Saturday, 20 April 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Centro Recreativo Pasteleros, Luis Guillon, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
heavy Gonzalo Omar Basile 73 12 0
W
Julio Enrique Cuellar Cabrera 13 6 0
pro boxing

cruiser Dario German Balmaceda 18 17 2
W
Pablo Oscar Natalio Farias 30 4 0
pro boxing

cruiser Nicolas Leandro Arganaraz* 7 1 0
W
Angel Gustavo Schmitt* 4 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Guido Emmanuel Schramm debut
W
Sergio Damian Ponce 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super fly Julio Oscar Quiroga debut
W
German Guillermo Lopez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Club Atlético Defensores de Villa Ofelia, Monte Chingolo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super welter Victoriano Antonio Santillan 6 3 1
W
Jose Luis Zajak 1 9 1
pro boxing
super light Ayrton Osmar Gimenez 5 0 0
W
Jose Luis Del Porto 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Ayelen Micaela Alejandra Granadino 4 0 0
D
Maria Sol Baumstarh 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Gerardo Antonio Perez 3 0 0
W
Diego Hernan Guevara 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Sergio Gabriel Scaringi debut
W
Fernando Martinez 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rodrigo Areco debut
W
Dario Adrian Chacon 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Verviers, Liege, Belgium
super welter Amaury Massenaux* 4 0 1
W
Silvije Kebet 2 19 0
pro boxing
super welter Xavier Beauduin* 3 0 0
W
Dario Borosa 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
The Danforth Music Hall, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
welter Kane Heron 14 0 1
W
Anderson Clayton 41 13 2
pro boxing
welter Neeraj Goyat 10 3 2
W
Carlos Lopez Marmolejo 9 6 1
pro boxing
welter Lee Reeves 3 0 0
W
Guillermo Ariel Lettieri 17 2 1
pro boxing
middle Ioannis Birmpilis 5 0 0
L
Mponda Kalunga 3 2 0
pro boxing
welter Movladdin Biyarslanov 2 0 0
W
Cristian Arrazola 24 16 3
pro boxing
welter Tanja Ovsenik 2 0 0
W
Christina Barry 1 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Maardu, Estonia
super middle Deniss Kormilin 4 0 0
D
Anton Stselmakhau debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Saint-Quentin, Aisne, France
fly Billal Bennama 14 9 0
W
Yosbany Veitia 119 15 0
am boxing
super bantam Osvel Caballero 30 15 0
W
Enzo Grau 4 1 0
am boxing
super light Sofiane Oumiha 52 10 0
W
Andy Cruz 83 7 0
am boxing
welter Wahid Hambli 5 5 0
W
Victorien Monny 1 3 0
am boxing
middle Arlen Lopez 101 15 0
W
Moreno Fendero 2 4 1
am boxing
light heavy Julio Cesar La Cruz 179 15 0
W
Axel Yoka 0 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Erislandy Savon 149 29 0
W
Soheb Bouafia 1 6 0
am boxing
heavy Mourad Aliev 2 2 0
W
Dainier Pero 39 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle Dubois-Crance, Charleville-Mézières, Ardennes, France
cruiser Houari Bessah 3 0 0
W
Predrag Jevtic 3 10 0
pro boxing
middle Simon Karzyan 11 9 0
L
Predrag Cvetkovic 5 17 0
pro boxing
middle Bruno Surace 10 0 2
W
Willy Borrel 5 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Jordan Neveux 7 0 0
W
Shalva Guchmazovi 1 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Mahamadou Traore 3 0 0
W
Nikola Mancic 0 4 1
pro boxing
welter Walid Ouizza 8 2 0
W
Aleko Lursmanashvili 4 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Casino, Trouville, Calvados, France
cruiser Aboulaye Diane* 10 1 0
W
Vukasin Obradovic 4 13 0
pro boxing
light heavy Dylan Colin 3 0 0
W
Leonardo Morales Campa 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Gymnase Municipal, Plerin, Côtes-d'Armor, France
welter Warren Lewinski debut
W
Artur Davydenko 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Le Puy-en-Velay, Haute-Loire, France
middle Walid Talbi 12 1 1
W
Lyes Chaibi 15 12 3
pro boxing
super feather Samuel Murard debut
D
Ahmed Ibraguimov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle polyvalente, Dainville, Nord, France
super welter Gregory Trenel 10 4 2
W
Radoslav Mitev 13 49 2
pro boxing
bantam Mohamed Allalia 1 0 1
W
Khvicha Gigolashvili 7 36 0
pro boxing
welter Dimitri Trenel 1 0 0
W
Amiran Bekirishi 0 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle Georges Carpentier, Bethune, Pas-de-Calais, France
light Jimmy Lecomte 1 4 0
D
Renaud Mollon 1 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Michel Nocera 2 0 0
W
Abdullah Arabie 2 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle Rosselo, Thuir, Pyrénées-Orientales, France
middle Joel Duchemin 6 7 2
W
Gurami Kurtanidze 3 5 3
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Sanvignes les mines, Saône-et-Loire, France
light heavy Mehdi Lacombe 0 2 0
W
Karim Taquet debut
pro kickboxing
welter Mickael Lacombe 12 6 0
D
Nika Nakashidze 7 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Kevin Lacombe debut
L
Sofiane El Haloua 1 0 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle l'Albanais, Rumilly, Haute-Savoie, France
middle Mehdi Madani 17 8 1
W
Vicente Andres Monzo 7 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Thomas Knittel 3 1 0
L
Sofiane Khati* 4 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Mike Lazzarotto debut
L
Jonathan Okito 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Maison des sports, Dieppe, Seine-Maritime, France
cruiser Herve Lofidi 10 3 0
W
Yassine Habachi 5 12 5
pro boxing
super feather Anthony Buquet 14 9 2
W
Emiliano Salvini 19 26 2
pro boxing
welter Romain Nemery 8 8 3
W
Giorgi Kadaria 6 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Thibaut Letray debut
W
Sandro Tughushi 1 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mathieu Raymond 1 3 0
D
Sokol Arsic 1 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Gymnase du Dolmen, Poitiers, Vienne, France
middle David Lecor 4 11 3
L
Mohamed Tariket 2 3 3
pro boxing
welter Alexandre Cordel 0 1 2
L
Nathan Pineau-Laib 1 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Franck Zimmer 1 1 0
W
Toufik Lekhehal 2 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Salle Jean Louis Henry, Grigny, Essonne, France
light heavy Yannick N'Galeu 5 5 0
W
Parfait Tindani 9 9 3
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Tbilisi, Georgia
heavy Viktor Vykhryst 23 8 0
W
Mikheil Bakhtidze 14 19 0
am boxing
welter Ievgenii Barabanov 26 6 0
W
Yauheni Dauhaliavets 20 21 0
am boxing
super light Lasha Guruli 15 8 0
W
Pavel Fedorov 18 8 0
am boxing
super bantam Mykola Butsenko 32 13 0
W
Bakhtovar Nazirov 41 13 0
am boxing
fly Nodari Darbaidze 12 8 0
W
Ivan Abramov 18 10 0
am boxing
light fly Shakhil Alakhverdovi 8 8 0
W
Nazar Kurotchyn 7 11 0
am boxing
middle Oleksandr Khyzhniak 50 11 0
W
Giorgi Manjavidze 2 3 0
am boxing
super feather Otar Eranosyan 32 16 0
W
Nurlan Safarov 5 2 0
am boxing
cruiser Ivan Sagaydak 15 6 0
W
Artyom Yordanyan 4 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Pavel Silyagin 28 12 0
W
Aleksandr Dokvadze 7 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Marine Centre Boxing Academy, Mumbai, India
super light Suresh Kumar* debut
D
Sunny Chauhan 5 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jitendra Nanadal debut
W
Amol Kamble debut
pro boxing
minimum Priyanka debut
W
Jyoti Singh debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Pagani, Campania, Italy
super feather Vincenzo La Femina* debut
W
Sabato Sirica 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
PalaCavicchi, Pieve di Cento, Emilia Romagna, Italy
welter Marcello Matano 20 3 0
W
Tamas Laska 19 18 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super feather Joe Noynay* 16 2 1
W
Kosuke Saka* 18 4 0
pro boxing

super fly Shota Asami 7 5 0
L
Naoto Iwai 5 2 0
pro boxing
light Hirokazu Okajima 9 6 2
L
Shota Yukawa 10 5 3
pro boxing
fly Tetsuya Hisada* 33 9 2
W
Stevanus Nana Bau* 9 10 2
pro boxing
welter Shoma Okada 4 1 0
L
Yuya Shimakawa 5 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Nozomi Yamashoji 3 1 0
L
Ryo Karasuno 2 3 0
pro boxing
light Ryota Mikawa* 0 3 0
W
Hiroyuki Nishikawa 0 4 0
pro boxing
light Motonobu Ueoka 1 5 0
W
Takahiro Hamazaki 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Palestra “Bill Clinton”, Ferizaj, Kosovo
middle Albi Sorra 5 0 0
W
David Bauza 6 7 3
pro boxing
cruiser Andrija Petric 9 0 0
W
Tamas Virag 2 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Altin Zogaj 4 0 0
W
Gabor G Farkas 17 28 2
pro boxing
heavy Habib Vuqiterna 2 0 0
W
Jan Hrebik 1 12 0
pro boxing
super light Venhar Haziraj* 1 0 0
W
Dragos Nicolae 1 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Plaza Principal, Atotonilco el Alto, Jalisco, Mexico
minimum Monserrat Alarcon 11 4 2
W
Nora Cardoza 14 5 2
pro boxing
super welter Daniel Echeverria 20 8 0
W
Christian Alan Gomez Duran 16 1 1
pro boxing
super fly Hugo Hernandez Aguilar 15 4 0
D
Oscar Nery Plata 12 2 0
pro boxing
super light Gabriel Gollaz Valenzuela 16 2 1
W
Armando Rivera 0 1 1
pro boxing
light fly Victoria Argueta 13 2 0
W
Jessica Rangel 1 10 1
pro boxing
super feather Ronaldo Ruelas 10 1 0
W
Benjamin Guzman 2 14 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Alfonso Navarro Gomez 3 0 0
W
Daniel Cortez 0 0 1
pro boxing
feather Magaly Rodriguez 18 6 2
W
Claudia Paola Rangel 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Coliseo Luis Donaldo Colosio, Jamay, Jalisco, Mexico
Noel Harding 16 1 0
W
Fernando Miguel Tamayo 5 4 0
pro boxing
super light Ricardo Lara 18 5 0
W
Eddie Guzman 10 14 3
pro boxing
light Jonathan Hernandez debut
D
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 10 1
pro boxing
welter Alan Sandoval Gutierrez debut
W
David Ocegueda debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Windhoek Country Club Resort, Windhoek, Namibia
super feather Jeremiah Nakathila 17 1 0
W
Zoltan Kovacs 23 5 1
pro boxing
welter Mikka Shonena 13 0 0
W
Shadrack Ignas 16 6 1
pro boxing

super light Harry Simon 8 0 0
W
Festus Matias 0 3 0
pro boxing

middle Paulinus Ndjolonimu 7 0 0
W
Limbani Masamba 13 11 0
pro boxing
welter Emmanuel Mungandjela 11 3 1
W
Chikondi Makawa 14 9 1
pro boxing
feather Johannes Niingoti* 2 3 4
W
Timoteus Shuulula 12 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Centro de Desportos e Congressos, Matosinhos, Portugal
super welter Fabio Costa 6 0 0
W
Ricardo Luiz 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Uisma Lima 2 0 0
W
Michael Mora* 11 34 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luis Leite 1 0 0
W
Carlos Tobe 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Deiby Lima 1 0 0
W
Nelson Altamirano 10 25 3
pro boxing
welter Goncalo Pinto debut
W
Armando Monteiro debut
pro boxing
light Joao Ramos debut
W
Fabio Veiga 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Floyd Mayweather Boxing Academy, Zhukovka, Russia
light Pavel Malikov* 14 1 1
W
Gaybatulla Gadzhialiev 6 1 1
pro boxing

light Aik Shakhnazaryan 23 2 0
L
Elnur Samedov 8 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Ibragim Tsurov 6 2 0
L
Mark Chimidov 4 6 2
pro boxing
welter Petros Ananyan 13 1 2
W
Arkadi Harutyunyan 3 5 0
pro boxing
light Vladimir Myshev 7 0 0
W
Vladislav Maksyuchenko 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Firuza Sharipova 9 1 0
W
Anastasia Trisheva debut
pro boxing
welter Vyacheslav Letovaltsev* 3 0 0
W
Akhmadjon Inakov 1 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Arslan Yallyev* 3 0 0
W
German Skobenko 5 3 2
pro boxing
light Ilya Shcherbakov 1 2 0
W
Ibrokhim Kholmurodov debut
pro boxing
light Arslan Magomedov 3 1 1
W
Stanislav Maksyuchenko 2 0 1
pro boxing
middle Eldor Abdukodirov* debut
W
Vyacheslav Nazarov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Belgrade, Serbia
heavy Alexei Zavatin 16 26 0
W
Vladan Babic 12 9 0
am boxing
welter Viktor Petrov 22 12 0
W
Adem Fetahovic 11 4 0
am boxing
super light Dmitri Galagot 36 28 0
W
Gusein Magomedov 10 5 0
am boxing
light fly Volodya Mnatsakanyan 10 9 0
W
Martin Molina 5 11 0
am boxing
middle Victor Carapcevschii 15 22 0
W
Birol Aygun 6 9 0
am boxing
fly Martin Virban 2 5 0
W
Istvan Szaka 8 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Serhii Horskov 12 9 0
W
Vladimir Uzunyan 15 10 0
am boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
One Mount Waterpark, Goyang, South Korea
super fly Min Jang 7 0 2
W
Hyeon Joon Lee 6 2 1
pro boxing

super feather Ha Nok Shim* 4 0 0
L
Tom Mizokoshi* 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Hyuk Soon Lim 0 1 0
W
Goki Chiba 0 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Soo Rin Kim* 3 0 1
W
Yukimi Kasajima debut
pro boxing
super bantam Kyung Min Hwang 3 0 0
W
Teru Nobita 4 1 1
pro boxing
welter Hyun Jin Moon* 2 0 1
W
Takuya Takahashi* 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Dong Gun Jang 2 0 1
L
Daiki Ogura 3 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
On Guardamar Arena, Guardamar del Segura, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
super middle Eusebio Arias* 5 0 0
W
Ionut Pantiru 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Jairo Noriega 4 0 0
W
Joel Sanchez* 4 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Juan Felix Gomez 5 0 0
W
Marian Marius Istrate 1 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Ricardo Roser* 1 0 0
W
Diego Jair Ramirez 4 43 3
pro boxing
feather Aritz Pardal 14 4 1
L
Giorgi Gachechiladze 10 33 1
pro boxing
middle Aku Kanninen* 4 0 0
D
Damian Oscar Bora* 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Krauerhalle Kriens, Luzern, Switzerland
cruiser Tefik Bajrami 14 1 0
W
Paata Aduashvili 6 25 3
pro boxing

cruiser Alexander Nedbei* 6 1 0
W
Adil Rusidi* 7 41 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Mehrzweckhalle Weissenstein, Würenlingen, Switzerland
light heavy Davide Faraci 11 0 0
W
Ondrej Budera 9 9 1
pro boxing
welter Ricardo Silva 16 2 0
W
Karlo Tabaghua 18 13 0
pro boxing
middle Egzon Maliqaj 3 0 1
W
Roland Hamar* 5 3 0
pro boxing
middle Elvio Antonietti 3 1 0
W
Jasmin Dananovic 14 12 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
CCM Manyara Park, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
light fly Muhsin Kizota 9 1 0
W
Hamza Mchanjo 17 11 3
pro boxing
feather Michael Patrick 3 0 0
W
Shadrack Juma 9 7 6
pro boxing
super light Adam Kipenga 8 1 0
W
Nasibu Habibu 1 3 1
pro boxing
light Emmanuel Amos 13 3 1
W
Mussa Abdulrahman 2 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Sarafina Julius 2 3 1
W
Husna Zamba 0 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Yusuph Kambi 0 1 0
W
Fred Allan debut
pro boxing
feather Salum Athumani debut
W
Elia Mugo debut
pro boxing
welter Sango Hezron debut
W
Max Ndonga 1 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Charles Tondo 8 3 2
W
Ibrahim Nassor debut
pro boxing
feather Said Wigo 6 3 2
W
Ally Mohamed 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Thailand
super bantam Thattana Luangphon* 3 0 1
W
Muhammad Ashiq* 6 0 1
pro boxing

welter Jasur Akhmadjonov 6 0 1
W
Sugiri 5 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Panya Uthok 52 6 0
W
Carlo Magali 23 11 3
pro boxing
super middle Chaloemporn Sawatsuk 19 6 0
W
Rafi Majid* 9 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Wittawas Basapean 33 9 1
W
Worawatchai Boonjan 14 20 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Bangkok, Thailand
middle Israil Madrimov 43 11 0
W
Thanh Trung Vu debut
am boxing
super bantam Kharkhuu Enkhamar 10 3 0
W
Hyo Nam Jo 2 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Kairat Eraliyev 42 11 0
W
Sajad Mohammadpour 4 6 0
am boxing
super light Baatarsukh Chinzorig 28 14 0
W
Bek Kamchybekov 4 9 0
am boxing
super light Obada Al Kasbeh 10 10 0
W
Van Chung Nguyen debut
am boxing
super bantam Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov 17 10 0
W
Almambet Alibekov 4 6 0
am boxing
super light Bakhodur Usmonov 6 5 0
W
Daisuke Narimatsu 8 8 0
am boxing
middle Nursahat Pazzyyev 7 11 0
W
Bakhtiyor Mirzomukhammad 6 5 0
am boxing
light fly Ramil Macado 7 4 0
W
Fuad Mohd Redzuan 0 1 0
am boxing
light fly Temirtas Zhussupov 16 6 0
W
Samak Saehan debut
am boxing
light fly Ramish Rahmani 1 1 0
W
Rangsey Sao debut
am boxing
light fly Deepak 2 0 0
W
Mutunaka Pedi Gedara debut
am boxing
super feather Rujakran Juntrong 2 2 0
W
Farand Papendang 1 2 0
am boxing
super feather Shiva Thapa 16 19 0
W
Won Ho Kim 0 1 0
am boxing
super feather Thanh Dat Vu debut
W
Ahmad Obaid debut
am boxing
super feather Jun Shan 7 8 0
W
Nat Siek Nin debut
am boxing
light fly Khamphouvanh Khamsathone 1 0 0
W
Sushil Thapa Magar debut
am boxing
light fly Nodirjon Mirzakhmedov 9 9 0
W
Daichi Hasebe debut
am boxing
light fly Mirlan Turkbay uulu 6 4 0
W
Ghaleb Mohammed Al Qarnas debut
am boxing
light fly Kornelis Langu 4 6 0
W
Damdindorj Munkherdene 1 4 0
am boxing
super feather Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 20 8 0
W
Somon Khabibov debut
am boxing
super feather Alireza Ahmadi debut
W
Tshering Samdrup debut
am boxing
super feather Shukurjon Rakhimov 6 2 0
W
Chol Man Choe debut
am boxing
super feather Khursand Imankuliev 8 7 0
W
Jeorgercy Eduma debut
am boxing
super bantam Po Yi Chen debut
W
Jill Mandagie 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Kavinder Singh Bisht 7 6 0
W
Subaru Murata 1 0 0
am boxing
super light Rohit Tokas 4 2 0
W
Mohammad Khaibar Nooristani 0 1 0
am boxing
super light Shunkor Abdurasulov 18 8 0
W
Amir Masood debut
am boxing
middle Omurbek Bekzhigit uulu 1 0 0
W
Farhad Noori debut
am boxing
middle Ashish Kumar 6 7 0
W
Tuohetaerbieke Tanglatihan 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Davaanyam Davaasuren 2 6 0
W
Jin Jae Kim 1 3 0
am boxing
middle Seyidshahin Mousavi 6 7 0
W
Teerapong Dee 1 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Ian Clark Bautista 10 6 0
W
Van Gioi Nguyen 1 0 0
am boxing
super bantam Zhihao Chen 1 0 0
W
Yazmurat Gurbanov 0 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Chatchai Butdee 20 7 0
W
Nima Dorji 1 2 0
am boxing
super light Moslem Maghsoudi debut
W
Dinindu Saparamadu 6 8 0
am boxing
super light Sanatali Toltayev 13 8 0
W
Somchai Wongsuwan 5 4 0
am boxing
super light Togrulbek Pazzyyev debut
W
Hyun Chul Lim 4 12 0
am boxing
middle Tursynbay Kulakhmet 24 9 0
W
Abdulaziz Yaquib debut
am boxing
middle Ahmad Ghossoun 12 8 0
W
Yuito Moriwaki debut
am boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Hotel Onomo, Lome, Togo
middle Kouami Folly Kuegah 17 3 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 30 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Kherson, Ukraine
light heavy Vladyslav Mykhailov 12 8 0
W
Maksym Kots 5 9 0
am boxing
fly Mohamed Flissi 15 7 0
W
Baregham Harutyunyan 3 3 0
am boxing
heavy Tsotne Rogava 2 1 0
W
Aleksandras Baranovas 2 2 0
am boxing
welter Gurgen Madoyan 2 6 0
W
Chemseddine Kramou 1 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Sport Palace, Kiev, Ukraine
light Denys Berinchyk 10 0 0
W
Nihito Arakawa 32 6 2
pro boxing

middle Dmytro Mytrofanov 4 0 1
W
Jorge Vallejo 7 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Shamil Galaev 10 0 1
W
Ambrosi Sutidze 4 15 5
pro boxing
light heavy Dzhamal Usmanov 4 0 0
W
Yaroslav Manuilov 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Yuriy Vishnyakov 2 0 0
W
Artem Ayvazidi 12 14 1
pro boxing
feather Kostyantyn Stadnyk 2 0 0
L
Shokhbozbek Isakov debut
pro boxing
middle Dmytro Shcherbyna 2 0 0
W
Maksym Onyshchenko 4 9 0
pro boxing
light Vasyl Chebotar debut
W
Salokhiddn Fozilov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Riviera International Conference Centre, Torquay, Devon, United Kingdom
light heavy Pawel August* 8 0 0
W
Robert Halas 11 20 0
pro boxing
super welter Faheem Khan 13 10 2
W
Danny Little 7 54 2
pro boxing
super middle Nathan Halton 2 3 1
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 99 1
pro boxing
super welter Shane Medlen* 1 1 0
W
Paul Cummings* 1 31 0
pro boxing
welter Adam Bannister* 0 8 0
W
Liam Richards* 12 56 0
pro boxing
welter Darren Townley* 8 2 0
L
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 43 0
pro boxing
middle Brad Pauls 11 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 55 2
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Lee Valley Leisure Complex, Athletics Centre, Edmonton, London, United Kingdom
welter Chris Kongo 10 0 0
W
Fernando Valencia 8 11 0
pro boxing
feather Fuaad Husseen 5 0 0
W
Pablo Narvaez* 9 12 7
pro boxing
super welter Humzah Awan* 1 0 0
L
Jordan Grannum* 4 48 2
pro boxing
cruiser Aaron Gribben 1 0 0
L
Kent Kauppinen 2 13 0
pro boxing
light heavy Louis Lye 2 0 0
W
Andrei Sohterus 0 0 1
pro boxing
super welter Tony Bange 6 0 0
W
Duane Green 6 40 7
pro boxing
super light Frank Arnold 3 0 1
W
Jamie Quinn* 5 82 2
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
O2 Arena, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
heavy David Allen 16 4 2
W
Lucas Browne* 28 1 0
pro boxing
light Joe Cordina 8 0 0
W
Andy Townend 22 4 0
pro boxing

welter Josh Kelly 8 0 0
W
Przemyslaw Runowski 17 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Dereck Chisora* 29 9 0
W
Senad Gashi* 17 2 0
pro boxing
welter Conor Benn* 13 0 0
W
Josef Zahradnik 10 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Sam Hyde* 13 1 1
W
Jozef Jurko 5 1 0
pro boxing
super welter John Harding Jr 6 0 1
W
Miroslav Juna 1 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Shannon Courtenay 1 0 0
W
Roz Mari Silyanova 1 4 1
pro boxing
super middle Nikita Ababiy 3 0 0
W
Dimitri Faltin 2 3 1
pro boxing
super bantam Sam Cox 3 0 0
W
Georgi Georgiev* 7 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson, California, USA
welter Danny Garcia 34 2 0
W
Adrian Granados 20 6 2
pro boxing

bantam Ricardo Espinoza Franco 23 2 0
L
John Riel Casimero 26 4 0
pro boxing

super bantam Brandon Figueroa 18 0 0
W
Yonfrez Parejo 22 3 1
pro boxing

heavy Andy Ruiz Jr* 31 1 0
W
Alexander Dimitrenko 41 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Jorge Cota 28 2 0
L
Jeison Rosario 18 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Alfredo Angulo* 24 7 0
W
Evert Bravo 24 9 1
pro boxing
super feather Ricky Lopez 20 4 0
D
Joe Perez* 14 3 1
pro boxing
light Carlos Balderas 7 0 0
W
Luis May 21 13 1
pro boxing
super light Raymond Muratalla 6 0 0
W
Jose Cen Torres 13 11 0
pro boxing
light Rolando Romero 8 0 0
W
Andres Figueroa 9 4 0
pro boxing
super light Omar Juarez 2 0 0
W
Dwayne Bonds 3 1 1
pro boxing
light Nelson Hampton 4 2 0
W
Phillip Bounds* 0 2 0
pro boxing
feather Shon Mondragon 1 0 0
W
Hugo Rodriguez* 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Douglas County Fairgrounds, Lawrence, Kansas, USA
cruiser DeShon Webster 11 2 0
W
Marcus Oliveira 26 3 1
pro boxing

light fly Miranda Adkins* 3 0 0
W
Shania Ward debut
pro boxing
light Dan Abram 5 1 0
W
Mark Slyter 1 4 0
pro boxing

cruiser Mario Munoz 13 5 1
W
Raymond Gray 3 7 0
pro boxing

heavy Brandon Martin 1 0 0
W
Dakota Talbott 2 18 0
pro boxing
welter Brandon Baue* 12 15 0
W
Thomas Allen* 4 22 1
pro boxing
light heavy Cesar Bennett* debut
L
Mike Martinez debut
pro boxing
middle Jeremiah Page 3 6 0
L
Robert Alexander Seyam 2 8 0
pro boxing
super light Brian Clements 0 2 1
L
Drake Heitfield* 0 5 2
pro boxing
super light Jose Jacobo 4 1 0
W
Dakota Laster* 2 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Rosecroft Raceway, Fort Washington, Maryland, USA
super middle Dusty Hernandez Harrison 31 0 1
W
Fred Jenkins Jr 10 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Montez Brown 8 0 0
L
Joe Jones 9 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Mike Balogun 12 0 0
W
Marquis Valentine 5 5 0
pro boxing
light Roger Belch 12 1 0
W
Darel Harris* 1 11 1
pro boxing
super middle Genc Pllana 3 0 0
W
Jonathan Morgan 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Larry Pryor* 10 19 0
L
Greg Hackett 2 18 1
pro boxing
heavy George Harris 2 0 0
W
Lamarco Ellis 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Aldrich Arena, Maplewood, Minnesota, USA
light Kongzong Lo debut
W
Jon Bosma debut
am kickboxing
welter Sean Choi debut
W
Pheng Thao Her debut
am kickboxing
welter Raymond Nash debut
W
Stardest Purnell debut
am kickboxing
super light Xai Vue debut
W
Eli Haliborst debut
am kickboxing
welter Jamel Long debut
W
Michael Franz debut
am kickboxing
super welter Harrison Ofori debut
W
Desmond Flaherty debut
am kickboxing
super welter Jordan Sasley debut
W
Alsphonse Weah debut
am kickboxing
middle Erick Larson debut
W
Joe Wawrzynieki debut
am kickboxing
super light Josh Yang debut
W
Nathan Kossberg debut
am kickboxing
super welter Terrance Marquardt debut
W
Ryan Sternberg debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
super welter Joseph Jackson 12 0 0
W
Matthew Strode 25 7 0
pro boxing
middle Carlos Monroe* 13 0 0
W
Fidel Monterrosa Munoz 39 19 1
pro boxing
light Noel Echevarria 13 6 0
W
Vernon Alston 8 7 1
pro boxing
welter Christian Dominguez 8 2 0
W
Ike Ezeji 7 22 1
pro boxing
middle Elvin Gambarov 2 0 0
W
Tavaris Smith 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Brandon Lynch debut
W
Khalil Brown 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Quaseem Carter debut
W
Na'ledge Barnes debut
pro boxing
light Oscar Benitez 1 0 0
W
Fred Thornton debut
pro boxing
welter Dalton Bamburg* 3 1 0
W
Devin Glass debut
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Route 66 Casino, Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
fly Amy Pirnie debut
W
Sandra Godvik debut
pro muay thai
light heavy Brett Hlavacek 3 2 0
W
Ardany Mora debut
pro muay thai
bantam Whitney Tobin debut
W
Candice Mitchell debut
pro muay thai
heavy Cody Terry East debut
W
Joe Stripling debut
pro muay thai
light John Seagle debut
W
Gene Perez* debut
pro muay thai
welter Marc Entenberg debut
W
Sean Baca debut
pro muay thai
super fly Quinton DeLeon debut
W
Nate Cullison debut
am kickboxing
super welter Samuel Martin debut
W
Swagath Pillai debut
am kickboxing
super light Alen Dudo debut
W
Thomas Horton debut
am kickboxing
light heavy Damien Holguine debut
W
Cameron Wesley debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, USA
welter Terence Crawford* 34 0 0
W
Amir Khan 33 4 0
pro boxing

light Teofimo Lopez* 12 0 0
W
Edis Tatli 31 2 0
pro boxing

feather Shakur Stevenson* 10 0 0
W
Christopher Diaz 24 1 0
pro boxing

light Felix Verdejo 24 1 0
W
Bryan Vasquez 37 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Carlos Adames 16 0 0
W
Frank Galarza 20 2 2
pro boxing

super middle Edgar Berlanga* 9 0 0
W
Samir dos Santos Barbosa 37 15 3
pro boxing
super light Lawrence James Fryers 9 1 0
W
Dakota Polley 5 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Lawrence Newton 11 0 0
W
Jonathan Garza 7 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Vikas Krishan 1 0 0
W
Noah Kidd 3 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Austin Sports Center, Austin, Texas, USA
welter Reshard Hicks 11 0 1
W
Dennis Knifechief* 12 9 1
pro boxing

welter Marquis Hawthorne* 6 10 0
W
Robert Redmond Jr 6 0 2
pro boxing

super light Albert Romero 9 3 1
W
Ariel Vasquez 13 24 3
pro boxing
super bantam Jose Martinez debut
W
David Alfaro 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Alejandro Martinez* debut
D
Manuel Rubalcava 4 29 0
pro boxing
light Kieren Dewayne McGowan 1 0 0
W
Jonathan Ewer 0 7 0
pro boxing
cruiser Nosa Divine Nehikhare 1 0 0
W
Rayford Johnson 11 25 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Market Square, San Antonio, Texas, USA
super middle Edward Jeramie Ortiz* 7 0 2
W
Jesus A Gomez Rodriguez 5 2 0
pro boxing
middle Luis Villarreal 4 0 1
L
Jimmie Strickland II 3 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Nicholas Calamaco 0 5 0
W
Joshua Romero debut
pro boxing
super bantam Gregory Morales 6 0 0
W
Cesar Castro 2 2 0
pro boxing
light Robert Kevin Garcia 1 0 0
W
David Frank Garcia debut
pro boxing
heavy Tyrrell Anthony Herndon 11 3 0
W
Matthew Glover* 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Gilbert Venegas Jr 10 1 0
W
Adam Ealoms* 3 16 3
pro boxing
welter Hector Coronado 1 0 0
W
Jesus Angulo 4 12 0
pro boxing
super middle Dagoberto Nevarez 5 0 0
W
Keith Miles 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Green River Center, Auburn, Washington, USA
welter Nicholas Jefferson 8 0 0
W
Sean Gee 4 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rob Diezel 13 7 0
W
Gilberto Duran 3 1 0
pro boxing
Jorge Linares 4 3 0
L
Kevin Davila 2 8 2
pro boxing
welter Shae Green 3 1 1
W
William Parra Smith 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Abraham Martin 3 0 0
W
Alexandro Alvarez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Chris Johnson* 3 0 0
W
Charon Spain 1 12 1
pro boxing
super light Gerardo Esquivel 2 1 0
D
Journey Newson 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Madrigrano Marina Shores, Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Akeem Black 4 2 0
W
Andrew Goodrich 3 6 0
pro boxing
Quashawn Toler* 5 0 0
W
Noel Rodriguez 1 8 0
pro boxing
Isaiah Varnell 2 1 0
W
Desmond Johnson 0 4 0
pro boxing
Jose Rodriguez 3 1 0
W
Austin Rivas 0 5 0
pro boxing
Kewone Hill 1 0 0
W
Deshawn Debose 0 6 0
pro boxing
Julio Garcia 2 0 0
W
Michael Darren Wooten 0 6 0
pro boxing
William Langston debut
W
Enoch Plumeri 1 11 1
pro boxing

Saturday 20, April 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
feather Nestor Gonzalez 18 2 0
W
Jender Ruiz 0 4 0
pro boxing
light fly Niorkis Carreno 13 1 0
W
Criseily Valera 0 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Jasneili Hernandez 4 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Gregory Vera 25 2 0
W
Deivis Colmenarez 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Yonathan Garcia 0 3 0
W
Yober Olivar 1 2 1
pro boxing
welter Ildemar Chirinos debut
D
Miguel Linares 0 4 1
pro boxing
light Ender Jimenez 0 2 0
W
Cosmel Colina 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Yoel Lucena debut
W
Yosmar Gandica debut
pro boxing
light fly Johana Zuniga 7 0 0
W
Naryelis Perez 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jonny Sanchez 1 0 0
W
Anderson Mendoza debut
pro boxing
super middle Argenis Espana 9 0 0
W
Jonathan Sanchez debut
pro boxing