Wednesday, 8 May 2019

«
- -
»

Wednesday 8, May 2019

  
Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super bantam Frank Zaldivar 56 13 0
W
Leonel Alvarez 0 2 0
am boxing

Wednesday 8, May 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
super bantam Yukinori Oguni 20 2 1
W
Sukpraserd Ponpitak* 22 9 0
pro boxing
feather Takenori Ohashi* 16 5 2
W
Shun Wakabayashi 9 3 0
pro boxing
fly Takuya Kogawa 29 5 1
W
Hideyuki Watanabe 8 11 3
pro boxing
light Yuichiro Kasuya 11 2 1
W
Toru Kiyota 9 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Ryoji Fukunaga 10 4 0
W
Kittipong Jareonroy* 3 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Yuki Nakajima 1 0 0
W
Manop Audomphanawari* 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Naito Oikawa 1 0 0
W
Akinori Fukui 0 2 0
pro boxing

Wednesday 8, May 2019

  
Khabarovsk, Russia
fly Ryomei Tanaka 5 6 0
W
Salman Alizade 26 10 0
am boxing
fly Guo Zhang 1 4 0
W
Vahe Badalyan 3 5 0
am boxing
fly Abrorjon Kodirov 8 7 0
W
Zhonglin Wu 4 3 0
am boxing
fly Nikita Bystrov 1 4 0
W
Ramil Aliyeu 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Sung Jin Ri debut
W
Beom Seok Oh 2 1 0
am boxing
fly Shandur Ivanenko 4 3 0
W
Abdelrahman Aly 1 1 0
am boxing

Wednesday 8, May 2019

  
Saint Petersburg, Russia
light fly Andrey Potemkin 10 16 0
W
Yoali Mejia 1 3 0
am boxing
super bantam Abdumalik Khalokov 7 2 0
W
Alexey Kiselev 2 2 0
am boxing
welter Temirlan Khangishiev 11 10 0
W
Adel Belalia 2 3 0
am boxing
welter Magomed Murtazaliev 4 7 0
W
Elnur Suleymanov 4 7 0
am boxing
welter Ikboljon Kholdarov 36 13 0
W
Dulat Bekbauov 2 0 0
am boxing
welter Merven Clair 4 11 0
W
Albert Karibyan 9 13 0
am boxing
welter Andrey Kirichenko 15 10 0
W
Stephen Newns 3 6 0
am boxing
welter Luiz Silva 6 3 0
W
Pavel Sosulin 7 3 0
am boxing
middle Hebert Conceicao Sousa 10 4 0
W
Yoenlis Hernandez 2 3 0
am boxing
middle Murad Ramazanov 5 9 0
W
Ilyas Adzinayeu 10 6 0
am boxing
middle Arman Darchinyan 5 9 0
W
Vladislav Fedyurin 13 13 0
am boxing
middle Kamran Shakhsuvarly 27 17 0
W
Hector Aguirre 4 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Rogelio Romero 7 11 0
W
Ravshan Ergashev 1 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Abner Junior 6 3 0
W
Madiyar Saydrakhimov 8 5 0
am boxing
middle Alexey Semykin 7 4 0
W
Sean Lazzerini 6 11 0
am boxing
cruiser Henrik Sargsyan 2 7 0
W
Ainar Karlson 24 18 0
am boxing
middle Fanat Kakhramonov 9 3 0
W
Jean Luc Rosalba 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Rishat Bakirov 2 1 0
W
Gleb Sinkevich 5 7 0
am boxing
middle Petr Khamukov 51 14 0
W
Erik Mendoza 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Jasurbek Sabirov debut
W
Grigory Kavtaradze 0 4 0
am boxing
welter Kevin Hayler Brown 14 7 0
W
Otgonbaatar Byambaerdene 1 4 0
am boxing