light Troy James* 20 7 1
W
Chris Adaway 8 51 4
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Town Hall, Walsall, West Midlands, United Kingdom
super middle Tommy Langford 20 3 0
W
Baptiste Castegnaro 8 16 0
pro boxing
super light Conah Walker* 3 0 0
W
Arvydas Trizno 27 85 3
pro boxing
super middle Tyler Denny 10 1 2
W
Vaidas Balciauskas 3 16 0
pro boxing
super light Connor Lee Jones 2 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 154 4
pro boxing
welter Kirstie Bavington* 1 0 1
W
Katarina Vistica 1 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
The Bradford Hotel (formerly Norfolk Gardens Hotel), Bradford, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
welter Darren Tetley 17 0 0
W
Pal Olah* 9 25 3
pro boxing
super light Jimmy First 5 0 0
W
Michael Horabin* 2 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jermaine Springer* 2 0 0
W
Elvis Dube* 8 70 2
pro boxing
welter Tommy Broadbent 7 5 0
W
Ismail Anwar 6 12 0
pro boxing
light Zeeshan Khan* 4 0 0
W
Jose Aguilar* 16 55 5
pro boxing
super light Jacob Quinn 2 0 0
W
Jamie Quinn* 4 78 2
pro boxing
welter Jacob Farmery debut
W
Steven Backhouse 3 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
KC Stadium, Kingston Suite, Hull, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
light Levi Giles* 5 0 0
W
Robbie Forster 0 6 0
pro boxing
welter Luke Fisher 2 0 0
W
Ben Fields* 4 2 1
pro boxing
bantam Ryan Gibbons 3 0 0
W
Reiss Taylor 2 4 0
pro boxing
light Lewis Sylvester* debut
W
Simas Volosinas 7 85 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Marriott Convention Center, Burbank, California, USA
cruiser Charles Bissett 5 1 0
L
Diaguely Camara debut
pro muay thai
feather Gerrica Trias 3 0 0
W
Julia Perez 0 1 0
pro muay thai
super welter Lance Dixon 3 0 0
D
Jared Ejigu 1 0 0
pro muay thai
super fly Liz Edinger debut
W
Fadma Basrir 0 1 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson, California, USA
welter Shawn Porter* 29 2 1
W
Yordenis Ugas 23 3 0
pro boxing

welter Francisco Santana 25 6 1
L
Abel Ramos 23 3 2
pro boxing
welter Robert Guerrero* 34 6 1
W
Hevinson Herrera 24 16 1
pro boxing
heavy Efe Ajagba 8 0 0
W
Amir Mansour 23 3 1
pro boxing
super welter Eimantas Stanionis 7 0 0
W
Samuel Figueroa 11 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Damien Vazquez 14 0 0
L
Juan Carlos Payano 20 2 0
pro boxing
feather Isaac Avelar 15 0 0
W
Juan Antonio Lopez* 13 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Viktor Slavinskyi* 7 0 1
W
Luis May 21 12 1
pro boxing
light Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar 28 3 0
W
Carlos Padilla 16 9 1
pro boxing
super light Rolando Romero 7 0 0
W
Nicolas Atilio Velazquez 10 4 0
pro boxing
feather Jose Perez 6 1 0
W
Carlos Trevino 6 13 1
pro boxing
light George Carranza 1 3 0
L
David Gomez debut
pro boxing
super light Justin Cardona* 1 0 0
W
Phillip Bounds* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Rodriguez* 4 0 0
W
Jeremiah De Los Santos 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
DoubleTree Hotel, Orange, California, USA
welter Taras Shelestyuk 16 0 0
W
Martin Angel Martinez 19 16 1
pro boxing
welter Angel Ruiz 13 0 0
W
Roberto Almazan 8 9 0
pro boxing
feather Arnold Dinong* 3 0 0
W
Miguel Moreno debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
light fly Timothy Jarman 16 6 0
W
Ephriam Bui 12 4 0
am boxing
super feather Bruce Carrington 27 15 0
W
James Browning 10 9 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
World Congress Center, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
light heavy Eric Moon 9 1 0
W
Antonio Ocles 10 5 1
pro boxing
super light Roddricus Livsey 2 0 0
W
Joe Gibson 0 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Rondarius Hunter 2 4 1
W
Austin Lajiness 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Darin Austin debut
W
Shawn Nelson 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter D'Andre Smith 5 0 0
W
Phillip Lars 4 14 1
pro boxing
super feather Cody Durden 2 0 0
W
Isidro Guzman 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Shrine Temple, Macon, Georgia, USA
light heavy Medzhid Bektemirov 19 1 0
W
Billy Cunningham 8 31 1
pro boxing
light Trayvion Butts* 1 0 0
W
Molique Artis 0 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Darrion Lawson debut
W
Stanley Alexander 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Benjamin Gravitt debut
W
Mordecai Nagba Jr 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Armory, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
super light Altair Tapia 5 0 0
W
Noel Rodriguez 1 7 0
pro boxing
Mike Fowler 6 19 0
W
Agustin Cicero 15 14 3
pro boxing
super welter Brandon Alexander 3 0 0
W
Clarence Brown 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Austin Manning* 4 0 0
W
Earnest Walls* debut
pro boxing
welter Frank Martin 7 0 0
W
Deshawn Debose 0 5 0
pro boxing
David Griffith 7 0 0
W
Xavier Graham 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Cory Schooley 0 2 1
L
Alfred Lewis debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Chaifetz Arena, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
middle Luis Felipe debut
W
Jason Newman debut
am kickboxing
welter David Grant debut
W
Brynn Heathcock debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona, New York, USA
light heavy Dmitry Bivol* 15 0 0
W
Joe Smith Jr 24 2 0
pro boxing

super light Maurice Hooker 25 0 3
W
Mikkel LesPierre 21 0 1
pro boxing

light heavy Callum Johnson 17 1 0
W
Sean Monaghan 29 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Sergey Kuzmin 14 0 0
W
Joey Dawejko 19 6 4
pro boxing

super welter Israil Madrimov 1 0 0
W
Frank Rojas 24 2 0
pro boxing

light heavy Junior Younan 14 0 1
W
Derrick Findley 30 24 1
pro boxing
super light Otha Jones III* debut
W
Giorgi Gelashvili 5 1 0
pro boxing
middle Nikita Ababiy 2 0 0
W
Cory Dulaney 5 8 3
pro boxing

Saturday 9, March 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
welter Ogleidis Suarez 27 3 1
W
Maria Pirona 1 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Wilbert Sarmiento 3 0 0
W
Yonathan Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing

light fly Niorkis Carreno 10 1 0
W
Endrimar Pirona 1 12 0
pro boxing
middle Argenis Espana 6 0 0
W
Benito Suarez 3 10 0
pro boxing
feather Nestor Gonzalez 15 2 0
W
Junior Montoya 7 4 3
pro boxing
fly Johana Zuniga 4 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Josmer Franco 3 0 1
W
Enderson Mendoza 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Einer Renteria 9 0 0
W
Austin Castro 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Gregory Vera 22 2 0
W
Wanyer Chourio 0 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Yoni Blanco 8 0 0
W
Rafael Guerrero debut
pro boxing
welter Jonny Sanchez debut
W
Ender Jimenez 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Yeison Juarez 3 0 0
W
Jesus Jimenez 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Jonathan Cisneros 2 0 0
W
John Quintero debut
pro boxing
bantam Yonnaiquer Rondon debut
W
Ender Justo debut
pro boxing