Saturday, 13 April 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Club Atlético San José, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super light Santiago Damian Sanchez 2 1 0
W
Matias Ezequiel Sami 3 6 1
pro boxing
light Pedro Esequiel Aguirre debut
W
Claudio Alberto Martin Insaurralde 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Franco Ezequiel Acosta debut
W
Abraham Emanuel Prado 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Escuela de Boxeo Santos Zacarías, Rafael Calzada, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super light Cristian Agustin Villarreal 7 0 2
W
Luis Miguel Ojeda 4 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Jonathan Daniel Bedu 3 0 0
W
Pablo Joel Fernandez 3 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, San Pedro, Buenos Aires, Argentina
heavy Kevin Nicolas Espindola 2 1 0
W
Esteban Raul Lopez 6 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Plaza Parque Alvear, Villa de Mayo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
welter Brian Maximiliano Albim Rios 1 1 0
W
Pierre Gustavo Ramiro Chandia* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Centro Juvenil Agrario, Adelia Maria, Cordoba, Argentina
light heavy Maximiliano Facundo Fuentes debut
W
Maximiliano Leonel Silva 0 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Escuela Municipal Petrona JC de Adami, Yerba Buena, Tucuman, Argentina
super light Emanuel Gonzalo Herrera 2 3 0
W
Juan Pablo Parada 5 17 0
pro boxing
super light Luciano Goiris debut
W
Diego Rafael Heredia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Arena Sports Club, Yagoona, New South Wales, Australia
light Carol Earl 2 3 1
W
Ratsadaporn Khiaosopa 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Pullman & Mercure, King George Square, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
super welter Ben Mahoney 6 0 0
W
Fano Kori* 6 2 0
pro boxing
light Kyle Freiberg 5 0 0
L
Shiva Mishra 1 2 0
pro boxing
Andrew Hunt 1 0 0
W
James Langridge Jr 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Erste Bank Arena, Vienna, Austria
middle Marcos Nader 20 1 1
W
Gogi Knezevic* 34 8 1
pro boxing

super middle Florian Sparakowski 7 0 0
L
Ivan Murashkin 4 4 1
pro boxing
feather Manuel Steffan* 3 0 0
W
Jozsef Ajtai 22 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Howig Grigorjan 1 0 0
W
Ilya Kharlamau 8 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Kendal G. L. Isaacs National Gymnasium, Nassau, Bahamas
heavy Sherman Williams 41 15 2
W
Stacy Frazier 16 21 0
pro boxing
middle Malik Gllinton debut
W
Kyre Woods debut
pro boxing
middle Chino Sherman debut
L
Alando Lewis debut
pro boxing
welter Shayan Shahab 3 0 0
L
Ramel Lewis 7 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Ecole Destrée, Chatelineau, Hainaut, Belgium
super middle Michel Garcia 14 1 0
W
Davyd Horokhovets 12 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Bahaa Al Darraji 0 0 1
W
Oleksii Zhuk 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
super welter Marie Eve Dicaire* 14 0 0
W
Mikaela Lauren 31 5 0
pro boxing

super light David Theroux 15 3 0
W
Juan Daniel Bedolla Orozco 19 8 2
pro boxing
super light Mazlum Akdeniz 8 0 0
W
Jose Guillermo Garcia 9 5 1
pro boxing
light heavy Terry Osias 7 0 0
W
Juan Cruz Correa 4 1 1
pro boxing
light heavy Yan Pellerin 5 1 0
W
Eduardo Valencia Aguilar 2 1 0
pro boxing
middle Diizon Belfon 1 0 0
W
Gerardo Aldama 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Coliseo del Colegio Maria Eufrasia, Quito, Ecuador
welter Marlon Aguas 10 1 0
W
Adrian Haro Campos 7 5 4
pro boxing
middle Marlo Delgado debut
W
Orlando Vazquez 10 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Alejandra Guzman 7 1 2
W
Erika Cedeno 0 0 1
pro boxing
light Eduardo Lara 1 0 0
W
Jhordy Mina debut
pro boxing
super feather Fernando Gudino 0 1 0
W
Ariel Sharupi 1 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Santiago Montano 2 0 0
L
Cristian Tiban 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Prince Charles Park, Nadi, Fiji
middle Sebastian Singh* 11 3 1
W
Rakuro Daunivanana 3 4 2
pro boxing

bantam Shamal Ram Anuj 7 1 0
W
Rahul Aaron Kumar 3 4 1
pro boxing

Savenaca Naliva 9 2 1
W
Robin Hazelman 4 2 0
pro boxing
Matthew Michael 1 4 0
W
Soropepeli Vuniyayawa 1 1 0
pro boxing
Petero Qica 5 0 0
W
Alipate Naqata 2 3 1
pro boxing
Katrina Singh 2 2 1
W
Wainikitu Deku debut
pro boxing
Sachin Mudaliar 6 1 0
W
Nitin Lal 0 1 0
pro boxing
John Tuitabu debut
W
Isikeli Tulele 0 1 0
pro boxing
Ratudale Sauqaqa debut
W
Ram Autar 0 1 0
pro boxing
Junior Binnu Singh debut
W
Krishnil Chand 2 2 0
pro boxing
Apisai Lutumailagi 2 0 0
D
Alivereti Kauyaca debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Halle des Sports Rue de la Forgette, Saint-Michel, Aisne, France
heavy David Spilmont 9 4 0
W
Lazar Stojanovic 0 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle municipale, Saint-Péray, Ardèche, France
super welter Jorick Luisetto 9 1 0
W
Kevin Bertogal 6 33 4
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle Serge Mesones, Aubagne, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
super light Abdelrahim Achour 4 4 1
W
Charden Ansoula 15 10 1
pro boxing
light Virgile Degonzaga 11 16 3
L
Meryl Vegas 14 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle de l'Auzelou, Tulle, Corrèze, France
light heavy Sylvain Laval 3 5 1
D
Cedric Severac 1 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Thomas Faure 16 4 0
W
Yoann Bloyer 18 36 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Palais des Sports U Palatinu, Ajaccio, Corse-du-Sud, France
super middle Joseph Antoine Legato 7 1 0
L
Jonathan Okito 0 1 1
pro boxing
welter Lahcen Fatah debut
W
Maxime Gilli 3 0 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Saint-Yzan-de-Soudiac, Gironde, France
welter Jean Marie Pietrzak debut
W
Rodrigo Ullan debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Complexe Sportif Pech Méja, Balaruc-les-Bains, Hérault, France
fly Laetitia Arzalier 12 1 0
W
Snezana Siljkovic 1 2 1
pro boxing
feather Mike Esteves 1 0 0
L
Jean Noel Alvarez 4 34 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle Nemée, Dinan, Ille-et-Vilaine, France
light heavy Kevin Thomas Cojean 22 10 1
W
Djordje Markovic 6 11 1
pro boxing
super welter Romain Peron 7 7 0
W
Radoslav Mitev 13 48 2
pro boxing
welter Mehdi Kasimi 9 7 2
W
Alain Alfred 2 10 1
pro boxing
feather Anthony Auffray 2 1 1
W
Veljko Petrovic 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle omnisport de Plaine Achille, Saint-Etienne, Loire, France
middle Frank Haroche 44 17 5
W
Robert Swierzbinski 21 8 2
pro boxing
feather Elise Bussiere 3 3 0
L
Cindy Dehoux 6 12 1
pro boxing

middle Noam Benchabane debut
L
Gabriel Avenel 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Espace Francois Mitterrand, Henin-Beaumont, Pas-de-Calais, France
light Renald Garrido* 24 21 3
L
Laid Douadi 16 0 1
pro boxing

super light Anthony Arimany 15 2 1
W
David Tlashadze 10 21 2
pro boxing
super welter Kamel Benyattou 3 0 0
W
Mickael Grousset 2 4 1
pro boxing
super welter Enzo Santoro 3 0 0
W
Jovan Giorgetti 8 9 0
pro boxing
light Dylan Carlier 4 0 0
W
Kylian Joos 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salle omnisports, Abbeville, Somme, France
super middle Karim Villet 4 1 1
W
Benjamin MBing Nleng 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Sainte-Genevieve-des-Bois, Essonne, France
super light Don Yves Mikael Taha 3 1 0
W
Samir Sakhi 0 6 0
pro boxing
feather Marine Tollet 0 3 0
W
Valerie Joseph debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France
middle Nouchka Fontijn 96 17 0
W
Davina Michel 0 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Sport und Kulturhalle, Illingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
super middle Cem Kurnazcan* 10 1 0
W
Atin Karabet 4 2 1
pro boxing

heavy Yakup Saglam* 41 5 0
W
Ivan Sakic 1 30 0
pro boxing
middle Maurice Morio* 1 0 0
W
Iman Habibi 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Hasan Ucar 1 0 0
W
Mustafa Hodzic 0 6 0
pro boxing
light heavy Alexander Lorch* 1 0 0
W
Marko Miljatovic 0 11 0
pro boxing
light Mike Stitsenko debut
W
Adis Hrustic debut
pro boxing
bantam Heider Wada* debut
W
Schani Baki Sha debut
pro boxing
bantam Bilgenur Aras 1 0 0
W
Jessica Pickardt debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
heavy Sergey Egorov 21 12 0
W
Ivan Veryasov 36 15 0
am boxing
middle Osleys Iglesias* 48 13 0
W
Artur Ohanyan Beck 6 4 0
am boxing
fly Billal Bennama 13 9 0
W
Hamza Touba 16 15 0
am boxing
super feather Gabil Mamedov 30 18 0
W
Hamsat Shadalov 7 3 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 59 11 0
W
Khariton Agrba 29 12 0
am boxing
light Sofiane Oumiha 54 11 0
W
Wuttichai Masuk 24 12 0
am boxing
super bantam Albert Batyrgaziev 26 2 0
W
Sharafa Raman 9 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Abdulrahman Abu Lubdeh 7 1 0
W
Georgy Kushitashvili 29 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Muslim Gadzhimagomedov 46 5 0
W
Anthony Browne 2 1 0
am boxing
light fly Wuttichai Yurachai 3 1 0
W
Artur Hovhannisyan 9 9 0
am boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Zur alten Fabrik 6, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
super welter Sumbu Nsasi 2 0 0
W
Ognjen Kecman debut
pro boxing
welter Lulzim Ismaili debut
W
Dorde Predojevic debut
pro boxing
cruiser Yasin Altunkaya* 12 0 0
W
Tarik Zunic 0 5 0
pro boxing
middle Eduard Janzen* 2 0 0
W
Samir Abedine debut
pro boxing
light heavy Hossam El Sleiman debut
W
Kaltrim Krasniqi debut
pro boxing
heavy Daniel Balabula 4 0 0
W
Elmin Handanagic 0 18 0
pro boxing
middle Alexander Pavlov* 7 0 0
W
Darko Jovic 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Armel Mbumba debut
W
Dragoljub Stanojevic 0 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Alexander Schuerhoff 1 0 0
W
Dragan Dragojevic 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Hansehalle, Luebeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
heavy Mohamed Soltby 15 1 0
W
Toni Thes 15 7 0
pro boxing

light heavy James Kraft 14 0 1
W
Philipp Kolodziej 10 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Toni Kraft* 14 0 1
W
Tomas Bezvoda 6 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Antonio Hoffmann* 20 1 0
W
Gabor Gorbics* 26 15 0
pro boxing
super welter Maria Lindberg* 16 4 2
W
Mariam Tatunashvili 1 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Raggarbilar Custom Bikes und Speedshop, Leipzig, Sachsen, Germany
light heavy Christian Dulz 3 4 0
W
Otakar Spivak debut
pro boxing
welter Gurgen Hambardzumyan* debut
W
Patrik Gadzo 1 11 0
pro boxing
cruiser Mucahit Oezcan* 8 2 0
W
Roman Horvath 0 34 0
pro boxing
welter Kobiljon Hushvaktaliev* debut
W
Josef Redlich 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Erdgas Arena, Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
light heavy Dominic Boesel 28 1 0
W
Timy Shala 23 2 1
pro boxing

feather Nina Meinke 8 2 0
W
Helene Lascombe 5 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Tom Dzemski* 11 0 0
W
Jozef Jurko 5 0 0
pro boxing
light Nenad Stancic* 3 0 0
W
Iago Barros* 4 13 2
pro boxing
heavy Erik Pfeifer 4 0 0
W
Kostiantyn Dovbyshchenko* 4 2 1
pro boxing
welter Marcel Hassler 9 0 0
D
Gkouram Mirzaev 4 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Peter Kadiru* 1 0 0
W
Vincenzo Febbo 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, Italy
feather Mattia De Bianchi* 4 0 0
W
Spartak Shengelia* 4 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Trieste, Friuli-Venezia Giulia, Italy
super feather Michele Broili 7 1 1
W
Ranko Davidovic 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Palalavinum, Pomezia, Lazio, Italy
middle Fabio Mastromarino 7 1 0
D
Nkululeko Mhlongo* 16 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Felice Moncelli 18 5 1
W
Dmytro Bereznii 6 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Davide Tiberi 4 0 0
W
Roberto Rodriguez Nucamendi 12 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Andrea Contu* 2 0 0
W
Sanjin Suvalic 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Roberto Natalizi debut
W
Ernad Jasarevic 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Alessio Mastronunzio 1 0 0
W
Nusmir Mesanovic 6 5 1
pro boxing
super bantam Daniel Spada* debut
W
Mehmedalija Suljic 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Torino, Piemonte, Italy
super bantam Jacopo Lusci 3 5 1
W
Luca Genovese 4 16 5
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Pontassieve, Toscana, Italy
welter Oruam Racso Romero Camacho 2 0 0
W
Kreshnik Halili 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
super bantam Eduardo Baez 13 1 2
W
Israel Rodriguez Picazo* 15 4 0
pro boxing

super feather Abraham Montoya 17 1 1
W
Julio Barraza 19 1 1
pro boxing

super fly Raul Esquer 14 3 1
W
Norberto Martinez 3 8 2
pro boxing
heavy Bernardo Marquez 10 4 1
W
Ramon Olivas 14 10 0
pro boxing
super fly Jazmin Vidal Medina* debut
W
Alexa Nunez debut
pro boxing
Roberto Villarino Perez* 2 0 0
W
Enrique Almada 1 3 0
pro boxing
Moises Caro Gutierrez* 4 0 0
W
Jesus Ochoa 1 2 0
pro boxing
Miguel Espinoza Baca debut
W
Gabriel Parra 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Cancha Manuel Gómez Jiménez, La Paz, Baja California Sur, Mexico
bantam Edwin Saul Garcia 17 1 2
W
Mauricio Fuentes* 18 13 0
pro boxing
Erick Gonzalez 2 0 1
W
Erick Hernandez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Isaias Lucero 1 0 0
W
Alberto Pacheco 4 11 1
pro boxing
bantam Ayumu Hanada 3 0 0
W
Zenon Venancio 3 4 1
pro boxing
minimum Elizabeth Beltran debut
W
Claudia Perez debut
pro boxing
welter Huber Dominguez 0 1 0
W
Xavier Vazquez 0 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Armando Appel 1 1 0
W
Jahary Martinez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Explanada Delegacion Cuauhtemoc, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
super feather Isaac Cerda 6 4 0
W
Vicente Hernandez Mejia 0 17 1
pro boxing
super fly Victor Trejo Garcia 16 10 1
W
Porfirio Gonzalez 4 2 0
pro boxing
light Arturo Bustamante 6 4 0
W
Jonathan Paredes Perez 1 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Carlos Daniel Garcia Lopez 2 3 0
W
Abel Ocote Garcia 3 3 0
pro boxing
fly Erika Rodriguez Vilchis 1 1 0
W
Luz Elena Aguilar 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Isaias Crecencio Soriano Lucrecio debut
W
Bryan Olvera 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Maldonado Boxing Club, Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico
welter Jose Luis Rodriguez Guerrero 8 2 2
W
Edgar Leonardo Romero Mora 5 5 2
pro boxing
Jose Rogelio Flores 3 2 0
W
Cristian Alvarado* 5 5 0
pro boxing
bantam Juan Uriel Silva* 2 3 0
W
Ivan Galicia Morelos 2 17 2
pro boxing
Arely Jazmin Rodriguez* 0 3 1
W
Monica Medina debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Modulo COMUDE Arena, Juventino Rosas, Guanajuato, Mexico
super light Juan Luis Moreno Blanco 2 0 0
W
Alonso Noria Solorzano* 1 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Joselyn Morales Torres 4 1 1
W
Maria Guadalupe Morales Carpio 2 1 1
pro boxing
light Alejandro Jimenez Toribio 4 4 0
W
Hector Santiago Gonzalez Gutierrez 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Salon Antares, Leon, Guanajuato, Mexico
light Denilson Jair Valtierra* 6 0 0
W
Andres Jimenez Vargas 4 1 0
pro boxing
middle Juan Sergio Torres Perez* 5 7 0
W
Juan Carlos Ramirez Coronel* 2 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Juan Alberto Rocha debut
W
Jose Luis Patino 1 8 0
pro boxing
super light Roberto Gonzalez Robledo* 1 1 0
W
Jose Antonio Rojas Becerra 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Plaza de Toros Monumental, Cihuatlan, Jalisco, Mexico
super fly Pedro Guevara 33 3 1
W
Marvin Solano 21 3 0
pro boxing

super bantam Karim Arce 15 0 1
D
Francisco Alarcon 7 2 1
pro boxing
super fly David Fernando Cuellar* 11 0 0
W
Rogelio Gonzalez 3 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Josue Obando* 16 26 1
W
Alfonso Perez debut
pro boxing
feather Rafael Sanchez Rodriguez 5 3 4
W
Ivan Ibarra 0 20 2
pro boxing
light Jesus Acosta 11 0 1
W
Jose Manuel Servin 0 18 1
pro boxing
super middle Bryam Galvez 3 0 1
W
Jose Carlos Guareno debut
pro boxing
feather Angel Cuellar debut
D
Daniel Lopez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Centro Regional de Deporte de Las Américas, Ecatepec, México, Mexico
minimum Guadalupe Ramirez 7 10 0
W
Itzayana Cruz Delgado 5 5 0
pro boxing
feather Ricardo Garcia Lozano 5 2 0
W
Crisnar Jair Garcia 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Odin Juarez 2 0 1
W
Juan Daniel Palacios* 1 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Brandon Gallardo* 2 1 0
W
Anastacio Gibran Sanchez 0 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Sergio Armando Villalobos 2 1 0
W
Nahum Ceron 2 5 0
pro boxing
feather Monica Selene Alcala debut
W
Manuella Godoy debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
super welter Jaime Munguia 32 0 0
W
Dennis Hogan 28 1 1
pro boxing

feather Diego De La Hoya 21 0 0
N
Enrique Bernache 24 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Patrick Teixeira 29 1 0
W
Mario Alberto Lozano 33 8 0
pro boxing

fly Arely Mucino 27 3 2
W
Yairineth Altuve 10 2 0
pro boxing

light fly Daniel Valladares 19 1 0
W
Merlito Sabillo 27 6 1
pro boxing
feather Irving Turrubiartes 19 0 0
W
Jason Canoy 27 9 2
pro boxing
light Javier Alejandro Gonzalez Barrientos 14 0 0
W
Saul Gonzalez 3 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Nimrod Gomez 2 0 0
W
Ruben Montelongo debut
pro boxing
middle Javier Rodriguez debut
W
Cristian Pinones 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Martin Eligio 4 0 0
W
Jhostin Medellin debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal, Salina Cruz, Oaxaca, Mexico
super light Luis Yan Revilla 5 5 0
W
Lorenzo Rodriguez Lopez 0 1 0
pro boxing
Manuel Antonio Valdez debut
W
Jorge Ivan Hernandez Miranda* debut
pro boxing
Cyntia Ortega debut
W
Rebeca Castro 4 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Domo dos Aguas, Tulum, Quintana Roo, Mexico
super light Daniel Soto 2 2 1
D
Ruben Estrella 5 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Alvino Roberto Herrera 3 0 1
D
Alejandro Delgado 4 2 0
pro boxing
fly Dantara Morales 1 0 0
W
Gabriela Gonzalez 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Carlos Castro 2 0 0
W
David Gomez 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Cristian Perez 2 1 0
W
Faustino Delgado 1 4 0
pro boxing
light fly Edvin Ramirez Contreras 6 0 2
W
Denis Velazquez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Daniel Hoil 0 3 1
W
Ezequiel Betancourt 1 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Juan Jose Viveros debut
W
Jose Ramirez 7 7 0
pro boxing
fly Daniel Tut debut
W
Ariel Sanchez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Bufalo Wild Wings, Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
fly Ricardo Rafael Sandoval* 14 1 0
W
Christian Aranda Orenday 3 3 0
pro boxing

feather Joseph Landeros 15 0 0
W
Ricardo Rojas Ramirez 10 2 0
pro boxing

super middle Aron Guerrero 2 1 1
W
Juan Hernandez 1 5 0
pro boxing
fly Carlos Bautista 10 1 1
W
Jose Ivan Lopes 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jose Rosario Cazarez 16 5 0
W
Luis Fernando Valdez 3 13 2
pro boxing
Jose Juan Terrazas* 4 0 0
W
Emilio Tarin debut
pro boxing
super light Brandon Espinoza debut
W
Jonathan Rivera debut
pro boxing
super light Juan Luis Aldana debut
W
Jonathan Gonzalez Hernandez 2 12 0
pro boxing
middle Juan Llanes debut
W
Alejandro Izaguirre debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Club Deportivo De Basquet Bol Veteranos, Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
super light German Rodolfo Orozco 21 2 3
W
Rodolfo Lopez 6 7 0
pro boxing
fly Kevin Villanueva 10 2 3
W
Samuel Ramos 5 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Miguel Angel Gonzalez 23 4 0
W
Juan Reyes 3 16 0
pro boxing
super light Miguel Zamudio 42 12 1
W
Brayan Flores 6 8 1
pro boxing
super fly Lamberto Macias* 7 0 1
W
Johan Flores 10 15 1
pro boxing
super feather Gregorio Soto Molinero 5 1 2
W
Juan Miguel Beltran 9 19 0
pro boxing
super bantam Carlos Alberto Ocampo 6 0 1
W
Juan Jose Higuera 10 5 2
pro boxing
light Christian Lopez Flores 7 4 2
W
Rigo Armenta 0 5 0
pro boxing
fly Alan Miranda Flores debut
W
Daniel Gonzalez 1 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Eleazar Valenzuela 18 11 4
W
Aram Valle 14 25 1
pro boxing
super feather Jesus Calzada 1 0 0
W
Brayan Santillanes 5 16 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Athletics Arena, Chisinau, Moldova
light Ravshanbek Umurzakov 7 0 0
W
Roberto Gonzales 28 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Vladislav Gumeniuc 1 0 0
W
Giorgi Kandelaki 7 35 3
pro boxing
super light Octavian Gratii 4 5 1
W
Kakha Avetisiani 25 50 1
pro boxing
feather Alexandru Leahu 0 2 0
W
Ruslan Balaban debut
pro boxing
middle Vadim Todorov debut
W
Igor Scoda debut
pro boxing
heavy Vladimir Markelov debut
W
Aleh Zablotski 0 8 0
pro boxing
middle Andrei Vreme debut
W
Dumitru Vicol debut
pro boxing
heavy Costin Barba debut
W
Chiril Bortnicov debut
pro boxing
super welter Valerii Sirbu debut
W
Rustam Kumykov 2 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ion Mihai Desrobitu debut
W
Stanislav Poplavschi 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Igor Mosneaguta 1 0 0
W
Karolis Buslys 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Maxim Bolotov debut
W
Igors Vasiljevs debut
pro boxing
welter Maxim Railean 1 0 0
W
Alexander Benidze 13 23 3
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Sporthal de Willisstee, Wilnis, Netherlands
super light Steve Suppan 10 1 1
W
Michal Dufek 25 20 2
pro boxing

Somay Bilal* 11 0 0
W
Giorgi Ungiadze 16 37 1
pro boxing
Xavier Kohlen* 4 0 0
W
Innocent Anyanwu 25 40 3
pro boxing
Nick Postma* 1 0 1
W
Jamal Eddine Mahouti 1 8 3
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Plaza Los Cabros, Ciudad Sandino, Nicaragua
bantam Alexander Espinoza 17 1 2
W
Martin Diaz 15 8 1
pro boxing
bantam Yader Cardoza 23 15 1
W
Alexander Taylor 19 24 2
pro boxing
super light Julio Laguna 14 1 0
W
Moises Castro 31 35 4
pro boxing
light Moises Olivas 13 12 0
W
Eliecer Lanzas 17 14 3
pro boxing
fly Juan Gonzalez 5 3 0
L
Daniel Mendoza 9 4 0
pro boxing
super light Santos Reyes debut
W
Juan Carlos Santana 4 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Coliseo Marotta, Callao, Peru
super middle David Zegarra 33 3 0
W
Yeison Gonzalez 14 3 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Zegarra 15 0 0
W
Pedro Perales 3 0 2
pro boxing
feather Jose Diaz Azocar 1 0 0
W
Jaime Delgado 0 6 0
pro boxing
light Jocksan Blanco debut
W
Victor Alvarez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Quibors Boxing Gym, Bacoor, Cavite, Philippines
fly Alphoe Dagayloan 12 2 5
W
Esneth Domingo 11 0 0
pro boxing

minimum ArAr Andales 9 0 0
W
Cris Ganoza 17 2 0
pro boxing

feather Rustom Doronio 4 1 1
W
Wilford Wade 5 2 2
pro boxing
super welter Weljon Mindoro debut
W
Jerry Kalaw 0 12 0
pro boxing
super feather Romer Pinili debut
W
Oscar Lim 0 13 0
pro boxing
light fly Jerome Baloro* debut
W
Ryan Fullero 1 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Complexo Desportivo da Universidade do Minho Campus de Gualtar, Braga, Portugal
super middle Jorge Silva 16 7 0
W
Mikael Mathieu* 8 9 3
pro boxing
light heavy Robert Baltaru debut
W
Jose Nunez* 2 18 0
pro boxing
welter Jorge Guedes debut
W
Lorenzo Parra 32 17 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Complejo Ferial, Ponce, Puerto Rico
super light Luis Feliciano 10 0 0
W
Daniel Sostre 13 19 1
pro boxing
super light Emanuel Colon* 15 1 1
W
Wilfrido Buelvas 19 11 0
pro boxing
super bantam Carlos Caraballo 10 0 0
W
Samuel Gutierrez 16 21 5
pro boxing
super fly Juan Carlos Camacho* 9 1 0
W
Felipe Rivas* 17 25 4
pro boxing
super welter Jeffrey Flaz 3 0 0
W
Anthony Concepcion 1 16 0
pro boxing
fly Jedriel Reyes* 2 0 0
W
Christian Santos 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Irkutsk, Russia
light heavy Kayrat Nurmaganbetov 2 3 0
W
Yusup Magomedbekov 4 0 0
am kickboxing
cruiser Yan Petrovich 3 1 0
W
Konstantin Turshin 1 2 0
am kickboxing
fly Sergei Makarov 1 1 0
W
Dmitry Shakhmukhametov debut
am kickboxing
welter Yuri Fedorov 3 1 0
W
Ivan Filchak debut
am kickboxing
super light Ilya Afonin 3 1 0
W
Ayrapet Avanesyan 0 1 0
am kickboxing
bantam Daniil Troiakov 5 1 0
W
Chayan Mongush debut
am kickboxing
super bantam Leonid Chebodaev 3 1 0
W
Alexander Ushakov debut
am kickboxing
super feather Artem Rakhimov 3 0 0
W
Igor Grakhov debut
am kickboxing
super welter Yury Konikov 4 0 0
W
Vladimir Kruglyakov debut
am kickboxing
middle Nikita Selianskii 5 0 0
W
Echis Saryglar 0 1 0
am kickboxing
light heavy Vladislav Revutskii 4 0 0
W
Andrey Kozhevnikov debut
am kickboxing
heavy Andrey Batyaev 3 0 0
W
Alexander Vetrov debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Tver, Russia
super bantam Vladimir Morozov debut
W
Elbrus Soltukhanov 8 5 0
am boxing
middle Akhmed Gadzhiev 1 2 0
W
Veniamin Pryakhin 11 5 0
am boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Bucheon Gymnasium, Bucheon, South Korea
minimum Ji Hyun Park 23 3 0
W
Yufei Wu 1 0 0
pro boxing

super light Hwan Young Jo 5 7 0
D
Jong Hoon Lim 2 4 1
pro boxing
super bantam Bum Young Lee 10 9 2
D
Hyeon Oh Lee 3 3 0
pro boxing
welter Jeong Min Kim debut
D
Do Kyung Kim debut
pro boxing
super light Bekbolot Beketov debut
W
Joon Il Lee debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Llanes, Principado de Asturias, Spain
super light Adrian Martinez 2 1 0
W
Reynaldo Mora 7 44 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Magán, Castilla-La Mancha, Spain
light Eduardo Valverde 0 1 0
W
Edisson Boudiwan 2 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Jorge Pinilla* 4 4 0
W
Adrian Gheorghe debut
pro boxing
super bantam Stefan Nicolae 2 16 0
W
Carlos Gamella 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Hotel Barceló Sants, Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
bantam Sebastian Perez 10 0 1
W
Cristian Narvaez 15 14 4
pro boxing
light Miriam Gutierrez* 10 0 0
W
Bianka Nagy 2 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Cristobal Lorente* 8 0 1
W
Bryan Alexis Carguacundo 2 1 2
pro boxing
super light Irakli Kurasbediani 8 2 0
W
Avelino Vazquez 6 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Victor Vega debut
D
Ruben Lopez 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Antiguo Parque de Bomberos, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
cruiser Carlos de Bodisco 1 0 0
W
Alberto Tapia 1 0 0
pro boxing
light David Munoz 1 0 0
W
Frederick Castro* 8 13 3
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
CIP Virgen del Camino, Pamplona, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Spain
super welter Artem Sukhanov 7 0 0
W
Fernando Valencia* 8 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Polideportivo Andra Mari, Guecho, País Vasco, Spain
light heavy Adam Trenado 1 0 0
W
Albert Ulrich 0 30 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Palestra Nuova, Ascona, Switzerland
super middle Marzio Franscella 7 0 0
W
Bojan Radovic 6 25 0
pro boxing
super middle Ivan Zucco 6 0 0
W
Stefan Paunovic 1 5 1
pro boxing
middle Claudio Buonaparte debut
D
Alberto Rizzi 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Uelker Spor Arena, Istanbul, Turkey
cruiser Firat Arslan 44 8 3
W
Ricardo Marcelo Ramallo 22 14 1
pro boxing

cruiser Alpay Yaman* 7 0 0
W
Hussein Karanli 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
North Notts Arena, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
welter Ryan Stevenson 5 0 0
W
Dan West 5 5 2
pro boxing
super light Sonny Price* 5 0 0
W
Carl Turney* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Jordan Ringham* 1 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 49 0
pro boxing
light heavy Cameron Kaihau* debut
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 98 1
pro boxing
super light Josh Padley debut
W
Jamie Quinn* 5 81 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Westlands Entertainment Venue, Yeovil, Somerset, United Kingdom
light Dean Dodge 6 0 1
W
Lee Connelly* 7 42 3
pro boxing
middle Jack Carter 1 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 54 2
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Kings Hall, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
middle Nathan Heaney* 5 0 0
W
Daniel Urbanski* 21 29 3
pro boxing
middle Owen Jobburn* 4 3 1
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 65 3
pro boxing
super middle Troy Coleman* 3 0 0
W
Scott Hillman 0 39 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luke Caci* 6 0 0
W
Raimonds Sniedze 13 46 2
pro boxing
light Cole Johnson* 2 0 0
W
Dean Evans* 8 28 3
pro boxing
super light Atal Khan* debut
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 157 4
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Arapahoe County Fairgrounds, Aurora, Colorado, USA
light heavy James Weissmann 2 0 0
W
Brock Smith 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Steve Marquez 16 20 2
W
Arthur Medina 14 25 0
pro boxing
welter Alexis Saenz 2 0 0
W
Omar Gonzales debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Kansas Star Arena, Mulvane, Kansas, USA
super light Evan Woolsey 1 1 0
W
Austin Reed 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
light heavy Dusty Lehman debut
W
Derrick Shoemaker debut
am kickboxing
super middle Clay Smith debut
W
Jay Heidemann debut
am kickboxing
super light Xavier Rodriguez debut
W
Joshua Richey debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Minneapolis Armory, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
super middle Peter Quillin* 34 1 1
N
Caleb Truax 30 4 2
pro boxing
middle Sergiy Derevyanchenko* 12 1 0
W
Jack Culcay 25 3 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Miguel Borrego 14 2 0
W
Hector Ruben Ambriz Suarez 12 9 2
pro boxing
light Chris Colbert* 10 0 0
W
Mario Briones 29 8 2
pro boxing
super light Darwin Price* 13 0 0
W
Luis Eduardo Florez 24 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Ve Shawn Owens 9 2 0
W
Alexis Gaytan* 5 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Money Powell IV 9 0 0
W
Christian Aguirre 8 4 0
pro boxing
middle Joey Spencer* 6 0 0
W
Osias Vasquez 4 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Mycheal Teal 2 0 0
W
Rene Nazare 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Uriel Lara* 3 0 0
W
Jeremiah De Los Santos 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Casa Loma Ballroom, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
light heavy Drew Gigax 1 0 0
W
Ghenadii Bitco debut
pro kickboxing
light Elizabeth Helton debut
W
Nova Schull debut
am kickboxing
super welter Daniel Patrick Keao 1 0 0
W
Tyler Horton 0 1 0
am kickboxing
feather John Brannon debut
W
Anthony Priest debut
am kickboxing
welter Daniel Wildridge debut
W
Daniel Boyer 0 1 0
am kickboxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
West End Plaza, Salisbury, North Carolina, USA
light heavy Ashton Sykes 2 3 0
W
Roy King* 11 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Roberto Thomas White 12 12 2
D
Kendrick Houston 1 4 1
pro boxing
Virgil Winfield 1 0 0
W
Caleb Bailey* debut
pro boxing
heavy Michael Matulis 2 0 0
W
Michael Davis 2 33 0
pro boxing
middle Zachary Dubnoff 1 0 0
W
Therran Smalls 0 5 0
pro boxing
feather Carlos Vanegas Nunez* debut
W
Trevor Ballinger 0 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam TayShawn Autry 0 8 0
W
Michael Whaley debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Boardwalk Hall, Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
middle Claressa Shields* 8 0 0
W
Christina Hammer 24 0 0
pro boxing

feather Elena Gradinar 9 0 0
L
Brenda Karen Carabajal 15 4 1
pro boxing

heavy Jermaine Franklin* 17 0 0
W
Rydell Booker 25 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Otto Wallin 20 0 0
N
Nick Kisner 21 4 1
pro boxing
super bantam Jesse Angel Hernandez 11 2 0
L
Marcus Bates 8 1 1
pro boxing
super fly Jarico O'Quinn* 11 0 1
W
Vicente Alfaro Martinez 9 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Samuel Peter 37 6 0
L
Mario Heredia* 15 6 1
pro boxing
middle Isiah Seldon* 12 2 1
W
Bryan Goldsby 5 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
super middle Naruepon Tong-Uam 1 0 0
W
Scott MacKenzie debut
pro muay thai
feather Diego Paez 3 0 1
W
Ethan Quiachon Conte 1 2 0
pro muay thai
cruiser John Lee Hurney debut
W
Jonathan Parsons 0 1 0
pro muay thai
middle Nathaniel Adams debut
W
Miguel Jacob Elmokdisi Neto 1 0 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Boonsboro Ruritan Club, Lynchburg, Virginia, USA
light heavy Scott Sigmon* 33 13 1
W
Ronnie Glass* 9 0 1
pro boxing
heavy Jerry Forrest 24 2 0
W
Joshua Tufte 19 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Tomas Williams 0 0 2
N
Deandre West* 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Monte Dunnaville 1 0 0
W
Todd Monroe debut
pro boxing
super middle Alberto Delgado 0 7 3
D
William Coles debut
pro boxing
Stanley Megginson debut
L
Chris Rollins* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Oak Hill, West Virginia, USA
heavy Andrew Satterfield 4 2 0
W
Anthony Williams 4 7 1
pro boxing
super middle Coty Pierson 3 0 0
W
Edwynn Jones 1 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 13, April 2019

  
Coliseo Pedro Cuggia, Caracas, Venezuela
super feather Fradimil Macayo 6 1 0
W
Gustavo Aranguren 0 5 0
pro boxing
super light Robinson Garcia 11 9 0
W
Pedro Mongua 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Reinaldo Gonzalez 13 2 0
W
Edwin Mota 0 20 2
pro boxing
bantam Darwin Natera 2 0 0
N
Luis Valera 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Pedro Verdu 27 20 3
W
Jasond Prado 4 9 1
pro boxing
bantam Luis Millan 13 2 0
W
Luis Glaterol debut
pro boxing
super feather Antoni Armas* 9 4 0
W
Aron Tovar debut
pro boxing
super fly David Barreto 11 0 0
W
Marcelo Carrasquel* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Felipe Lares 11 7 1
W
Dervi Castillo debut
pro boxing
light fly Elio Flores 0 1 0
W
Gregory Vargas debut
pro boxing
light Eduardo Cordovez 10 0 1
W
Maicor Isturiz debut
pro boxing
light Leonardo Uzcategui 1 3 2
W
Hernando Torres debut
pro boxing