Friday, 5 April 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Club Atlético Lilán, Laprida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Yanina Del Carmen Lescano 2 1 0
W
Sofia Rodriguez* debut
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Pergamino, Buenos Aires, Argentina
light heavy Bruno Venialgo Arguello 0 0 1
W
Jose Luis Aguad debut
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina
heavy Pablo Diaz 4 6 0
W
Jonatan Martin Giovenale 0 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Club Atletico Huracan, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
super middle Marcelo Esteban Coceres* 26 0 1
W
Carmelito De Jesus 18 6 0
pro boxing
super light Christian Nicolas Andino 8 0 0
W
Sebastian Gabriel Chaves 3 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Damian Alejandro Rojas* 7 1 0
W
Marcelo Exequiel Valdez 2 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Florencia Ayelen Juarez 2 0 0
W
Brenda Isabel Perez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Brian Nicolas Laguna 3 6 0
W
Ricardo Damian Alfonso 2 2 1
pro boxing
cruiser Federico Javier Grandone 2 0 0
W
Esteban Samuel Abreu 1 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Hellenic Club, Woden, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
super feather Ben Dencio 7 1 0
L
Tc Priestley* 2 3 0
pro boxing

feather Bianca Elmir 2 0 0
W
Rianne Ware debut
pro boxing

cruiser Aaron Russell 11 6 0
W
Harjinder Singh* 2 8 0
pro boxing
middle Beau Hartas* 4 1 0
W
Franco Fraser* 5 5 2
pro boxing
heavy Arsene Fosso* debut
W
James Singh* 3 1 0
pro boxing
Abe Archibald* 1 0 1
W
Ryan Cotten* 2 0 2
pro boxing
super welter Ferdi Bartulovic* 1 1 1
W
Simoni Mario 3 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
middle Tej Pratap Singh 14 4 2
W
Viktor Agateljan 7 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Zac Dunn 27 1 0
W
Patrick Rokohl* 16 0 0
pro boxing

Mark Schleibs 10 0 0
W
Worawatchai Boonjan 14 19 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jayden Joseph* 7 2 1
W
Isaac Slade 2 3 2
pro boxing
light heavy Dids Mwaka 2 0 0
W
Tino Tanuvasa 3 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Gomel, Belarus
heavy Viktar Chvarkou 1 4 0
W
Maksim Kazlou 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Yauheni Dauhaliavets 17 21 0
W
Yauheni Makarchuk 2 7 0
am boxing
super light Vazgen Safaryants 18 19 0
W
Vitali Murashka 1 3 0
am boxing
middle Vitali Bandarenka 36 26 0
W
Aliaksei Dziarnou 0 3 0
am boxing
fly Emil Aliyeu 2 0 0
W
Ilya Yahoranka 0 2 0
am boxing
bantam Mikhail Azemsha 0 1 0
W
Siarhei Tkachou debut
am boxing
cruiser Aliaksandr Melnichenka 1 6 0
W
Dzmitry Bandarenka 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Uladzimir Charnou 1 0 0
W
Vadzim Andreyeu 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Dzmitry Miliusha 4 3 0
W
Nikita Buchko debut
am boxing
bantam Mikalai Shakh 4 9 0
W
Ilya Varabyou debut
am boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Botevgrad, Bulgaria
light fly Angel Barrientes 3 0 0
W
Ergyunal Sabri 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Jahmal Harvey 4 0 0
W
Yasen Radev debut
am boxing
super feather Ernesto Mercado 5 0 0
W
Mikhail Silenskii debut
am boxing
light heavy Dante Benjamin 3 0 0
W
Vasily Kaverin debut
am boxing
heavy Damil Sharafutdinov debut
W
Jett Blackwell 7 4 0
am boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
super feather Gonzalo Fuenzalida 10 1 0
W
Derlinson Buriel 9 7 1
pro boxing

super welter Patricio Villagra 1 1 1
W
Piter Giraldo 1 8 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Salle Polyvalente des Ramiers, Blagnac, Haute-Garonne, France
super welter Sirak Hakobyan 17 3 1
L
Tomi Silvennoinen 8 1 0
pro boxing

light Anthony Riviere 8 3 0
W
Remy Nguema 5 6 0
pro boxing
light Samir Ziani 29 3 1
W
Wallington Orobio 19 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Marlon Brun 6 0 0
W
Stanislav Sergeev 1 6 1
pro boxing
light heavy Jonathan Cotteret 5 6 1
W
Sergei Bannov 1 12 3
pro boxing
super light Selai Tatlot 1 0 0
W
Siarhei Afonin 1 24 2
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Salle du Marche Couvert, Saint-Dizier, Haute-Marne, France
welter Samir Slah 5 2 1
W
Diego Requier 9 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Siril Makiadi 12 2 0
W
Antoine Boya 6 11 2
pro boxing
super welter Nourredine El Goumi 1 1 1
W
Maike Garros 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Samir Ghodbane debut
L
Dylan Averlant 3 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Latina, Lazio, Italy
super feather Antonio Conforto debut
W
Boris Stanchov 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
PalaCosmelli, Livorno, Toscana, Italy
feather Jonathan Sannino 9 1 1
W
Khvicha Gigolashvili 7 35 0
pro boxing
super light Giancarlo Bentivegna 13 2 0
W
David Tlashadze 10 20 2
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
welter Shusaku Fujinaka* 16 10 2
L
Toshiro Tarumi* 11 3 3
pro boxing
middle Riku Kunimoto 3 0 0
W
Shoma Fukumoto 12 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Yamato Fujinaka 7 5 0
L
Ryu Ueda 7 1 1
pro boxing
super light Nobuya Kasai 4 7 2
L
Kazuki Kobayashi 6 10 0
pro boxing
fly Kosuke Hasegawa 1 4 0
L
Kenta Taguchi* 2 8 1
pro boxing
feather Daiki Takeuchi 1 1 0
W
Takahiro Nakatsuka* 1 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Atsuyuki Sato* 2 1 1
W
Hiromichi Komatsu 2 4 2
pro boxing
feather Seiya Yamaguchi 2 4 1
W
Hiroto Yamabe 1 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ikuma Tanigawa* 1 1 2
L
Shohei Sakaguchi 2 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
feather Juiki Tatsuyoshi* 10 0 0
W
Daichi Matsuura* 6 3 2
pro boxing
feather Kyosuke Tsutsumimoto 9 1 0
L
Tae Il Atsumi 15 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Marzon Cabilla 17 17 1
L
Hibiki Jogo 8 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yuri Sekiwa 1 1 0
L
Aira Midorikawa 3 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Centro de Espectaculos, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
super light Francisco Cuadrado 8 0 0
W
Roberto Tamayo 12 18 1
pro boxing

bantam Willibaldo Garcia Perez 5 3 1
W
Francisco Mendivil 7 4 1
pro boxing
Juan Ramon Guzman 11 1 1
W
Adan Gamboa 4 24 0
pro boxing
super welter Dubiel Sanchez* 9 0 1
W
Joseph Felix 6 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Marcos Ramon Vazquez Rodriguez* 12 0 1
W
Rafael Ortiz 3 3 1
pro boxing
Marilyn Badillo Amaya 6 0 0
W
Monica Chico 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Manuel Yahuaca 2 1 1
W
Marco Antonio Salinas 3 1 1
pro boxing
welter Jose Bernardino Lozano* 1 0 0
W
William Alberto Velazquez 1 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Andres Lucas Garcia* 3 1 0
W
Juan Jesus Jara debut
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Salón Villa Flamingos, Colonia Portales, Distrito Federal, Mexico
middle Esau Herrera* 18 11 1
W
Rodrigo Mejia Ortiz 14 11 3
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
super feather Carlos Araujo 14 1 0
W
Abel Cruz Rodriguez 12 9 1
pro boxing

bantam Luis Alberto Araujo 6 0 1
W
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Viera 7 7 2
pro boxing
super light Daniel David Quiroz 5 0 0
W
Adalberto Moreno 9 1 0
pro boxing
light Fernando Somera 2 1 0
W
Hector Manuel Vargas 5 1 0
pro boxing
light Marisol Moreno debut
W
Rocio Urquljo debut
pro boxing
super bantam Blanca Torres Cano debut
W
Juana Felix 0 10 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Arena Auditorio de la CMT, Merida, Yucatán, Mexico
cruiser Siarhei Novikau 2 0 0
N
Guillermo Reyes Dominguez 3 0 0
pro boxing
middle Elias Espadas 17 4 0
W
Gabriel Lopez 10 2 0
pro boxing

light heavy Manuel Ceballos 15 2 0
W
Diego Armando Rivera Martinez 12 17 0
pro boxing
fly Ivan Ramirez 11 1 0
W
Gabriel Ruiz 11 8 1
pro boxing
middle Ruben Orozco Barajas 6 0 0
W
Pedro Vazquez 1 0 1
pro boxing
welter Jorge Marron Jr 13 1 0
W
Alfredo Cardenas 4 7 0
pro boxing
super fly Jocelyn Garcia 1 4 0
W
Lesley Rodriguez 2 5 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Managua, Nicaragua
fly Yilmar Gonzalez debut
W
Michael Angeletti 17 8 0
am boxing
feather Yarisel Ramirez 12 2 0
W
Maria Antunez debut
am boxing
super light Keyshawn Davis 61 8 0
W
John Gutierrez 4 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Carlos Mina 21 8 0
W
Adrian Tillman 12 8 0
am boxing
fly Yosbany Veitia 117 15 0
W
Joseph Potoy 2 1 0
am boxing
fly Ramon Nicanor Quiroga 1 2 0
W
Josue Hernandez debut
am boxing
fly Rodrigo Marte 5 1 0
W
Justin Parina 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Miguel Capilla 1 1 0
W
Jefferson Morales 0 2 0
am boxing
fly Yankiel Rivera 4 6 0
W
Douglas Andrade debut
am boxing
fly Jabali Breedy 1 3 0
W
Justin Parris debut
am boxing
super light Andy Cruz 80 7 0
W
Wanderson Oliveira 13 4 0
am boxing
super light Hendric Cedeno 3 0 0
W
Omar Rosario 0 6 0
am boxing
super light Eduardo Sanchez 1 9 0
W
Brandon Chavez debut
am boxing
super light Miguel Ferrin 8 6 0
W
Collin Lewis 2 2 0
am boxing
super light Alston Ryan 0 1 0
W
Maximiliano Oddi 2 1 0
am boxing
super light Michael Alexander 7 9 0
W
Saul Gonzales debut
am boxing
super light Luis Arcon* 11 8 0
W
Roberto Zarinana 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Luis Miranda 0 1 0
W
Andre Lambe 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Jimmy Brenes 0 1 0
W
Teofilo Geronimo debut
am boxing
welter Luiz Silva 5 2 0
W
Wyatt Sanford 15 6 0
am boxing
welter Alexander Rangel 2 3 0
W
Brian Arregui 5 3 0
am boxing
welter Rohan Polanco 9 4 0
W
Dudley O'Shaughnessy debut
am boxing
welter Joshua Frazer 5 3 0
W
Abraham Mora 5 6 0
am boxing
welter Isaac Lucero debut
W
Carlos Tobar 3 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Rogelio Romero 6 10 0
W
Ian Darby 1 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Deion Pruitt debut
W
Renty Arreizaga debut
am boxing
light heavy Keno Machado 5 2 0
W
Osmar Bravo 3 10 0
am boxing
light heavy Luis Manuel Georges 1 3 0
W
Andrew Fermin 0 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Harley David O'Reilly 10 8 0
W
Diego Motoa 1 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Nalek Korbaj 1 0 0
W
Gaspard Pierre 6 5 0
am boxing
heavy Nigel Paul 5 8 0
W
Amisael Jimenez 11 6 0
am boxing
heavy Darwin Rodriguez debut
W
German Heredia 1 3 0
am boxing
feather Ashleyaan Lozada 3 2 0
W
Tianna Guy 0 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Jucielen Romeu debut
W
Estefani Almanzar 1 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Yeni Arias 4 3 0
W
Yoiderlis Cassiani debut
am boxing
super bantam Yamileth Solorzano debut
W
Zayda Enriquez debut
am boxing
feather Leonela Sanchez 4 2 0
W
Julianna Rodriguez 5 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Keyling Vanessa Reyes debut
W
Fiorela Goycochea debut
am boxing
super bantam Sabrina Aubin 20 12 0
W
Minerva Montiel 0 1 0
am boxing
light Maria Palacios debut
W
Kiria Tapia 6 2 0
am boxing
super feather Esmeralda Falcon 2 2 0
W
Yessica Munoz 1 1 0
am boxing
light Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira 7 2 0
W
Julieth Cordero 0 1 0
am boxing
light Daiana Sanchez 6 8 0
W
Elisa Williams 2 2 0
am boxing
super feather Krisandy Rios 1 1 0
W
Esperanza Minope debut
am boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Gimnasio de la Policia Nacional, Panama City, Panama
super bantam Laura Ledezma 13 0 0
W
Yenifer Rodriguez 10 3 2
pro boxing
super welter Edwin Gamboa 11 9 0
L
Addir Sanchez 11 19 3
pro boxing
super fly Orlando Penalba 6 0 0
W
Marcos Arrieta 0 5 0
pro boxing
feather Luis Pachay debut
W
Alexander Armuelles 1 11 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Barangay 9 Covered Court, Barangay 9, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon, Philippines
light fly Jerry Tomogdan* 26 10 4
W
Dexter Alimento 13 5 0
pro boxing
minimum Robert Paradero 17 0 0
W
Jonathan Almacen* 5 2 2
pro boxing
fly Christoval Furog 6 1 0
W
Delfin de Asis 9 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Eugene Lagos* 15 5 3
W
Michael Padayag 3 13 1
pro boxing
fly Roland Jay Biendima 12 4 1
W
Armando Yee 2 13 4
pro boxing
fly Mark Anthony Florida 10 8 0
W
Marvin Viloria 2 1 1
pro boxing
fly Christian Jude Capuno debut
W
Edu Joven 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Parkmall Mandaue City, Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
feather Arnel Baconaje* 10 3 0
W
Tomjune Mangubat* 10 0 1
pro boxing

light fly Mark Vicelles 9 0 1
W
Robert Onggocan 11 4 0
pro boxing

super fly Ponciano Remandiman* 9 4 1
W
Renz Rosia 14 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Nowy Sacz, Poland
cruiser Krzysztof Twardowski 4 1 0
W
Attila Tibor Nagy 11 35 1
pro boxing
welter Tomasz Piotrowski debut
W
Henrich Herak 2 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Michal Boloz* 1 0 0
W
Stefan Kusnier 1 24 1
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Balashikha, Russia
middle Igor Ivanchenko 21 3 0
W
Denis Pogodin 3 3 0
am boxing
middle Pavel Lisenkov 2 4 0
W
Tural Kuliev 4 5 0
am boxing
welter Osman Aliev 3 4 0
W
Nikita Kalugin 1 0 0
am boxing
super light Avak Uzlyan 22 16 0
W
Alexander Suslov 4 1 0
am boxing
fly Dmitry Dvali debut
W
Rashad Gasanov 1 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Buzurg Avdzhamilov 3 0 0
W
Eduard Ivanov 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Ilya Perminov 2 1 0
W
Viktor Kuldoshin 2 3 0
am boxing
super feather Alexander Galiaskarov 1 0 0
W
Dmitry Selivanov 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Sandan Sandanov 4 2 0
W
Alexander Simanov 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Emil Novruzov 2 0 0
W
Nikita Kalinin 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Tarkhan Idigov 2 0 0
W
Ivan Burakas 2 0 0
am boxing
welter Pavel Golodnov 1 0 0
W
Radmir Abdurakhmanov 12 9 0
am boxing
middle Ivan Nushkin 1 1 0
W
Evgeny Sovetnikov 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Vyacheslav Lysenko 3 2 0
W
Albert Khamkhoev 3 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Alexander Kupriyanov 1 0 0
W
Mikhail Shvetsov 1 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Egor Sotnikov 1 0 0
W
Daniil Safonov debut
am boxing
cruiser Mikhail Giorgadze 3 5 0
W
Ibragim Mutsolgov 1 0 0
am boxing
heavy Ibragim Khidirov 1 1 0
W
Vladimir Kuvaev 0 3 0
am boxing
super feather Renat Khuzakhmetov 2 0 0
W
Vladimir Golts 1 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Timur Gamzatov 7 5 0
W
Egor Gorshkov 2 0 0
am boxing
heavy Alexander Arkhipov 1 0 0
W
Maxim Litvinets 1 0 0
am boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Barnaul, Russia
light heavy Vadim Sitner debut
W
Nikolay Novikov debut
am boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Emirates Golf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
super fly Aliu Bamidele Lasisi 12 0 0
W
Ricardo Blandon 10 1 0
pro boxing

feather David Oliver Joyce 9 0 0
W
Stephen Tiffney 10 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Cesar Mateo Tapia 9 0 0
W
Gaganpreet Sharma 8 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Abilkhaiyr Shegaliyev 3 0 0
W
Teimuraz Abuladze 7 6 0
pro boxing
bantam Shakhobidin Zoirov debut
W
Anthony Holt 5 4 1
pro boxing
super bantam Larry Abarra 7 3 1
W
Raymond Commey* 19 8 0
pro boxing
light Sultan Zaurbek 5 0 0
W
Chenghong Tao* 7 5 1
pro boxing
light Majid Al Naqbi debut
W
Vladimir Lytkin 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Zuhayr Al Qahtani 5 0 0
W
Sk Saheb 2 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Anahit Aroyan 3 0 0
W
Nongnun Sor Praithong 2 2 1
pro boxing
super bantam Hasibullah Ahmadi 4 0 0
W
Manot Comput 17 25 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Admiral Coontz Armory, Hannibal, Missouri, USA
cruiser Jesse Bryan 15 3 2
W
Kent Holland 4 3 1
pro boxing
welter Jacob Akin 2 5 1
D
Traye Labby 3 4 3
pro boxing
welter Deshawn Prather* 3 1 0
W
Stephen Derstine 5 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Rick Reed 0 3 0
L
Brant Dooley debut
pro boxing
heavy Preston King 3 9 0
W
Jason Saxbury* debut
pro boxing
Austin Bickerman 0 1 0
W
Justin Ray debut
pro boxing
super middle James Hays debut
L
Colten Carmack 0 1 0
pro boxing
Jayce Rickey debut
W
Tyler Franklin 0 2 0
pro boxing
Brandon Bailey 0 1 0
D
Dakota Laster* 2 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Harrah's Hotel & Casino, North Kansas City, Missouri, USA
cruiser Dominic Garcia debut
W
Kevin Brown 0 4 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Ali Seddike debut
W
Jeryl Denton 1 0 0
am kickboxing
super feather Jorge Luna debut
W
Eric Sprague debut
am kickboxing
super welter Alicia Tester debut
W
Nadia Byers debut
am kickboxing
cruiser Xachery Creason debut
W
Joe Schmidt debut
am kickboxing
light heavy Russ Babcock debut
W
Michael Banks debut
am kickboxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
feather Angelo Leo 16 0 0
W
Neil John Tabanao 17 4 0
pro boxing
light Xavier Martinez* 13 0 0
W
John Vincent Moralde 21 2 0
pro boxing
welter Cameron Krael 15 13 3
W
Angel Hernandez* 15 12 2
pro boxing
light Andres Cortes 10 0 0
W
Jahmal Dyer* 9 1 0
pro boxing
welter Sanjarbek Rakhmanov 11 1 1
L
Keith Hunter 9 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Kevin Newman II* 8 1 1
W
Cesar Lopez Ugarte 8 3 0
pro boxing
welter Maurice Lee 9 1 2
W
Andre Byrd 7 5 2
pro boxing
feather Kingdamon Antoine 8 0 0
W
Abdur-Raheem Abdullah 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Waterfront Hotel, Morgantown, West Virginia, USA
heavy Lyubomyr Pinchuk* 9 1 0
W
Anthony Trotter 3 4 0
pro boxing
middle Latiss Norman 2 3 0
W
Edwynn Jones 1 9 1
pro boxing
Deon Goodlow* 1 1 0
L
Cody Wilson 1 1 0
pro boxing
Lucas Adams 1 0 0
L
Matt Wright 2 0 0
pro boxing
Jordan Day debut
W
Damon Rouse debut
am boxing
Cameron Hoffman debut
W
Daniel McGilton debut
am boxing
Davis Kimble debut
W
Clayton Avery debut
am boxing
Tom Kizer debut
W
Jake Just debut
am kickboxing

Friday 5, April 2019

  
Cheyenne Ice and Events Center, Cheyenne, Wyoming, USA
heavy Josh Gormley debut
N
Bobby Lawrence Brents debut
bare knuckle
boxing
light heavy Jake Young debut
L
Matt Delanoit debut
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Billy Martin debut
L
Leo Pla debut
bare knuckle
boxing
welter Christine Stanley debut
W
Latoya Burton debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Alfonso Frierson debut
L
Mike Trujillo debut
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Joey Angelo* 0 1 0
W
Joe Guillen debut
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Robert Brown debut
L
Lorenzo Hunt* debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Brian Jackson debut
L
John Michael Escoboa debut
bare knuckle
boxing
welter Albert Martinez debut
W
Robert Fletcher debut
bare knuckle
boxing