Saturday, 6 April 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club Plaza Italia, 25 de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Geronimo Nahuel Sacco 4 0 0
W
Dante Roman Cano 2 8 0
pro boxing
light fly Tamara Elisabet Demarco 7 1 0
W
Daniela Gisele Molina 1 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Nestor David Campos debut
W
Angel Sacco 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Sociedad de Fomento La Cumbre, Burzaco, Buenos Aires, Argentina
bantam Luciano Francisco Baldor 11 2 0
W
Angel Nicolas Capdevila 2 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Arenales Fútbol Club, General Arenales, Buenos Aires, Argentina
middle Francisco Emanuel Torres 11 3 0
W
Gonzalo Gaston Coria 15 2 0
pro boxing
middle Jonathan Wilson Sanchez 14 3 1
W
German Ignacio Peralta* 7 4 5
pro boxing
light heavy Marcos Escudero 8 0 0
W
Elio Heraldo Trosch* 14 7 2
pro boxing

middle Emiliano Exequiel Pucheta 11 2 0
W
Fernando Enrique Bataglia 12 33 3
pro boxing
light Agustin Ezequias Gerbaldo Kucharski 4 0 0
W
Nicolas Ezequiel Herrera 4 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club Social y Deportivo Plottier, Plottier, Neuquen, Argentina
light Rolando Damian Pena 4 9 0
W
Cesar Javier Pandavene 3 10 0
pro boxing
super feather Emanuel Bastias debut
W
Pablo Simon Giuliano debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club Unión Argentina, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
super feather Sergio Adrian Boltri 5 7 5
D
Alexis Alejandro Leon 3 12 4
pro boxing
light heavy Luis Angel Arizaga 2 0 0
W
Mauro Alexis Ayllon 0 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Town Hall, Malvern, Victoria, Australia
super light Terry Tzouramanis* 21 4 3
W
Gaige Ireland* 6 2 2
pro boxing

middle Emmanuel Carlos 9 1 0
W
Wade Ryan 16 7 0
pro boxing

light heavy Matt Sheehan 4 1 0
W
Steven Ma 7 12 1
pro boxing
welter Adam Kaoullas 6 1 0
W
Toni Camin 16 5 2
pro boxing

welter Joel Taylor 4 0 0
W
Vachayan Khamon 11 27 1
pro boxing
super feather George Payne 2 1 0
L
Tamur Jafari debut
pro boxing
super middle Corey Allen 3 1 0
L
Asher Wolff 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Gomel, Belarus
fly Emil Aliyeu 3 0 0
W
Ramil Aliyeu debut
am boxing
super feather Dzmitry Asanau 51 13 0
W
Anton Chernamaz 7 10 0
am boxing
super light Yahor Kurbanau 4 8 0
W
Vazgen Safaryants 17 16 0
am boxing
welter Yauheni Dauhaliavets 18 21 0
W
Dzmitry Miliusha 5 3 0
am boxing
middle Vadzim Pankou 9 13 1
W
Vitali Bandarenka 34 24 0
am boxing
light heavy Gleb Sinkevich 3 7 0
W
Uladzimir Charnou 2 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Uladzislau Smiahlikau 16 10 0
W
Aliaksandr Melnichenka 2 6 0
am boxing
heavy Viktar Chvarkou 1 3 0
W
Dzmitry Doronin 2 5 0
am boxing
bantam Mikalai Shakh 5 9 0
W
Mikhail Azemsha 1 1 0
am boxing
light fly Yauheni Karmilchyk 8 8 0
W
Daniil Mikalayeu debut
am boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Children's Arena, Oshawa, Ontario, Canada
bantam Lindsay Garbatt 8 7 2
W
Erika Jeanette Hernandez 5 4 1
pro boxing
fly Evan Gillard* 1 0 0
W
Carlos Villasis 1 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Jordan McCue 2 0 0
W
Martin Iniesta 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Thad Ridsdill* 1 1 0
W
Hector Luna 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Kylie Angel Fallis* 2 0 0
W
Johana Fernandez 2 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Fiscal, Llanquihue, Chile
feather Junior Cruzat 3 0 0
W
Guillermo Dejeas 8 20 2
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Sportovni Hall, Dobris, Czech Republic
light heavy Michal Knapek 1 0 0
L
Dominik Landgraf* 3 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Vladimir Lengal debut
W
Vladimir Riha debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Sluneta, Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic
heavy Ali Eren Demirezen 10 0 0
W
Adnan Redzovic 19 2 0
pro boxing

minimum Fabiana Bytyqi 14 0 0
D
Maria Soledad Vargas 12 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Tomas Salek 9 0 0
L
Pavel Sour* 10 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Stanislav Eschner 11 12 1
W
Rene Molik 2 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Radoslav Estocin 5 2 0
W
David Vicena 12 24 2
pro boxing
middle Tomas Tovacovsky debut
D
Martin Kabrhel* 2 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Marian Dzupka 6 0 0
W
Filip Grznar 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Dario Socci 10 4 2
W
Richard Walter 7 15 1
pro boxing
cruiser Michal Rehak debut
L
Robert Rosenberg 7 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Radek Varak 5 7 0
W
Michal Marek debut
pro boxing
welter Linda Dostalkova debut
W
Monika Antonik* 1 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Johvi, Estonia
welter Fedor Vinogradov 9 1 0
W
Nodar Robakidze 7 32 6
pro boxing
bantam Marius Vysniauskas 1 0 0
W
Dmitrijs Parahonko 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Ilgvars Krauklis 1 2 0
L
Roman Blokhin 0 9 0
pro boxing
super light Stanislav Perfilov debut
L
Artur Davydenko 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Evanders Servuts debut
W
Genrihs Pilenko 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Gilbert Lavoine, Laon, Aisne, France
super welter Gael Rigobert 8 1 0
W
Jonathan Kinner 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Pierre de Coubertin, Bayeux, Calvados, France
super welter Dimitry Halley 7 19 2
W
Konstantine Jangavadze 2 5 2
pro boxing
super light Kinsley Prestot 2 0 2
W
Aliaksei Pashkouski 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Jean Cochet, Chartres, Eure-et-Loir, France
super welter Kalilou Dembele 6 2 2
L
Mathis Lourenco 7 2 3
pro boxing
welter Christopher Legendre 11 11 0
W
Iliyan Markov 4 8 2
pro boxing
super middle Gaston Due 1 1 0
L
Hermann Umande 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Pablo Neruda, Nimes, Gard, France
super welter Matias Collados 14 5 0
W
Raphael Boquet* 2 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Stevens Bonicel 2 0 1
D
Jonathan Okito 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Complexe sportif Maryse Bastié, Lille, Nord, France
middle Maxence Damarey 2 0 0
W
Bozidar Ilic 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Ducrot, Aire-sur-la-Lys, Pas-de-Calais, France
super welter Anthony Beccaria 2 1 1
W
Florian Bruneval 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Complexe Sportif, Divion, Pas-de-Calais, France
light Eva Debacker debut
W
Ksenija Medic 0 13 2
pro boxing
super middle Jonathan Leclercq 4 4 0
L
Jovan Stojiljkovic 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Gymnase Didot, Paris XIV, Paris, France
light heavy Kevin Buval 9 11 1
L
Aleksandar Petrovic 3 16 3
pro boxing
welter Franck Petitjean 22 5 3
W
Aleksandre Gamqrelidze 4 8 1
pro boxing
super welter Herve Ketonu 1 4 0
L
Julien Sossai 2 3 0
pro boxing
light Julien Come 1 0 0
W
Quentin Lanaud 0 6 1
pro boxing
super welter Yassin Ben Maouia debut
W
Jordan Jachimowiez 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Sotteville, Seine-Maritime, France
super middle Bernie Auguste debut
W
Dimitris Spyridakos debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
salle Blaise Pascal, Brie-Comte-Robert, Seine-et-Marne, France
super light Ayoub El Ghallouchi 3 1 0
W
Issa Mourzaev 7 10 4
pro boxing
super middle Adji Sangare 1 0 0
W
Amadou Ndiaye 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Salle Jacques Brel, Fontenay-sous-Bois, Val-de-Marne, France
welter Yahya Tlaouziti 15 4 3
W
Bruno Marcellin 11 3 3
pro boxing

welter Massi Tachour* 12 4 0
W
Christopher Sebire 26 11 1
pro boxing
super feather Mehdi Sellami* 10 1 0
W
Berlin Arthur M'Benguia Makassi 5 7 2
pro boxing
super middle Adel Koukbi 5 1 2
W
Kevin Bertogal 6 32 4
pro boxing
super welter Karim Menasria 7 21 1
W
Badri Gogichashvili 7 8 1
pro boxing
super welter Nordine Arik* 17 4 2
W
Giorgi Khutsishvili 4 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Ballhaus Forum, Unterschleißheim, Bayern, Germany
light heavy Serge Michel 8 0 0
L
Ryan Ford 15 4 0
pro boxing

light fly Tina Rupprecht 9 0 0
D
Maricela Quintero 18 4 1
pro boxing

heavy Petar Milas 13 0 0
W
Denis Bakhtov* 39 14 0
pro boxing
super feather Edgar Walth 6 0 0
W
Attila Csereklye 10 16 0
pro boxing

light heavy Vartan Avetisyan 18 1 1
L
Konni Konrad 23 2 1
pro boxing

super bantam Tatyana Zrazhevskaya 7 0 0
W
Irma Balijagic Adler 16 11 0
pro boxing
heavy Emir Ahmatovic 5 0 0
W
Zoltan Csala 12 19 0
pro boxing
super welter Artem Harutyunyan* 5 0 0
W
Giorgi Bliadze 7 12 0
pro boxing
light Howik Bebraham 13 1 0
W
Milos Baltic 3 0 0
pro boxing
light Maryna Malovana 1 0 0
W
Anuki Tsopurashvili 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Robert Harutyunyan* 6 0 0
D
Dato Nanava 9 11 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mert Yildirim 7 0 0
W
Geriso Aduashvili 4 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Roman Gorst* 4 0 0
W
Giorgi Tamazashvili 2 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Tomislav Cikotic debut
W
Daso Simeunovic 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Challenge Club Arena, Offenbach, Hessen, Germany
heavy Almedin Cohodar 1 0 0
W
Asmir Oglic debut
pro boxing
cruiser Bujar Tahiri* 1 0 0
W
Mirko Crnovic 0 12 0
pro boxing
heavy Michael Seitz 6 0 0
W
Ibrahim Odobasic 2 7 0
pro boxing
cruiser Denis Liebau 24 3 0
W
Mirza Ganic 3 39 0
pro boxing
heavy Avni Selimi debut
W
Nedeljko Cvorovic* 2 26 0
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Klempert 1 20 2
W
Milan Mihajlovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Emmanuel Lique 1 0 0
W
Adnan Hadzihajdic* 4 18 1
pro boxing
light heavy Ufuk Temur 10 0 0
W
Branislav Dosenovic 0 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Congress Park, Wolfsburg, Niedersachsen, Germany
middle Patrick Wojcicki 12 0 1
W
Marcelo Fabian Caceres 18 3 0
pro boxing

middle Denis Radovan 11 0 1
W
Ronny Mittag* 30 3 3
pro boxing

super middle Leon Bauer 15 0 1
W
Mateo Damian Veron 28 22 3
pro boxing
middle Faton Vukshinaj 9 0 1
D
Landry Kore 9 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Bukurim Tairi 4 0 0
W
Tamas Kozma 6 8 3
pro boxing
feather Sophie Alisch* 1 0 0
W
Alina Zaitseva 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Nicolas Piekarski debut
W
Michal Vosyka 7 42 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Oberhausen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
light Tim Pham 0 0 1
W
Tim Schumacher debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Cancha de Futeca, Cayala, Guatemala City, Guatemala
super bantam Alexander Mejia 12 1 0
W
Jose Daniel Rojas Romero 8 3 2
pro boxing

feather Edwin Tercero 14 7 1
L
Ryan Lee Allen 8 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Lester Martinez debut
W
Ricardo Mayorga 32 11 1
pro boxing
super bantam Giovanni Gutierrez 5 0 0
W
Luis Recinos 1 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Lanell Bellows 18 4 2
D
Cesar Armando Marquez 4 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Jonathan Coutino 2 0 0
W
Jose Maldonado 2 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Maria Jose Monroy 0 1 0
L
Jamileth Vallejos 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Jose Castro 3 0 0
L
Miguel Angel Tavera 2 1 0
pro boxing
feather Javier Aceituno 1 0 0
W
Erwin Hernandez debut
pro boxing
super middle Fhabian Aguilar debut
L
Denneb Diaz 7 0 0
pro boxing
feather Darwin Grijalba 1 1 0
L
Luis Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Kampus IBM ASMI, Jakarta, Indonesia
bantam Vincent Astrolabio 12 3 0
W
Patrick Liukhoto 9 0 1
pro boxing

super light Rivo Kundimang 8 0 1
W
Ryan Sermona 21 9 1
pro boxing

feather Ongen Saknosiwi* 5 0 0
W
Jufry Kakahure 4 1 0
pro boxing

light Reynold Kundimang 4 1 2
D
Muhamad Aliwesi 0 1 0
pro boxing

light fly Andika D'Golden Boy 15 0 0
W
Romshane Sarguilla 7 2 2
pro boxing

light Ari Agustian 7 0 0
W
Suntorn Panhom 3 3 0
pro boxing

heavy Jonathan Tjandra debut
W
Michael Speed Sigarlaki 16 19 2
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Purwokerto, Indonesia
Jason Butar Butar* 28 26 1
W
Isack Junior 25 10 3
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Carpiano, Lombardia, Italy
super light Samuel Gonzalez 20 5 0
W
Josue Bendana 10 8 4
pro boxing
super light Andrea Scarpa 23 5 0
W
Ivan Njegac 11 9 0
pro boxing
welter Nicholas Esposito 8 0 0
W
Ivica Gogosevic 12 24 2
pro boxing
super light Sebastian Mendizabal 1 0 0
W
Luka Leskovic 5 26 2
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Torino, Piemonte, Italy
light Luca Scarano 1 0 0
W
Nicusor Petcu 0 3 1
pro boxing
super light Mohamed Khalladi 10 8 1
W
Nerdin Fejzovic 3 14 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Jerzu, Sardegna, Italy
super feather Calogero Galici 2 10 1
W
Stefan Slavchev 10 31 2
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super light Valentine Hosokawa 24 6 3
L
Koki Inoue* 12 0 0
pro boxing

super light Cristiano Aoqui* 13 7 2
W
Anthony Marcial 24 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Koki Tyson* 13 3 2
W
Chaiwat Mueanphong 4 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Tsuyoshi Sato 8 1 1
W
Tetsuya Tomioka 5 3 0
pro boxing
welter Mitsumasa Takahashi 9 5 1
L
Hironori Shigeta 5 1 1
pro boxing
light Yoji Saito* 1 1 0
D
Aso Ishiwaki* 5 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Kaisei Nakayasu 2 1 0
L
Takeshi Takehara* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Cheer's Bar, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
light Roberto Ramirez* 19 2 1
W
Miguel Ponce 11 1 2
pro boxing
Alejandro Santiago Barrios 17 2 5
W
Alfredo Mejia Vargas 12 1 3
pro boxing
bantam Victor Efrain Sandoval* 30 3 0
W
Manuel David Lugo 11 7 2
pro boxing
light Carlos Suarez 6 1 0
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 20 0
pro boxing
middle Juan Abraham Villegas* 9 0 0
W
Juan Andres Diaz 2 3 1
pro boxing
feather Cristian Jesus Cruz 8 5 0
W
Alfredo Pitta 4 19 1
pro boxing
super light Francisco Julian Rodriguez 1 1 0
W
Antonio Torres Nava 1 37 1
pro boxing
Jose Luis Castillo Romero* 20 3 0
W
Felipe de Jesus Palizada* 2 7 2
pro boxing
welter Rudy Nicolas Macedo* 8 0 0
W
Jorge Edgar Sillas 13 36 3
pro boxing
bantam Gilberto Duran 2 1 0
W
Jose Abraham Rodriguez Paredes 0 3 0
pro boxing
fly Jesus Oropeza Rodriguez debut
W
Axel Garcia* debut
pro boxing
super feather Jhan Carlos Ubanes Urango debut
W
Jose Guillermo Mendez* 0 10 0
pro boxing
super feather Francisco Parra* debut
W
Jesus Omar Chavez Velazquez* debut
pro boxing
fly Jorge Rivaldo Flores 1 0 0
W
Cesar Alberto Martinez* 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
heavy Julian Fernandez* 12 1 0
W
Derek Cardenas 4 4 0
pro boxing
light Angel Fierro 15 0 1
W
Francisco Javier Lopez Chavez 13 20 2
pro boxing
super bantam Marcos Muniz 13 0 0
W
Juan Pablo Guerrero debut
pro boxing
Joshua Conley* 14 3 1
W
Julio Alcantar Majors 2 9 1
pro boxing
super feather Edwyn Flores* 1 0 0
W
Miguel Alfonso Garcia Lopez 12 21 1
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Efrain Flores 16 0 0
W
Moises Venegas 0 5 0
pro boxing
Miguel Angel Perez Aispuro 11 7 2
W
Alejandro Jose Nunez Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
bantam Misael Gracia 11 0 1
W
Jose Luis Sedano debut
pro boxing
super welter Edgardo Velazquez 10 0 0
W
Roman Mendez 0 22 0
pro boxing
super bantam Saul Eduardo Hernandez 13 12 1
W
Luis Armando Nunez debut
pro boxing
super bantam Jose Jesus Correa Abarca* debut
W
Arturo Ballesteros 2 7 0
pro boxing
middle Darious Harris 3 0 0
W
Juan Andres Armendariz 0 25 0
pro boxing
feather Humberto Galindo 10 0 1
W
Fabian Vargas Sedano* 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal Col. Cuauhtemoc, Santa Rosalia, Baja California Sur, Mexico
light Ernesto Contreras 1 0 0
W
Jesus Daniel Gastelum Arredondo 4 16 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Grand Oasis Arena, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
super fly Francisco Rodriguez Jr 29 4 1
W
Oswaldo Novoa 14 8 4
pro boxing

middle Omar Chavez 37 5 1
W
Andres Villaman 15 1 1
pro boxing
super light Luis Salamanca 13 1 2
W
Jose Luis Aguilar 8 3 2
pro boxing
super bantam Guillermo Rodriguez 14 2 0
W
Humberto Morales* 18 17 4
pro boxing
feather Cristopher Lopez Rodriguez 9 0 1
W
Denovan Salazar 9 5 1
pro boxing
middle Simon Madsen 6 0 0
W
Alfonso Moguel 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Orlando Zepeda 7 0 0
W
Miguel Alvarez 3 0 1
pro boxing
super middle Jose Armando Resendiz 6 0 0
W
Alexander Rosales Cruz 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Alejandro Herrera 0 1 0
W
Ivan Rosado 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Arena Sonora, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
super welter Ramon Alvarez 27 7 3
W
Jose Carlos Paz 23 8 1
pro boxing
super light Pedro Campa 30 1 0
D
Abner Lopez 27 9 0
pro boxing
light fly Agustin Mauro Gauto* 10 0 0
W
Jesus Cervantes Villanueva 8 3 0
pro boxing

super fly Victor Emanuel Olivo* 15 3 1
W
Jesus Ricardo Armenta 19 31 2
pro boxing
fly Joselito Velazquez 8 0 0
W
Angel Guevara 15 10 4
pro boxing
fly Sulem Urbina 9 0 0
W
Aracely Palacios 10 10 0
pro boxing
super bantam Eduardo Ramirez 10 1 2
W
Cristian Ramon Cortes Gonzalez 5 13 3
pro boxing
super welter Jorge Garcia 0 2 0
W
Francisco Villanueva 15 33 3
pro boxing
bantam Roberto Sanchez 18 2 0
W
Joel Castro Cano* 3 12 0
pro boxing
fly Taylor Quijada 3 0 1
W
Jorge Acosta 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Carlos Ocampo 23 1 0
W
David Bustamante 3 1 0
pro boxing
feather Bryan Acosta 10 0 0
N
Luis Carlos Rodriguez 4 4 0
pro boxing
light Andrey Robles 7 0 1
W
Juan Esteban Cazares 6 0 0
pro boxing
super light Omar Salcido 4 0 0
W
Jorge Watanabe* 0 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Managua, Nicaragua
light fly Luis Delgado 1 1 0
W
Timothy Jarman 17 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Duke Ragan 54 17 0
W
Carlos Morales 2 2 0
am boxing
feather Leonela Sanchez 4 1 0
W
Yarisel Ramirez 13 2 0
am boxing
welter Delante Johnson 41 10 0
W
Luiz Silva 5 2 0
am boxing
welter Oshae Jones 20 7 0
W
Beatriz Soares 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Troy Isley 44 14 0
W
Bryan Angulo 2 1 0
am boxing
light fly Damian Arce 19 8 0
W
Robinson Rodriguez 3 5 0
am boxing
light fly Mario Lavegar 3 3 0
W
William Pena 1 1 0
am boxing
light fly Kevin Arias Vivas 0 4 0
W
Yoali Mejia 1 2 0
am boxing
light fly Ronaldo Bezerra debut
W
Leandro Jose Blanc 8 9 0
am boxing
light fly Michael Tello 1 5 0
W
Jhon Corona debut
am boxing
light fly Oscar Collazo 3 3 0
W
Miguel Ramos 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Nilo Guerrero debut
W
Carlos Dos Santos debut
am boxing
super bantam Lucas Fernandez debut
W
Jorvin Ferronan debut
am boxing
super bantam Jean Caicedo 0 1 0
W
Juan Reyes 7 8 0
am boxing
super bantam Keevin Allicok 1 0 0
W
Otoniel Ortiz debut
am boxing
super bantam Alexy De la Cruz 4 1 0
W
Jorge Medina 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Osvel Caballero 29 14 0
W
Ajayi Jones 0 1 0
am boxing
super bantam Ceiber Avila 15 12 0
W
Yoel Finol 17 5 0
am boxing
welter Roniel Iglesias 235 33 0
W
Luis Miranda 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Tyron Thomas 1 1 0
W
Luis Sanchez debut
am boxing
welter Jimmy Brenes 1 1 0
W
Patricio Aguilera 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Bryan Polaco 6 5 0
W
Alexander Rangel 3 3 0
am boxing
welter Rohan Polanco 10 4 0
W
Jose Rodriguez 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Joshua Frazer 6 3 0
W
Carl Hield 1 14 0
am boxing
welter Gabriel Maestre 18 12 0
W
Isaac Lucero 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Arlen Lopez 99 14 0
W
Diego Pereyra 3 2 0
am boxing
middle Francisco Veron 3 2 0
W
Joe Luis Rodriguez 4 7 0
am boxing
middle Euri Cedeno 6 3 0
W
Diego Guerra 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Aaron Prince 2 6 0
W
Braulio Ferreira 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Jorge Luis Vivas 13 8 0
W
Hector Aguirre 4 2 0
am boxing
middle Hebert Conceicao Sousa 8 4 0
W
Nickenson Denis 6 0 0
am boxing
middle Lester Espino 0 4 0
W
Jairo Moran 0 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Erislandy Savon 146 29 0
W
Bryan Colwell 8 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Joaquin Berroa 1 7 0
W
Francisco Cantabrana debut
am boxing
cruiser Julio Castillo 21 17 0
W
Abner Junior 3 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Deivis Julio 10 13 0
W
Jose Lucar 1 1 0
am boxing
feather Jucielen Romeu 1 0 0
W
Ashleyaan Lozada 4 2 0
am boxing
feather Yeni Arias 3 2 0
W
Yamileth Solorzano 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Sabrina Aubin 21 11 0
W
Keyling Vanessa Reyes 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Paola Calderon 0 1 0
W
Maria Chiroy 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Atheyna Bylon 1 4 0
W
Omaylin Alcala 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Brianda Cruz 0 1 0
W
Lucia Perez 2 3 0
am boxing
welter Myriam Da Silva 18 9 0
W
Kimberly Gittens 2 6 0
am boxing
welter Keylin Osejo debut
W
Paolo Cubillo 1 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Coliseo José Carlos Mariátegui El Agustino, Lima, Peru
light fly Ricardo Astuvilca 18 0 0
W
Carlos Correa 3 13 0
pro boxing
super feather Jorge Balmaceda 3 3 0
W
Walter Correa debut
pro boxing
super middle David Solorzano 4 0 0
W
Brandon Valverde debut
pro boxing
light Darwin Mendoza Espinoza debut
W
Juan Daniel Quispe 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Cesar Leturia 5 0 0
W
Semaf Cornejo 0 5 0
pro boxing
super fly Eduardo Ajito 5 0 0
W
Carlo Moreno debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Spodek, Katowice, Poland
heavy Mariusz Wach 33 4 0
L
Martin Bakole Ilunga 11 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Robert Parzeczewski* 22 1 0
W
Dmitrii Chudinov 21 4 2
pro boxing

super light Damian Wrzesinski* 16 1 2
W
Kamil Mlodzinski 11 2 4
pro boxing

middle Damian Jonak 41 0 1
L
Andrew Robinson* 22 4 1
pro boxing
middle Patryk Szymanski* 19 1 0
L
Robert Talarek 23 13 2
pro boxing
super middle Mateusz Rzadkosz 9 0 1
W
Tomasz Gromadzki* 9 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Nikodem Jezewski 16 0 1
W
Shawndell Terell Winters 11 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Balashikha, Russia
middle Igor Ivanchenko 21 3 0
W
Pavel Lisenkov 3 4 0
am boxing
fly Dmitry Dvali 1 0 0
W
Egor Bazanov 0 1 0
am boxing
super feather Renat Khuzakhmetov 3 0 0
W
Alexander Galiaskarov 2 0 0
am boxing
super light Avak Uzlyan 23 16 0
W
Sandan Sandanov 5 2 0
am boxing
welter Tarkhan Idigov 3 0 0
W
Emil Novruzov 3 0 0
am boxing
welter Osman Aliev 4 4 0
W
Pavel Golodnov 2 0 0
am boxing
middle Ivan Nushkin 2 1 0
W
Vyacheslav Lysenko 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Timur Gamzatov 8 5 0
W
Alexander Kupriyanov 2 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Mikhail Giorgadze 4 5 0
W
Egor Sotnikov 2 0 0
am boxing
heavy Ibragim Khidirov 2 0 0
W
Alexander Arkhipov 2 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Buzurg Avdzhamilov 4 0 0
W
Ilya Perminov 3 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Barnaul, Russia
light heavy Vadim Sitner 1 0 0
W
Gor Kazaryan debut
am boxing
welter Ivan Pisarev 1 2 0
W
Semen Troynin debut
am boxing
super light Alexey Makarevich 3 1 0
W
Kherel Domur ool debut
am boxing
fly Samir Mamedaliev 0 1 0
W
Vyacheslav Ondar debut
am boxing
light fly Nikolay Soldatov debut
W
unknown
am boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Maribor, Slovenia
super welter Gregor Stracanek 3 1 0
W
Frederic Ficet 3 1 0
pro kickboxing
super middle Ziga Pecnik 0 1 0
W
Milan Babic 1 1 0
pro kickboxing
super light Aleks Stracanek 0 1 0
W
Miroslav Mazic debut
pro kickboxing
light heavy Igor Kuzmanovic debut
L
Milos Dukic debut
pro kickboxing
cruiser Paul Kop debut
L
Oleksandr Dzhafarov debut
pro kickboxing
cruiser David Zibrat debut
W
Milos Jankovic debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Juan Carlos Hernández-Jinámar, Telde, Islas Canarias, Spain
super feather Zeus de Armas 3 0 0
W
Jesus Ruiz 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club Boxeo Rubí-Polígono Cova Solera, Rubi, Cataluña, Spain
fly Buchra El Quaissi* debut
W
Eloisa Rodriguez 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Poliesportu Insular Bianca Donna, Eivissa, Islas Baleares, Spain
super feather John Carter 9 0 1
W
Victor Bonet 10 0 1
pro boxing

light Carlos Perez* 12 5 1
W
Ruben Garcia 5 6 2
pro boxing
fly Alexandru Ionita 4 1 1
W
Franklin Flores* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
CCM Manyara, Tandale, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
super light Hussein Pendeza 3 3 0
W
Twalibu Issa 1 2 0
pro boxing
super light Isihaka Norbert 0 3 1
W
Shomari Milundi 2 2 5
pro boxing
super welter Felix Maruma 0 1 1
D
Adamu Barnaba 2 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser William Chedy 1 0 0
W
Lusekelo Daudi 3 1 2
pro boxing
light Abdurazak Kazumar debut
W
Abdul Msouth 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Ibrahim Makubi 1 0 1
W
Maulid Kavula 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Saidi Mkola debut
W
Steven Musoma 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club “King”, Kharkov, Ukraine
welter Vasyl Kurasov 8 1 0
W
Denys Checheta 9 12 1
pro boxing
cruiser Dmytro Serguta 2 0 0
W
Dmytro Sudenkov 1 4 0
pro boxing
middle Anatolii Burdiian* 2 1 0
W
Mykyta Trubchanin 5 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Dmytro Shcherbyna* 1 0 0
W
Valentyn Piven 7 11 0
pro boxing
light heavy Oleh Hovorun 1 7 0
L
Yaroslav Manuilov debut
pro boxing
middle Maksym Onyshchenko 3 9 0
W
Viktor Kharchenko 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Andrii Kelmesko 0 1 0
W
Ilias Noskov debut
pro boxing
welter Rodion Huzko 1 0 0
W
Dmytry Dmytrakov debut
pro boxing
welter Surik Cherkezov debut
W
Hleb Yegorov debut
pro boxing
feather Ramik Ahmadzada debut
D
Jakhongir Isakjonov debut
pro boxing
light Vladimir Antonyi 0 1 0
L
Ruslan Riabokon debut
pro boxing
super feather Yaroslav Brovko debut
W
Danylo Savchenko debut
pro boxing
middle Dmytro Bohdanov debut
W
Artem Chizh 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Oleksandr Chaban 2 6 0
D
Yevhen Kolegayev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Club “Slow Piggy”, Odessa, Ukraine
super middle Victor Ialimov 5 0 0
W
Ruslan Shchelev* 15 10 1
pro boxing

middle Mykola Pliasovytsia debut
W
Andrei Barbarosa* debut
pro boxing
light Romic Airapetean 3 0 0
W
Yevhenii Ovcharyk 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Mykhailo Sovtus 0 1 0
W
Ivan Petrov 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Mihail Dutcenco 1 2 0
L
Denis Palancica debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super middle Germaine Brown* 4 0 0
W
Santos Medrano 10 62 5
pro boxing
super light Ben Smith 8 0 0
W
Lee Connelly* 7 41 3
pro boxing
light heavy Derek Renfrew* 5 1 1
W
Michal Ciach 2 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Lance Cooksey 8 0 0
W
Aleksandrs Birkenbergs* 4 20 0
pro boxing
super light Cherrelle Brown 4 0 0
W
Vaida Masiokaite 1 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Ryan Charles 4 0 0
W
Miles Willington* 1 4 0
pro boxing
light Andre Grant* 5 0 0
W
Jake Pollard 0 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Dan Morley 4 0 0
W
Kristaps Zulgis* 3 6 3
pro boxing
super middle Terry Conroy* 1 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 48 0
pro boxing
super welter Kingsley Egbunike* 2 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 53 2
pro boxing
super welter Norris Thompson debut
W
Geiboord Omier 4 36 1
pro boxing
super welter Alex Ananivi 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 4 47 2
pro boxing
super light Jamie Chamberlain* debut
W
Dylan Draper 1 29 0
pro boxing
welter JJ Evans 7 0 0
W
Ben Fields* 4 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley, Scotland, United Kingdom
heavy Jay McFarlane* 8 3 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 2 12 0
pro boxing
super light Ahmed Ibrahim* 8 2 1
W
Jamie Quinn* 5 80 2
pro boxing
super feather Monty Ogilvie* 8 0 0
W
Taka Bembere* 1 7 0
pro boxing
welter Sean McKiddie* 1 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 42 0
pro boxing
light heavy Piotr Gora debut
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 97 1
pro boxing
light Gary Ducie debut
W
Antonio Horvatic* 11 55 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Sports Arena, Pico Rivera, California, USA
feather Adan Ochoa 8 1 0
W
Mario Ayala 5 4 1
pro boxing
light Angel Israel Rodriguez* 1 0 0
W
Alvin Brown* 0 5 0
pro boxing
feather Pablo Melgar* 1 0 0
W
Hugo Aguilar 0 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Angel Flores* 4 0 0
W
Jesus Arevalo 2 6 0
pro boxing
light Eric Mondragon debut
W
Obed Fernandez 0 8 1
pro boxing
light Stephen McKenna* debut
W
Trey Branch 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Austin Gudino 1 0 0
W
Victor Villarreal debut
pro boxing
super bantam Joseph Garcia debut
W
Luis Montellano 0 4 2
pro boxing
feather Michael Ortiz debut
L
Katsuma Akitsugi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Catoosa Civic Center, Ringgold, Georgia, USA
welter Michael Williams Jr 9 0 0
W
Elliott Brown* 2 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Quinton Willis 11 4 1
D
Martez Jackson* 4 4 2
pro boxing
heavy Kahlil Smoot* 3 0 0
W
Michael Sunkett 1 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Dylan Courson* 3 1 0
W
Cleveland Billingsly III debut
pro boxing
heavy Dustin Long* 1 1 2
W
Mose Smith 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Sidney Wheeler debut
W
Ricco Ralston 0 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Moses Johnson 1 0 0
W
Milton Martin 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
McBride Hall, Gary, Indiana, USA
super light Russell Fiore 22 2 1
W
Luis Hinojosa 31 15 0
pro boxing
welter Mary McGee 24 3 0
W
Szilvia Szabados* 18 14 0
pro boxing
super middle Derrick Findley 30 25 1
W
Israel Echevarria 3 6 0
pro boxing
middle Isiah Cook 1 0 0
W
Jim Sharp 0 9 0
pro boxing
Joey Godines 0 2 0
L
Saleto Henderson* 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
super middle Brandon Breault debut
W
Brad Ragan debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Casa Loma Ballroom, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Vaughn Alexander 13 2 0
W
Ulises Jimenez* 23 24 1
pro boxing
light Dannie Williams 22 3 0
W
Ronald Rivas* 5 9 2
pro boxing
Tyjuan Townsend* 1 0 1
D
Charles Johnson 0 2 3
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Mississippi Coast Coliseum, Biloxi, Mississippi, USA
feather Britain Hart 0 1 0
L
Christine Ferea 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
super light Artem Lobov debut
W
Jason Knight debut
bare knuckle
boxing
light Reggie Barnett Jr 2 0 0
W
Rusty Crowder 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Chris Leben 1 0 0
W
Justin Baesman debut
bare knuckle
boxing
middle Randy Hedderick debut
L
Isaac Vallie-Flagg 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Sam Shewmaker* 3 1 0
D
Chase Sherman debut
bare knuckle
boxing
light Abdiel Velazquez 1 0 0
L
Johnny Bedford 2 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
middle Kaleb Harris debut
L
Harris Stephenson 1 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
feather Sheena Brandenburg debut
W
Ivana Coleman debut
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Troy Beets debut
L
Bobby O'Bannon debut
bare knuckle
boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
4 Bears Casino & Lodge, New Town, North Dakota, USA
super welter Ronald Cruz 15 1 0
W
Javier Flores 14 1 0
pro boxing

cruiser Frankie Lopez 11 1 0
D
Demetrius Banks* 10 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Ryan Watson 2 1 1
W
Juan Torres* 3 0 1
pro boxing
super middle Jacob Fox 3 8 0
L
Yancy Cuellar 2 10 0
pro boxing
super light Steven Zayas 2 1 0
W
Antonio Lovett debut
pro boxing
light heavy Maurice Elk 1 2 0
L
Daniel Silva debut
pro boxing
super welter Kayla Brady* 0 0 1
L
Leslie Pope 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Embassy Suits, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
light Fidel Maldonado Jr 25 4 1
W
Johnny Rodriguez* 9 3 1
pro boxing
super welter Jordanne Garcia 3 0 1
W
Karina Mendoza 0 2 1
pro boxing
middle Bryant McClain 4 1 2
W
Oliver Parker 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Clinton Chavez debut
W
Jimmy Archuleta 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Clackamas Armory, Clackamas, Oregon, USA
super feather Victor Morales Jr* 10 0 0
W
Marcelo Gallardo 7 4 2
pro boxing
middle Steve Forbes 35 14 0
W
Tavorus Teague 6 25 4
pro boxing
light Lorenzo Caldera* debut
W
Jerald Gregori debut
pro boxing
welter Daquan Wyatt 2 0 0
W
Somethonit Phoumychack 0 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Abdul Kamara 0 1 0
W
Ian King 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Orchards Restaurant, Chambersburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Kyle Cassel debut
W
Jacob Burgo debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Convention Center, Chattanooga, Tennessee, USA
super light Roger Hilley 7 0 0
W
Joe Gibson 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Convention Center, Galveston, Texas, USA
light heavy Alfonso Lopez* 29 3 0
W
Melvin Russell 11 5 2
pro boxing
light heavy Christian Montano 8 0 0
W
Jerhed Fenderson* 4 9 0
pro boxing
light Juan Antonio Velazquez* 1 0 0
W
Dontarius Williams 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Roger Ibarra* 1 0 0
W
Jabrandon Harris* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Marc Perales 2 3 0
W
Nicholas Jackson* 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Israel Ibarra Jr 1 0 0
W
Francisco Manuel Guerra 3 3 1
pro boxing
super light Nicholas Barnhill debut
W
JC Sanders 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Armando Frausto* 6 1 0
W
Raymond Chacon 7 36 1
pro boxing
light heavy Andre August* 6 1 1
W
Jorge Garcia 5 16 1
pro boxing
super middle Eros Gallegos 4 0 0
W
Rick Graham* 6 21 4
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Convention Center, Beckley, West Virginia, USA
Shawn Laughery 8 3 0
W
Dell Long 6 3 2
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Casper, Wyoming, USA
welter Houssam El Kasri debut
W
Andrew Kauppila debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Pedro Cuggia, Caracas, Venezuela
super bantam Franklin Gonzalez* 18 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 15 1
pro boxing
bantam Albert Gonzalez 13 5 1
W
Alexander Guarecuco 0 16 2
pro boxing
super bantam Sander Diaz 8 4 1
W
Enderson Meneses 0 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Tony Gomez 10 6 1
W
Naninyer Martinez 0 10 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yerni Betancourt 10 0 0
W
Miguel Becerrit 0 7 0
pro boxing
feather Darwin Natera 1 0 0
W
Pedro Jaspe debut
pro boxing
light Robinson Garcia 10 9 0
W
Jose Arias debut
pro boxing
light fly Santiago Vega debut
W
Elio Flores debut
pro boxing
super welter Heber Rondon 12 0 0
W
Daimer Serrano debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
super middle Moises Zambrano 22 0 0
W
Julio Vargas 0 6 1
pro boxing
light Nestor Gonzalez 17 2 0
W
Junior Montoya 7 5 3
pro boxing
super light Gelen Flores 12 1 0
W
Coromoto Torres 0 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Rodrigo Ramirez 10 0 1
W
Valdemar Froilan 0 2 0
pro boxing
fly Niorkis Carreno 12 1 0
W
Julibert Cardoza 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Williams Colina 1 0 0
W
Miguel Linares 0 3 1
pro boxing
super fly Yeison Juarez 4 0 0
W
Yonathan Garcia 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Johana Zuniga 6 0 0
W
Endrimar Pirona 1 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Einer Renteria 11 0 0
W
Rafael Godoy 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Benito Suarez 3 11 0
W
Jose Lozada 0 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Gregory Vera 24 2 0
W
Wanyer Chourio 0 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Argenis Espana 8 0 0
W
Erly Ramirez 0 4 0
pro boxing
minimum Enderson Espana 0 1 0
W
Gabriel Ojeda debut
pro boxing
light Anthony Carreno debut
W
Austin Castro 0 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Jasneili Hernandez 3 0 0
W
Rosalba Godoy debut
pro boxing
light Pedro Salazar debut
W
Yober Olivar 1 1 1
pro boxing
heavy Alexander Molina debut
W
Alexis Teran debut
pro boxing
super fly Billi Sandoval debut
W
Wilmer Lopez 10 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Carlos Rivero 10 1 1
W
Rodrigo Quintero debut
pro boxing

Saturday 6, April 2019

  
Government Complex, Lusaka, Zambia
light Simon Ngoma 4 1 0
W
Israel Kammwamba 11 5 1
pro boxing
super fly Alice Mbewe 1 1 0
W
Kudakwache Nyangura 1 1 1
pro boxing

super bantam Lina Kasweka 3 0 0
W
Joyce Chileshe 1 3 0
pro boxing
light Brendon Denes* 4 0 0
W
Raphael Kasongo debut
pro boxing
super bantam Philimon Hara 3 3 0
D
Hassan Milanzi* 7 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Evans Vanso Husayihwevhu* 4 0 0
W
Emmanuel Kabwe 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Isaya Chilufya 6 2 2
W
Jonas Kwakwere 6 5 1
pro boxing
welter Rodwell Ngulube debut
W
Bernard Sepe 2 3 0
pro boxing