Friday, 12 April 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Club Atletico Rivadavia, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super light Nicolas De Leon 8 3 0
W
Jonathan Ariel Sosa 7 10 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Urdampilleta, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super feather Federico Alberto Coronel 8 0 1
W
Delmiro Eduardo Bordon 5 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
welter Cesar Miguel Barrionuevo 34 4 2
W
Juan Eleuterio Lencina 22 3 3
pro boxing
bantam Nazarena Romero 6 0 0
W
Marianela Soledad Ramirez 4 4 0
pro boxing

super welter Gabriel Omar Diaz 6 1 0
W
Oscar Fabian Perez 9 17 5
pro boxing
super light Walter Raul Saravia 3 3 0
W
Gustavo Damian Reales* 6 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Gabriel Cornejo debut
W
Reinaldo German Alfaro 2 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Club Social, Deportivo y Cultural Lugano Juniors, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
super feather Miguel Angel Carrizo 2 0 0
W
Maximiliano Emanuel Rios 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Denis Alejandro Fierro 1 0 0
W
Matias Gabriel Paniagua 0 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Marcelo Alejandro Chancalay 1 0 1
W
Matias Rojas debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Club Atlético Macachín, Macachin, La Pampa, Argentina
heavy Jorge Alejandro Arias 5 1 1
W
Walter Ramon Alvarez 2 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Atlético Racing Club, La Rioja, La Rioja, Argentina
feather Alexis Luis Rearte 2 1 0
D
Gonzalo Ramon Garay 2 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Coliseo Deportivo, La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
welter Hugo Alberto Roldan 12 0 0
W
Gustavo David Vittori 22 4 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Charlestown, New South Wales, Australia
super light Jake Doherty* debut
W
Daniel Carr* 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Cronulla Sutherland Leagues Club, Cronulla, New South Wales, Australia
super middle Daniel Martin debut
W
Bryan Roberts 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
heavy Luke Shiels debut
W
Stuart Stokes 0 9 2
pro boxing
light heavy Shannen Manton debut
W
Ray Ingram* 2 13 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Clifford Park Racecourse, Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
middle Maks Chylewski 2 3 1
W
Jason Brackin debut
pro boxing
super middle Paul Edwards 3 12 0
L
Jeoff Peatling 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
middle Sam Soliman 45 14 1
W
Mark Lucas* 9 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Michael Zerafa 25 3 0
W
Les Sherrington 37 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Kris Terzievski* 6 0 1
W
Hayden Wright 2 8 0
pro boxing

cruiser Khalid Baker* 1 0 0
W
Aaron Ross* 4 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Anthony Younan debut
W
Komgrit Nanakorn 2 27 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Federacion, Santiago de Chile, Chile
middle Joseph Cherkashyn 3 0 0
W
Josue Daniel Portilla 0 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Hall des sports Pierre Gaspard, Epernay, Marne, France
bantam Amira Hamzaoui 11 2 1
W
Ivanka Ivanova 1 9 2
pro boxing
welter Samir Slah 6 2 1
W
Mikheil Gabinashvili 6 14 0
pro boxing
middle Cedric Pate 12 2 2
W
Beka Murjikneli 4 9 0
pro boxing
middle Benjamin Tondellier 3 1 0
W
Taoffeek-Baduir Lanre 0 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Lekhmissi Himeur 1 0 0
W
Emil Emilov 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Narek Minassyan 2 2 0
W
Giorgi Bibiluri 2 11 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Salle Gayant, Douai, Nord, France
super bantam Segolene Lefebvre 11 0 0
W
Laura Soledad Griffa* 18 2 0
pro boxing

welter Mehdi Mouhib 17 0 0
L
Steve Jamoye* 25 7 2
pro boxing

super welter Barthelemy Lefebvre 17 10 1
L
Fouad El Massoudi 16 11 0
pro boxing

super light Laetitia Chevalier 3 0 0
W
Aleksandra Vujovic* 4 9 2
pro boxing
welter Daouda Sow 19 2 0
W
Aleko Lursmanashvili 4 7 0
pro boxing
light heavy Leo Paez 1 0 1
W
Jovan Stojiljkovic 1 5 0
pro boxing
Messaoud Oubaali debut
W
Milomir Petrovic 0 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France
middle Nouchka Fontijn 95 17 0
W
Roberta Da Silva debut
am boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
heavy Sergey Egorov 20 12 0
W
Djamili Dine Aboudou 10 9 0
am boxing
heavy Ivan Veryasov 35 15 0
W
Yoandry Toirac 78 15 0
am boxing
light heavy Georgy Kushitashvili 28 8 0
W
Raysel Poll 1 4 0
am boxing
middle Osleys Iglesias* 47 13 0
W
Gleb Bakshi* 21 6 0
am boxing
middle Artur Ohanyan Beck 5 4 0
W
Jordan Reynolds 7 3 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 58 11 0
W
Arisnoidys Despaigne 106 25 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 28 12 0
W
Magomed Schachidov 5 5 0
am boxing
light Wuttichai Masuk 23 12 0
W
Enrico La Cruz 38 17 0
am boxing
light Sofiane Oumiha 53 11 0
W
Jorge Moiran Vinet 9 10 0
am boxing
fly Billal Bennama 12 9 0
W
Vadim Kudryakov 21 10 0
am boxing
fly Hamza Touba 15 15 0
W
Vasily Egorov 36 12 0
am boxing
light fly Artur Hovhannisyan 8 9 0
W
Aliabel Poll 1 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Albert Batyrgaziev 25 2 0
W
Rafael Joubert 3 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Sharafa Raman 8 2 0
W
Ruslan Belousov 8 6 0
am boxing
light heavy Abdulrahman Abu Lubdeh 6 1 0
W
Joseph Ward* 32 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Anthony Browne 1 1 0
W
Brandon Rees 1 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Muslim Gadzhimagomedov 45 5 0
W
Ammar Abduljabbar 1 0 0
am boxing
light Gabil Mamedov 29 18 0
W
Assan Hansen 2 0 0
am boxing
light fly Wuttichai Yurachai 2 1 0
W
Salah Ibrahim 3 5 0
am boxing
light Hamsat Shadalov 6 3 0
W
Artur Subkhankulov 30 11 0
am boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Cyber hub Arena, Gurgaon, India
super light Rajesh Kumar* 9 0 1
W
Adam Kipenga 8 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Kirti * 5 1 0
W
Urvashi Singh 4 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Arjun Roshanteam 1 1 0
L
Vikas Singh 7 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Asha Roka 2 0 1
W
Anita Maurya 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Sagar Narwat* 8 0 1
W
Gulab Lohot 1 0 1
pro boxing
welter Munish Sharma* 1 1 0
W
Gaurav Dixit 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
PalaGolfo, Follonica, Toscana, Italy
super feather Francesco Invernizio 9 7 1
L
Giuseppe Carafa 10 3 1
pro boxing

super light Cristian Malvitano 1 0 0
W
Nikola Ivkovic* 1 18 1
pro boxing
super welter Simone Giorgetti 2 0 0
W
Albin Fajkovic 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super feather Kazuma Sanpei 16 5 0
W
Tatsuya Otsubo 13 9 1
pro boxing
super welter Koki Koshikawa 8 1 0
W
Yosmar Kefi 9 9 0
pro boxing
fly Kento Yabusaki 6 2 1
W
Yuji Okinori* 8 4 2
pro boxing
feather Kimihiro Nakagawa 6 4 2
W
Yosuke Kawano 13 8 2
pro boxing
light Yusuke Marutani 1 3 2
L
Rukiya Suda 2 1 0
pro boxing
welter Futoshi Yamada 3 1 1
L
Shodai Nagata* 2 5 0
pro boxing
super light Masaki Kobayashi* 1 0 0
W
Yuki Aizawa* debut
pro boxing
bantam Naoki Kashiyama 0 2 0
D
Tatsuya Uchida 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Akihiko Fukami 1 2 0
L
Yuki Kajitani* 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Yoshiki Iwai 0 1 1
L
Kengo Hatsushika* 0 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Grand Hotel, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
light Jose Alberto Guzman 18 2 3
W
Saul Banos 14 13 2
pro boxing
super feather Maureen Shea 26 2 1
W
Dayanna Gonzalez* 4 1 0
pro boxing
feather Jorge Ruiz 12 3 0
W
Jesus Enrique Arenas Osuna 1 11 1
pro boxing
welter Elias Diaz 4 0 0
W
Alejandro Valladares 9 27 1
pro boxing
super middle Noe Larios Jr 8 0 0
W
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Chavez 5 20 0
pro boxing
feather Myrka Aguayo 1 0 0
W
Tomomi Takano 11 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Angel Francisco Ramos 21 1 2
W
Arcadio Salazar 11 22 3
pro boxing
super feather Jorge Perez* 15 6 1
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 21 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
super feather Luis Angel Viedas* 23 9 1
W
Roberto Meza* 12 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Carina Moreno 24 6 0
W
Cinthia Martinez* 4 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Mario Alberto Ramirez 11 1 1
W
Jesus Otero Mayorga 1 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Jose Maria Carrillo 6 0 1
W
Jose Eduardo Lopez Senteno* 4 0 0
pro boxing
welter Kevin Torres* 11 1 1
W
Yahir Aran Mendoza* 0 5 0
pro boxing
Brandon Valdes 11 0 0
W
Jose Eduardo Poom* 2 19 1
pro boxing
super light Giovannie Gonzalez* 7 3 0
W
Josue Banuelos 0 3 0
pro boxing
heavy George Thompson 2 3 0
W
Alejandro Garduno 2 11 2
pro boxing
cruiser Christian Thomas 9 0 0
W
Daniel Yocupicio 6 48 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Juan S. Millan, Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
super bantam Cesar Ramirez 17 3 0
W
Eddy Valencia 13 2 6
pro boxing

feather Kevin Gonzalez* 16 0 1
W
Adalberto Garcia 6 7 5
pro boxing
super light Jose Luis Vazquez 5 1 0
W
Maximiliano Galindo* 12 42 5
pro boxing
Daniel Coronel debut
W
Kevin Armenta debut
pro boxing
bantam Karen Rubio 1 0 0
W
Karla Islas 2 10 0
pro boxing
super light Martin Leon debut
W
Armando Lizarraga 0 1 0
pro boxing
Rafael Ortiz 3 4 1
W
Jorge Zavala 2 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Jose Maria Delgado 2 0 3
W
Armando Lizarraga debut
pro boxing
feather Erick Inzunza 6 0 0
W
Mariano Angulo 2 0 0
pro boxing
feather Daniel Morales Diaz 7 0 0
W
Santiago Alarcon 2 14 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
light Marcos Villasana Jr 23 6 0
W
Roiman Villa 19 0 0
pro boxing
fly Bryan Mosinos 15 2 0
W
Mario Rodriguez 23 16 5
pro boxing

light Jose Eduardo Nunez* 14 1 0
W
Cecilio Santos 36 33 6
pro boxing
super welter Hector Andres Reyes 13 0 0
W
Jesus Javier Mendoza 7 7 1
pro boxing
fly Luis Angel Castillo Soto 14 0 1
W
Jose Palafox 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Jesus Roberto Acosta 12 1 0
W
Marcos Urquidez 6 14 0
pro boxing
feather Jesus Valentin Leon 17 1 2
W
Moises Adame 5 5 0
pro boxing
Angel Hernandez Pillado 11 0 0
W
Guillermo Alejandro Osorio Zarate 1 10 0
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Alberto Marquez* 2 1 0
W
Jesus Reyes debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Poliforum La Fe, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mexico
welter Fernando Oliva 5 0 0
W
Jorge Luis Marquez Alvarado debut
pro boxing
feather Pedro Gallegos 9 2 1
W
Julio Grimaldo 4 28 2
pro boxing
fly Cesar Garcia Torrijos 10 0 0
W
Regulo Gamez 3 24 2
pro boxing
super light Braulio Sepulveda debut
W
Luis Coronado debut
pro boxing
super feather Jairo Castillo 2 0 0
W
Jonathan Ivan Najera 1 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Jesus Olvera Vela 4 0 0
W
Ronaldo Rangel debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Hamed Marque, Rawalpindi, Pakistan
super feather Jawad Hassan 3 0 0
W
Ali Dad 5 0 0
pro boxing

feather Nadir Baloch 6 0 0
W
Muhammad Sikandar Abbasi 3 1 0
pro boxing
welter Yameen Khan 2 0 0
D
Ayub Khan debut
pro boxing
super welter Muzafar Khan* 6 0 0
W
Muhammad Abdul Rehman debut
pro boxing
light Muhammad Bilal* 5 0 0
W
Muhammed Asim debut
pro boxing
minimum Roma Yousaf 2 0 0
W
Rida Pervaiz debut
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Tver, Russia
welter Ilya Kulikov 4 3 0
W
Khalid Yagubzade 4 5 0
am boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
DTV "Partizan", Becej, Serbia
heavy Boban Filipovic 24 1 0
W
Ozcan Cetinkaya* 29 17 2
pro boxing
super light Milan Delic* 7 20 0
W
Bojan Veljkovic 1 10 1
pro boxing
cruiser Nemanja Ponorac 1 0 0
W
Milos Pavicevic 2 10 2
pro boxing
bantam Jovana Trifunjagic 3 6 0
L
Marina Dekic* 1 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Luka Puzovic 1 0 0
W
Stefan Mihailov debut
pro boxing
light Bogdan Draskovic 0 1 0
W
Marko Radenovic debut
pro boxing
super welter Milan Zivkovic* 0 3 0
W
Nenad Kusturic 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Stefan Markanovic debut
D
Tomislav Milic debut
pro boxing
welter Sebastijan Saciri debut
W
Stefan Tanackov debut
pro boxing
welter Nikola Vlajkov 2 0 1
W
Istvan Kisutcai 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
The Ring Boxing Community, Singapore, Singapore
super feather Hamzah Farouk* 7 0 0
W
Paiboon Lorkham 19 11 0
pro boxing

super welter Abdelelah Karroum* 4 0 0
W
Alexandrew David 4 0 1
pro boxing

feather Mark Magsayo 18 0 0
W
Erick Deztroyer 12 4 1
pro boxing
feather Jeson Umbal* 16 6 0
W
Tommy Seran 28 16 0
pro boxing
welter Medi Boufoudi 2 0 1
W
Daiboy Sajiro 3 11 2
pro boxing
super fly Kirstie Gannaway 1 0 0
W
Nadya Nakhoir 0 5 0
pro boxing
fly Efasha Kamarudin 2 0 0
W
Febriyanti Lubis 1 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Casa de Cultura, San Clemente de Llobregat, Cataluña, Spain
super light Alejandro Moya 10 0 0
W
Vairo Lenti 6 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
super light Jose Osado 5 2 0
W
Jonathan Fabian 0 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
DoubleTree by Hilton, Strathclyde Business Park, Bellshill, Scotland, United Kingdom
cruiser David Jamieson* 3 0 0
W
Taha Mirhosseini 1 8 0
pro boxing
fly Neil McCubbin 2 0 0
W
Blessed Sithole debut
pro boxing
super middle Paul Allison* 5 2 1
W
Casey Blair 5 49 0
pro boxing
super light Regan Glackin 1 0 0
W
Michael Mooney* 9 59 2
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
Staples Center, Los Angeles, California, USA
light Vasiliy Lomachenko 12 1 0
W
Anthony Crolla* 34 6 3
pro boxing

light heavy Gilberto Ramirez 39 0 0
W
Tommy Karpency* 29 6 1
pro boxing
super light Arnold Barboza Jr 20 0 0
W
Mike Alvarado 40 4 0
pro boxing

welter Alexander Besputin 12 0 0
W
Alfredo Rodolfo Blanco 20 7 0
pro boxing

middle Janibek Alimkhanuly 5 0 0
W
Cristian Olivas* 16 4 0
pro boxing

welter Ramel Snegur 3 3 1
L
Jose Rodriguez* 5 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Guido Vianello 2 0 0
W
Lawrence Gabriel 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Christopher Zavala* 3 0 0
W
Sergio Antonio Gonzalez 2 2 0
pro boxing
super light Elvis Rodriguez* 1 0 0
W
Kevin Alfonso Luna 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 12, April 2019

  
The Rim, Hampton, New Hampshire, USA
welter Derek Silveira 15 2 0
W
Roberto Valenzuela Jr 14 0 0
pro boxing

cruiser Vincenzo Carita 19 1 1
W
Claudio Morroni Porto 8 4 1
pro boxing

super bantam Tramaine Williams 16 0 0
W
Ernesto Guerrero 31 26 0
pro boxing
super light Romain Tomas* 7 2 0
W
Omar Bordoy* 7 0 0
pro boxing
welter Khiry Todd* 7 1 0
W
Francisco Medel 13 17 0
pro boxing
super light Sydney Maccow* 5 8 0
W
Andy Aiello* 1 2 1
pro boxing
welter Anthony Marsella Jr 11 0 0
W
Engelberto Valenzuela 11 15 0
pro boxing
super middle Henry Gedney 2 0 0
W
Roberto Valenzuela 69 78 2
pro boxing
feather Nathan Martinez* 2 0 0
W
Chante Bowens 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Robert Butler debut
W
Rodrigo Almeida* 1 9 0
pro boxing
super light Nelson Perez debut
W
Wemerson Nogueira debut
pro boxing