Saturday, 8 June 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Club Atlético Ayacucho, Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Marcelo Ezequiel Mesa 10 4 1
W
Facundo Alberto Rojas 3 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Microestadio Municipal de Garín, Garín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
welter Walter Fabian Castillo 13 4 0
W
Adolfo Mauricio Moreschi 11 3 0
pro boxing

welter German Argentino Benitez 21 4 0
W
Jonathan Ariel Leyes 6 6 0
pro boxing
super light Agustin Ezequiel Quintana 7 1 1
W
Alejandro Huaygua 3 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser David Benitez 5 2 0
W
Horacio Damian Garcia 4 6 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Club Atlético Peñarol, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super welter Lucas Brian Ariel Bastida 9 1 0
W
Carlos Andres Chaparro 7 33 1
pro boxing
middle Braian Esequiel Ronner 0 0 1
W
Nicolas Ariel Lescano 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina
welter Matias Ezequiel Sami 3 7 1
W
Jorge Enrique Arce 1 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Club Manuel J. Campos, General Acha, La Pampa, Argentina
super welter Alejandro Nazareno Tobio 1 0 3
D
Marcelo Gabriel Sanchez 2 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Estadio Polideportivo Gigante del Este, Neuquen, Neuquen, Argentina
super welter Abril Argentina Vidal 7 0 0
W
Yamila Esther Reynoso* 11 7 3
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Club Unión Argentina, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
super welter Leandro Almagro 27 25 4
W
Nicolas Facundo Quiroz 5 17 0
pro boxing
middle Lautaro Casas debut
W
Brian Gabriel Gutierrez 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Marks Point Bowling Club, Marks Point , New South Wales, Australia
heavy Jack Maris* debut
W
Jeff King* 0 2 1
pro boxing
super light Jake Doherty* 1 0 0
W
Chris Hunt debut
pro boxing
super light Jack Moore debut
W
Ricky Hunt 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
The Star Gold Coast, Broadbeach, Queensland, Australia
super light Liam Paro 16 0 0
W
Fatih Keles 11 0 1
pro boxing

light Jacob Ng* 10 0 0
W
Ricardo Lara 19 5 0
pro boxing

cruiser Benjamin Kelleher 11 1 2
W
Patrick Ferguson 14 1 1
pro boxing

welter Tysinn Best 10 0 0
L
In Duck Seo 11 1 2
pro boxing
heavy Demsey McKean* 14 0 0
W
Dominik Musil 3 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Billy Limov* 4 1 1
W
Ray Ingram* 2 14 1
pro boxing
middle Cyrus Peri 6 2 1
W
Declan Kelly 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Hall omnisport de Herstal, Herstal, Liege, Belgium
light Djemilla Gontaruk* 14 5 2
W
Karina Kopinska 12 29 4
pro boxing
heavy Michael Pirotton 3 0 0
W
Michael Pareo 6 8 1
pro boxing
feather Lorenzo Fiore* 1 0 0
W
Krzysztof Rogowski 10 29 0
pro boxing
welter Anthony Loffet* 3 0 0
W
Marcin Ficner 2 23 4
pro boxing
middle Olivier Muny* 1 0 0
W
Piotr Tomaszek 1 21 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
super welter Fernando Luis Pinto 6 1 1
W
Guilherme Castagnazzi Ribeiro 4 2 0
pro boxing

feather Carlos Henrique Rodrigues da Silva* 8 0 0
D
Daniel Araujo 0 5 1
pro boxing
light Aelio Mesquita 17 4 0
W
Luciano Santos Bahia 1 7 0
pro boxing
feather Gustavo Silveira Da Silva 2 8 0
W
Joao Victor Lopes 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Walisson Henrique Fagundes 1 0 0
W
Loran Medeiros debut
pro boxing
light Pedro Guilherme Dos Santos 1 1 1
L
Raphael William da Silva Teodoro debut
pro boxing
middle Francisco de Assis Azevedo Laerte 0 3 0
W
Luis Paulo Bognoni Manzo debut
pro boxing
super middle Edson Camargo Alcantara da Silva 1 0 0
W
Marcos Lolata 2 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec, Canada
super middle Shakeel Phinn 20 2 1
W
Elio German Rafael 15 2 0
pro boxing

super light Jessica Camara* 5 1 0
W
Dalila Velazquez 5 1 0
pro boxing
light Whitney Baille 7 0 0
W
Julian Mendo 6 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Terry Osias 8 0 0
W
Maximiliano Agustin Corso 6 3 1
pro boxing
super light Dwayne Durel* 6 2 0
L
Roodsy Vincent 2 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Dieudonne Wilfred Seyi Ntsengue* 4 0 0
W
Bartosz Barczynski 2 1 0
pro boxing
welter Marie-Pier Houle debut
W
Maria Guadalupe Duran 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Shanghai, China
light heavy Nurbek Oralbay 2 3 0
W
Jilei Zhang 2 2 0
am boxing
light fly Ramil Macado 9 5 0
W
Zhonglin Wu 4 4 0
am boxing
middle Tuohetaerbieke Tanglatihan 2 3 0
W
Yoelquis Labanino 0 4 0
am boxing
fly Jianguan Hu 18 11 0
W
Marvin Tabamo 4 2 0
am boxing
bantam Nurbol Kalzhanov 16 14 0
W
Zhihao Chen 4 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Campo de softbol, Pasacaballo, Colombia
super fly Olga Julio 28 18 2
W
Haydee Zapa 3 2 0
pro boxing

feather Luis Ruiz 14 2 0
W
Leonardo Padilla 18 2 0
pro boxing

feather Jose Sanmartin 27 5 1
W
Jeffrey Quintero 11 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Dervis Colina 9 0 0
W
Juan Guerra 2 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Angel Diaz 3 0 0
W
Nelson Magallanes 0 6 0
pro boxing
super middle Alex Theran 20 3 0
W
Kervin Arambulet 3 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Moises Calvo debut
W
Ruben Lopez 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Jefferson Jose Blanco 2 0 0
W
Victor Berrio 5 7 0
pro boxing
super light Rodrigo Caraballo 4 0 0
W
Luis Diaz Marmol* 6 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Ciudad Deportiva Desamparados, San Jose, Costa Rica
fly Johnny Garay 6 4 1
W
Abraham Martinez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Johnson Tellez* 9 45 5
W
Ridier Picon debut
pro boxing
welter Lorenzo Garro 1 0 0
W
Felix Matamoros 9 22 0
pro boxing
bantam David Jimenez 1 0 0
W
Edwin Javier Ortiz 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Kelin Fonseca debut
W
Marlon Bendana 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Graested, Denmark
super light Oliver Mollenberg* 2 0 0
W
Kristian Bejko* 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Gymnase Frenois, Sedan, Ardennes, France
fly Justine Lallemand 7 0 0
L
Sanae Jah 15 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Complexe Sportif Pech Méja, Balaruc-les-Bains, Hérault, France
light fly Laetitia Arzalier 13 1 0
W
Anne Sophie Da Costa 28 5 0
pro boxing

super welter Matias Collados 15 5 0
L
Maamar Mahrache 5 1 0
pro boxing
middle Stevens Bonicel 2 0 2
L
Nourredine El Goumi 2 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Gymnase du champ de tir , Joinville, Haute-Marne, France
feather Jeremy Bernardin 3 0 0
W
Marko Djordjevic 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Gymnase la salamandre, Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Oise, France
light heavy Daniel Blenda Dos Santos 7 0 0
W
Yoann Bloyer 18 38 2
pro boxing
feather Hugo Legros 9 1 2
W
Edgari Sarkisiani 3 8 2
pro boxing
super light Ayoub El Ghallouchi 4 1 0
W
Bakar Gelenidze* 5 9 1
pro boxing
middle Adji Sangare 2 0 0
L
Sofiane Khati* 6 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Salle Polyvalente, Nousty, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, France
super welter Karim Aliliche 10 7 3
W
Zeljko Kovacevic 11 11 1
pro boxing
super welter Sirak Hakobyan 17 4 1
W
Roland Hamar* 5 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Guevork Marakian 6 5 2
W
Jovan Stojiljkovic 1 6 0
pro boxing
middle Montassir Lagzanay 1 0 0
W
Milan Zivkovic* 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Black Wolves Haus, Wiesbaden, Hessen, Germany
super middle Christian Pawlak 36 8 1
W
Mehmet Karaka 2 10 0
pro boxing
super middle Diyab Simon Dabschah 11 0 0
W
Omar Meziane 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Faruk Bayrak debut
W
Samuel Zade 2 4 0
pro boxing
middle Onur Zengin debut
W
Mario Obenauer 0 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Nicholas Lavigne debut
W
Michael Klempert 2 21 2
pro boxing
welter Hrisowalandis Tsiapkinakis debut
W
Ahmed Nassir 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Ervin Zinnurov 1 0 0
W
Idress Schenwary debut
pro boxing
feather Bilgenur Aras 2 0 0
W
Jenny Wehe debut
pro boxing
heavy Riza Baydilli debut
W
Ulas Acikgoez 0 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Patryk Drong debut
L
Alexandru Crasnitchii debut
pro boxing
middle Ali Hassan Zadeh* 7 7 0
W
Nazar Thiaka 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Juergen Manger 2 0 0
W
Reda Amine 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Francavilla a Mare, Abruzzo, Italy
heavy Giovanni Rossoni 5 1 0
L
Ovidiu Enache 1 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Green Sport Arena, Roma, Lazio, Italy
cruiser Semen Levin 8 2 0
W
Florin Oanea 5 58 5
pro boxing
light Valerio Nocera 5 1 1
W
Iago Barros* 5 14 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Atyrau, Kazakhstan
light heavy Abilkhan Amankul 24 5 0
W
Erkin Adylbek uulu 8 15 0
am boxing
welter Ablaikhan Zhussupov 45 8 0
W
Dulat Bekbauov 2 1 0
am boxing
super light Bakhodur Usmonov 10 5 0
W
Dilmurat Mizhitov 4 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Charter Hall, Nairobi, Kenya
middle Rayton Okwiri 4 0 1
W
Hussein Itaba 6 3 2
pro boxing

welter James Onyango 24 11 2
L
Hamisi Maya 7 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Morris Okolla* 10 3 0
W
Alphonce Mchumiatumbo 14 5 1
pro boxing
super light Nicholas Mwangi 5 3 0
D
Fred Nyakesha 7 3 0
pro boxing
light Michael Nyawade 19 6 2
W
Anderson Sifuna 4 4 0
pro boxing
super light Judy Waguthii* 16 9 4
W
Asha Ngedere 4 7 3
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal de Cabo San Lucas, Los Cabos, Baja California Sur, Mexico
bantam Edwin Saul Garcia 18 1 2
W
Mario Rodriguez 23 17 5
pro boxing
bantam Manuel David Lugo 11 8 2
W
Jorge Urias 4 10 1
pro boxing
fly Jan Salvatierra* debut
W
Jonathan Payan 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Alberto Cruz 1 0 0
W
Omar Alarcon 0 0 2
pro boxing
feather Rene Casimiro 7 10 1
W
Jahary Martinez 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Gimnasio Beto's Boxing, Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
super light Jesus Obed Gonzalez Alvarez debut
W
Enrique Navarro 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Gustavo Aguilar debut
W
Gerardo Franco Montano debut
pro boxing
fly Gerardo Garcia debut
W
Oskar Talla 0 18 0
pro boxing
bantam Saul Aguilar Acahua 1 0 1
W
Miguel Angel Orozco 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Polideportivo Río de Janeiro, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
feather Emmanuel Dominguez 25 8 2
W
Jose Roberto Gonzalez 14 20 3
pro boxing
heavy Ignacio Esparza 21 3 0
W
Miguel Angel Flores Gomez 2 7 2
pro boxing
Erik Omar Lopez Garcia 12 4 1
W
Emmanuel Damian 3 1 2
pro boxing
heavy Jose Vazquez 5 4 1
W
Carlos Carreon 7 5 0
pro boxing
welter Omar Gutierrez Munguia 1 0 0
W
Reynaldo Macias debut
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Daniel Acosta 3 0 0
W
Jorge Cardoso 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Pasquale Delli Paoli 1 1 0
W
Carlos Ivan Sanchez debut
pro boxing
light Alan Ayala 4 0 0
W
Rogelio Gonzalez 3 4 0
pro boxing
light Mario Alberto Martinez 3 1 1
W
Jose Manuel Servin 0 19 1
pro boxing
feather Juan Flores Aceves debut
W
Miguel Fuentes Hernandez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Salón Universal, San Juan de los Lagos, Jalisco, Mexico
welter Gelasio Maximo Silvestre 0 3 0
W
Eduardo Cervantes Davalos 2 0 0
pro boxing
Alejandro Jimenez Toribio 5 4 0
W
Javier Morales 0 14 0
pro boxing
super feather Omar Antimo Rubalcava 2 1 0
D
Edsel Perez Munoz* 2 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Unidad Deportivo Municipal San Mateo Atenco, Toluca, México, Mexico
light William Zepeda 17 0 0
W
Jose Guadalupe Rosales 35 20 0
pro boxing
super fly Isabel Millan 24 5 1
W
Cristina Hernandez 10 4 1
pro boxing
Edgar Lozano 9 11 2
W
Diego Escobar 0 7 0
pro boxing
super bantam Luis Francisco Vara* 5 4 3
W
Bryan Antonio Zuniga 0 1 1
pro boxing
light Humberto Torres Rodriguez 3 1 1
W
Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez 5 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Jenny Mercado 1 1 1
W
Luz Elena Aguilar 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Rogelio Jimenez debut
W
Omar Olvera Guevara 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Luis Jose Vazquez Colin 1 0 0
W
Juan Casimiro 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Anthony de Jesus Ruiz Sanchez 3 7 0
W
Francisco Javier Castelan Dorantes 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Fronton, El Dorado, Sinaloa, Mexico
feather Lamberto Macias* 8 0 1
W
Alberto Ascanio 3 8 1
pro boxing
feather Kevin Armenta 0 1 0
W
Jazziel Soto 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Rodolfo Lopez 6 8 0
W
Rigo Armenta 0 7 0
pro boxing
light heavy Genaro Ortiz 8 6 2
W
Juan Hernandez 1 7 0
pro boxing
middle Jesus Hernandez 3 0 0
W
Jose Miguel Lopez Medina 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Hala OSiR, ul. Szarych Szeregów 10, Buk, Poland
fly Ewelina Pekalska 3 0 0
W
Nina Radovanovic 14 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Dorota Norek 3 0 0
W
Marina Dekic 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Marcin Kujda 1 1 0
D
Tomasz Goluch 6 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Mateusz Lis debut
W
Damian Drabik 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Lisbon, Portugal
super light Andre Santos 2 0 0
W
Andoni Iglesias 2 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Industrial Hall, Mthatha, Eastern Cape, South Africa
bantam Mawande Matroos 4 2 1
W
Hlumelo Makhonco 3 0 1
pro boxing
feather Zama Zokwe 6 3 0
W
Siviwe Hasheni 16 7 0
pro boxing
light Siseko Makeleni 7 2 0
W
Luvuyo Mphuthi 4 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Zolisa Batyi 1 0 0
W
Samuel Essau 5 2 1
pro boxing
bantam Mawethu Limo 1 1 0
W
Malusi Bazana 0 0 1
pro boxing
super middle Siphelele Wophela debut
W
Thembelani Kwebulana debut
pro boxing
super light Lubabalo Bukuvu 1 2 0
W
Athi Hola debut
pro boxing
super fly Bongani Nocele debut
W
Aphiwe Rasmeni 1 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Siphosethu Mabasi 0 1 0
W
Hlomla Goniwe* debut
pro boxing
minimum Mthokozisi Ngxaka debut
D
Luyolo Mbobo* 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, South Africa
cruiser Kevin Lerena* 22 1 0
W
Vasil Ducar 7 0 1
pro boxing

super light Jabulani Makhense* 7 0 0
W
Michael Mokoena* 14 2 0
pro boxing

super welter Boyd Allen 4 0 0
D
Alexandr Zhuravskiy 13 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Keaton Gomes* 5 0 0
W
Amador Kalonji 3 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Ricardo Malajika 3 0 0
W
Arnel Lubisi 3 0 0
pro boxing
middle Aidan Quin* 1 0 0
W
Pieter de Klerk 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Pabellón Municipal, Paradas, Andalucía, Spain
super light Carlos Perez* 13 5 1
W
Hermin Isava* 10 20 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Bilbao Arena, Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
feather Andoni Gago 21 3 3
W
Jesus Sanchez 10 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Kerman Lejarraga* 27 1 0
W
Luis Solis 25 9 4
pro boxing

feather Oleg Malynovskyi 23 0 0
W
Alex Mora 10 11 6
pro boxing
super welter Isaac Real 19 3 1
W
David Makaradze 17 10 1
pro boxing
super middle Jorge Luis Garbey* 5 0 1
W
Leopoldo Loya 3 1 0
pro boxing
light Saul Luna 4 1 0
W
Eduardo Cobos 3 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Santiago Vanegas 1 0 0
W
Jose Aguilar* 16 60 5
pro boxing
feather Juan Jesus Antunez 3 0 0
W
Eli Zeledon 3 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Alvaro Tierno debut
L
Misael Zeledon 7 15 3
pro boxing
super bantam Naiara Olmedo debut
L
Enerolisa de Leon* 2 2 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
middle Brad Pauls 12 0 0
W
Darren Codona 7 4 1
pro boxing

light heavy Adrian Redman* 4 0 0
W
Harry Matthews* 16 43 3
pro boxing
light heavy Jake Ball 12 2 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 53 0
pro boxing
super feather Jack Hughes* 5 2 0
W
Stefan Slavchev* 10 33 2
pro boxing
light Muheeb Fazeldin* 12 0 1
W
Jamie Quinn* 5 84 2
pro boxing
welter Yaser Al-Ghena 3 0 0
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 86 2
pro boxing
middle Ish O'Connor* 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 51 2
pro boxing
welter Denis Denikajev* 3 0 0
D
Ben Fields* 5 7 1
pro boxing
super feather Brandon Ball* 4 1 0
W
Robbie Forster* 0 8 0
pro boxing
welter Jack Newham 5 1 0
D
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 46 0
pro boxing
welter Neil Parry 5 1 1
W
Fonz Alexander* 6 95 0
pro boxing
welter Billy Jackson 2 0 0
W
MJ Hall 0 37 2
pro boxing
welter Alan Ratibb 7 2 0
W
Dylan Draper 1 32 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Olympia, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
welter Mason Cartwright* 14 1 1
W
Edvinas Puplauskas 5 24 0
pro boxing
cruiser James Farrell 7 0 0
L
Kent Kauppinen 4 14 0
pro boxing
welter Nathan Bennett 6 0 0
W
Carl Turney* 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Brian Phillips* 5 1 0
W
Liam Richards* 12 57 0
pro boxing
super light Courtney Chadwick 4 0 0
W
Michael Horabin* 2 10 0
pro boxing
cruiser Nathan Quarless 4 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 53 4
pro boxing
light heavy Shawn Hughes 1 0 0
W
Genadij Krajevskij 0 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Lee Whelan 1 0 0
W
Paul Cummings* 1 32 0
pro boxing
light Joe Kavanagh* debut
W
Joe Beeden* 2 62 1
pro boxing
super feather Sean Cairns* 3 2 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 46 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, USA
welter Damien Lopez 8 0 1
W
Moris Rodriguez* 7 13 1
pro boxing
super welter Martin Saldana* 11 0 0
W
Carlos Huerta* 6 2 1
pro boxing
super light Willie Shaw 9 1 0
W
Gonzalo Carlos Dallera* 5 3 0
pro boxing
welter Arthur Saakyan 5 1 0
W
Edgar Ivan Garcia 7 19 1
pro boxing
light Pedro Valencia 7 0 0
W
Daniel Bastien 4 13 0
pro boxing
light Shamar Fulton* 1 0 1
W
Micah Livingston 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Jaleik Bogle 3 0 1
D
David Morales 2 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Joseph Cuellar 0 1 0
D
Ming Freeman* 1 3 0
pro boxing
light Ikeem Abdullah* debut
W
Darel Harris 1 12 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket, Connecticut, USA
cruiser Chip Moraza-Pollard 9 0 0
W
Chaiwat Mueanphong debut
pro muay thai
light Amine Ballafrikh 5 1 0
W
Ricardo Cruz debut
pro muay thai
super feather Mike Triana 3 1 0
W
Joseph Mueller 0 1 0
pro muay thai
heavy Tafon Nchukwi debut
W
Doug Holland 1 0 0
pro muay thai
middle Cody Laskar 1 0 0
W
Nicholas Walden debut
pro muay thai
super middle Aaron Ortiz 2 0 0
W
Elvin Johnson debut
am muay thai
super middle Nahom Demissie debut
W
Flavio Brito 1 0 0
am kickboxing
heavy Chris Lapriore debut
W
Zeal McGrew debut
am kickboxing
light heavy Rob Ovalle debut
W
Dominico McIntosh debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Expo Five Arena, Louisville, Kentucky, USA
super welter Dewayne Zeigler 9 0 1
W
Matt Murphy* 3 35 4
pro boxing
Derrick Coleman Jr* 6 0 0
W
Keith Collins 4 41 0
pro boxing
super feather Gabriel Braxton* 2 26 0
L
Sharone Carter* 9 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Demetri Bentley* 5 0 0
W
Demetrius Walker 8 26 2
pro boxing
cruiser Ian Darby* 1 0 0
W
Glenn Evans 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Abel Aparicio 4 0 0
W
Christopher Nelson 2 9 0
pro boxing
super welter Davante Shumate* 3 0 0
W
DeWayne Wisdom 7 47 2
pro boxing
welter Marquez Greer 0 6 0
L
Michael Lee 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Reno-Sparks Convention Center, Reno, Nevada, USA
feather Oscar Valdez 25 0 0
W
Jason Sanchez* 14 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Michael Seals* 22 2 0
W
Christopher Brooker 14 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Robson Conceicao 12 0 0
W
Carlos Ruiz 16 6 2
pro boxing
light Gabriel Flores Jr 13 0 0
W
Salvador Briceno* 15 3 0
pro boxing
light Diego Elizondo* 2 0 1
D
Sergio Vega 2 0 0
pro boxing
super light Wilfred Mariano* debut
W
William Flenoy debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, USA
middle Gennady Golovkin* 38 1 1
W
Steve Rolls 19 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Israil Madrimov* 2 0 0
W
Norberto Gonzalez 24 12 0
pro boxing
super middle Ali Akhmedov* 14 0 0
W
Marcus McDaniel 15 0 0
pro boxing

super welter Charles Conwell* 9 0 0
W
Courtney Pennington 12 3 3
pro boxing

welter Brian Ceballo* 8 0 0
W
Bakhtiyar Eyubov 14 0 1
pro boxing
middle Nikita Ababiy* 4 0 0
W
Juan Francisco Lopez Barajas 5 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Northfield, Ohio, USA
bantam Antonio Nieves* 18 2 2
W
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez 32 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Ryizeemmion Ford* debut
W
Michael Russell* debut
pro boxing
heavy Alante Green* 4 0 1
W
Michael Glasscox 6 2 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, June 2019

  
Gimnasio Pedro Cuggia, Caracas, Venezuela
welter Ernesto Espana 29 2 1
W
Luis Martinez 9 2 1
pro boxing
feather Cristian Avila* 7 4 1
W
Carlos Lobo 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Juan Carlos Cordones 12 0 0
W
Francisco Espinoza 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Bryan Medina 9 0 0
W
Edwin Mota 0 22 2
pro boxing
fly Luis Golindano 13 2 0
W
Marcelo Carrasquel* 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Luis Millan 14 2 0
W
Yohan Bracamonte 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Jose Lopez debut
W
Moises Aguilar 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Fradimil Macayo 9 1 0
W
David Rojas debut
pro boxing