Friday, 10 May 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Racing, Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super fly Leonardo Gardella 4 0 0
W
Santiago Prado 3 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Atlético Florentino Ameghino, Villa Maria, Cordoba, Argentina
light Mayco Estadella 3 0 1
W
Jesus David Ezequiel Amitrano 1 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal Nº 1, Comodoro Rivadavia, Chubut, Argentina
super welter Ramon Rodrigo Sebastian Maizares 7 4 0
W
Fernando Ariel Ruiz 6 9 1
pro boxing
super welter Jose Alberto Vargas 3 0 0
W
Victor Hugo Jaimes 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Oscar Ezequiel Mansilla 1 1 0
W
Jorge Enrique Arce 1 9 1
pro boxing
middle Gustavo Chazarreta 0 0 1
W
Dario Manuel Carrizo 1 2 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jonathan Sauco debut
W
Diego Fernandez 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
feather Kevin Leonel Acevedo 16 2 2
W
Claudio Fernando Echegaray 22 2 1
pro boxing
middle Amilcar Vidal 7 0 0
W
Martin Ezequiel Bulacio 9 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Nicolas Luques Palacios 10 6 0
W
Tomas Andres Reynoso 13 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Jaime Arboleda 13 1 0
W
Jose Saant 12 0 1
pro boxing
light Jonathan Gabriel Pachado 3 0 0
W
Alan Randazzo debut
pro boxing
super bantam Eduardo Alan Paz 3 0 1
W
Cristian Nahuel Mendez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys, Chilecito, La Rioja, Argentina
light Guillermo Leonel Crocco 13 0 0
W
Emanuel Fernando Quiroga 12 11 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Peñarol, Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentina
fly Rosa Laura Salazar 2 6 0
W
Romina Belen Gorosito 0 8 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Atlético Deportivo Sarmiento, San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina
super light Alexis Gabriel Camejo debut
W
Juan Martin Risso debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Marriott Resort & Spa, Surfers Paradise, Queensland, Australia
super middle Deece McDonald 4 0 1
L
David Tough 2 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Faiga Opelu* 7 1 1
W
Patrick Thunder Taito* 1 2 0
pro boxing
Flin Makeham debut
W
Lee Kingdom debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Topsporthal Vlaanderen, Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
middle Kevin Vanderheyden* 9 0 1
L
Kevin Ongenae* 10 6 2
pro boxing

super light Hedi Slimani 30 5 0
W
Renald Garrido* 24 22 3
pro boxing
super light Elfi Philips 10 5 3
W
Karina Kopinska 12 28 4
pro boxing
middle Sasha Yengoyan 43 6 1
W
Francesco Lezzi 11 13 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Coliseo Municipal Distrito 12, Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Bolivia
cruiser Esteban Hillman Tababary* 43 21 2
W
Juan Carlos Flores Choque 16 14 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Fiscal de Rahue, Osorno, Chile
bantam Claudio Lavinanza 2 2 0
W
Daniel Alberto Diaz 3 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
ShangRao Sport Center, Shangrao, China
bantam Jun Zhao* 10 2 1
W
Vikash Dahiya 5 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Cheng Su 13 2 1
W
Junjesie Ibgos* 13 3 0
pro boxing

super light Yangcheng Jin 7 4 2
W
Antonio Siesmundo 6 2 0
pro boxing
super light Nuomin 1 0 0
W
Hyeong Ki Kim 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Yihao Wang* 4 3 0
W
Botir Bazarbayev 0 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Lugo di Romagna, Emilia Romagna, Italy
super welter Michael Mainenti 2 1 1
L
Benito Ruggiero 6 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
bantam Keita Kurihara 13 5 0
W
Warlito Parrenas 26 9 1
pro boxing

super welter Nobuyuki Shindo* 20 4 2
L
Hironobu Matsunaga 14 1 0
pro boxing

light Masaki Saito* 15 13 6
L
Ryuto Araya 12 7 1
pro boxing
bantam Matcha Nakagawa 13 1 1
L
Kai Chiba 10 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Joe Tanooka 15 6 4
D
Naoto Mizutani 5 6 1
pro boxing
super feather Soreike Taichi* 5 2 0
W
Yusaku Sekishima* 8 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Daiju Kogo 3 1 0
W
Shota Irie 4 7 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Club Deportivo Providencia, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
light Randy Lozano 16 11 3
W
Jose Fernando Gomez 4 5 2
pro boxing

bantam Cesar Omar Vaca 7 0 0
W
Rogelio Gonzalez 3 3 0
pro boxing
super light Alejandro Corona 2 0 0
W
Armando Solis debut
pro boxing
feather Jorge Mata 5 0 1
W
Ivan Ibarra 0 21 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Hala Sportowa Sokolnia, ul. Wladyslawa Sikorskiego 20, Koscierzyna, Poland
super light Rafal Grabowski* 4 1 0
D
Damian Tymosz debut
pro boxing
light heavy Max Miszczenko 3 0 0
L
Pawel Czyzyk 3 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Sergiej Werwejko 10 2 0
W
Petr Frohlich 2 24 1
pro boxing
super welter Hubert Benkowski 2 0 1
W
Daniel Przewieslik 2 8 1
pro boxing
super middle Farxod Bohodirov 1 0 0
W
Szymon Rywka debut
pro boxing
super middle Adrian Szczypior debut
W
Lukasz Kuc 1 7 1
pro boxing
super welter Kevin Gruchala 3 0 0
W
Viktar Ramanovich debut
pro boxing
heavy Michal Boloz* 2 0 0
L
Pawel Sowik 2 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Kacper Meyna debut
W
Krystian Arndt debut
pro boxing
heavy Mateusz Cielepala debut
W
Oleksandr Pavliuk 2 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Coliseo Angel 'Cholo' Espada, Salinas, Puerto Rico
super feather Edwin Valentin 7 0 0
W
Michael Adorno 3 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Pedro Vicente 6 2 0
W
Edgardo Laboy 12 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Bryan Alvarez 2 0 1
W
Alberto Nieves 0 2 0
pro boxing
feather Jostin Ortiz-Maysonet* debut
W
Frankie Santiago 1 2 0
pro boxing
feather Westlee Ortiz* 1 0 1
W
Julio Crespo 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Khabarovsk, Russia
fly Ryomei Tanaka 6 6 0
W
Guo Zhang 2 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Saveliy Sadoma 1 2 0
W
Athanasios Kazakis 2 5 0
am boxing
fly Jang Ryong Kim 1 1 0
W
Shander Ivanenko* 5 3 0
am boxing
fly Nikita Bystrov 2 4 0
W
Sung Jin Ri 1 0 0
am boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Saint Petersburg, Russia
light fly Damian Arce 20 9 0
W
Andrey Potemkin 10 16 0
am boxing
fly Masud Yusifzada 18 10 0
W
Elbrus Soltukhanov 9 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Abdumalik Khalokov 8 2 0
W
Nazir Balaev 10 15 0
am boxing
super feather Lazaro Alvarez 155 25 0
W
Dzhamal Badrutdinov 17 12 0
am boxing
super light Ilya Popov 15 3 0
W
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat 26 8 0
am boxing
super light Hovhannes Bachkov 36 22 0
W
Dmitry Kruzhkov 11 7 0
am boxing
welter Luiz Silva 7 3 0
W
Kevin Hayler Brown 16 7 0
am boxing
welter Ikboljon Kholdarov 38 13 0
W
Andrey Kirichenko 17 10 0
am boxing
middle Petr Khamukov* 53 13 0
W
Hebert Conceicao Sousa 12 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Andrey Kosenkov 11 10 0
W
Murad Rabadanov 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Kozimbek Mardonov 9 5 0
W
Rishat Bakirov 4 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Abner Junior 4 3 0
W
Rahil Mammadli 5 9 0
am boxing
heavy Mahammad Abdullayev 17 2 0
W
Gurgen Hovhannisyan 9 7 0
am boxing
middle Alexey Semykin 9 4 0
W
Arman Darchinyan 7 9 0
am boxing
super bantam Alexey Moskvin 8 6 0
W
Sergey Yarulin 7 4 0
am boxing
fly Enkhmandakh Kharkhuu 8 4 0
W
Louis Fleurot 1 0 0
am boxing
light Dzmitry Asanau 54 13 0
W
Magomed Tinovasov 6 6 0
am boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
super welter Brandon Thysse 10 1 1
L
Boyd Allen 3 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Rowan Campbell 9 0 0
W
Yanga Phetani 14 2 1
pro boxing

super welter Roarke Knapp 7 0 1
W
Wynand Mulder 4 7 1
pro boxing
middle Tristan Truter 5 1 0
W
Etienne van Niekerk 6 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Aidan Quin* debut
W
Thulani Mdluli debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Ram 100 Thai Boxing Stadium, Ramkamhaeng, Bangkok, Thailand
super bantam Artid Bamrungauea 22 26 0
W
Thanasak Jangin 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Bangkok, Thailand
super light Apichet Kotanon debut
W
Hiroaki Suzuki debut
pro muay thai
fly Petchdam Gaiyanghadao debut
W
Elias Mahmoudi debut
pro kickboxing
super feather Rodtang Jitmuangnon 1 0 0
W
Sok Thy debut
pro muay thai
super light Chenglong Zhang 4 1 0
W
Panicos Yusuf debut
pro kickboxing
super feather Savvas Michael debut
W
Singthongnoi Por Terakul debut
pro muay thai
super feather Manachai Yiamsiri 1 2 0
W
Rui Botelho debut
pro muay thai
fly Janet Todd debut
W
Wang Chin Long debut
pro kickboxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Indigo at The O2, Greenwich, London, United Kingdom
cruiser Shakan Pitters 11 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 51 4
pro boxing
super middle Idris Virgo 3 0 0
D
Rene Molik 2 4 0
pro boxing
light Sean Fennell* 2 0 0
W
Simas Volosinas 7 88 0
pro boxing
middle Derrick Osaze* 7 0 0
W
Grant Dennis* 14 1 0
pro boxing
middle Joe Hurn 10 0 1
L
Grant Dennis* 12 1 0
pro boxing
middle Tey Lynn-Jones 11 1 0
L
Derrick Osaze* 8 0 0
pro boxing
middle Sean Phillips 5 1 1
W
Josh Groombridge 7 1 0
pro boxing
middle Kaan Hawes* 5 0 1
L
Kieron Conway 10 0 0
pro boxing
middle Derrick Osaze* 6 0 0
W
Kieron Conway 11 0 0
pro boxing
middle Grant Dennis* 13 1 0
W
Sean Phillips 5 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Nottingham Arena, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
feather Leigh Wood* 21 1 0
W
Ryan Doyle 17 3 1
pro boxing

feather Jordan Gill 23 0 0
L
Enrique Tinoco 17 5 4
pro boxing

light Terri Harper* 6 0 0
W
Claudia Andrea Lopez 25 9 0
pro boxing
heavy Fabio Wardley 6 0 0
W
Dennis Lewandowski 13 3 0
pro boxing
super light Atif Shafiq 20 2 0
W
Arturo Lopez 5 9 3
pro boxing
super feather Stephen Smith 25 4 0
W
Des Newton* 7 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Chris Billam-Smith 8 0 0
W
Yassine Habachi 5 13 5
pro boxing
super light Dalton Smith debut
W
Luka Leskovic 5 27 2
pro boxing
super feather Raymond Ford 1 0 0
W
Aleksandrs Birkenbergs* 4 21 0
pro boxing
super feather Brad Daws* 3 0 0
W
Zigurds Krauklis 2 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Charles Frankham debut
W
Tzemal Xouseinoglou 1 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Burbank Marriott, Burbank, California, USA
light heavy Vyacheslav Shabranskyy 19 2 0
W
Gilberto Rubio* 9 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Jessy Martinez 11 0 0
W
Moris Rodriguez* 7 12 1
pro boxing
super welter Vardges Vardanyan 6 0 0
W
Luis Norambuena* 3 0 1
pro boxing
super bantam Alexander Enriquez* 9 0 3
W
Luis Javier Valdes 5 1 1
pro boxing
welter Damien Lopez 7 0 1
W
Nohelin Hernandez 0 2 0
pro boxing
Moises Fuentes* 1 0 0
W
Misael Chacon* 3 17 3
pro boxing
bantam Anthony Ramirez 1 1 0
W
Willie Anderson 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Darious Harris 4 0 0
W
Earl Henry 0 2 1
pro boxing
feather Andre Marquez* debut
L
Alejandro Velasco 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Vlad Panin 4 0 0
W
Anthony Zender* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Omega Products International, Corona, California, USA
feather Ruben Villa* 15 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Lopez Vargas 17 1 0
pro boxing

bantam Saul Sanchez 11 0 0
W
Brandon Leon Benitez 14 1 0
pro boxing

super light Petr Petrov* 39 6 2
W
Ruben Tamayo 27 12 4
pro boxing
light Michael Dutchover* 12 0 0
W
Rosekie Cristobal 15 3 0
pro boxing
super light Angel Ruiz 14 0 0
W
Luis Gerardo Avila* 8 17 3
pro boxing
super light George Acosta 7 0 0
L
Ruben Torres 8 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Stephen Acosta debut
W
Jose Emmanuel Lopez Melendez 0 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
DoubleTree Hotel, Sacramento, California, USA
super middle Mike Guy* 9 4 1
W
Marco Delgado* 5 0 0
pro boxing
feather Ivan Vergara* 7 0 0
W
Guadalupe Arroyo* 3 16 0
pro boxing
welter David Melgoza* 4 0 0
W
Federico Jesus Benjamin Malespina 16 11 2
pro boxing
super light David Minter debut
W
Somethonit Phoumychack 0 6 0
pro boxing
super light Jonathan Rubio debut
W
Phillip Percy 0 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, Florida, USA
super light Robert Frankel 37 20 1
L
Logan Yoon* 15 0 0
pro boxing
welter Albert Mensah 31 7 1
L
Derrieck Cuevas 20 0 1
pro boxing
welter Breidis Prescott* 31 16 0
L
Livan Navarro 10 0 0
pro boxing
feather Jesus Martinez 25 7 0
L
Hairon Socarras* 21 0 3
pro boxing
heavy Ray Austin 29 9 4
L
Ivan Dychko 7 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Irosvani Duvergel 5 0 0
W
Jerhed Fenderson* 4 10 0
pro boxing
light heavy Blake Davis* 1 0 0
W
Quintell Thompson 2 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Revel, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
middle Carlos Monroe* 14 0 0
W
Carlos Galvan 16 8 1
pro boxing
super welter Antonio Todd* 5 0 0
L
Delvecchio Savage 1 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Deonte Brown 6 0 0
W
Quantae Antuan Mitchell 1 5 1
pro boxing
welter Jesus Almonte 5 1 2
W
Chukka Willis 4 10 0
pro boxing
middle Akil Malcolm Knight 9 2 0
W
Phillip Lars* 4 16 1
pro boxing
middle Sixto Suazo* 2 0 0
L
Nathan Weston* 4 0 1
pro boxing
light heavy Demetri Bentley* 4 0 0
W
Billy Cunningham 8 33 1
pro boxing
middle Elvin Gambarov 3 0 0
W
Stanley Alexander 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ian Darby* debut
W
Jalyn Anthony 1 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Aaron Casper 5 1 0
L
Darryl Jones 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
MGM Springfield, Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
light Abraham Nova* 14 0 0
W
Mario Ezequiel Sayal Lozano 18 2 1
pro boxing
middle Carlos Gongora 15 0 0
W
Damian Ezequiel Bonelli 23 6 0
pro boxing
super feather William Foster III 9 0 0
W
Ramon Elizer Esperanza 22 15 1
pro boxing
super light Luis Arcon 6 0 0
W
Jose Aubel 8 3 0
pro boxing
welter Ray Jay Bermudez* 6 0 0
W
Patrick Leal 0 5 0
pro boxing
welter Anthony Velazquez* 5 0 0
W
Bruno Dias 0 6 0
pro boxing
welter James Perella 2 0 0
W
Paulo DeSouza 0 13 0
pro boxing
welter Derrick Whitley Jr 4 1 1
W
Bryan Goldsby 5 10 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
River City Casino, Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
light Melissa Lorber 1 0 0
W
Elizabeth Goodman debut
am kickboxing
super welter Bruce Ha debut
W
Tyler Horton 0 2 0
am kickboxing
Jason Brown 0 1 0
W
Charles Brooks debut
am kickboxing
heavy Vince Bantu debut
W
Austin Blau debut
am kickboxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
super middle Kalvin Henderson 11 0 0
W
Antowyan Aikens 13 6 1
pro boxing
super middle Brandon Robinson 12 2 0
W
Devaun Lee 10 5 1
pro boxing
feather Raeese Aleem 13 0 0
W
Ramiro Robles 15 8 2
pro boxing
feather Alycia Baumgardner 6 1 0
W
Gabriella Mezei* 9 17 5
pro boxing
feather Antonio Dubose 10 2 1
W
Weusi Johnson 3 11 1
pro boxing
welter Paul Kroll 2 0 0
W
Vincent Floyd* 4 6 1
pro boxing
middle LaQuan Evans 1 0 0
L
Hector Mercado 2 10 0
pro boxing
middle Ryan Umberger 1 0 0
W
Daryl Fenton 1 4 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela
super feather Yerni Betancourt 11 0 0
W
Braulio Mendez 1 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Grimardi Machuca 5 0 0
W
Carlos Duran 0 14 0
pro boxing
light Jose Arcon 4 0 0
W
Daniel Briceno 6 7 0
pro boxing
super fly Basilia Mancilla 1 6 1
W
Pilin Perez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Victor Matute 8 0 0
W
Yonaiker Monserrate debut
pro boxing
fly Bestalia Sanchez 1 0 0
W
Audelis Triana debut
pro boxing
super middle Juan Carlos Rodriguez 17 2 0
W
Pedro Mongua 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Eloy Rada 4 0 0
W
Jesus Porto 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Luis Nino 13 5 0
W
Kleiber Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Victor Garcia 0 1 0
W
Hernando Quiros 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Robert Aguiar 5 1 0
W
Yofran Tavera 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Luis Marcano 11 1 0
W
Manuel Teran 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Williams Flores debut
W
Jose Diaz debut
pro boxing
feather Michell Banquez 17 1 0
W
Marcelo Carrasquel* 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Jose Espinoza 8 1 0
W
Jaime Tenia* debut
pro boxing
fly Orlando Pino 8 0 0
W
Rafael Azuaje 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, May 2019

  
Showground Rajivh Ghandi Hall, Harare (Salisbury), Zimbabwe
middle Walter Kautondokwa 17 1 0
W
Simeon Tcheta 9 2 1
pro boxing
super bantam Tinashe Mwadziwana* 16 12 0
W
Tinkhani Kamanga 3 6 1
pro boxing
super feather Sakaria Lukas 21 0 0
W
Ndodana Ncube 6 1 0
pro boxing
super light Phillip Musariri 4 1 2
W
Limbani Chipaka 9 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Vincent Muziri 2 0 0
W
Wisdom Moyo debut
pro boxing