Friday, 3 May 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Club Unión de Morrison, Morrison, Cordoba, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Mariano Angel Gudino 12 2 0
W
Marcelo Adrian Fernandez 4 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Polideportivo Vicente Polimeni, Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
feather Javier Nicolas Chacon 28 4 1
W
Diego Herminio Alejandro Sananco 21 27 5
pro boxing
super bantam Kevin Luis Munoz 5 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Salazar 7 6 2
pro boxing
super welter Joel Mafauad 2 0 0
W
Alvaro Arambire 0 5 0
pro boxing
middle Abraham Gabriel Buonarrigo 4 0 0
W
Diego Alfredo Cruz* 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Gonzalo Romero 2 1 0
W
Jorge David Quiroga 7 1 1
pro boxing
super light Alejandro Huaygua 2 2 0
W
Emilio Horacio Aibar 4 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Brian Ivan Nunez 1 2 0
W
Jose Leonardo Santos 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Manuel Carrasco 0 1 0
W
Franco Gauna debut
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Club Huracán, San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
feather Jesus Ariel Munoz 3 0 0
W
Jonathan Pinto Montiel 0 7 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
WA Italian Club, Perth, Western Australia, Australia
middle Wes Capper 19 2 1
W
Arnel Tinampay 25 23 1
pro boxing
heavy Floyd Masson 4 0 0
W
Roger Izonritei 12 9 1
pro boxing
cruiser Shannon Brooks 5 1 0
W
Baghel Singh debut
pro boxing
middle Aryk Whalley debut
D
John McLaughlan* 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Pali Singh debut
L
Daniel Jones 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jordan Samardali 2 0 0
W
Harjinder Singh* 2 9 0
pro boxing
Vasilige Radovic debut
W
Jeoff Peatling 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Gomel, Belarus
super light Mihail Cvasiuc 8 16 0
W
Anton Chernamaz 7 11 0
am boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
BK Sensei, Capljina, Bosnia And Herzegovina
middle Nikola Matic 16 41 0
W
David Kasas 0 5 0
pro boxing

super middle Hrvoje Sep 4 0 0
W
Janos Vass 18 22 2
pro boxing
heavy Petar Mrvalj 8 10 0
W
Haris Radmilovic 8 35 0
pro boxing
super middle Nikica Radonic debut
W
Haris Hrustanovic 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Marijo Markovic 5 24 1
D
Xhuliano Zaranjaku 0 0 1
pro boxing
super light Ivan Blazevic 1 0 0
W
Asmir Skutina debut
pro boxing
welter Matija Paradzik 2 0 0
W
Marija Torlakovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Tino Patrlj debut
W
Ivan Vladimir 1 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Hotel Marinela, Sofia, Bulgaria
super welter Yosif Panov* 14 3 0
W
Ivan Nikolov 3 6 1
pro boxing
light heavy Grigor Saruhanian* 5 5 0
W
Tsvetozar Iliev 6 23 4
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
super light Bryan Anthony Perez debut
D
Luis Figueroa 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Dum Osvety, Rakovnik, Czech Republic
feather Patrik Bartos 14 21 0
W
Rene Miko 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Denis Bartos 2 2 0
W
Nikolas Botos 0 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Vaclav Trojacek debut
W
Jakub Krejci 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Miroslav Serban* 10 2 0
W
Tomas Rac debut
pro boxing
light heavy Tomas Adamek 27 17 2
W
Vilem Farkac 3 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Salle la Soucoupe, Saint-Nazaire, Loire-Atlantique, France
cruiser Olivier Vautrain 13 1 1
W
Erik Nazaryan 27 21 4
pro boxing
light heavy Pierre Hubert Dibombe* 16 0 1
W
Yoann Bloyer 18 37 2
pro boxing
cruiser Dylan Bregeon 9 0 0
W
John Cortez 12 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Gymnase Jean Bernard , Vitry-le-François, Marne, France
welter Samir Slah 7 2 1
W
Rati Migriauli 2 6 2
pro boxing
super bantam Jeremy Bernardin 2 0 0
W
Milovan Dragojevic 0 14 3
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Exhibition Hall Kemayoran, Jakarta, Indonesia
Isack Junior 25 11 3
W
Muhammad Azizul debut
pro boxing
super middle Stevie Ongen Ferdinandus* 28 17 1
W
Rahman Ambodalle 6 11 2
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
welter Kudura Kaneko 9 0 0
W
Rikuto Adachi 12 1 0
pro boxing

super bantam Terumi Nuki 10 4 0
W
Kanchana Tungthaisong 13 5 3
pro boxing
light fly Ayato Fukumitsu* debut
L
Ryusei Ohata 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Keny Guy Mutshe debut
W
Shota Miura debut
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Skonto Hall, Riga, Latvia
heavy Louison Loizou 3 0 0
W
Vadims Tihomirovs 2 11 1
pro boxing
middle Artem Karasev 10 36 3
W
Mihails Mezencevs 1 2 0
pro boxing
middle Aleksejs Aboltins 5 0 1
W
Leonids Denisenkovs 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Kristaps Zutis 4 1 2
W
Artsiom Charniakevich 3 23 0
pro boxing
super middle Kristaps Bulmeistars 3 0 0
W
Ruslan Rodzivich 15 27 0
pro boxing
super bantam Veronika Sirjajeva 1 0 0
W
Viktorija Korotkova 0 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ceslavs Bestenis 1 1 0
W
Jegors Zurkovs debut
pro boxing
feather Lauris Marhilevics debut
W
Antons Zacests 4 7 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Centro de Eventos, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
middle Damian Sosa 11 1 0
W
Jose Pedro Lopez Marceleno 4 21 1
pro boxing
super light Ricardo Lopez Torres 9 3 3
W
Kevin Lopez 2 20 0
pro boxing
welter Jose Manuel Garcia Vazquez 7 0 0
W
Jose Alejandro Alonso Rivera 3 36 2
pro boxing
super feather Hanzel Martinez 23 3 0
W
Yonatan Perez Hernandez* 4 11 1
pro boxing
heavy Jesus Israel Molina 6 1 1
W
Jesus Francisco Soto* 4 0 0
pro boxing
fly Angel Daniel Hernandez* 2 0 0
W
Alvaro Diaz 3 9 0
pro boxing
super bantam Victor Hugo Reyes* 10 2 1
W
Federico Rodriguez 1 11 0
pro boxing
minimum Leyvi Castellon debut
W
Ana Joaquina Perez 0 4 0
pro boxing
fly Jose Luis Russell debut
W
Juan Pedro Huerta 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Deston Smith 1 0 0
W
Dario Cervantes 0 24 0
pro boxing
Jorge Pelcastre* 1 1 0
W
Jose Abraham Rodriguez Paredes 0 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Gustavo Angel Gonzalez Huitron debut
W
Oscar Alan Morales Lopez 0 1 0
pro boxing
David Vega 2 12 1
D
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 22 0
pro boxing
David Moreno Potrero 1 0 0
W
Roman Mendez 0 23 0
pro boxing
super light Erik Humberto Castillo 8 1 0
W
Omar Santos Alvarado 0 13 0
pro boxing
light John Leo Dato 9 0 1
W
Miguel Villalobos 2 9 0
pro boxing
fly Vasilii Vetkin debut
W
Efrain Gonzalez 3 32 2
pro boxing
light Jose Cruz Torres debut
W
Luis Antonio Navidad 0 12 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Ciudad Del Carmen, Campeche, Mexico
super feather Jose Angel Flores Chan 5 3 1
W
Alberto Chuc 15 20 0
pro boxing

Bladimir Soto 1 0 0
W
Enrique Garcia* 2 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Arturo Sola 1 0 0
W
Manuel Perez 1 0 0
pro boxing
minimum Cinthia Perez 0 1 0
W
Katerine Camacho 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Carlos Pech 0 1 0
W
Javier Candelero 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Luciano Chaparro Araujo 2 3 0
W
Roman Delgado 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Salon Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, México, Mexico
super fly Jorge Gonzalez Luna 4 5 0
W
Edson Noria debut
pro boxing
super feather Gabriel Perea 9 4 0
W
Jose Luis Mejia 2 4 0
pro boxing
light Laura Rubi Avendano debut
W
Susany Perez debut
pro boxing
super light Emmanuel Lopez Diaz 1 2 0
W
Luis Alberto Cruz Lorenzo debut
pro boxing
super fly Jesus Figueroa Martinez 1 1 0
W
David Flores Valero debut
pro boxing
bantam Jorge Alberto Sanchez Zarate 1 1 1
W
Daniel Ventura Tlali 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Sergio Rebolledo debut
W
Jose Eduardo Zavala Florez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
middle Saul Roman 43 13 0
W
Juan Carlos Parra Rodriguez* 6 18 2
pro boxing

super fly Luis Alberto Araujo 7 0 1
W
Jairo Gutierrez 6 17 1
pro boxing
super light Daniel David Quiroz 6 0 0
N
Maximiliano Galindo 12 43 5
pro boxing
light Fernando Somera 3 1 0
W
Jonathan Ramirez 0 3 1
pro boxing
Katia Gutierrez* 19 7 0
W
Karla Islas 2 11 0
pro boxing
Martin Hugo Alvarez 1 0 0
W
Jose Daniel Pinuelas 0 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Miguel Arredondo 1 0 0
W
Jazziel Soto 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Alejandro Young 2 0 0
W
Samuel Lopez Melendrez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light David Arredondo 1 0 0
W
Rigo Armenta 0 6 0
pro boxing
welter Martin Ceyca 10 0 0
W
Gabriel Parra Mumulmea debut
pro boxing
feather Daniel Morales Diaz 8 0 0
W
Guillermo Bolanos 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Christchurch, New Zealand
cruiser Izic Placid 1 0 0
W
Ash McConville 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Davao City Recreation Center (formerly Almendras Gym), Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines
Nino Cardoza 2 2 0
W
Matthew Jade Tapang 1 1 0
am boxing
light fly Aaron Jude Bado debut
W
John Wayne Vicera 3 0 0
am boxing
fly Carl John Austria 4 1 0
W
Jose Angelou Villaverde 1 3 0
am boxing
super fly Sunrise Seronay debut
W
Shane Pantaleon debut
am boxing
bantam Mervin Lucky Alcober debut
W
Marc Justin Vicente 0 1 0
am boxing
light fly Mark Lester Durens 9 0 0
W
Mark Jeson Solano debut
am boxing
fly John Earl Palivino 4 0 0
W
Joseph Sumabong 1 1 0
am boxing
super fly John Michael Diocares 14 4 0
W
John Dave Villaverde 4 2 0
am boxing
bantam Sugary Montales* debut
W
Kim Bryan Cabrillos 2 1 0
am boxing
light Gerwin Asilo 5 1 0
W
Kenneth Equinan 1 1 0
am boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Warsaw, Poland
cruiser David Nyika 16 6 0
W
Sanjeet Sanjeet 3 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Kail Paiva 1 0 0
W
Mateusz Goinski 3 6 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Sobylinsky 28 11 0
W
Filip Wachala 8 5 0
am boxing
welter Vadim Musaev 10 5 0
W
Mandeep Jangra 6 5 0
am boxing
super feather Manish Kaushik 8 4 0
W
Ucha Maisuradze 2 6 0
am boxing
heavy Maxim Babanin 39 16 0
W
Dmytro Rudenkyi 5 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Adam Chartoi 5 6 0
W
Rafal Perczynski 6 14 0
am boxing
super bantam Mohamed Hussamuddin 14 8 0
W
Jaroslaw Iwanow 4 8 0
am boxing
super bantam Mukhammad Shekhov* 22 18 0
W
Maciej Jozwik 2 12 0
am boxing
light fly Said Mortaji 3 2 0
W
Jakub Slominski 3 13 0
am boxing
light fly Ronaldo Bezerra 2 1 0
W
Artysh Soyan 16 11 0
am boxing
cruiser Tomasz Niedzwiecki 3 1 0
W
Michal Soczynski 2 6 0
am boxing
middle Emile Richardson 1 1 0
W
Ryszard Lewicki 1 3 0
am boxing
heavy Solomon Dacres 4 4 0
W
Adam Kulik 1 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Uke Smajli 4 10 0
W
Liridon Nuha 6 6 0
am boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
FIVE Palm Jumeirah Dubai, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
super welter Ashley Theophane 45 8 1
W
Jun Paderna 15 11 3
pro boxing
light heavy Oscar Ahlin 17 2 0
W
Arthit Bunphloeng 3 7 1
pro boxing
cruiser Lambert Fogoum 3 1 1
W
Ajit Negi debut
pro boxing
welter Rohan Date 7 0 1
W
Wanphichit Siriphana 2 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Mounir Fathi 1 0 0
W
Ismail Sahri debut
pro boxing
light Anthony de Bruijn 1 0 0
W
Pushkar Pundalik Bhosle 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Ahmad Samir Dawrani debut
W
Abdulfatah Julaidan 3 0 0
pro boxing
light Majid Al Naqbi 1 0 0
W
Sandeep Duggal 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Usman Wazeer debut
W
Brahim Oubenais 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Fatih Ulusoy 1 0 0
W
Abdul Manem Kabbani 3 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Viddal Riley 2 0 0
W
Austine Nnamdi debut
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Eagles Community Arena, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
super bantam Tyrone McCullagh 12 0 0
W
Alvaro Rodriguez 9 2 1
pro boxing

super welter Troy Williamson 9 0 1
W
Ionut Trandafir Ilie 17 31 3
pro boxing
heavy Simon Vallily 13 2 1
W
Jone Volau 5 4 0
pro boxing
super light John Green 6 2 1
W
Josh Baillie 5 4 0
pro boxing
super light Jay Hughes 7 0 0
W
Ivan Godor 20 67 4
pro boxing
light Darren Reay* 4 0 1
W
Eligio Palacios 7 42 5
pro boxing
welter Chad Ellis 6 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander* 6 92 0
pro boxing
light heavy Lawrence Osueke* 7 0 0
W
Tayar Mehmed 7 35 3
pro boxing
super light Nurtas Azhbenov 4 0 0
W
Boris Shikunov 1 1 2
pro boxing
cruiser Adam Gair debut
W
Pawel Strykowski* 2 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Joe Laws* 4 0 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 38 1
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Sands Bethlehem Event Center, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, USA
super feather Frank De Alba* 22 4 2
W
Ruben Dario Lopez 12 13 4
pro boxing
super welter Erik Spring 12 2 2
W
Nicolas Hernandez 9 3 1
pro boxing
welter Janelson Figueroa Bocachica 13 0 0
W
Gabor Gorbics 26 16 0
pro boxing
welter Radzhab Butaev* 11 0 0
W
Silverio Ortiz 37 24 0
pro boxing
super bantam Martino Jules 5 0 0
W
Danny Flores* 15 15 1
pro boxing
welter Ricky Nuno 2 2 0
L
Rasheed Johnson 5 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Yeuri Andujar 3 1 0
W
Edgar Joe Cortes 6 4 1
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Torres* 2 0 0
W
Jerrod Miner* 1 4 2
pro boxing
super middle Khainell Wheeler debut
W
George Sheppard 1 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 3, May 2019

  
Fort Bend Fairgrounds - Building C, Richmond, Texas, USA
light Omar Castillo* 5 1 0
L
Abraham Torres 3 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Joahnys Argilagos debut
W
Josue Morales 9 9 3
pro boxing
feather Adrian Leyva 0 2 0
W
Geovanni Miranda Medel debut
pro boxing
middle Daniel Lopez 2 0 0
W
Ramiro Garcia 0 5 1
pro boxing
light Didier Comeron debut
L
Michael Land debut
pro boxing
heavy Michael Matulis 3 0 0
W
Joshua Brown 1 0 0
pro boxing