Saturday, 11 May 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Club Atletico Huracan, Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Yamil Alberto Peralta 2 0 0
W
Marcos Antonio Aumada 21 6 0
pro boxing

super middle Ramon Matias Lovera* 12 0 1
W
Jorge Daniel Caraballo 13 11 1
pro boxing
super light Christian Nicolas Andino* 9 0 0
W
Emanuel Gonzalo Herrera 3 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Florencia Ayelen Juarez* 3 0 0
W
Angela Azucena Sanchez 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Federico Javier Grandone* 3 0 0
W
Rolando Mauricio Yedro 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Polideportivo Municipal, Comallo, Rio Negro, Argentina
fly Aixa Adema 2 2 2
W
Brenda Gonzalez 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Fioravanti Ruggeri, Viedma, Rio Negro, Argentina
super light Jorge Luis Cevalles 3 1 0
W
Miguel Ceferino Espindola 1 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
TAB Park Elwick Racecourse, Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
cruiser Jayden Joseph 8 2 1
W
Gary Brown 5 6 1
pro boxing

Krystina Jacobs 1 1 0
W
Sally Bunt debut
pro boxing
light Shaun Etchell debut
L
Jye Lane Taylor 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Mathew Freshney 2 5 0
W
Stuart Stokes 0 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Hall Omnisport, Esneux, Liege, Belgium
super light Jessy PetitJean 15 0 0
W
Bence Molnar 18 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Stephane Theyse 1 0 0
D
Gurami Kurtanidze 3 6 3
pro boxing
heavy Michael Pirotton 2 0 0
W
Vladimeri Khurtsia 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Vogue Theatre, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
super bantam Ross Mylet* 5 0 0
W
Luis Guzman Rios 8 11 0
pro boxing
bantam Amanda Galle 1 0 0
W
Margarita Angeles* 3 4 2
pro boxing
light heavy Buneet Bisla debut
W
Francisco Lagunes 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Lev Jackson debut
W
Jair Baltazar* 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Fredericton, New Brunswick, Canada
bantam Claudia Baril debut
W
Kat Voronova debut
am kickboxing
feather Zachy Michaud debut
W
Cody Harper debut
am kickboxing
feather Bryanne Brown debut
W
Denee Gallant-Ramsay debut
am kickboxing
light heavy Drake Farrell debut
W
Connor Sutton debut
am kickboxing
light Patrick Hache debut
W
Jordan Tecson debut
am kickboxing
welter Nick Banks debut
W
Gary MacDonald debut
am boxing
light heavy Robbie Wiseman debut
W
Travis Johnson debut
am kickboxing
light heavy Alexandre Larouche debut
W
Greg Weeks debut
pro kickboxing
middle Hugo Beauchemin debut
W
Jeremy Henry debut
pro kickboxing
welter Adam Burke MacDougall 1 0 0
W
Jonathan Therondels debut
pro kickboxing
welter Dan Kechego debut
W
Christian Rojas debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
CAA Centre, Brampton, Ontario, Canada
light heavy Tim Cronin 11 2 2
L
Ryan Young* 12 4 0
pro boxing

light Josh O'Reilly* 14 0 0
W
Oscar Mejia 14 3 1
pro boxing

welter Larone Whyte* 4 3 0
W
Dave Leblond 4 5 0
pro boxing
super light Cody Kelly 3 2 0
D
Paul Ispas 4 0 0
pro boxing
middle Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti* 4 0 0
W
Mikhail Miller* 2 3 1
pro boxing
light Buzz Grant 11 5 0
L
Daniel Sanchez 3 4 1
pro boxing
cruiser Brock Stumpf* debut
W
Eduardo Rodrigo Pacheco 4 4 2
pro boxing
cruiser Salar Gholami 1 0 0
W
Carlos Alberto Marquez 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Mark Smither* debut
W
Alvaro Figueroa Cervantes 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Peter Nowaczek debut
W
Josele Napoles 7 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Charly Boxing Team, Iquique, Chile
cruiser Abraham Tebes debut
W
Andy Flores 1 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Nymburk Port, Nymburk, Czech Republic
middle Anatoli Hunanyan 8 4 1
W
Tomas Kusyn debut
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Halle d'Auterive, Auterive, Haute-Garonne, France
feather Mathis Vegas 3 0 0
W
Yohan Loiseau 1 3 0
pro boxing
super light Ziane Abdelouhab 1 1 3
W
Justin Dieme 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gymnase Teddy Riner, Sérignan, Hérault, France
bantam Marie Priaulo debut
W
Jovana Milovanovic 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Complexe sportif, Saint-Meloir-des-Ondes, Ille-et-Vilaine, France
light heavy Morgan Le Gal 12 5 1
L
Cyrille Joly 6 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Salle Omnisports des Dervallieres, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, France
welter Nathan Pineau-Laib 2 0 0
W
Narek Minassyan 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Stadium, Agen, Lot-et-Garonne, France
heavy Simone Critchlow debut
W
Jeanne d'Arc Kamsi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Salle des fêtes, Villedieu les poêles, Manche, France
super welter Keanu Klose debut
N
Guillaume Radics 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Salle Bassompiere, Longwy, Meurthe-et-Moselle, France
super light Mevludin Suleymani 2 4 3
W
Jamal Eddine Mahouti 1 9 3
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Kolbeschmidt Arena, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
middle Slawa Spomer* 6 0 0
W
Rafael Chiruta 15 41 1
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Stadthalle, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
super middle Robin Krasniqi 49 5 0
L
Stefan Haertel 17 1 0
pro boxing

cruiser Juergen Uldedaj 10 0 0
W
Krzysztof Twardowski 5 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Elvis Hetemi* 12 1 0
W
Siarhei Khamitski* 32 16 3
pro boxing
light Nenad Stancic* 4 0 0
W
Attila Csereklye 10 17 0
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Eifert* 4 0 0
W
Stanislav Eschner 12 12 1
pro boxing
cruiser Roman Fress* 6 0 0
W
Mateusz Kubiszyn 2 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Peter Kadiru* 2 0 0
W
Paolo Iannucci 4 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Palaio Faliro, Greece
super welter Thodoris Ritzakis 2 0 1
W
Georgios Poulopoulos* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Sports Hall, Szeged, Hungary
super light Kinga Magyar 6 4 0
W
Sabina Mishchenko 1 2 0
pro boxing

super middle Istvan Szili 22 2 2
W
Malkhaz Sujashvili 9 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Sinka Istvan Event Center, Veszto, Hungary
super middle Gyorgy Lazar 0 3 0
W
Gabor Detre 6 5 0
pro boxing
welter Roland Hizo 0 1 0
W
Mihaly Brachna 0 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jozsef Romai 2 1 0
W
Robert Dalmadi 1 3 0
pro boxing
super light Patrik Kovacs 1 0 0
W
Daniel Balogh 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Zoltan Surman 9 1 0
W
Miklos Hevesi 2 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
MGM Gym Via Marco D’Agrate, Milan, Lombardia, Italy
bantam Ivan Pilone 2 0 0
D
Samir El Kadimi* 1 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Alessio Marchese 0 2 0
D
Massimo Notari 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Faggiano, Puglia, Italy
middle Cosimo Attolino debut
W
Roberto Elce 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutiérrez Moreno, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
super welter Oluwafemi Oyeleye* 10 0 0
W
Jose Ramon Meza 7 4 1
pro boxing
light Junior Cuadrado 14 0 1
W
Jorge Luis Zapoteco 7 4 3
pro boxing
feather Diego Ortiz Aleman 9 0 1
W
Luis Alberto Gomez Meza 7 6 1
pro boxing
welter Adrian Gutierrez* 6 0 1
W
Sergio Hernandez Cabrera* 2 1 1
pro boxing
welter Kevin Torres* 12 1 1
W
Zeus Valenzuela 4 10 2
pro boxing
fly Marilyn Badillo Amaya* 7 0 0
W
Asley Gonzalez 8 0 0
pro boxing
Cesar Noriega Gomez 6 0 0
W
Victoriano Nunez 12 39 5
pro boxing
super feather Marco Antonio Garcia Toledo 3 2 0
D
Enrique Lara* debut
pro boxing
feather Ricardo Urias Garatachia* 1 0 0
W
Bryan Javier Martinez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Mexico
light Ricardo Burgos 1 13 1
L
James Wilkins 6 1 0
pro boxing
super fly David Solano 0 22 0
L
Juan Cabrera Campos 4 4 1
pro boxing
light Jose Armando Valenzuela Alvarado debut
L
Jose Gabriel Colotla debut
pro boxing
super light Antonio Ojeda Lopez debut
L
Francisco Javier Rodriguez 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Mario Alberto Galindo Dominguez 0 1 1
L
Glenn Hagler Jr 2 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Victor Eduardo Avila 0 6 0
L
Victor Daniel 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Sportcomplex Schuttersveld, Rotterdam, Netherlands
heavy Mauricio Junker* 2 1 0
W
Hrvoje Bozinovic 2 19 0
pro boxing
Robert Vrdoljak* 1 0 0
W
Gordan Glisic 7 35 2
pro boxing
cruiser Lirou Pinedo 1 0 0
W
Tomislav Rudan 7 24 1
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Khabarovsk, Russia
light heavy Saveliy Sadoma 2 2 0
W
Vladimir Kotlyarov 4 7 0
am boxing
heavy Rezk Mostafa Hafez Uosry 4 3 0
W
Ulugbek Mubinov 10 10 0
am boxing
fly Ryomei Tanaka 7 6 0
W
Nikita Bystrov 3 4 0
am boxing
fly Abrorjon Kodirov 9 7 0
W
Jang Ryong Kim 2 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Saint Petersburg, Russia
light fly Damian Arce 21 9 0
W
Artur Hovhannisyan 9 10 0
am boxing
super feather Dzmitry Asanau 55 13 0
W
Lazaro Alvarez 156 25 0
am boxing
super light Hovhannes Bachkov 37 22 0
W
Ilya Popov 16 3 0
am boxing
welter Ikboljon Kholdarov 39 13 0
W
Luiz Silva 8 3 0
am boxing
middle Petr Khamukov* 54 13 0
W
Alexey Semykin 10 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Kozimbek Mardonov 10 5 0
W
Andrey Kosenkov 12 10 0
am boxing
heavy Mahammad Abdullayev 18 2 0
W
Alexei Zavatin 18 27 0
am boxing
cruiser Abner Junior 5 3 0
W
Artem Fedorov 1 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Abdumalik Khalokov 9 2 0
W
Alexey Moskvin 9 6 0
am boxing
fly Masud Yusifzada 19 10 0
W
Enkhmandakh Kharkhuu 9 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gallera del López Socas, Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Spain
Zeus de Armas 4 0 0
W
Hermin Isava* 10 19 0
pro boxing
Cristian Perez 2 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano* 4 27 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Polideportivo Jose Caballero, Alcobendas, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
super feather Bernard Angelo Torres 7 0 0
W
Marian Marius Istrate* 1 6 0
pro boxing
feather Aouatif Al Kallachi 4 6 1
L
Enerolisa de Leon* 1 2 2
pro boxing
super feather Antonio Rodriguez 6 19 7
D
Jose Ramos Savin 4 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Fadina* 2 2 1
W
Jesus Ruiz 0 8 0
pro boxing
welter Aaron Alhambra 2 0 0
W
Vitor Duarte 1 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Ricardo Hernandez 1 2 0
W
Reynaldo Mora 7 45 1
pro boxing
feather Juan Yin 1 0 0
D
Stefan Nicolae 3 16 0
pro boxing
light fly Brandon Moreno* debut
W
Franklin Flores* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Polideportivo Olaizaga, Elgoibar, País Vasco, Spain
light fly Isabel Rodriguez 3 0 0
W
Oksana Romanova* 9 25 1
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Polideportivo de Judimendi, Vitoria, País Vasco, Spain
bantam Fran Mendoza 4 0 0
W
Dionis Martinez* 8 14 2
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom
middle Danny Dignum* 10 0 0
W
Rafal Jackiewicz 50 22 2
pro boxing
light Liam Walsh* 21 1 0
W
Reynaldo Cajina 14 60 5
pro boxing
middle Gino Kanters* 6 2 1
W
Tomas Bezvoda 6 5 0
pro boxing
welter Shaquille Day* 11 0 0
W
Jonathan Valero 9 4 1
pro boxing
welter Sam Gilley* 7 0 0
W
Fernando Valencia* 8 12 0
pro boxing
cruiser Liam Conroy 16 4 1
W
Elvis Dube* 8 73 2
pro boxing
super light Harlem Eubank 7 0 0
W
Eligio Palacios* 7 43 5
pro boxing
super welter Lenny Fuller* 5 0 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 39 1
pro boxing
feather Jamie Whelan debut
W
Jose Aguilar* 16 58 5
pro boxing
welter Alex Bellingham* 1 0 0
W
Sergio Gugliotta* 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Lewis Smith 2 0 0
W
Ivan Godor* 20 68 4
pro boxing
welter Louis Isaacs 5 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 44 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
middle Jack Cullen* 15 1 0
W
Jack Sellars 7 3 1
pro boxing

super welter Jack Flatley* 14 0 1
W
Craig Morris 11 2 1
pro boxing

welter Andrew Fleming* 6 0 0
W
Troy James* 21 8 1
pro boxing
light heavy Luke Blackledge 25 6 2
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 51 0
pro boxing
welter James Moorcroft* 10 0 0
W
Jake Best* 6 2 0
pro boxing
middle Jack Kilgannon* 8 0 0
W
Serge Ambomo* 6 11 1
pro boxing
super welter Kyle Lomotey* 5 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 50 2
pro boxing
welter Kane Gardner 8 0 0
W
Ben Fields* 4 6 1
pro boxing
cruiser Damian Chambers 6 0 0
W
Remigijus Ziausys 20 102 5
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Village Hotel, Bury, Lancashire, United Kingdom
super feather Lee Clayton* 7 3 0
W
Kieran Holman* 0 4 0
pro boxing
super feather George Brennan* 7 3 1
W
Luke Fash* 2 44 2
pro boxing
light Dylan Evans* 1 0 0
W
Michael Horabin* 2 9 0
pro boxing
middle Ben Ridings* 2 0 0
W
Kevin McCauley* 15 189 12
pro boxing
super welter Dan Booth* debut
W
Karim Khan 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Town Hall, Walsall, West Midlands, United Kingdom
light heavy Ricky Summers* 15 2 0
W
Harry Matthews* 16 40 3
pro boxing
super middle Kelcie Ball* 9 1 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 101 1
pro boxing
welter Conah Walker* 4 0 0
W
Nathan Bendon 2 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Liam Davies* 2 0 0
W
Pablo Narvaez 9 14 7
pro boxing
welter Ruben Campbell* debut
W
MJ Hall 0 34 2
pro boxing
bantam Amy Timlin* debut
W
Roz Mari Silyanova* 1 5 1
pro boxing
super light Kane Baker 10 5 0
W
Andy Harris 3 69 1
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Doncaster Dome, Doncaster, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
super bantam Jason Cunningham* 24 6 0
W
Josh Kennedy* 11 1 0
pro boxing
welter Anthony Tomlinson* 9 0 0
W
Kyle Fox* 6 0 0
pro boxing

super light Levi Kinsiona* 4 0 0
W
Jordan Ellison 11 21 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jamie Hughes* 6 0 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 3 13 0
pro boxing
welter Dempsey Wale* debut
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 84 2
pro boxing
super welter Dom Hunt* 2 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander* 6 93 0
pro boxing
feather Connor Coghill* 4 0 0
W
Jake Pollard 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Jack Roberts* debut
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 160 4
pro boxing
super light James Flint* 5 0 0
W
Carl Turney* 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Convention Center, Tucson, Arizona, USA
super feather Miguel Berchelt* 35 1 0
W
Francisco Vargas 25 1 2
pro boxing

super bantam Emanuel Navarrete 26 1 0
W
Isaac Dogboe 20 1 0
pro boxing

super light Mykal Fox 19 1 0
W
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov* 7 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Carlos Castro* 22 0 0
W
Mario Alberto Diaz 18 2 0
pro boxing

super light Miguel Marriaga 27 3 0
W
Ruben Cervera 10 1 0
pro boxing
welter Miguel Angel Parra 16 1 1
W
David Morales 13 10 0
pro boxing
super welter Emmanuel Guajardo 4 0 0
W
Jonathan Espino 2 3 0
pro boxing
light Carlos Velasquez 1 0 0
W
Demetrius Romeo Mora 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Hilton Bayfront, Saint Petersburg, Florida, USA
middle Arnold Hill 11 13 0
L
Charles Whittaker 42 16 2
pro boxing
super light Joseph Fernandez* 9 3 3
W
Jerome Rodriguez* 7 12 3
pro boxing
middle Sonny Duversonne* 6 0 2
W
Elie Augustama* 6 11 0
pro boxing
heavy Jose Medina 6 1 0
W
Larry Knight* 3 18 1
pro boxing
super fly Jasmine Artiga* 5 0 0
W
Karen Dulin* 3 17 1
pro boxing
middle Jaleik Bogle 1 0 1
W
Lionel Jimenez 5 27 1
pro boxing
welter Enmanuel Guerra 2 0 0
W
Anthony Overby 0 9 0
pro boxing
welter Ivan Franco 3 0 0
W
Edward Aceves 0 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Luis Molina-Quinones* debut
W
Calvin Albrow* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Agara Theater, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
super light Thomas Mattice 13 1 1
W
Angel Sarinana 10 7 2
pro boxing
welter Prenice Brewer* 20 4 1
W
Dieumerci Nzau 11 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Jeremy Abram 2 2 0
W
Marcus Coney 2 1 1
pro boxing
welter Brett Simmons* 3 2 2
W
Jordan Rosario 3 7 0
pro boxing
welter Destyne Butler* 5 0 0
W
Hector Hernandez 2 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Roney Hines 5 0 0
W
Daniel Infante 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Omari Braxton* 4 0 0
W
Dyron Dorsey 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, Virginia, USA
super welter Jarrett Hurd 23 0 0
L
Julian Williams 26 1 1
pro boxing

super bantam Paulus Ambunda 27 2 0
L
Stephen Fulton 15 0 0
pro boxing

welter Mario Barrios* 23 0 0
W
Juan Jose Velasco 20 1 0
pro boxing
middle Matvey Korobov 28 2 0
D
Immanuwel Aleem 18 1 1
pro boxing
super fly Alexandru Marin 17 0 0
W
Luis Concepcion 37 7 0
pro boxing

super light Greg Outlaw 7 0 0
W
Martin Nicolas Matamala 11 7 0
pro boxing
light Dravontay Speed Rawls 11 1 1
W
Jonathan Perez 38 23 0
pro boxing
super welter Aaron Anderson 4 0 0
W
Carlos Galindo* 1 9 0
pro boxing
super welter Mark Duncan 3 1 0
L
Kevin Womack Jr 8 17 4
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Martinsburg, West Virginia, USA
welter Ardit Hysa debut
W
Darius Doaks debut
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Club San Sebastian, Ocumare de la Costa, Venezuela
heavy Wilmer Vasquez 10 0 2
W
Lioscar Malo 0 13 0
pro boxing
super feather Luis Colmenares 5 5 0
W
Richard Cerezo 0 16 0
pro boxing
super feather Angel Mujica 2 5 0
D
Jose Barazarte debut
pro boxing
super welter Keyber Gonzalez 11 0 0
W
Orlando Ysaya debut
pro boxing
bantam Renson Robles 15 6 0
W
Samuel Araque 1 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Johnny Michelena 1 2 1
W
Wuinder Suarez debut
pro boxing
light fly Yubiri Rodriguez 2 0 0
W
Anabel Trejo 0 4 0
pro boxing
feather Yovanny Flores debut
W
Roiman Mendez debut
pro boxing
super fly Yolimar Bastardo 1 0 0
W
Julibert Cardoza 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela
bantam Franklin Gonzalez* 19 0 0
W
Carlos Lobo 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Helber Rojas 9 3 1
W
Julio Escalona 0 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Luis Guatache 4 5 1
W
Yohan Bracamonte debut
pro boxing
super welter Heber Rondon 14 0 0
W
Dervi Castillo 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Sander Diaz 11 4 1
W
Maicor Isturiz 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Eduardo Cordovez 11 0 1
W
Luis Cabriles 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
super bantam Gregory Vera 27 2 0
W
Yober Olivar 1 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Argenis Espana 11 0 0
W
Ismael Diaz 0 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Nestor Gonzalez 20 2 0
W
Ender Jimenez 1 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Jasneili Hernandez 6 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 8 0
pro boxing
welter Jonny Sanchez 3 0 0
W
Austin Castro 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Miguel Linares 0 4 2
W
Yoel Lucena 2 0 0
pro boxing
middle Luis Osbaldo debut
W
Rafael Godoy 0 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Yoselin Fernandez 1 0 0
W
Rosalba Godoy 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 11, May 2019

  
Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero, Venezuela
light fly Debora Rengifo 11 6 1
W
Deysi Hernandez 1 4 0
pro boxing
minimum Maria Milano 9 1 1
W
Estefania Matute 0 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Johan Gonzalez 21 0 0
W
Ivan Herrera 3 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Otto Gamez 17 1 0
W
Reyes Colon 1 5 0
pro boxing
super fly Jose Luis Escobar 2 2 0
W
Antonio Guzman 20 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Edixon Perez* 18 3 0
W
Jose Guevara 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Ronaldo Alvarez 5 0 0
W
Jose Ron 0 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Nohel Arambulet 16 4 2
W
Jose Mujica 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Gilbert Gonzalez 14 1 1
W
Adrian Mejias 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Kelvinyer Salazar 15 0 0
D
Jose Alfaro 7 8 1
pro boxing
welter Adrian Jose Perez Aparicio 13 6 0
W
Jose Luis Montiel debut
pro boxing
feather Jose Luis Bellorin 2 24 1
W
Juan Carlos Alzuro debut
pro boxing
super middle Ronald Gonzalez 4 0 0
W
Ruben Rojas 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam William Riera 10 1 1
W
Juan Totesaut debut
pro boxing
feather Jasond Prado 4 10 1
W
Aron Tovar 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Asdrubal Gonzalez debut
W
Luis Berroeta debut
pro boxing
fly Yonny Calderones 2 0 0
W
Fernando Zambrano 0 7 0
pro boxing
light Kenin Betancourt 9 4 0
W
Jose Manuel Montiel debut
pro boxing
cruiser Juan Diaz 1 0 0
W
Daivis Nieves debut
pro boxing