Saturday, 22 June 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Club Social, Cultural y Deportivo Islas Malvinas, Villa Dominico, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super bantam Franco Gauto debut
W
Rodrigo Areco* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Salon Comunitario, Jose de San Martín, Chubut, Argentina
light Mauro Amaro Corbalan 3 0 1
W
Fernando Miguel Romero 6 18 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Estadio Municipal, Perez, Santa Fe, Argentina
welter Diego Ramirez 18 2 0
W
Diego Gonzalo Luque 21 7 1
pro boxing

welter Franco Maximiliano Ocampo 10 1 0
W
Cesar Vergara 5 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Sergio Adrian Boltri 5 7 6
W
Emiliano Miguel Acosta 4 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rosa Maria Caraballo 0 4 0
W
Eliana Vanesa Orecchia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Wests City Club, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
super light Blake Minto 11 1 2
W
Gearoid Clancy 10 6 0
pro boxing

Pam McClelland debut
W
Mable Daucakacaka 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Deception Bay Bowls Club, Deception Bay, Queensland, Australia
middle Matthew Hartmann 3 1 3
D
Brent Moore 4 6 2
pro boxing

light Dana Coolwell 1 0 0
W
Angkhan Phongsaphang 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Minsk, Belarus
light heavy Benjamin Whittaker 21 6 0
W
Mateusz Goinski 3 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Umar Dzambekov 6 2 0
W
Aleksander Martinsen 1 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Artjom Kasparian 6 9 0
W
Mikel Cullhaj debut
am boxing
light heavy Abdulrahman Abu Lubdeh 8 1 0
W
Liridon Nuha 6 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Andrei Chiriacov 0 2 0
W
Stiven Aas 1 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Gor Nersesyan 0 1 0
W
Ardit Delijaj 3 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Gaetan Ntambwe 6 5 0
W
Pal Kovacs 2 5 0
am boxing
welter Ievgenii Barabanov 29 6 0
W
Jonathan Brunschweiler debut
am boxing
welter Necat Ekinci 9 5 0
W
Damjan Grmusa 8 3 0
am boxing
welter Kieran Molloy 9 5 0
W
Goce Janeski 1 4 0
am boxing
welter Yauheni Dauhaliavets 20 22 0
W
Miroslav Kapuler 13 12 0
am boxing
super feather Jordan Rodriguez 11 11 0
W
Nemanja Gavrilovic 4 3 0
am boxing
super feather Dorin Bucsa 16 13 0
W
Roland Galos 12 7 0
am boxing
super feather Javid Chalabiyev 23 8 0
W
Nikola Ivkovic* 1 5 0
am boxing
super feather Hakan Dogan 6 8 0
W
Arslan Khataev 8 17 0
am boxing
super feather Hamsat Shadalov 7 4 0
W
Artur Szachbazian debut
am boxing
super feather Edgaras Skurdelis 26 22 0
W
Valeri Tsernoglavski 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Bayram Malkan 9 8 0
W
Damir Plantic 5 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Imam Khataev 28 10 0
W
Andrei Aradoaie 13 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Simone Fiori 13 12 0
W
Kristiyan Nikolov 2 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Uke Smajli 5 11 0
W
Giorgi Manjavidze 2 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Matus Strnisko 8 10 0
W
Sandro Poletan 7 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Jan Muzik 1 1 0
W
Radenko Tomic 0 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Ziad El Mohor 0 1 0
W
Denis Lazar 2 6 0
am boxing
light heavy Alfonso Dominguez 7 6 0
W
Stepan Hrekul 11 8 0
am boxing
welter Hadi Srour 20 22 0
L
Eskerkhan Madiev 8 9 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 29 13 0
W
Genadijs Merkulovs 8 8 0
am boxing
welter Alban Beqiri 4 5 0
W
Rayane Yahia Berrouiguet 0 3 0
am boxing
welter Vasili Belous 28 20 0
W
Filip Wachala 8 6 0
am boxing
super feather Francesco Maietta 8 12 0
W
Kiril Rusinov 9 6 0
am boxing
super feather Cristian Eusse 1 3 0
W
Ahmet Simsek 0 2 0
am boxing
super feather Dzmitry Asanau 56 13 0
W
Viliam Tanko 8 10 0
am boxing
super feather Tadej Cernoga 1 2 0
W
Jasin Ljama 1 2 0
am boxing
super feather Vasile Suciu 4 5 0
W
Radomir Obrusniak 4 13 0
am boxing
middle Kamran Shakhsuvarly 28 18 0
W
Giorgi Kharabadze 11 13 0
am boxing
middle Michael Nevin 14 6 0
W
Mark Dickinson 10 2 0
am boxing
middle Serhat Guler 13 6 0
W
Victor Yoka 4 7 0
am boxing
middle Vadzim Pankou 11 13 1
W
Arjon Kajoshi 3 6 0
am boxing
middle Max Van der Pas 36 24 0
W
Arsim Etemi* 0 1 0
am boxing
middle Adam Chartoi 7 6 0
W
Pavlos Tsagkrakos 0 3 0
am boxing
middle Mindaugas Gedminas 4 7 0
W
Vytautas Balsys 9 8 0
am boxing
middle Salvatore Cavallaro 27 16 0
W
Angel Roque 1 2 0
am boxing
welter Vincenzo Mangiacapre 53 25 0
W
Marcel Rumpler 3 8 0
am boxing
welter Patriot Behrami 0 2 0
W
Marko Zeljko 2 2 0
am boxing
welter Adem Fetahovic* 11 5 0
W
Magomed Schachidov 5 6 0
am boxing
welter Lorenzo Sotomayor 70 22 0
W
Gurgen Madoyan 3 6 0
am boxing
middle Zoltan Harcsa 34 17 0
W
Ruben Veciunca 1 4 0
am boxing
middle Miguel Cuadrado 5 7 0
W
Edin Avdic 1 7 0
am boxing
middle Victor Carapcevschii 18 23 0
W
Rami Kiwan 1 1 0
am boxing
middle Andrej Csemez 12 5 0
W
Artur Ohanyan Beck 6 5 0
am boxing
middle Gleb Bakshi 22 8 0
W
Andreas Kokkinos 0 8 0
am boxing
middle Milos Bartl 1 6 0
W
Rafal Perczynski 6 15 0
am boxing
middle Arman Darchinyan 7 10 0
W
Mladen Sobjeslavski debut
am boxing
middle Oleksandr Khyzhniak 52 11 0
W
Muhammad Abdilrasoon 9 12 0
am boxing
welter Nabil Messaoudi 1 1 0
W
Stefan Savkovic debut
am boxing
welter Hugo Micallef 4 5 0
W
Tomas Zold 2 3 0
am boxing
welter Pavel Kamanin 0 3 0
W
Petar Draganov 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Pat McCormack 38 7 0
W
Laszlo Kozak 9 9 0
am boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Ronse, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgium
light heavy Ilias Achergui* 12 4 1
W
Cedric Spera 14 8 0
pro boxing

welter Surik Petrosyan* 5 0 0
W
Luka Leskovic* 5 29 2
pro boxing
middle Julien Demeyer* debut
W
Dario Borosa 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Jan Helin debut
W
Silvije Kebet 2 21 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Shaw Conference Centre, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
feather Jelena Mrdjenovich 38 10 2
W
Vissia Trovato 12 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Stan Surmacz 10 1 0
W
Abraham Pascual 12 6 0
pro boxing
super light Flavio Michel 8 4 0
W
Juan Daniel Bedolla Orozco 19 9 2
pro boxing
middle Marzio Franscella 8 0 0
W
Juan Sergio Torres Perez 6 7 0
pro boxing
middle Oleksandr Voytenko 3 0 0
W
Jose Zain Palma 2 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Mikenna Tansley debut
W
Perla Esmeralda Rojas 1 5 0
pro boxing
light Feysal Mohamed debut
W
Cesar Cardenas 4 2 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Locke Park, Shanghai, China
super light Li Liu 1 0 0
W
Xiru Ma debut
pro boxing
feather Chenghui Yuan* 3 1 0
W
Kehu Huang debut
pro boxing
super feather Zhaoxian Cai debut
W
Xiaolong Han debut
pro boxing
super feather Qisong Fan 2 3 0
W
Likun Zhang debut
pro boxing
super middle Huawang Zhang 2 1 0
W
Kexuan Zhang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Casa de la Cultura, Cienaga de Oro, Colombia
super bantam Jesus Martinez 25 8 0
W
Jeyson Cervantes 8 16 1
pro boxing
light Darvin Galeano 5 0 0
W
Josmer Franco 4 1 1
pro boxing
super bantam Javier Martinez 10 3 0
W
Samuel Ramos 0 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Jarold Hernandez 1 0 0
W
Kevin Mendoza debut
pro boxing
bantam Darinel Moreno debut
W
Camilo Cogollo debut
pro boxing
light Deimer Contreras 0 1 0
W
Daniel Padilla debut
pro boxing
super feather Yonathan Mendoza 2 0 0
D
Andres Perez 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Yeiner Saenz debut
W
Gustavo Agamez 0 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Jose David Cogollo 0 1 0
W
Alfonso Palacios debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Bar Master Pub Unicentro, Girardot, Colombia
light heavy Arturo Leyva* 3 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Suarez 5 37 0
pro boxing
super light Ricardo Hernandez* 7 0 1
W
Walberto Zuniga 2 11 2
pro boxing
super light Carlos Sinisterra debut
W
Oscar Cardozo* 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Ibran Retamozo* 2 0 0
W
Yei Vidal debut
pro boxing
light heavy Evert Bravo 24 10 1
W
Luis Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Hospudka Eden, Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic
super bantam Patrik Bartos 15 21 0
W
Nikolas Botos 0 6 0
pro boxing

heavy Tomas Salek 9 1 0
W
Jan Hrebik 1 13 0
pro boxing
welter Dario Socci 11 4 2
W
Dmytro Bereznii 6 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Boris Estenfelder 10 1 1
W
Petr Frohlich 2 25 1
pro boxing
super middle Martin Kabrhel 2 14 1
L
Vladimir Fecko 10 87 3
pro boxing
light Petr Gina 7 48 2
W
Rene Miko 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Bohuslav Jano 2 33 0
W
Jakub Krejci 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ondrej Budera 9 11 1
W
Zdenek Hrstka debut
pro boxing
heavy Tomas Hanza 2 0 0
W
Roman Horvath 0 35 0
pro boxing
super middle Gabriel Tkac 2 0 0
W
Josef Holub 5 104 1
pro boxing
heavy Georgij Fibich debut
W
Pavel Siska 6 51 1
pro boxing
middle Dusan Grega 1 0 0
W
Vaclav Herian debut
pro boxing
light Denis Bartos 3 2 0
W
Tomas Rac 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Pavel Albrecht debut
L
Josef Lehr debut
pro boxing
super middle Vojtech Koncitik 4 6 0
W
Patrik Filo 0 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Jan Marsalek 3 1 0
W
Ansor Sungarov debut
pro boxing
cruiser Radek Geissmann 3 9 0
W
Radek Polak debut
pro boxing
cruiser Jozef Jurko 5 2 0
W
Ladislav Slezak 5 33 2
pro boxing
cruiser Gabriel Tkac debut
D
Vaclav Trojacek 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Josef Zahradnik* 10 3 0
W
Naqibullah Nazari 2 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Vladimir Lengal debut
W
Milan Ruso 1 53 0
pro boxing
super welter Jakub Chval 6 0 0
W
Ondrej Jezek debut
pro boxing
light heavy Marek Andrysek 1 0 0
W
Jan Sendrei 1 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Forum, Horsens, Denmark
super bantam Dina Thorslund 13 0 0
W
April Adams 11 1 1
pro boxing

cruiser Kai Robin Havnaa* 14 0 0
W
Levani Lukhutashvili 7 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Kem Ljungquist 8 0 0
W
Gabriel Enguema 10 8 0
pro boxing
light heavy Haris Dzindo* 10 0 0
W
Istvan Zeller* 38 26 0
pro boxing

light Joanna Ekedahl 8 0 0
L
Jelena Janicijevic 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Frederik Hede Jensen 4 1 0
W
Ruben Garcia 5 7 2
pro boxing
middle Landry Kore 9 0 1
W
Tomas Bezvoda 6 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Michael Nielsen* debut
W
Stefan Sashev* 5 23 1
pro boxing
light heavy Amer Rasinlic debut
W
Przemyslaw Binienda 2 24 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Hall Nelson Mandela , Venelles, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
super middle Bruno Surace 11 0 2
W
Martin Owono 7 25 3
pro boxing
super bantam Sofian Bellahcene 10 16 3
W
Edgari Sarkisiani* 3 9 2
pro boxing
feather Jean Noel Alvarez 5 34 1
W
Yohan Loiseau 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Abdelrahim Achour 5 4 1
W
Bato Berkatsashvili 7 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Antoine Bensussan 0 1 1
W
Stevens Bonicel 2 1 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Sainte-Luce-sur-Loire, Loire-Atlantique, France
super light Ilias Bannis debut
W
Karim Otmane debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Gymnase Pierre Perche, Neuville-aux-Bois, Loiret, France
super middle Kanaloa Logue 0 0 1
W
Mladen Jovanovic 0 11 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Pôle hippique, Saint-Lô, Manche, France
super welter Maxime Beaussire 28 2 1
W
Dzmitry Atrokhau 16 5 0
pro boxing
welter Diego Requier 10 7 0
D
Ala Edine Moussa 13 6 2
pro boxing
super middle Eddie Gomes 2 1 1
L
Franck Zimmer 3 1 0
pro boxing
super light Kinsley Prestot 3 0 2
L
Cedric Mayemba debut
pro boxing
light Nathan Augustine 2 0 1
L
Alain Christian Sangue 5 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Paris, Paris, France
heavy Antonio Plazibat 15 3 0
W
Nordine Mahieddine 0 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Gymnase Jean Jaurès, Paris XIX, Paris, France
super middle Mohamed Denna 1 1 0
L
Idriss Dogbegan debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Argensporthalle, Wangen im Allgaeu, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
super light Timo Schwarzkopf 19 3 0
W
Gift Bholo* 8 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Firat Arslan 45 8 3
W
Cesar David Crenz 23 12 0
pro boxing
heavy Erkan Teper 19 3 0
W
Samir Barakovic 3 28 0
pro boxing
light heavy Altin Zogaj 5 0 0
W
Pablo Daniel Zamora Nievas 33 17 1
pro boxing
cruiser Armend Xhoxhaj* 5 1 0
W
Ivan Lysytsia 5 13 0
pro boxing
cruiser Tahir Kahrovic 12 0 0
W
Mihai Macovei 7 29 0
pro boxing
welter Jessica Schadko 3 0 0
W
Valeria Aletta Kovacs* 2 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Milot Zogaj debut
W
Adil Rusidi 7 42 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
RuhrCongress, Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
light heavy Miroslav Deltschev 2 0 0
W
Mehmet Karaca debut
pro boxing
middle Atin Karabet 4 3 1
W
Artur Shevchuk* 1 0 1
pro boxing
cruiser Dusko Vujicic debut
L
Oliver Althof 3 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Georginio Traber debut
L
Kevin Saszik 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Euskirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
light heavy Benjamin Blindert 10 0 0
W
Vito Vendetta 13 6 1
pro boxing

heavy Hussein Muhamed* 11 0 0
W
Hasan Kurnaz 5 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Andy Hoeschler 1 0 0
W
Samuel Zade 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Hayk Harutunyan 5 1 0
L
Nazar Thiaka* 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Simon Krebs debut
D
Michael Klempert* 2 22 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Formello, Lazio, Italy
feather Antonio Conforto 1 0 0
W
Nicola Mancosu 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Misterbianco di Catania, Sicilia, Italy
cruiser Giacomo Caggegi 2 1 0
L
Stefan Mihailov* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Calambrone, Toscana, Italy
super feather Catalin Ionescu 7 0 1
L
Dionisie Tiganas 8 8 2
pro boxing
light Mohamed Diallo 1 0 0
L
Marvin Luis Castillo Vargas 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Sottomarina di Chioggia, Veneto, Italy
super welter Andrea Roncon 11 4 1
W
Danilo Cioce 2 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Swimming Pool “Markovi Kuli”, Prilep, Macedonia
super middle Novak Radulovic 8 3 1
W
Darko Stevanovic 1 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ice Trajkoski 1 1 0
W
Ensar Osman 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Daniel Marku 2 0 0
W
Martin Stanev 0 0 1
pro boxing
super welter Spiridhon Ymeri 1 0 0
W
Bozidar Ilic 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Deportivo Reynosa, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
super feather Isaac Cerda 7 4 0
W
Daniel Lopez Castro 4 7 1
pro boxing
Edson Martinez 4 4 0
W
Jose Walther Hernandez 6 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Jair Gonzalez 3 0 2
W
Julio Cesar Olvera Rodriguez 5 1 0
pro boxing
fly Erika Rodriguez Vilchis 2 1 0
W
Silvia Karina Torres Rico 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Bryan Olvera 1 1 0
D
Pedro Jesus Cadena Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Noel Manuel Trejo Garcia debut
W
Francisco Javier Mojica Gonzalez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Ahualulco del Mercado, Jalisco, Mexico
super bantam Yazmin Rivas 39 10 1
W
Ana Maria Lozano 15 8 1
pro boxing
fly Joselito Velazquez 9 0 0
W
Martin Tecuapetla 15 10 4
pro boxing
light heavy Albert Ramirez* 6 0 0
W
Francisco Villanueva 15 34 3
pro boxing
super bantam Cristian Ramon Cortes Gonzalez 5 14 3
W
Victor Uriel Lopez 13 10 1
pro boxing
light fly Sandra Robles 22 3 0
W
Jessica Rangel 1 11 1
pro boxing
light heavy Jose Armando Resendiz 7 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Suarez 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Raul Eduardo Flores 3 0 0
W
Ruben Perez Vallejo 5 0 1
pro boxing
light Carlos Daniel Acosta 4 0 0
W
Adrian Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
Mario Alberto Martinez 4 1 1
W
Rene Segura 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
San Juan del Rio, Queretaro, Mexico
super feather Andres Gutierrez* 37 2 1
W
Tomas Rojas 51 16 1
pro boxing

super fly David Fernando Cuellar* 12 0 0
W
Emmanuel Cerda 10 10 2
pro boxing
super bantam Israel Gasparrillo 6 1 0
W
Luis Donaldo Lozada 3 1 1
pro boxing
super bantam Angel Cuellar 0 0 1
W
Angel Daniel Rodriguez Reyes 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Ulises Suarez Ortega 5 0 1
W
Guadalupe Juarez debut
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Rojas Jardines 0 1 0
D
Dilan Velasco Segovia debut
pro boxing
super welter Carlos Antonio Aguillon 3 0 0
W
Jose Juan Terrazas* 6 0 0
pro boxing
middle Orlando Terrazas 4 0 0
W
Aaron Rodriguez Flores 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Carlos Mejia Juarez 3 1 0
W
Jesus Tenchipe Ramirez debut
pro boxing
super light Royder Camacho 6 3 1
W
Baruc Herrera 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Arena Coliseo, Reynosa, Tamaulipas, Mexico
light Jose Luis Baltazar 2 0 1
W
Iram Julian Rodriguez* 3 2 3
pro boxing
feather Angel Daniel Tamez 2 0 0
W
Barret Yanes debut
pro boxing
light Alexis Nino 0 0 0
W
Eduardo Hernandez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Maranding Gym, Barangay Maranding, Lala, Lanao del Norte, Philippines
fly Jeronil Borres* 8 4 1
W
Ryan Ralozo 11 31 2
pro boxing
fly Dannel Maamo debut
W
Nestor Languido 5 34 4
pro boxing
feather Ramie Gaabon 1 10 1
W
Roland Magluyan 4 19 3
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Kazan, Russia
heavy Dmitry Mukhin 9 9 0
W
Yaroslav Doronichev 11 10 0
am boxing
super light Ivan Kozlovsky 11 7 0
W
Grigoriy Lizunenko 36 18 0
am boxing
welter Tamerlan Magomedov 13 6 0
W
Dmitry Noskov 5 5 0
am boxing
light fly Igor Tsaregorodtsev 2 2 0
W
Shamil Kotlubaev 2 3 0
am boxing
middle Veniamin Pryakhin 11 6 0
W
Shamil Khataev 14 6 0
am boxing
light heavy Andrey Kovalchuk 25 13 0
W
Nikita Zon 4 6 0
am boxing
super bantam Maksim Chernyshev 5 9 0
W
Dmitry Sotnikov 8 3 0
am boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Antey Sports Palace, Tambov, Russia
super feather Evgeny Averin 2 0 0
W
Murodzhon Toshev 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Magomedrashid Dzhabrailov debut
W
Magamed Guseynov 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Konstantin Cherepanov debut
D
Rafi Khchoyan debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
225 Joo Chiat road , Singapore, Singapore
feather Muhamad Ridhwan* 11 2 0
W
Noldi Manakane 33 28 3
pro boxing
super welter Viknesh Vennu* debut
W
Wellem Reyk 20 21 4
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Polideportivo La Salobreja, Jaén, Andalucía, Spain
super middle Esau Castillo debut
W
Ionut Pantiru 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Polideportivo Vicente Trueba, Torrelavega, Cantabria, Spain
super welter Sergio Garcia 29 0 0
W
Siarhei Rabchanka 29 4 0
pro boxing

feather Carlos Ramos 10 1 0
W
Razaq Najib 10 2 0
pro boxing

super feather Jon Fernandez 17 1 0
W
Tuomo Eronen 21 6 0
pro boxing

super feather Bernard Angelo Torres* 8 0 0
W
Alex Mora 10 12 6
pro boxing
super feather Ricardo Fernandez* 6 3 0
W
Pedro Manuel Gomes 4 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Brandon Moreno* 1 0 0
W
Patrik Kovac 1 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Pabellon Bouzas, Vigo, Galicia, Spain
super welter Jose Gregorio Suero 3 0 0
W
Vitor Duarte 1 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Antiguo Parque de Bomberos, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares, Spain
middle Maxi Macchion 5 1 1
W
Michael Mora 11 36 0
pro boxing
light David Munoz 2 0 0
W
Hermin Isava 10 22 0
pro boxing
super middle Pablo Sosa 9 7 3
W
Wilmer Gonzalez* 19 14 1
pro boxing
super welter Alex Privat* debut
W
Dumitru Nicu Manea 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Ciudad Deportiva , Tudela, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Spain
super welter Artem Sukhanov 8 0 0
W
Jeffrey Rosales 9 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
KIFA grounds, Ubongo, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
super feather Mustafa Doto 19 17 6
L
Hamisi Molinyo 6 2 1
pro boxing
light Hussein Mbonde 11 5 4
W
Selemani M Kahengo 2 5 0
pro boxing
super fly Angelo Leonard Chamlungu debut
W
Juma Hassan Amani debut
pro boxing
feather Ramadhan Ally Kondo 2 0 2
L
Ahmed Pelembela 0 0 1
pro boxing
feather Peter E Ndebo 1 0 0
W
Yusuph A Mohamedy 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Sadali Omari debut
W
Adam Hamidu 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Fredy M Kobero 0 1 0
L
Prosper John 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Thailand
welter Nick Frese 9 0 0
W
Sonny Katiandagho 12 4 0
pro boxing

light Apichet Petchmanee 3 0 0
W
Suriya Tatakhun 61 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Phongsaphon Panyakum* 4 1 0
W
Frengky Rohi 6 8 1
pro boxing
super fly Manat Trirat debut
L
Aphinat Kuncharthong debut
pro boxing
super fly Yodtanong Chaepet* debut
W
Tanawut Chitphong debut
pro boxing
super fly Sanhajate Kaewpoon debut
W
Patiphan Thongdinok debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Highland Boxing, Udom Suksa School, Bangkok, Thailand
super bantam Joel Kwong* 2 9 0
W
Hendrik Barongsay 29 28 3
pro boxing
fly Wichet Sengprakhon 8 6 0
W
Gerttipong Kumsahwat 3 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Zhun Li 0 1 0
W
Jirapat Jorajan 3 12 0
pro boxing
light fly Loetizia Campana 4 5 0
W
Sumalee Tongpootorn 9 17 1
pro boxing
fly Awirut Chahladloes 6 2 1
W
Kirati Sailao 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Jomar Fajardo 15 13 2
W
Visut Tamkhuntod 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Surawat Wunmud debut
W
Somnuek Chommee debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Pattaya, Thailand
welter Terry Stevenson 3 0 0
W
Songkran Manopprungroj debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super welter Rohan Date 8 0 1
W
Jan Balog 13 46 1
pro boxing
super feather Eric Donovan 9 0 0
W
Moises Mojica 9 7 2
pro boxing
welter Rylan Charlton 3 0 1
W
Oscar Amador 10 18 0
pro boxing
super middle Germaine Brown* 5 0 0
W
Harry Matthews 16 45 3
pro boxing
light Connor Marsden 1 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano 4 29 0
pro boxing
middle Kingsley Egbunike 3 0 0
W
Kristaps Zulgis* 3 8 3
pro boxing
welter Alex Ananivi 2 0 0
W
Dylan Draper 1 33 0
pro boxing
middle Ramon Perez 3 0 0
L
Serge Ambomo 6 12 2
pro boxing
fly Ruqsana Begum 0 0 1
L
Ivanka Ivanova* 1 11 2
pro boxing
welter Simon Corcoran 2 0 0
W
Liam Richards 12 58 0
pro boxing
light heavy Kevin Cronin 1 0 0
W
Jevgenijs Andrejevs 10 105 3
pro boxing
light heavy Paul Brown 3 0 0
W
Nathan Junor* debut
pro boxing
heavy Ryan Charles 5 0 0
W
Colin 'Butch' Goldhawk 2 5 0
pro boxing
middle Tashan Dwyer 1 0 0
W
Hassan Karim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
North Notts Arena, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
heavy Mark Bennett* 4 0 0
W
Miles Willington* 1 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Dylan Clegg 3 0 0
W
Raimonds Sniedze 13 47 2
pro boxing
middle Cameron Kaihau* 1 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 58 2
pro boxing
super welter Declan Cairns* debut
W
JJ Smith debut
pro boxing
super light Sonny Price 6 0 0
W
Rhys Saunders 3 16 1
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Emirates Arena, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
bantam Lee McGregor* 6 0 0
W
Scott Allan 9 3 1
pro boxing

super welter Kieran Smith* 14 0 0
W
Ivan Montero 21 3 0
pro boxing

super light Lewis Benson* 11 2 0
W
Renald Garrido 24 23 3
pro boxing
bantam Reece McFadden* 3 0 0
W
Joel Sanchez* 4 3 1
pro boxing
super light Craig MacIntyre* 10 0 1
W
Chris Adaway 9 56 4
pro boxing
bantam Jack Turner* 1 0 0
W
Jose Hernandez 4 33 1
pro boxing
feather Craig Morgan* 4 0 0
W
Elvis Guillen 9 53 4
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Doncaster Racecourse, Doncaster, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
feather Reece Mould 11 0 0
W
Sean Davis 14 2 0
pro boxing

feather Jack Daniel 3 0 0
W
Brett Fidoe 13 51 5
pro boxing
super light Lewis Sylvester* 2 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz 6 162 4
pro boxing
cruiser Callum Simpson* debut
W
Elvis Dube* 8 75 2
pro boxing
cruiser Sonny Taylor* 1 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 54 4
pro boxing
welter Taylor Watkins debut
W
Luke Middleton* 2 4 0
pro boxing
super welter James Rayworth* debut
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 2 21 0
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall, Tampa, Florida, USA
super welter Paul Malignaggi debut
L
Artem Lobov* 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
light heavy Chris Leben 2 0 0
L
Dakota Cochrane 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
light Reggie Barnett Jr 3 0 0
L
Johnny Bedford 3 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Joey Beltran 1 1 1
W
Jamie Campbell 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
light Abdiel Velazquez* 1 1 0
W
Travis Thompson* 1 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
super middle Julian Lane* 1 1 0
W
Tom Shoaff 1 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Joe Riggs 2 0 0
D
Walber Barros* debut
bare knuckle
boxing
super welter Elvin Brito 1 0 0
L
Jim Allers* debut
bare knuckle
boxing
cruiser Andrew James Lipton 0 1 0
L
David Mundell* debut
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Chris Boffil debut
W
Jerad David Hayes debut
bare knuckle
boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Rosecroft Raceway, Fort Washington, Maryland, USA
super middle Devin Butcher 6 3 0
L
Ashton Sykes* 3 3 0
pro boxing
middle Lorenzo Simpson 4 0 0
W
Dewayne Williams 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Hasim Rahman Jr 7 0 0
W
Curtis Head 5 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Muhsin Cason 4 0 0
W
Nathaniel Copeland 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Kwame Ritter 3 0 0
W
Clarence Whitehead 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Norman Neely* 1 0 0
W
Kendrick Houston 1 4 2
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Gail's Harley Davidson, Grandview, Missouri, USA
heavy Jaquis Williams debut
W
Kyle Noblitt debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, North Carolina, USA
middle Joseph Jackson 13 0 0
W
Javier Frazier* 8 9 1
pro boxing
Greg Jackson 9 7 1
W
Ike Ezeji 7 23 1
pro boxing
super light Gerffred Ngayot* debut
W
Komi Nebel debut
pro boxing
super welter Steven Matthews 4 1 0
W
Andre Baker 10 52 3
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Firelake Arena, Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA
light heavy Bo Gibbs Jr 21 2 0
W
Lenwood Dozier 10 22 3
pro boxing
middle Carson Jones 40 15 3
W
Robert Alexander Seyam 3 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Rob Ivins 4 4 0
W
Matthew Shefferd 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Alfred Ratcliff 0 2 0
L
Raul Manrique Jr 1 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Brandon Wright 1 2 0
W
Dalton Duncan debut
pro boxing
super middle Maurice Williams 6 1 0
W
Zachariah Kelley 5 22 1
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
feather Anvar Yunusov 7 0 0
W
Angel Luna* 11 5 1
pro boxing
heavy Colby Madison 8 0 2
L
Robert Simms 8 3 0
pro boxing
welter James Martin* 4 0 0
L
Kashon Hutchinson 4 5 0
pro boxing
welter Hector Mercado 3 10 0
L
Paul Kroll* 3 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rasheen Brown* 3 0 0
W
Lionel Tidwell debut
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Torres* 4 0 0
W
Hugo Rodriguez 0 4 0
pro boxing
feather Weusi Johnson 3 12 1
L
Kevin Asmat 5 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Khainell Wheeler 1 0 0
W
Tywaski Hendrix debut
pro boxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Will Rogers Coliseum, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
super light Clay Burns 7 5 2
W
Arthur Trevino 8 9 3
pro boxing
super bantam Nicholas Jackson* 0 2 0
L
Tevin Moore debut
pro boxing
super light Josh Silva 0 0 1
W
John Pham debut
pro boxing
super welter Benjamin Gurment* debut
W
Andy Brossett debut
pro boxing
super feather Juan Antonio Lopez 13 6 0
W
Devon Jones 3 5 1
pro boxing
light Frank Amezcua 1 0 0
L
Dejean Davis debut
pro muay thai
heavy Odell Pantin 1 0 0
N
Thai Walwyn 1 1 0
pro muay thai
light heavy Blayne Slavik debut
W
Chadrik Box debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 22, June 2019

  
Ho-Chunk Gaming, Wittenberg, Wisconsin, USA
cruiser Marcus Oliveira 26 4 1
L
Frankie Lopez 11 1 1
pro boxing
light heavy Daniel Silva 1 0 0
L
Jamarcus Warren 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Matt Demeny 0 1 0
L
Earvin Young debut
pro boxing
heavy James Jackson 4 0 0
D
Ryan Watson* 3 1 1
pro boxing
middle Michael Thunder 1 1 0
W
Willie Johnican debut
pro boxing