Sunday, 14 April 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Varna, Bulgaria
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Kristiyan Dimitrov 8 9 0
W
Radoslav Pantaleev 13 11 0
am boxing
light heavy Blagoy Naydenov 5 3 0
W
Kristiyan Nikolov 2 1 0
am boxing
super feather Kiril Rusinov 8 6 0
W
Bozhidar Dzhurov 0 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Club Luperon, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Domonique Dolton 21 2 1
W
Euri Gonzalez 25 13 1
pro boxing
bantam Marcelino Nieves 7 0 0
W
Wilkin Vladimir Vidal 0 12 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Armando Meroles 3 2 0
W
Jose Vidal Sanchez 4 54 0
pro boxing
Anthony Martinez 2 1 0
W
Aneudy Marte 5 32 2
pro boxing
middle Isaac Perez Santos 1 0 0
W
Alexis Santana 3 21 2
pro boxing
super light Luis Miguel Ramirez 4 1 0
W
Robert Montilla 1 19 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jefferson Terrero 5 0 0
W
Ruddy Sanchez 2 3 0
pro boxing
light Jean Mary Martinez 2 0 0
W
Rocio De Leon 1 24 2
pro boxing
light Oscar Garcia* 1 0 0
W
Luis Ernesto Jose 33 27 2
pro boxing
super middle Kelvin Villanueva debut
D
Kevin Liberato 0 4 0
pro boxing
light Isaelin Florian 6 1 0
W
Gregory Estevez 1 40 0
pro boxing
Orlando Perez 6 0 0
W
Alejandro Brito 1 26 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Titanic Chaussee Berlin Hotel, Mitte, Berlin, Germany
super feather Serif Gurdijeljac 19 4 0
W
Brayan Mairena 10 8 1
pro boxing
super middle Taycan Yildirim 7 0 0
W
Beka Mukhulishvili 5 5 0
pro boxing
feather Ersan Gurdijeljac 5 0 0
D
Levani Tsiklauri 10 8 1
pro boxing
light heavy Marko Nikolic 22 0 0
W
Merab Gukasian 9 13 5
pro boxing
middle Mike Jaede* 11 0 0
W
Mazen Girke 15 101 5
pro boxing
light heavy Mateusz Denis Okbi 2 0 0
W
Mugurel Sebe 19 84 4
pro boxing
super middle Jihad Nasif* 9 0 1
W
Goran Sucevic 4 4 1
pro boxing
middle Edonis Beqiri 8 0 0
W
Malkhaz Sujashvili 9 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Armenak Hovhannisyan 8 1 0
W
Slavisa Simeunovic* 33 36 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Anzio, Lazio, Italy
light Daniele Marte 1 0 0
W
Giuseppe Fiorino 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Palaboxe Aurelio Santoro, Roma, Lazio, Italy
light Eric Wowks debut
W
Leandro Xhelili 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Cristian Sabbatini* debut
W
Hamit Cuni debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Castelfidardo, Marche, Italy
super light Charlemagne Metonyekpon debut
W
Marko Pavlovic 1 2 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Messe Mie, Tsu, Mie, Japan
super fly Yuto Nakamura* 9 5 0
W
Toma Kondo 7 4 0
pro boxing

feather Shuma Sugawara 6 1 0
L
Roli Gasca* 24 8 1
pro boxing
super fly Atsuki Nakamura* 1 0 1
W
Daichi Kosaka 0 1 1
pro boxing
fly Keiichiro Kusumoto 2 3 0
L
Kaito Kakumu debut
pro boxing
super bantam Ryumei Nakamura 1 0 1
W
Naohiro Hata 1 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam John Yano 3 5 0
W
Hiroaki Satomura 3 6 0
pro boxing
fly Naoya Shiotani debut
L
Ryota Kamegawa debut
pro boxing
super fly Yujiro Kobayashi debut
L
Hyoma Hara debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
KBS Hall, Kyoto, Kyoto, Japan
Nao Ikeyama 18 5 3
D
Yuko Kuroki 18 6 1
pro boxing
light fly Charimae Salvador* 4 1 0
L
Shione Ogata 10 6 0
pro boxing

fly Tamao Ozawa 15 5 0
W
Hye Soo Park* 5 7 1
pro boxing

fly Keigo Nakamura 5 4 0
L
Kyomu Hamagami 3 2 2
pro boxing
light Keigo Iwasaki 0 1 0
W
Eiji Togawa 0 2 0
pro boxing
fly Atsushi Nakagawa 0 2 0
L
Masanori Gendai debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
L-Theatre, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
welter Daijiro Yuki 8 5 1
W
Kazuyasu Okamoto 14 6 0
pro boxing
feather Noboru Osato 10 7 4
L
Ryotaro Motohashi 8 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Dynamic Kenji 10 3 0
W
Sophon Klachun* 4 2 0
pro boxing
feather Yushi Fujita 7 7 4
L
Shinnosuke Kimoto 4 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Takumi Yuasa 1 1 0
W
Riku Son 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yuki Watanabe 0 1 0
L
Reon Nakayama 2 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
City Sogo Gym, Koshi, Kumamoto, Japan
feather Musashi Mori* 8 0 0
W
Richard Pumicpic 21 9 2
pro boxing

super fly Seiya Tsutsumi* 4 0 0
W
Ryan Rey Ponteras 22 13 3
pro boxing
minimum Ginjiro Shigeoka 2 0 0
W
Joel Lino 10 1 1
pro boxing
minimum Sora Takeda 4 1 0
W
Sanchai Yotboon 4 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Takeru Kobata 6 4 1
W
Wellem Reyk 20 20 4
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
super feather Diego Fabian Eligio 19 3 1
W
Sergio Puente 28 6 0
pro boxing
fly Hector Robles 9 4 2
W
Juan Guadalupe Munoz Vazquez 12 9 1
pro boxing
bantam Debani Balderas 7 2 1
W
Sanjuana Guadalupe Vazquez 2 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Oscar Riojas 18 12 1
W
Carlos Torres 4 16 3
pro boxing
Irasema Rayas 2 4 1
W
Karina Jasso 3 3 0
pro boxing
fly Luis Samuel Rodriguez 1 0 0
W
Ernesto Mendez Garavitos 1 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Valeria Diaz debut
W
Gloria Barbosa debut
pro boxing
super feather Gustavo Sotelo 3 1 1
D
Joel Escobar debut
pro boxing
Abdel Sauceda 9 1 0
W
Abraham Rachamp debut
pro boxing

Sunday 14, April 2019

  
CCM Manyara, Tandale, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
bantam Goodluck Mrema 22 4 0
W
Abdallah Ngozi 2 5 2
pro boxing
super light Shomari Milundi 2 3 5
W
Kelvin Majiba 0 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Mohamed Pesa 3 1 2
W
Abdala Stamili 1 6 1
pro boxing
middle Echesa Buli 2 0 0
W
Rajabu Gido 2 0 1
pro boxing
super welter Yusuf Bangu 8 0 0
W
Morris Hassan debut
pro boxing
light fly Ali Ngwando 3 1 1
W
Selemani Athumani debut
pro boxing
super fly Mohamed Kasika 0 2 0
W
Fadhili Hasaani debut
pro boxing
minimum Ramadhani Goha debut
W
Bilal Magali debut
pro boxing
super feather Shabani Goba debut
W
Issa Juma 1 2 0
pro boxing
fly Justin Mohamed 0 2 0
W
Hamisi Mrisho debut
pro boxing
fly Dickson Edward debut
W
Rajabu Kilobo debut
pro boxing