Saturday, 30 March 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Club Huracán, Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
bantam Daniela Romina Bermudez 24 3 3
W
Irma Garcia 19 3 1
pro boxing

welter Gustavo Daniel Lemos 20 0 0
W
Jorge Paez Jr 40 12 2
pro boxing

super bantam Jeremias Javier Ulibarre 7 9 1
W
Daniel Esteban Coronel 5 7 1
pro boxing
super fly Marcos Oscar Alanis 0 4 0
W
Franco Ezequiel Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
super welter Nicolas Ariel Lescano debut
D
Alejandro Nazareno Tobio 1 0 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Summerland Gold, Condell Park, New South Wales, Australia
welter Ty Telford 4 0 0
W
Brent Dames 7 4 0
pro boxing

super welter Koen Mazoudier* 3 0 0
W
Will Parsons* 9 3 0
pro boxing

welter Mike Yari 3 1 0
W
Dillon Bargero* 5 7 0
pro boxing

super welter Malakay Moukayber 1 0 0
W
Donna Sadler 0 2 0
pro boxing

light heavy Philip Robertson 1 1 1
W
Aiden Bennett 0 3 0
pro boxing
Boulos Yako 1 0 0
W
Daniel Carr 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia
bantam Jason Moloney 17 1 0
W
Cris Paulino 19 3 0
pro boxing

super feather Billel Dib 22 3 0
W
Rey Juntilla 23 8 5
pro boxing

light heavy Benjamin Dimitrioski 4 5 0
L
Mitchell Whitelaw 4 1 1
pro boxing

super middle Adam Stowe* 3 2 0
D
Nick Xipolitas 4 10 1
pro boxing

light Rachel Loder* 2 0 0
W
Belinda Sedgwick 0 3 0
pro boxing

cruiser Liam Callanan* 5 0 0
W
Gary Brown 5 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Fortitude Stadium, Newstead, Queensland, Australia
welter Ben Kite* 13 4 1
W
Michael Whitehead 6 1 1
pro boxing

light heavy Conor Wallace 4 0 0
W
Alex Brunetta 2 7 0
pro boxing

welter Michael Dan 3 22 1
L
Jed Ariens 2 1 1
pro boxing
Shannon O'Connell 16 6 1
W
Febriyanti Lubis 1 3 0
pro boxing
James Torres 2 3 1
L
Michael Black 1 0 1
pro boxing
middle John McLaughlan* debut
W
James Langridge Jr 0 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Faiga Opelu* 7 1 0
D
King Mou 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter Thomas McLachlan debut
W
Ash Benson* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Baku, Azerbaijan
cruiser Rahil Mammadli 2 8 0
W
Magomedmurad Arslanbekov 15 11 0
am boxing
cruiser Madiyar Saydrakhimov 5 5 0
W
Rovshan Yagubzade 4 4 0
am boxing
welter Tamerlan Magomedov 12 5 0
W
Aslanbek Shymbergenov 20 6 0
am boxing
welter Ikboljon Kholdarov 33 13 0
W
Giorgi Doliashvili 5 5 0
am boxing
super feather Mohamed Hamout 6 6 0
W
Sarkhan Aliyev 7 6 0
am boxing
middle Kamran Shakhsuvarly 24 17 0
W
Nursahat Pazzyyev 6 10 0
am boxing
fly Olzhas Bayniyazov 8 5 0
W
Foziljon Abdumurodov 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Masud Yusifzada 15 10 0
W
Yassine Bendadda 2 2 0
am boxing
fly Hasanboy Dusmatov* 54 8 0
W
Abay Kuandykov 1 4 0
am boxing
light Javid Chalabiyev 22 7 0
W
Magomed Tinovasov 4 5 0
am boxing
light Shukurjon Rakhimov 4 1 0
W
Yazmurat Gurbanov 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Amin Kushkov 1 0 0
W
Nurkanat Rays debut
am boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Hasselt, Limburg, Belgium
light Miko Khatchatryan* 6 0 0
W
Artem Ayvazidi 12 13 1
pro boxing
welter Hovhannes Martirosyan* 5 0 0
W
Andrei Staliarchuk 11 32 6
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Waregem, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
middle Islam Teffahi 21 7 2
W
James Hagenimana 8 9 1
pro boxing
super light Hedi Slimani* 28 5 0
W
Innocent Anyanwu 25 39 3
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Boddy Sparta, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
cruiser Javier Jesus Saucedo* 3 3 1
W
Oscar Cardona Diaz 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Luis Enrique Rivero* 2 0 0
W
Adrian Fernando Del Carpio Justiniano debut
pro boxing
cruiser Ricky Torrez 26 8 1
W
Arturo Daniel Campero Cuellar debut
pro boxing
super welter Walter Jesus Roca Rivero* 4 0 0
W
Arnaldo Mendez Delgadillo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
CSKA Hall, Sofia, Bulgaria
light Paris Stavropoulos 1 0 0
W
Slaveya Stefanov 4 6 0
pro boxing
fly Ivanka Ivanova* 1 9 1
D
Teodora Hristova 2 9 1
pro boxing
super welter Radoslav Mitev* 12 48 2
W
Ianis Iassin 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Zdravko Popov* 5 0 1
W
Ivo Krastev* 2 9 0
pro boxing
middle Borislav Ivanov* 7 1 0
W
Yoncho Markov* 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Borislav Zankov 9 24 1
W
Tsvetelin Vladov 0 6 0
pro boxing
light heavy Grigor Saruhanian* 4 5 0
W
Antonio Grigorov 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Zhecheslav Radevski 1 0 0
W
Lyubomir Iliev 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Yosif Panov* 13 3 0
W
Serguey Stefanov 1 9 0
pro boxing
welter Borislav Velev* 2 0 0
W
Marian Vasilev debut
pro boxing
cruiser Abdullah Arabie 1 4 0
W
Ensar Osman debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Deerfoot Inn & Casino, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
bantam Stephanie Essensa 3 2 2
L
Vanessa Bradford* 4 1 2
pro boxing
middle Edward Reyno* 3 10 2
W
Anthony Lessard 11 10 2
pro boxing
super light Jordan McNaughton 1 0 0
W
Pedro Toala 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Graham Kersch debut
W
Alejandro Castillo debut
am kickboxing
super middle Jerry Liu debut
L
Quinn Wasylak debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Pictou County Wellness Center, New Glasgow, Nova Scotia, Canada
super feather Joey Laviolette* 10 2 0
W
Aramis Solis 14 8 0
pro boxing
middle Brody Blair* 4 0 0
W
Eduardo Flores Cangas 7 2 0
pro boxing
light Kyle McNeil* 9 3 0
W
Julio Cesar Guzman 2 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Aaron Crawley 5 2 0
W
Josele Napoles 7 9 0
pro boxing
super light Marko Szalai* 4 1 0
D
Alexis Rios 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Club LibraXLibra, Santiago de Chile, Chile
bantam Andres Campos 3 0 0
W
Claudio Lavinanza* 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Sanchez 15 1 0
W
Ricardo Vera 9 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
PuTuo Stadium, Shanghai, China
super light Baishanbo Nasiyiwula* 15 2 1
L
Yusuke Konno 14 4 0
pro boxing

fly Wulan Tuolehazi* 10 3 1
W
Ryota Yamauchi 4 0 0
pro boxing

fly Sho Kimura 17 2 2
W
Wicha Phulaikhao* 60 10 2
pro boxing

super feather Da Xu 3 1 1
W
A Fu Bai 8 2 0
pro boxing
fly Fangyong Zhang 11 4 1
W
Ryuto Maekawa 11 1 1
pro boxing
light Shichao Gao 2 0 1
W
Koji Igarashi 4 3 0
pro boxing
feather Lunjun Zhao* 4 1 0
W
Hongpeng Zhang 5 5 1
pro boxing
welter Dawuti Haze 2 0 0
D
Homare Yasui* 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Zi Jie Shang 6 3 1
D
Mao Li 4 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Xiang Li* 5 2 1
W
Tao Li 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Parque de Canapote, Cartagena, Colombia
super light Placido Ramirez 15 1 0
W
Luis Diaz Marmol 6 8 0
pro boxing
welter Roiman Villa 18 0 0
W
Segundo Herrera 8 34 4
pro boxing
super feather Leonardo Padilla 17 2 0
W
Jelier Pacheco 10 28 2
pro boxing
feather Luis Ruiz 13 2 0
W
Jose Miranda 4 4 2
pro boxing
super light Maifer Lopez* 2 0 0
W
Julio Cesar Perez 3 24 1
pro boxing
light Saider Vizcaino 8 1 1
W
Anderson Rangel 5 6 1
pro boxing
feather Yonathan Mendoza 1 0 0
W
Francisco Herrera 1 49 2
pro boxing
fly Jefferson Jose Blanco 1 0 0
W
Jose David Cogollo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Las Tunas, Cuba
super bantam Frank Zaldivar 50 13 0
W
Juan Alcala debut
am boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Magion, Grindsted, Denmark
feather Frederik Hede Jensen 3 1 0
W
Ilia Beruashvili 8 8 0
pro boxing
light fly Christian Bjoern debut
W
Disti Waisy debut
am boxing
feather Nik Moeller Nielsen 1 1 0
W
Arsen Tujaryan debut
am boxing
welter Frederik Badenski 0 2 0
W
Rasmus Mikkelsen debut
am boxing
light Andre Bennetsen 1 1 0
W
Najib Abdullahi debut
am boxing
fly Masti Waisy debut
W
Mikkel Gribsholt debut
am boxing
middle Kian Moeller Nielsen 2 1 0
W
Rasmus Christensen* 2 2 0
am boxing
bantam Michael Gierringe 1 0 0
W
Martin Egebaek 0 4 0
am boxing
super light Leu Trim Muli 1 0 0
W
Mansur Gaurgashvili 0 1 0
am boxing
heavy Ali Dadayev debut
W
Chris Weber Andersen 6 2 0
am boxing
middle Nikki Moeller Nielsen 6 6 0
W
Bjarne Newby 1 0 0
am boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Coliseo del Colegio Maria Eufrasia, Quito, Ecuador
super fly Jhosep Vizcaino 8 8 0
W
Silvia Gonzalez Pichincha 3 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Roger Guerrero 15 1 0
W
Kervin Arambulet 3 7 0
pro boxing
super light Alexander Espinoza* 10 1 1
W
Luis Araguayan 16 13 0
pro boxing
feather Segundo Padilla 3 0 0
W
Junior Salazar 1 10 0
pro boxing
super welter Abel Mina 6 0 0
W
Alberto Bamba 1 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Jhonatan Chicaiza 1 0 0
W
Alan Cipion 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Carlos Chusin debut
W
Hector Rodriguez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gymnase Halle des Sports, Montluçon, Allier, France
middle Martin Owono 7 24 3
L
Adel Koukbi 4 1 2
pro boxing
welter Ali Banazli 1 0 0
W
Aziz Mbao 1 9 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gymnase Trintignant, Uzes, Gard, France
light heavy Nadjib Mohammedi 40 7 0
W
Boriss Lesins 4 13 3
pro boxing
heavy Alban Galonnier 4 11 1
L
David Spilmont 8 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Yacine Abella debut
W
Marc Miguel 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Stevens Bonicel 1 0 1
W
Moussa Henni debut
pro boxing
welter Alexandre Cordel* 0 0 2
L
Hicham Osmane debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle Michel Jazy, Cugnaux, Haute-Garonne, France
light heavy Cyrille Joly 6 10 0
L
Cedric Severac 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Sellem Barkaoui 2 1 1
W
Lucas Veilleroy 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle Manegue, Cenon, Gironde, France
super feather Kevin Garanx 1 1 0
W
Milovan Dragojevic 0 12 3
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle omnisports, Saint-Maur, Indre, France
super light Islam Mouklouchev 6 1 1
W
Yves Mesny 4 13 1
pro boxing
light Mehdi Sellami* 9 1 0
W
Tornike Kandelaki 4 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Anass Dlaia 1 1 0
W
Marko Djordjevic 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Alain Christian Sangue 4 0 0
W
Ziane Abdelouhab 1 0 3
pro boxing
light Victoire Piteau* debut
W
Jovana Milovanovic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle Cuiry, Gien, Loiret, France
super bantam Loic Tajan 3 0 0
W
Sergey Tasimov 12 76 5
pro boxing
light Renaud Mollon 0 1 0
W
Nikoloz Pirosmanashvili 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle de l'Arsenal, Toul, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France
light heavy Yassine Khedim 8 2 1
W
Matiouze Royer 18 36 7
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Complexe sportif le Derf, Séné, Morbihan, France
super bantam Christophe Jegou debut
W
Nikola Boljkovac 0 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Yoann Canevet 1 1 1
L
Rade Joksimovic 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle Raphael de Barros, Villeurbanne, Rhône, France
welter Mohamed Kani 15 1 0
W
Ivans Levickis 30 31 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle du casino, Aix-les-Bains, Savoie, France
super light Mohamed Ayyad 18 1 1
W
Merab Turkadze 5 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Mailys Gangloff 1 0 0
W
Claudia Ferenczi 19 68 8
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Halle des Sports Saint-Exupéry, Rouen, Seine-Maritime, France
super feather Jamie Bidwell* 4 2 1
W
Jean Noel Alvarez 4 33 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gymnase du Port Marchand, Toulon, Var, France
welter Jose Gomez 17 0 0
W
Nahuel Alberto Galessi 13 4 1
pro boxing

welter Matthias Noto 1 0 1
W
Samir Sakhi 0 5 0
pro boxing
middle Clement Lubrano 3 0 0
W
Guillaume Radics 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle G Thibaud, Rosny sous Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
feather Sabrina Flamand debut
D
Alla Sergeeva 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Centre Pierre Brossolette, Saint-Maur, Val-de-Marne, France
super middle Kevin Lele Sadjo 9 0 0
W
Nika Gvajava 6 16 2
pro boxing
light Elias Friha debut
W
Luka Tchilauri 4 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Loewensaal, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Germany
cruiser Armend Xhoxhaj* 5 0 0
L
Dzemal Bosnjak* 3 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Marten Arsumanjan 6 1 1
W
Murat Keles 3 2 1
pro boxing
super light Cheyenne Hanson 4 0 0
W
Nana Chakhvashvili 4 11 0
pro boxing
welter Jessica Schadko debut
W
Mariam Tatunashvili 1 9 2
pro boxing
super bantam Evridiki Bampali debut
W
Eleni Klastada debut
pro boxing
super light Daniel Villareal debut
W
Petr Gina 7 47 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Hoevelhof, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
super middle Kamer Maloku 8 2 0
W
Adnan Zilic 14 42 0
pro boxing
middle Sven Elbir 13 1 0
W
Arber Dodaj 7 3 2
pro boxing
super welter Besar Nimani 24 1 0
W
Teemu Tuominen 10 5 0
pro boxing
super light Armani Aziz 0 6 0
D
Umut Tok 2 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Oleg Harder 1 5 0
W
Dzhengis Osmanov 0 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Gian Luca Dragotta debut
W
Hamze Masemani 1 15 0
pro boxing
super middle Kurosh Nigkan 1 0 0
W
Gordan Zoric 5 23 0
pro boxing
cruiser Edonis Beqiri 7 0 0
W
Delsad Jando debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Autohaus Brinkmann, Geestacht, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
super middle Sebastiano Lo Zito 14 1 0
W
Mazen Girke 15 100 5
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Autohaus Koenig, Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
super welter Felix Kridemann 5 0 0
W
Sardion Terashvili 4 2 0
pro boxing

super light Bilal Messoudi 6 4 1
W
Denis Madry 3 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Moise Lohombo 5 0 1
W
Sebastian Tamm 4 2 0
pro boxing
middle Lelito Lopez* 5 0 2
W
Miroslav Juna 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jamny Kumande 6 0 0
W
Jindrich Velecky 19 57 0
pro boxing
super middle Namig Mammadov 3 1 0
L
Tamer Oezavci 8 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Paul Bartha debut
W
Ahmad Zaatout 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Roman Golovashchenko 19 3 0
W
Rudolf Murko 3 87 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Thessaloniki, Greece
super welter Panagiotis Matsagkos 4 1 0
W
Petar Aleksandrov 3 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Alexandros Kartozia 6 1 1
W
Prodromos Tsirtsis debut
pro boxing
super middle Arman Danielyan debut
W
Emanuil Aleksiev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Marwah Studios, Noida, India
welter Arun Antil 4 1 1
W
Amit Rawat 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Asad Asif Khan 5 2 1
W
Gurjant Singh 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Rakesh Lohchab 5 0 0
W
Ghulam Ghous 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Budh Singh debut
L
Harmeet Singh debut
pro boxing
super light Gaurav Kumar debut
W
Toshendra Singh Lodhi debut
pro boxing
welter Saurabh Chaudhary debut
W
Luvkush debut
pro boxing
super welter Tej Choudhary 2 0 0
L
Mohammed Zekria Zamani debut
pro boxing
super welter Sanjeet Gill debut
W
Inderjit Singh* debut
pro boxing
heavy Sourav Khatri 0 1 0
L
Arun Kumar debut
pro boxing
heavy Parminder Singh debut
W
Paras Kumar debut
pro boxing
feather Reshad Ahmad Ziaie debut
W
Sunil Yadav 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
One Belpark Mall, Fatmawati, Jakarta, Indonesia
super feather Ruben Manakane 24 18 1
W
Ramly Pasaribu 6 15 0
pro boxing

super light Geisler AP 13 10 1
W
Thoedsak Sinam 3 3 0
pro boxing

feather James Mokoginta 38 18 3
W
Tanawat Ketsiri 2 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Felmi Sumaehe 4 0 0
W
Thanchanok Phanan 1 0 0
pro boxing
super fly George Lumoly 11 6 1
W
Alberto Araujo debut
pro boxing
bantam Jon Jon Jet* 9 0 0
W
Pace Faot debut
pro boxing
light fly Ridho Pattiruhu 0 1 0
W
Yacobus Nong Johnny 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Alun Alun, Wates, Indonesia
Ellyas Negrito debut
W
Jack S debut
pro boxing
Sugeng debut
W
Irianto Nur debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
National Stadium, Dublin, Ireland
feather Eric Donovan 8 0 0
W
Stephen McAfee 5 0 1
pro boxing

welter Dylan Moran* 9 0 0
W
Gyorgy Mizsei Jr 25 25 1
pro boxing
super light Victor Rabei 6 0 0
W
Jake Hanney 5 1 0
pro boxing

super feather Allan Phelan 9 3 1
W
Aiden Metcalfe 2 0 0
pro boxing

super light Martin Quinn 2 1 0
W
Francy Luzoho 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Graham McCormack O'Shea 3 0 0
W
Jade Karam 9 9 2
pro boxing
light Siobhan O'Leary 1 0 0
W
Bojana Libiszewska 5 33 0
pro boxing
super welter Cillian Reardon 4 0 0
W
Istvan Szucs 4 13 1
pro boxing
super welter Keane McMahon 5 0 0
W
Jan Salamacha 1 16 0
pro boxing
super welter Owen Duffy 3 1 0
W
Gergo Vari 22 23 1
pro boxing
feather Sam Carroll debut
W
Kamil Jaworek 5 11 0
pro boxing
feather Carl McDonald 5 3 0
W
David Botos 3 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Kevin Cronin debut
W
Mateusz Lisiak 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Katelynn Phelan debut
W
Monika Antonik* 1 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Craig McCarthy 5 0 0
W
Akos Racz 0 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Vladimir Belujsky 5 2 1
W
Michal Ciach 2 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
PalaPalestre, Ferrara, Emilia Romagna, Italy
feather Mario Salis 9 8 1
L
Mattia Musacchi 5 5 2
pro boxing
super light Fateh Benkorichi 5 0 0
D
Daniele Zagatti 4 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Stiven Leonetti Dredhaj 2 0 0
W
Jacopo Bianconcini 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Alessio Marchese 0 1 0
L
Emanuele Venturelli 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Rodolfo Benini* 0 7 0
L
Domenico Bentivogli 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Cermenate, Lombardia, Italy
super middle Marco Miano 7 12 0
L
Luca Capuano 8 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Alessandro Goddi 35 3 1
L
Vadim Gurau* 5 4 0
pro boxing
middle Joshua Nmomah* 5 0 0
W
Angel Mariano Castillo 1 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Andrea Sito 2 0 2
W
Antonino Sponziello 3 12 1
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Padiglione Promo Camera, Sassari, Sardegna, Italy
cruiser Salvatore Erittu 30 3 0
W
Maurizio Lovaglio 22 16 0
pro boxing

feather Gabriele Cossu 3 0 0
W
Denis Kapllani debut
pro boxing
bantam Gianmario Serra debut
W
Serxho Roci debut
pro boxing
middle Andrea Aroni debut
W
Alberto Rizzi* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Classic World, Megamall, Perai, Malaysia
welter Eswaran Murali 4 0 0
W
Derek Hambali 4 2 0
pro boxing
feather Yuvant Mitadevar 3 0 0
W
Kirubagaran Parameswaran 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Chee Chong Teh debut
W
Previnkumar Ravichandran debut
pro boxing
super middle Zulhairi Zulkahar 1 0 0
L
Zhang Zheng Ng debut
pro boxing
super middle Asokdass Jayacevangendra debut
W
Yuslizie Bin Yusri debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Auditorio Ernesto Rufo, Rosarito, Baja California, Mexico
heavy Rafael Rios 7 2 0
W
Misael Sanchez* 11 11 6
pro boxing
super feather Hector Garcia* 13 7 2
W
Ivan Chavela* 5 36 0
pro boxing
Diego Ortiz Aleman 8 0 1
W
Oscar Ibarra 3 4 1
pro boxing
welter Raul Gomez Galvez 1 0 0
W
Samir Ramon Allam debut
pro boxing
super welter Adan Gamboa 3 24 0
W
Miguel Sanchez 14 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Matt McKinney 5 3 2
W
Esteban Sosa Vazquez 2 16 0
pro boxing
Jessie Mandapat* 1 0 0
W
Julio Cesar Gil Diaz 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Honorio Hernandez 7 1 0
W
Emir Montano* 2 4 0
pro boxing
Desmond Horne* 0 1 0
W
Rodolfo Manriquez 0 11 0
pro boxing
Christopher Lozada debut
W
Juan Manuel Valenzuela Palma 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Sergio Hernandez Cabrera* 1 1 1
W
Francisco Aguilar 5 21 1
pro boxing
Ricardo Urias Garatachia* debut
W
Raul Vazquez debut
pro boxing
super feather Mike Danny Sanchez* 3 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Orozco debut
pro boxing
Ramon Valenzuela debut
W
Ramon Martinez* debut
pro boxing
Jesus Delgado 16 1 1
W
Victoriano Nunez 12 38 5
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Cheer's Bar, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
super feather Jose Edgardo Garcia 9 0 1
W
Pedro Palma 4 29 2
pro boxing
super feather Adrian Montoya* 7 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Gomez Meza 7 5 1
pro boxing
cruiser Robin Sirwan Safar 7 0 0
W
Israel Ornelas* 10 14 2
pro boxing
Donald Brown 4 0 0
W
Diego Enrique Espinoza Flores 2 40 1
pro boxing
super bantam Manuel Salvador Manzo* 3 6 2
W
Cristian Vizcarra 3 24 1
pro boxing
super light Martin Urias 5 0 0
W
Adrian Zendejas 4 18 0
pro boxing
Bowe Van Dam 2 0 0
W
Jesus Levis Jimenez debut
pro boxing
super middle Terry Fernandez debut
W
Felipe Diosabot 0 5 0
pro boxing
middle Amillion Richard 4 0 0
W
Luis Eduardo Navarro 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Evan Anthony Sanchez* 3 0 0
W
Armando Gonzalez Solis 0 11 0
pro boxing
Cristian Aldair Valente Espinoza 3 3 0
W
Brayan Ramirez Moreno debut
pro boxing
super welter Jorge Gonzalez Garcia 2 0 1
W
Oscar Alejandro Cano 0 6 0
pro boxing
Carlos Fajardo Gastelum 2 0 0
W
Emilio Gonzalez Perez debut
pro boxing
cruiser Christian Thomas 8 0 0
W
Alvaro Vazquez Guerrero 1 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Cancha Francisco Cuesta, Mulege, Baja California Sur, Mexico
super bantam Jose Eduardo Lopez Senteno* 3 0 0
W
Alfredo Banaga 6 29 0
pro boxing
bantam Brandon Villalvazo 3 0 0
W
Gabriel Plata 1 8 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Escuela de Box el Campeon, Salamanca, Guanajuato, Mexico
super welter Jose Juan Terrazas* 3 0 0
W
Jose Alberto Serrano Juarez* 1 0 0
pro boxing
Irvis Moreno Vazquez 1 1 1
W
Omar Maximo Silvestre 1 0 0
pro boxing
Carlos Enrique Garcia 0 1 0
D
Roberto Jair Jasso 0 4 0
pro boxing
light Edsel Perez Munoz* 1 1 0
D
Jose Antonio Alvarado 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter German Villalvazo* debut
W
Gelasio Maximo Silvestre 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Victor Antonio Hernandez Macin* 0 2 0
W
Baruc Herrera 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, México, Mexico
bantam Sergio Flores Aguilar 2 3 0
W
Jonathan Duran Mora 1 4 0
pro boxing
Maricruz Rodriguez Gonzalez 2 6 0
W
Lourdes Jacinto Torres 0 6 0
pro boxing
Ricardo Rosas 3 1 0
W
Luis Eduardo Mendoza Rosas 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Jorge Mejia 1 0 0
W
Luis Eduardo Garcia Fernandez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gym Uribe Team, Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico
fly Ana Victoria Polo* 7 4 0
W
Brenda Ramos 10 7 0
pro boxing
super light Jafel Perales 12 1 1
W
Valentin Ivan Ortiz Hernandez 1 8 0
pro boxing
bantam Victor de Jesus Albino 9 1 0
W
Uriel Soto 0 3 0
pro boxing
Jose Eduardo Ramirez Armenta 10 5 0
W
Oziel Armando Salazar 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Isidro Curiel 7 2 1
W
Alvaro Mejia 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Mariana Mercado Ruiz 3 0 0
D
Maria Guadalupe Vera Morales 0 3 0
pro boxing
fly Cindy Corona Chavez debut
W
Silvia Karina Torres Rico debut
pro boxing
light Ivan Ruiz Garcia 0 1 0
W
Jorge Martinez Aleman debut
pro boxing
cruiser Christian Ortiz Salazar debut
W
Jose Luis Ramirez Ortiz debut
pro boxing
super feather Victor Manuel Valencia 0 4 0
W
Carlos Rodriguez Garcia 7 0 1
pro boxing
Marco Ruelas Tena debut
W
Luis Arturo Vargas 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Noe Alvarez Cobos 0 1 0
W
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Palenque de la Expo Feria, Chetumal, Quintana Roo, Mexico
fly Hiram Gallardo 11 2 2
W
Yens Gonzalez debut
pro boxing

super feather Vicente Silva Jr 1 0 0
W
Jose Arturo Olvera debut
pro boxing
heavy Adrian Parra debut
W
Raul Dominguez debut
pro boxing
heavy Esteban Heredia 0 3 0
W
Raul Vargas Mayorga debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Domo de la Colosio, Playa del Carmen, Quintana Roo, Mexico
feather Miguel Tique 13 13 2
W
Jesus Vidal 9 17 1
pro boxing
cruiser Gary Kopas 10 11 2
W
Jaudiel Zepeda 13 25 1
pro boxing
welter Sergio Acosta 4 2 1
W
Gabino Geronimo 3 11 1
pro boxing
super feather Justin Gandoza 5 0 0
W
Jose Hernandez 1 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Jaime Lopez debut
W
Oscar Cruz debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Rest. Marino May, Puerto Morelos, Quintana Roo, Mexico
super fly Moises Puchuli 1 1 0
W
Christian Pech* 6 4 0
pro boxing
welter Pablo Polanco 7 8 0
W
Isabel de la Cruz 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Ruben Maheda 1 0 0
W
Wenses Hernandez debut
pro boxing
feather Antonio Lopez debut
W
Ricardo Gonzalez 3 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Andre Garcia Rojas 1 0 0
W
Jesus Acosta debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
La Cruz, Elota, Sinaloa, Mexico
super bantam Jose Ramon Olmeda 12 0 0
W
Oscar Mora Carmona 6 0 1
pro boxing

bantam Lamberto Macias 6 0 1
W
Abraham Valle 0 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Aurora Bautista 0 2 0
W
Yarely Bojorquez debut
pro boxing
light Martin Ceyca 9 0 0
W
Jose Daniel Pinuelas 0 4 0
pro boxing
middle Gael Haros Meza 8 0 1
W
Daniel Yocupicio 6 47 2
pro boxing
Daniel Morales Diaz 6 0 0
W
Jose Salazar debut
pro boxing
super welter Juan Carlos Parra Rodriguez* 5 18 2
W
Roberto Gastelum debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Centro de Usos Multiples, Huatabampo, Sonora, Mexico
middle Saul Corral* 29 13 0
W
Edgar Arroyo 3 8 0
pro boxing
super light Jesus Amparan 13 1 0
W
Jorge Luis Babuca 5 33 2
pro boxing
super light Jairo Corral 2 19 0
W
Mauro Loreto 18 8 2
pro boxing
super welter Jesus Ontiveros 5 5 0
W
Eduardo Urrea 2 28 2
pro boxing
super fly Jesus Linares 1 0 0
W
Jesus Ricardo Armenta 19 30 2
pro boxing
heavy Ernesto Zamora 18 23 1
W
Gabriel Dousten debut
pro boxing
light Manuel Zazueta debut
W
Francisco Medel 13 16 0
pro boxing
middle Jesus Sotomea debut
W
Eiden De Leon debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Chisinau, Moldova
middle Victor Carapcevschii 11 22 0
W
Valerii Sirbu 4 11 0
am boxing
welter Vasili Belous 25 20 0
W
Davron Bozorov 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Dmitri Galagot 35 28 0
W
Egor Bejenaru 1 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Andrei Zatusevschii 2 3 0
W
Andrei Zaplitnii 0 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle Sportive du Karting, Safi, Morocco
super bantam Rachid Chaklati 7 0 1
W
Nika Kokashvili 10 18 1
pro boxing
super bantam Achraf Kharroubi 4 0 0
W
Spartak Shengelia 4 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Mohamed Ghitti 1 0 0
W
Yassine El Gottrani debut
pro boxing
light Hicham Abounaji debut
W
Hamza Edrifi debut
pro boxing
light Saad Lemtouni 1 1 1
W
Azzedine Mihi 7 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Yassine Aallam 2 1 0
W
Beka Murjikneli 4 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Rundu Trade Fair Hall, Rundu, Namibia
bantam Jonas Matheus 11 2 1
W
Nasibu Ramadhani* 27 12 2
pro boxing

super middle Alpheus Shilongo 6 2 1
W
Christian Ukelo 7 6 0
pro boxing
feather Nathaniel Kakololo 7 1 1
W
Robert Kachiza 8 11 1
pro boxing
super bantam Lazarus Namalambo 4 3 0
W
Costa Nilo Frans 3 3 1
pro boxing
super fly Shonena Paulus debut
W
Thomas Ndeitunga debut
pro boxing
welter Bernard Bernard debut
N
Kristof Iipinge debut
pro boxing
super fly Jafet Amukwa 4 1 1
W
Samuel Nangolo 0 4 0
pro boxing
fly Ruben Kandimba 1 1 1
W
Theodor Nujoma debut
pro boxing
feather John Shitilitha debut
D
Julius Sheetheni 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Kasera Sirongo debut
W
Johannes Nekongo debut
pro boxing
super bantam Martin Mukungu debut
W
Vaino Mervin Nehemia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Sky City Convention Centre, Auckland, New Zealand
light heavy Geovana Peres 6 1 0
W
Lani Daniels 4 1 0
pro boxing

heavy Hemi Ahio 13 0 0
W
Julius Lloyd-Long 18 21 0
pro boxing
heavy Viliamu Motusaga 0 2 0
L
Michael Cornelius 3 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Navosa Ioata 5 3 0
W
Thomas Russell* 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
bantam Robin Langres 9 3 0
W
Jomar Fajardo 15 12 2
pro boxing
super fly Bienvenido Ligas 8 1 1
W
Arlon Batingal 8 9 0
pro boxing
bantam Jobert Alvarez 18 2 2
W
Junjie Lauza* 6 26 2
pro boxing
fly MJ Bo 6 2 2
W
Pit Anacaya 9 26 2
pro boxing
super fly Ranelio Quizo 3 0 0
W
Lowell Saguisa 7 30 1
pro boxing
minimum Malfred Majadas 2 1 0
W
Francisco Morales 1 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Alexander Almacen 1 0 0
W
John Jayvee Antonio 1 1 1
pro boxing
fly Nove Aclo* 0 1 0
D
Anthony Morales 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Franco Serafica 1 0 0
W
Jufel Salina 0 2 0
pro boxing
fly Paolo Sy 5 3 1
W
Noel Guliman 6 21 2
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Gaisano City Mall, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
light fly John Michael Zulueta 9 0 2
W
Ariston Aton 7 0 0
pro boxing

super light Joepher Montano 9 4 2
W
Rodel Wenceslao 13 17 2
pro boxing

super fly Rodel Sioco* 1 0 0
W
Gerald Condes debut
pro boxing
fly Ricky Delos Santos* 0 1 0
W
Romeo Anselmo* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Palacio de los Deportes, Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
light Jean Carlos Quintana 6 0 0
W
Eliezer Agosto 2 11 0
pro boxing
super feather Ricardo Rodriguez 10 3 1
N
Luis E Diaz Torres 3 8 0
pro boxing
super fly Olajuwon Acosta 3 0 0
W
Christopher M Estronza Serra debut
pro boxing
feather Marco Diaz debut
W
Kenny Julian Agosto 0 6 0
pro boxing
bantam Kevin Julian Carrero Nieves debut
W
Christian Santos 0 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Matos 1 1 0
W
Michael Estrada 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Saint Petersburg, Russia
middle Petr Khamukov 50 14 0
W
Murad Ramazanov 5 8 0
am boxing
welter Pavel Sosulin 6 3 0
W
Magomed Murtazaliev 4 6 0
am boxing
heavy Vladislav Vishev 0 1 0
W
Daniil Ermakov 2 6 0
am boxing
fly Elbrus Soltukhanov 7 5 0
W
Murad Buchaev 0 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Eduard Savvin 2 1 0
W
Nazir Balaev 11 14 0
am boxing
super feather Arltan Abushinov 0 1 0
W
Vladimir Chokuri debut
am boxing
light heavy Andrey Kosenkov 10 10 0
W
Kantemir Tazhev debut
am boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Ice Palace, Vladimir, Russia
welter Vaghinak Tamrazyan* 14 4 0
W
Eric Kapia 22 2 2
pro boxing
super bantam Arnold Khegai 14 0 1
W
Haidari Mchanjo 10 5 4
pro boxing
welter Batyr Akhmedov 5 0 0
W
Viktor Plotnikov 33 5 0
pro boxing
bantam Nikolai Potapov* 19 1 1
W
Adam Mbega 9 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Anna Levina 2 0 0
W
Olga Gudozhnikova debut
pro boxing
middle Ravshan Makhamadjonov 3 0 0
W
Alisher Ashurov 3 23 0
pro boxing
super feather Magomed Bittuev 1 0 0
L
Mirzamukhammad Khikmatullaev 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Nikita Voronov* 1 0 0
W
Ivan Ivanov 3 17 0
pro boxing
middle Grigory Abionyan debut
W
Artem Kostanyan debut
pro boxing
super feather Islombek Sultonov debut
W
Murodzhon Toshev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Kagiso Hall, Krugersdorp, Gauteng, South Africa
super bantam Thato Bonokoane 9 1 2
D
Innocent Mantengu 12 4 0
pro boxing

super welter Linda Ntshingila 4 0 0
D
Brandon Thysse 10 1 0
pro boxing
super light Marcus Lebogo 9 3 1
W
Humvhulani Netshamutshedzi 7 10 1
pro boxing
light Khaya Busakwe 3 0 0
W
Emmanuel Mhlongo 2 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Cain Dube debut
W
Sabelo Mazibuko 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Anthony Grobler* 2 0 0
W
Zimisele Magagula 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Tisetso Padi 0 1 0
W
Khumbudzo Bandatswana debut
pro boxing
super welter Shervontaigh Koopman* 2 0 0
W
Francis Matika 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Caseta Municipal, Alcalá de Guadaíra, Andalucía, Spain
bantam Alberto Marquez* 1 0 0
W
Eddy Lopez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Bilbao Arena, Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
welter Kerman Lejarraga* 27 0 0
L
David Avanesyan 23 3 1
pro boxing

super middle Cesar Nunez* 16 0 0
D
Guillermo Rivero 8 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Moussa Gholam* 11 0 0
W
Brandon Oertel 7 1 0
pro boxing
super welter David Soria 5 0 0
W
Vicente Andres Monzo 7 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jorge Luis Garbey 4 0 1
W
Elkhan Bairamov 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Saul Luna 3 1 0
W
Franklin Varela 23 39 0
pro boxing
fly Mario Ospina 1 0 0
W
Carlos Alvarez 0 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Salvador Jimenez 1 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez* 12 47 5
pro boxing
super bantam Santiago Vanegas debut
W
Razvan Baleanu debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Fyrishovshallen, Uppsala, Sweden
light Valgerdur Gudstensdottir 3 2 0
W
Sabina Mishchenko 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Ahmed Rossi* 5 0 0
W
Irakli Jeranashvili 5 11 6
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Gustafsson 3 0 0
W
Eduard Merinets 4 6 1
pro boxing
super welter Salah Nazar Taha 2 0 0
W
Shalva Guchmazovi 1 2 0
pro boxing
middle Johannes Vinasco 6 1 0
L
Otari Gogoberishvili 3 11 3
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Salle de Gym du Cossy, Nyon, Switzerland
light Julien Calvete 7 1 0
W
Levani Tsiklauri 10 7 1
pro boxing
super light Arber Ibishi 5 0 0
W
Dato Nanava 9 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Freedom Event Hall, Kiev, Ukraine
super light Zoravor Petrosyan 3 0 0
W
Nika Nakashidze 7 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Novotel, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom
super welter Joe Pigford 14 0 0
W
Adam Grabiec 7 24 0
pro boxing
middle Lee Cutler* 2 0 0
W
Sam Omidi 6 21 3
pro boxing
light heavy Bryce Goodridge debut
W
Raimonds Sniedze 13 45 2
pro boxing
super light Harry Limburn 3 0 0
W
Liam Richards 12 55 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
King George's Hall, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom
middle Jack McGann* 1 0 1
W
Eric Nwankwo 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jack Massey 15 0 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 2 11 0
pro boxing
light heavy Casey Connelly 4 0 0
W
Robert Studzinski 5 38 0
pro boxing
light Sam Larkin 1 0 0
L
Jamie Quinn* 4 80 2
pro boxing
super feather Aaron Hayden* debut
W
Ricky Leach 3 36 1
pro boxing
super light Josh Holmes* debut
W
Naheem Chaudhry 1 41 0
pro boxing
light heavy Asad Riaz* 2 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch 8 96 1
pro boxing
light Artif Ali* 11 2 0
W
Luke Fash 2 42 2
pro boxing
middle Kurt Grieve 7 1 1
L
Kristaps Zulgis* 2 6 3
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Echo Arena, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
super welter Liam Smith 26 2 1
W
Sam Eggington 24 5 0
pro boxing

super light Joe Hughes 17 3 1
L
Robbie Davies Jnr* 17 1 0
pro boxing

super light Philip Bowes 19 3 0
W
Tom Farrell* 16 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Anthony Fowler* 9 0 0
L
Scott Fitzgerald* 12 0 0
pro boxing

heavy David Price* 23 6 0
W
Kash Ali* 15 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Craig Glover* 9 1 0
L
Vaclav Pejsar 13 7 0
pro boxing
super bantam Paul Butler 27 2 0
W
Fadhili Majiha 23 12 4
pro boxing
light Natasha Jonas* 6 1 0
W
Feriche Mashauri 7 2 0
pro boxing
super light Gerard Carroll* 9 0 0
W
Des Newton 7 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Thomas Whittaker Hart* debut
W
Przemyslaw Binienda 2 23 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Kings Hall, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
super middle Jamal Le Doux 5 1 0
W
Corey Jackson 7 2 0
pro boxing

middle Harry Scarff 5 0 0
W
Alistair Warren 11 22 5
pro boxing
super light Kaash Buttery 5 0 0
W
Dylan Draper 1 28 0
pro boxing
super welter Martin Jones 1 0 0
W
Dale Arrowsmith* 2 26 1
pro boxing
super feather Shabaz Masoud* 3 0 0
W
Jose Hernandez 4 31 1
pro boxing
light Liam Berrisford 2 0 0
W
Joe Beeden 2 61 1
pro boxing
welter Alex Fearon 6 1 0
W
Michael Williams 2 9 0
pro boxing
welter James Biddulph debut
W
Youssef Al Hamidi 16 123 5
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Magna Centre, Rotherham, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
super middle Jack Sellars 6 3 1
W
Mickey Ellison 9 1 0
pro boxing

super bantam Razaq Najib 9 2 0
W
Zahid Hussain 14 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Nicolie Campbell* 5 1 0
W
Harry Matthews 16 38 3
pro boxing
super light Atif Shafiq 19 2 0
W
Eligio Palacios 7 40 5
pro boxing
bantam Kyle Yousaf* 14 0 0
W
Steven Maguire* 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California, USA
light fly Angel Acosta* 19 1 0
W
Ganigan Lopez 35 8 0
pro boxing

feather Joet Gonzalez* 21 0 0
W
Rodrigo Guerrero 26 7 2
pro boxing

super feather Eduardo Hernandez 27 0 0
W
Ibrahim Mgender 22 5 0
pro boxing
super light Antonio Orozco 27 1 0
W
Jose Luis Rodriguez 25 12 1
pro boxing
light Ryan Garcia* 17 0 0
W
Jose Lopez 20 3 1
pro boxing
welter Danielito Zorrilla 10 0 0
W
Gamaliel Diaz 40 19 3
pro boxing
super welter Neeco Macias 17 1 0
L
Jeremy Ramos* 10 6 0
pro boxing
super light Herbert Acevedo 15 2 0
D
Alfonso Olvera 11 5 1
pro boxing
welter Aaron McKenna* 6 0 0
W
Loretto Olivas 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
PAL Center, Hockessin, Delaware, USA
super welter Ismael Garcia 10 0 1
W
Fabian Lyimo* 23 8 2
pro boxing
super fly Natalie Gonzalez 4 0 0
W
Karen Dulin* 3 16 1
pro boxing
heavy Stefan Talabisco 2 0 0
W
Michael Shanks 6 31 0
pro boxing
light Joey Tiberi Jr 16 3 0
W
Benjamin Borteye 4 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Brandon Mullins 3 0 0
W
Hassan Haggler 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Vinnie Kirkley 2 0 0
W
Joshua Underwood debut
pro boxing
light Justin Riley 0 1 0
D
Hakim Smith 1 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Dillon Kasprzak 0 2 0
W
Mike Anderson 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Schemelle Baldwin 3 0 0
D
Kayla Williams 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Brian Haneschlager debut
L
Jerome Morris debut
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
heavy Terrell Jamal Woods* 19 44 7
L
Johnnie Langston* 6 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Demetri Bentley 2 0 0
W
Leroy Jones 3 6 0
pro boxing
middle Sixto Suazo 1 0 0
W
Delvecchio Savage 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Johnathan Sledge 1 0 0
D
Antoine Elerson 3 24 2
pro boxing
middle Antonio Todd 4 0 0
W
Phillip Lars 4 15 1
pro boxing
super light Arturs Ahmetovs* debut
W
Demetrius Wilson 2 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Grand Theatre, New Albany, Indiana, USA
Cesar Vega 11 16 1
W
Thomas Amaro 4 14 1
pro boxing
light heavy Dusty Hernandez Harrison 30 0 1
W
Bruce Rumbolz 22 35 2
pro boxing
Joshua Flores* 2 2 0
L
Ryan McIntosh 0 2 0
pro boxing
Saleto Henderson* 2 0 0
W
Richard Tallmadge 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Enoch Plumeri 1 10 1
L
Joshua Stith debut
pro boxing
light Edward Hatler* debut
W
Cameron Cain 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Grand Island, Nebraska, USA
welter Emilio Hernandez 5 8 0
W
Javier Rodriquez* 3 7 1
pro boxing

light heavy Oliver Rivera 3 1 0
W
Andrew Carleton 7 12 3
pro boxing
light heavy Tevin Anderson 2 0 0
W
Blayne Richards debut
pro boxing
middle Adam Quintana debut
W
Carlos Trinidad debut
pro boxing
super welter Luis Marquez 0 3 0
W
Frank Young 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Nathaniel Morrow 0 1 0
W
Jeramine Huber 1 2 0
pro boxing
super light Kara Wiggins* debut
W
Jessica Bird 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Manuel Lujan Exhibition Hall at Expo, NM, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
super welter Josh Torres* 19 6 2
W
Francisco Javier Castro* 28 9 0
pro boxing
super welter Jose Luis Sanchez* 8 1 0
W
Joe Martinez 22 7 1
pro boxing
welter Willie Villanueva 11 5 1
L
Matthew Esquibel 11 0 1
pro boxing
super feather Aaron Perez* 6 0 0
W
Isaias Martin Cardona Gonzales 26 17 0
pro boxing
super fly Amy Salinas* 1 0 0
W
Danielle Saldanha 2 1 0
pro boxing
welter Cristian Castillo 2 0 0
W
Albert Jones debut
pro boxing
cruiser Lorenzo Benavidez* 1 1 0
W
Richard Urquizo 5 6 2
pro boxing
middle Adam Ramirez* debut
W
Larry Sanchez Jr 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Downtown Las Vegas Event Center, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
heavy Stephen Walker 6 0 0
W
Bader Ferdaous debut
pro muay thai
middle Magnus Andersson debut
W
Washington Luiz Dos Santos debut
pro muay thai
feather Ricardo Antonio Mixco 2 0 0
W
Anthony Castrejon 6 3 0
pro muay thai
fly Magalie Alvarez debut
W
Uma Galli debut
pro muay thai

Saturday 30, March 2019

  
Grand Sierra Resort and Casino, Grand Theatre, Reno, Nevada, USA
fly Anthony Herrera 4 0 0
W
Roscoe Hill 10 3 0
am boxing
feather Andrea Medina 9 0 0
W
Lupe Gutierrez 6 3 0
am boxing
light Kimberly Carlson 9 4 0
W
Ravven Brown 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Victor Aranda 12 3 0
W
Morris Young 6 1 0
am boxing
middle Kahshad Elliot 4 1 0
W
Alexis Chaparro 6 3 0
am boxing
heavy Jeremiah Milton 7 4 0
W
Dacarree Scott 2 0 0
am boxing
fly Jazzelle Bobadilla 7 4 0
W
Mariana Gonzalez 3 5 0
am boxing
super bantam Japhethlee Llamido 26 10 0
W
Kevin Montano 14 9 0
am boxing
light Charlie Sheehy 16 10 0
W
Marcell Davidson 19 10 0
am boxing
welter Danyelle Wolf 6 7 0
W
Jill Stafford 2 1 0
am boxing
middle Alexis Gomez 2 0 0
W
Fallon Farrar 2 1 0
am boxing