Saturday, 4 May 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salón Azul de AGEC, Villa Parque Santa Ana, Cordoba, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
feather Hector Edgardo Sarmiento 19 1 0
W
Julian Evaristo Aristule 34 9 0
pro boxing

light Fabricio Miguel Bea 12 0 1
W
Guillermo Osvaldo Soloppi 23 20 2
pro boxing
super welter Yohana Belen Alfonzo 16 2 0
W
Gladys Soledad Segui 3 6 1
pro boxing
middle Juan Manuel Taborda 11 0 0
W
Basilio Silva 24 17 0
pro boxing
feather Jose Rodolfo Garcia 4 8 0
W
Nicolas Emiliano Paz 4 2 2
pro boxing
welter Ramiro Hernan Martinez Lucero 5 1 0
W
Luis Alberto Barragan 3 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Guillermo Daniel Salguero 3 4 1
D
Ricardo Maximiliano Ibarra 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
super feather Miguel Cesario Antin* 17 2 0
W
Pablo Manuel Ojeda 16 4 1
pro boxing

super welter Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida 8 1 0
W
Cristian Rodrigo Zarate 9 2 0
pro boxing
welter Matias Raimundo Diaz 4 4 1
W
Carlos Daniel Aquino 18 5 0
pro boxing
super light Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce 8 2 1
W
Felix Oscar Orozco 2 3 1
pro boxing
super light Facundo Nicolas Gomez debut
W
Jonathan Ezequiel Quiroga debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Grand Star Receptions, Altona North, Victoria, Australia
super light Qamil Balla 12 1 1
W
Hero Tito 27 14 2
pro boxing

super light Shadey Souied 9 9 1
W
Bima Prakosa 1 5 0
pro boxing
middle Tim Hateley 4 4 1
L
Nathan Robson debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Hallmann Dome, Vienna, Austria
light heavy Mansur Elsaev 10 0 0
W
Zoltan Sera 32 18 1
pro boxing
heavy Ruben Wolf 1 0 0
W
Andras Csomor 18 23 2
pro boxing
heavy Denis Murselovic debut
W
Tamas Bajzath 12 22 2
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gomel, Belarus
cruiser Andrei Zatusevschii 3 3 0
W
Vadym Kostiuchok debut
am boxing
heavy Viktar Chvarkou 2 3 0
W
Dzmitry Doronin 2 6 0
am boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Vorst Nationaal, Vorst, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgium
cruiser Joel Tambwe Djeko 15 2 1
W
Ricardo Snijders 17 0 0
pro boxing

super light Mohamed El Marcouchi 21 2 0
W
Jean Pierre Habimana 9 16 3
pro boxing

super welter Junior Minsiensi Wabaga* 5 1 0
W
Alexander Benidze 13 24 3
pro boxing
welter Anass Messaoudi 5 0 0
W
Ivan Oleksiienko 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Sohaib El Sialiti 1 0 0
W
Serhii Makarenko 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Poperinge, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
super middle Giovanni Techel* 4 0 0
W
Laszlo Jambrik 7 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Spiroudome Arena, Charleroi, Hainaut, Belgium
cruiser Ryad Merhy* 27 1 0
W
Cesar David Crenz 23 11 0
pro boxing
heavy Herve Hubeaux* 30 3 0
W
Jack Mulowayi 6 0 1
pro boxing

middle Mikalai Vesialou* 9 0 1
W
Norbert Harcsa* 11 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Timur Nikarkhoev* 20 2 0
W
Geard Ajetovic 31 20 1
pro boxing
cruiser Kamel Kouaouch* 7 0 0
W
Michael Pareo 6 7 1
pro boxing
super light Antoine Vanackere* 9 1 0
W
Milos Janjanin 12 16 0
pro boxing
welter Hovhannes Martirosyan* 6 0 0
W
Silvije Kebet 2 20 0
pro boxing
light Miko Khatchatryan* 7 0 0
W
Filip Poturovic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Dinant, Namur, Belgium
super welter Thibault Carez 1 4 0
W
Zlatko Janjic 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Miramichi Civic Center, Miramichi, New Brunswick, Canada
super feather Dominic Babineau 10 1 0
W
Emanuel Armendariz 12 4 2
pro boxing
heavy Chris Norrad 16 0 0
W
Abraham Pascual 12 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Annie Mazerolle 6 3 0
W
Claudia Ramirez 1 5 0
pro boxing
super fly Jani Babineau 0 2 0
W
Yesenia Nereida Nicolas 1 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Kenny Chery 1 2 0
W
Alex Paul 1 2 0
pro boxing
middle Marcel Maillet Jr 5 9 1
W
Luke Noel 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Patio Casa Raul Rebolledo, Tolu, Colombia
super feather Dagoberto Aguero 14 0 0
W
Gustavo Vera 8 23 1
pro boxing
cruiser Ulysses Diaz* 9 1 0
W
Francisco Cordero 38 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Carlos Winston Velasquez 26 35 2
W
Alexander Monterrosa 23 12 3
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Liceo San Juaquin, Heredia, Costa Rica
super middle Jaime Barboza 19 17 0
W
Marlon Gondol Ovando 1 10 1
pro boxing
welter Berman Sanchez 28 8 3
W
Stanley Mendez 8 11 3
pro boxing
super welter Nelson Lara 17 11 4
W
Berman Tinoco 0 8 0
pro boxing
middle Manuel Guzman Salazar debut
W
Antonio Ruiz Bayadare debut
pro boxing
light heavy Jorge Umana Morales debut
W
Jorge Lopez Castro debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gymnase Laporte, Hérouville St Clair, Calvados, France
middle Thomas Lacroix 1 0 0
L
Franck Zimmer 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Complexe Sportif Kerabram, Perros Guirec, Finistère, France
light Sandra Morcet debut
W
Romane Geffray 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gymnase Louis Boudou, Marseillan, Hérault, France
super light Jaouad Belmehdi* 5 0 2
W
Alain Christian Sangue 5 0 0
pro boxing
light Aurelie Froment 1 0 0
D
Helena Claveau 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salle des Sports, Angers, Maine-et-Loire, France
light heavy Zakaria Arik 0 1 0
W
Mathieu Raymond 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gymnase Municipal, Florange, Moselle, France
light Houchang Habib 9 4 0
D
Merab Turkadze 5 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salle Delattre de Tassigny, Mons-en-Barœul, Nord, France
welter Daouda Sow 20 2 0
W
Bakar Gelenidze* 5 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gymnase Michel Pelchat, Argentan, Orne, France
super bantam Thomas Barbier 8 20 1
W
Sofian Bellahcene 10 15 3
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salle Etienne Laisne, Allouagne, Pas-de-Calais, France
light Eva Debacker 1 0 0
W
Marina Dekic 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salle des anglais, Pau, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, France
light Meryl Vegas 15 2 0
W
Milan Delic* 8 20 0
pro boxing
super bantam Mathis Vegas 2 0 0
W
Nikola Boljkovac 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Centre sportif, Cernay, Haut-Rhin, France
super welter Nurali Erdogan 6 0 0
W
Kevin Bertogal 6 35 4
pro boxing
super welter Moussa Gary 9 0 2
L
Camille Marotta 3 2 1
pro boxing
middle Frederic Cousy 1 1 0
W
Nassim Hamitouche debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Gymnase des quatre chênes, Amiens, Somme, France
light Sabri Sediri 10 1 1
W
Beka Lazarashvili 9 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Buergerhaus, Unterschleißheim, Bayern, Germany
light James Chereji 16 0 0
W
Levani Tsiklauri 10 8 2
pro boxing
heavy Granit Shala 5 0 0
W
Gyorgy Kutasi 4 10 0
pro boxing
super middle Qendrim Krasniqi 2 1 0
W
Mindia Nozadze* 13 18 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Fraport Arena, Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
light heavy Leon Bunn* 13 0 0
W
Leon Harth 18 3 0
pro boxing

super welter Abass Baraou 5 0 0
W
Ali Funeka 40 10 3
pro boxing
light fly Sarah Bormann 10 0 0
W
Anne Sophie Da Costa 28 4 0
pro boxing

super light Anthony Yigit 22 1 1
W
Sandro Hernandez 15 7 3
pro boxing
heavy Kem Ljungquist 7 0 0
W
Dominik Musil 3 1 0
pro boxing
feather Sophie Alisch* 2 0 0
W
Bojana Libiszewska 5 34 0
pro boxing
light Ahmet Cicek 12 5 0
L
Andreas Maier 7 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Enis Agushi* 7 0 0
W
Pavol Garaj 6 17 3
pro boxing
super welter Tobias Nixdorf debut
W
Kamil Kroslak 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Unihalle Wuppertal, Wuppertal, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
super middle Timo Rost* 6 0 1
W
Sadettin Keser 5 2 0
pro boxing

welter Sherif Morina* 9 0 1
W
Kakha Avetisiani 25 52 1
pro boxing
heavy Ozcan Cetinkaya* 29 18 2
W
Engin Solmaz* 7 44 3
pro boxing
light heavy Badien Hasso* 16 0 0
W
Samet Yaser 4 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Shokran Parwani 12 0 0
W
Issac Maganga 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Spas Genov 10 0 0
W
Cemal Gulsen 6 17 0
pro boxing
middle Yaser Yueksel* 7 1 1
W
Oleg Harder 2 5 0
pro boxing
middle Jalal El Zein* 2 0 0
W
Ziya Goekalp 1 21 0
pro boxing
middle Adnan Ukella 2 0 0
W
Filip Blagojevic 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Amrildo Bakaj debut
W
Emin Karimli 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Jakarta, Indonesia
super feather Jonathan Haggerty debut
W
Phithakammara Pawit 1 0 0
pro muay thai
super light Yodpanomrung Jitmuangnon debut
W
Tyler Hardcastle debut
pro muay thai
super light Kenta Yamada debut
W
Deividas Danyla 1 0 0
pro muay thai
super light Andrew Miller debut
W
Mohammed Bin Mahmoud 0 1 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Pescara, Abruzzo, Italy
light heavy Davide De Lellis 3 1 1
L
Stiven Leonetti Dredhaj 3 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luca Spadaccini 2 0 2
W
Mark Franks 4 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
MGM Gym Via Marco D’Agrate, Milan, Lombardia, Italy
welter Xhuljo Vrenozi* 13 2 0
W
Evgeni Borisov 3 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Suat Laze* 22 6 1
W
Slaveya Stefanov 4 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
PalaInsubria, Varese, Lombardia, Italy
super bantam Iuliano Gallo 9 2 0
L
Terry Le Couviour 13 0 0
pro boxing

super welter Stefano Lucca debut
W
Jacopo Fazzino 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Offida, Ascoli Piceno, Marche, Italy
light heavy David Bika* 1 1 0
L
Eros Seghetti debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Catania, Sicilia, Italy
middle Gianluca Pappalardo* 0 1 0
W
Claudio Buonaparte 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Villabate, Sicilia, Italy
welter Antonio Gualtieri 5 1 0
W
Fabio Selvaggio 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super feather Masaru Sueyoshi* 18 1 1
W
Ken Osato 15 2 1
pro boxing

super feather Shuya Masaki 11 1 0
W
Nam Jun Lee 10 5 3
pro boxing
super feather Yamato Hata 7 1 0
W
Alvius Maufani 6 2 2
pro boxing
super fly Hiroki Yajima 9 7 3
L
Mirai Imagawa 9 5 0
pro boxing
light fly Shokichi Iwata 1 0 0
W
Daiki Kameyama 7 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Junpei Tsujimoto 4 1 3
W
Tetsuya Yoshimura 5 3 1
pro boxing
light Hiromasa Urakawa 2 0 0
W
Hiroki Sakakubo* 1 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Shinta Aihara 2 3 0
W
Rostislav O 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Centre Sportif du LNBD annexe Alliance, Dudelange, Luxembourg
super welter Cedric Pate 13 2 2
W
Zsolt Friesz* 7 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Mathieu Gomes 3 1 0
W
Daniel Botlik 7 52 3
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Salon de Eventos del Hotel Posada del Sol, San Felipe, Baja California, Mexico
Elwin Soto* 13 1 0
W
Joel Castro Cano* 3 13 0
pro boxing
David Martino 7 6 0
W
Ulises Gabriel Rosales 0 10 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ivan Martino 4 3 0
W
Dilan Valdez 4 18 1
pro boxing
Viridiana Perez Mendiola 0 7 1
W
Melissa Lares Zavala 1 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Alexis Gutierrez debut
W
Iram Gallegos debut
pro boxing
light Isidro Esquivel 1 2 0
W
Francisco Gerardo Arvayo 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Jonathan Delgado 5 6 1
W
Jose Nungaray debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Auditorio Deportiva, Ciudad Lerdo, Durango, Mexico
middle Josue Castaneda Perez 12 11 2
W
Edgar Ortega 17 9 0
pro boxing
welter Julio Luna Avila 10 0 2
W
Ismael Gonzalez 4 7 0
pro boxing
bantam Yulihan Alejandra Luna Avila 16 3 1
W
Maria Esperanza Resendiz 0 3 0
pro boxing
Adolfo Castillo 9 1 2
W
Jesus Reyes debut
pro boxing
feather Pedro Flores 2 16 1
W
Fidel Castro 2 0 0
pro boxing
Luis Gerardo Diaz Esparza 12 2 1
W
Juan Eliud Flores Salazar 6 7 0
pro boxing
light Jorge Monreal Martinez 1 0 1
W
Angel Gomez Varela debut
pro boxing
bantam Alberto Castro 2 0 0
W
Esteban Agustin debut
pro boxing
super fly Gohan Rodriguez Garcia 3 1 0
W
Bryan Salazar debut
pro boxing
super bantam Jorge Amaya Diaz 2 0 0
W
Erasmo Martinez Ortiz 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
El Salon De Espectaculos El Griego, Agua Prieta, Sonora, Mexico
feather Keenan Carbajal 17 2 1
W
Antonio Tostado Garcia 23 6 0
pro boxing

heavy Juan Carlos Robles 2 0 2
L
Adam Stewart 7 0 1
pro boxing
super light Mario Chaidez 3 0 0
W
Jose Lopez 1 3 0
pro boxing
feather Edwin Salcido 1 0 0
W
Jose Cruz 1 2 1
pro boxing
light fly Rigo Cruz Cebreros 1 0 0
W
Arcadio Sanchez 1 18 1
pro boxing
light fly Heidy Cruz 2 1 0
W
Antonia Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Mario Angeles* 2 12 2
W
Martin Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Alonso Salinas 0 0 0
W
Alexis Cardenas debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
ABA Stadium, Auckland, New Zealand
super middle Leti Leti* 12 1 0
W
Jordan Tai 10 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Joshua Francis* 3 1 1
W
Aafeen Deen 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Said Salem debut
W
Raymond Polidario debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Lake Karapiro, New Zealand
super light Cairo George* 16 1 0
W
James Torres 2 4 1
pro boxing

heavy Dianne Beazley debut
L
Ashley Campbell 0 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Alexander Va debut
W
Graeme Dodd debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
super feather Al Toyogon 10 2 1
L
Ryo Sagawa 6 1 0
pro boxing

light Roldan Aldea 12 7 1
W
Nathan Bolcio 14 15 3
pro boxing

super light Jheritz Chavez* 8 3 2
W
Junar Adante 7 11 1
pro boxing

fly Cris Alfante* 15 7 1
W
Geboi Mansalayao 12 28 5
pro boxing
bantam Jun Blazo 11 6 3
W
Benezer Alolod* 19 11 5
pro boxing

light fly Melvin Manangquil* 5 6 3
D
Ronald Alapormina 4 3 1
pro boxing
light fly Kawelo Alcos* 2 0 0
D
Alvin Tayo 2 7 1
pro boxing
minimum Darwin Boyones 2 0 0
W
Ramcie Mondala* 2 0 0
pro boxing
fly Fernan Agencia* 2 0 0
W
Ruben Traza 4 13 4
pro boxing
feather Franklin Mendoza 3 0 0
D
Rodel Sunquit 2 7 0
pro boxing
light fly Gringo Navarro* 2 1 1
W
Anthony Trebucio* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Warsaw, Poland
middle Adam Chartoi 6 6 0
W
Emile Richardson 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Sergey Sobylinsky 28 11 0
W
Vadim Musaev 11 5 0
am boxing
super feather Manish Kaushik 9 4 0
W
Mohamed Hamout 9 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Mukhammad Shekhov* 20 17 0
W
Mohamed Hussamuddin 15 8 0
am boxing
fly Gaurav Solanki 14 5 0
W
William Cawley 6 2 0
am boxing
light fly Ronaldo Bezerra 3 1 0
W
Said Mortaji 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Kail Paiva 2 0 0
W
Uke Smajli 5 10 0
am boxing
cruiser David Nyika 17 6 0
W
Tomasz Niedzwiecki 4 1 0
am boxing
heavy Maxim Babanin 38 16 0
W
Solomon Dacres 4 3 0
am boxing
super light Damian Durkacz 8 5 0
W
Mateusz Polski 17 11 0
am boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
225 Joo Chiat road , Singapore, Singapore
feather Nurshahidah Roslie* 12 2 0
W
Benjamat Phakra 9 15 0
pro boxing
super middle Davis Anderson 1 1 0
W
Anirut Nerndee 3 3 1
pro boxing
light heavy Darryl Edmund Kho 3 1 1
W
Hanafi 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Amanda Chan* debut
W
Jantima Tansimi 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Beomgye Square, Anyang, South Korea
welter Suk Hwan Yuh 0 1 1
W
Do Kyung Kim 0 0 1
pro boxing
super bantam Se Yun Kim 0 0 1
W
Young Seok Lee 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Sung Min Yang debut
L
Hyuk Soon Lim 1 1 0
pro boxing
fly Boo Yong Song debut
L
Hyun Su Kim 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Pabellón Los Salesianos, Zaragoza, Aragón, Spain
super welter Ezequiel Gurria* 10 0 0
W
Francisco Duran 8 9 0
pro boxing
feather Alex Mora 9 11 6
W
Mustafa Gueye 4 1 1
pro boxing
light Pedro Manuel Gomes* 2 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano* 4 26 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Fuenmayor, La Rioja, Spain
super feather Ricardo Fernandez* 5 3 0
W
Fernando Gandarias* 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Club “King”, Kharkov, Ukraine
cruiser Dmytro Serguta 3 0 0
W
Bogdan Tymoshenko 2 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Heorhii Lashko 8 0 0
W
Farid Hummatov 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Danylo Savchenko 0 1 0
W
Jakhongir Isakjonov 0 0 1
pro boxing
super feather Akim Chornobryvets 1 0 0
W
Ruslan Riabokon 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Dmytry Dmytrakov 0 1 0
L
Serhii Soroka 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Oleksandr Dzvonyk 2 1 0
W
Mykyta Avramenko 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Andrii Moreiko 4 2 0
L
Dmytro Bohdanov 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Andrii Petukhov debut
W
Oleh Hovorun 1 8 0
pro boxing
middle Bohdan Harkavyi 1 0 0
W
Ivan Kryvets 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Tamerlan Huseynov 0 1 0
D
Denys Checheta 9 13 1
pro boxing
welter Rodion Huzko 2 0 0
D
Mykola Paziy 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Hleb Yegorov 0 1 0
W
Eduard Merinets 4 7 1
pro boxing
super feather Kostyantyn Stadnyk 2 1 0
W
Oleksandr Nikel debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
bantam Marc Leach* 12 1 1
W
Brett Fidoe 13 49 5
pro boxing

super welter Liam Taylor 20 1 0
W
Edvinas Puplauskas 5 23 0
pro boxing
feather Qais Ashfaq 5 0 0
W
Stefan Sashev 5 22 1
pro boxing
middle Bradley Rea* 4 0 0
W
Genadij Krajevskij 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jack Rafferty 7 0 0
W
Petar Aleksandrov 3 7 0
pro boxing
super light Zeeshan Khan* 6 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 43 0
pro boxing
middle Chris Blaney 11 1 0
D
Owen Jobburn* 5 3 1
pro boxing
welter Aqib Fiaz* 1 0 0
W
Ben Fields* 4 5 1
pro boxing
cruiser Mike McKay 2 0 0
W
Elvis Dube* 8 72 2
pro boxing
light Joe Eko 5 0 0
W
Andy Harris 3 68 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
welter Louis Greene* 9 1 0
W
Jumanne Camero 7 4 0
pro boxing
middle Jordan Blake 1 0 0
W
Bryn Wain* 0 25 0
pro boxing
cruiser Michael Ibrahim 0 1 0
L
Tyrone Williams 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Maredudd Thomas* 6 0 0
W
Arvydas Trizno 27 86 3
pro boxing
light Rhys Edwards* 4 0 0
W
Reynaldo Cajina 14 59 5
pro boxing
light Diamond Oginni 2 0 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 43 2
pro boxing
super feather Piotr Mirga 3 0 0
W
Ricky Leach 3 37 1
pro boxing
light Lewis Adams* 7 0 0
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 20 1
pro boxing
light heavy Sam Horsfall 3 1 0
L
Gianni Antoh 0 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Ramon Perez 2 0 0
W
Karim Khan 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Greenbank Sports Academy, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
light Nick Ball* 8 0 0
W
Michael Isaac Carrero* 13 48 6
pro boxing
welter Matthew Rennie* 1 0 1
W
MJ Hall 0 33 2
pro boxing
bantam Connor Butler* 2 0 0
W
Pablo Narvaez* 9 13 7
pro boxing
welter Jonathan Walsh* 1 0 0
W
Carl Turney* 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Meshech Speare 4 0 0
W
Chris Adaway 9 54 4
pro boxing
super middle Harry Woods* 1 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 100 1
pro boxing
feather Andrew Cain* 2 0 0
W
Steven White debut
pro boxing
super feather Carly Skelly* debut
W
Bec Connolly* 2 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
DoubleTree by Hilton Aberdeen Treetops Hotel, Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
super bantam Billy Stuart* 7 0 0
W
Dylan McDonagh* 3 2 0
pro boxing

welter Dean Sutherland* 6 0 0
W
Keane McMahon* 6 0 0
pro boxing

middle Callum Stuart* debut
W
Casey Blair 5 51 0
pro boxing
super welter Corey McCulloch* debut
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 49 2
pro boxing
welter Andrew Smart* 1 0 0
W
Gary McGuire* 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
feather Raza Hamza 12 0 1
W
Elvis Guillen 9 51 4
pro boxing
feather Shabaz Masoud* 4 0 0
W
Brayan Mairena 10 9 1
pro boxing
welter Ellis Blake 3 0 0
W
Michael Williams 2 10 0
pro boxing
welter Sean Daly 7 0 0
W
Richard Samuels 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Tion Gibbs 5 0 0
W
Lee Hallett* 0 15 0
pro boxing
super light Jack O'Keeffe 7 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 159 4
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Club de Remeros Mercedes, Mercedes, Uruguay
super middle Rafael Sosa Pintos 58 14 0
W
Daniel Eduardo Coronel* 5 14 0
pro boxing
super welter Andres Viera 7 2 0
W
Dante Roman Cano 2 9 0
pro boxing
super welter Fernando Cleffi 7 2 0
W
Gustavo Alberto Sanchez 13 20 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Stockton Arena, Stockton, California, USA
super fly Jerwin Ancajas 30 1 2
W
Ryuichi Funai 31 7 0
pro boxing

light heavy Artur Beterbiev* 13 0 0
W
Radivoje Kalajdzic 24 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Felix Valera 17 2 0
W
Mario Aguilar 20 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Brian Mendoza 16 0 0
W
Carlos Mohamed Rodriguez* 12 7 1
pro boxing
cruiser Blake McKernan* 11 0 0
W
Joey Montoya 9 6 3
pro boxing
feather Vislan Dalkhaev 10 1 0
W
Vincent Jennings* 6 6 2
pro boxing
middle Quilisto Madera 11 2 0
W
Osbaldo Camacho Gonzales* 6 3 0
pro boxing
light Gabriel Flores Jr 12 0 0
W
Eduardo Pereira dos Reis* 23 5 0
pro boxing
fly Marco Antonio Arroyo 2 0 0
L
Jesus Godinez 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Horizons Event Hall, Norcross, Georgia, USA
feather Carlos Jackson 14 0 0
W
Yaqub Kareem 14 10 1
pro boxing
welter Brian Norman Jr 12 0 0
W
Angelo Snow 7 2 0
pro boxing
welter John Pitts 0 3 0
W
Marquan Greer 0 5 0
pro boxing
super light Carltavius Jones Johnson 3 1 0
W
Charles Johnson 0 3 4
pro boxing
super feather Mikhail Montgomery 1 0 0
W
Julio Gomez Leyva* debut
pro boxing
super welter Michael Montgomery 2 0 0
W
Matt Murphy* 3 34 4
pro boxing
super feather Maliek Montgomery 3 0 0
W
Bryann Perez Nevarez 2 13 1
pro boxing
super light Joseph Suero 1 0 0
W
Dylan Blakesley 0 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Christion White 2 0 0
W
Xavier Graham 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Benjamin Gravitt 1 0 0
W
Justin Gauthier 1 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Tyndall Armory, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
light heavy Malcolm Jones* 13 1 0
W
Kevin Engel 20 17 0
pro boxing
fly Saleto Henderson* 4 0 0
W
Michael Darren Wooten 0 7 0
pro boxing
welter Pablo Sanchez* 12 3 0
W
Justin Johnson 6 19 6
pro boxing
super welter Derrick Coleman Jr* 5 0 0
W
Zachariah Kelley 5 21 1
pro boxing
super feather Ryan Raglin* 2 9 1
W
Austin Lajiness 0 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Robert Greenwood 3 0 0
W
Jose Homar Rios 2 5 0
pro boxing
light James Taylor debut
W
Martegus Martin 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Antwan Jones* 2 0 0
W
VonKair Stevenson 0 1 0
pro boxing
Davante Shumate* 2 0 0
W
Howard Thompson 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Independence Memorial Hall, Independence, Missouri, USA
heavy Antonio Martinez 1 0 0
W
Wayman Carter 0 2 0
pro kickboxing
Kyleb Collins 1 0 0
W
Andrew Swofford debut
pro kickboxing
cruiser Tyler Schmidt debut
W
Ben Elmore debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
middle Saul Alvarez* 51 1 2
W
Daniel Jacobs 35 2 0
pro boxing

super middle John Ryder 27 4 0
W
Bilal Akkawy 20 0 1
pro boxing

super feather Joseph Diaz* 28 1 0
W
Freddy Fonseca* 26 2 1
pro boxing
super light Vergil Ortiz Jr 12 0 0
W
Mauricio Herrera 24 8 0
pro boxing
super feather Lamont Roach* 18 0 1
W
Jonathan Oquendo 30 5 0
pro boxing

feather Francisco Esparza 9 0 1
L
Aram Avagyan 8 0 1
pro boxing

welter Sadam Ali 27 2 0
L
Anthony Young 20 2 0
pro boxing

super middle Alexis Espino 1 0 0
W
Billy Wagner 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Meadows Racetrack & Casino, Washington, Pennsylvania, USA
super middle Morgan Fitch 18 3 1
W
Colby Courter 13 13 0
pro boxing
middle Justin Steave* 9 2 0
W
Lenwood Dozier* 10 21 3
pro boxing
super welter Richie Cantolina* 3 0 0
W
Bryan Timmons 6 10 0
pro boxing
middle Rick Borowski 1 0 0
W
Tyler Collins* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
State Fairgrounds Sports Arena, Nashville, Tennessee, USA
super light Eduardo Aguilar* 3 0 1
W
Wytama Faulk* 1 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Terence Reed 1 0 0
W
Adam Young* 0 11 0
pro boxing
welter Tyler Tomlin debut
W
Joe Gibson 0 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Tracey McGruder 2 0 0
W
Delvecchio Savage 1 1 1
pro boxing
heavy Moses Johnson 2 0 0
W
Cleveland Billingsly III 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Alzafar Shrine, San Antonio, Texas, USA
super feather Ayanna Vasquez 5 1 1
W
Cristina Fuentes 9 10 7
pro boxing
light Joey Saenz 1 1 1
W
Parker Reid 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Marcus McPeters 0 1 0
L
Raul Molina* debut
pro boxing
heavy Vaughn Parham 3 1 0
W
Greg Richter 0 0 1
pro boxing
welter Joe Eli Hernandez 2 1 0
W
Varden Vu debut
pro boxing
fly Israel Ibarra Jr 2 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Rebullosa 4 5 0
pro boxing
feather Henry Arredondo* 3 0 0
W
Manuel Rubalcava 4 29 1
pro boxing

Saturday 4, May 2019

  
Magamba Hall in Warren Park, Harare (Salisbury), Zimbabwe
super bantam Netsai Bondayi 1 3 0
W
Kudakwashe Chiwandire 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Peter Pambeni 14 3 3
W
Jonas Kwakwere 6 6 1
pro boxing
feather Tinashe Majoni* 1 0 0
W
Ian Kachepa 2 3 0
pro boxing
super light Aliyah Phiri 1 0 0
W
Emmanuel Chisiya 3 2 0
pro boxing
super light Evans Vanso Husayihwevhu* 5 0 0
W
Pride Katerere debut
pro boxing
welter Trynos Zihove 1 2 0
W
Kudzanayi Kativhu 1 2 1
pro boxing
middle Enock Msambudzi* 9 0 0
W
Limbani Powder 1 4 0
pro boxing
light Jeremiah Mhere 3 2 0
W
Yamikani Mkandawire 5 6 1
pro boxing
feather Fortunate China 1 2 0
W
Euria Matoga 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Zvikomborero Danzwa 4 1 1
W
Ndau Chilimba 0 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Kudakwache Nyangura 1 2 1
W
Chimwemwe Banda 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Tendai Sinakonda debut
W
Liberty Chisoma debut
pro boxing