Thursday, 3 October 2019

«
- -
»

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
Circus Krone, Munich, Bayern, Germany
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Flamur Mehmeti 10 0 0
W
Giorgi Tevdorashvili 9 31 4
pro boxing
welter Bojan Aladzic 14 0 1
W
Manuel Largacha 9 8 6
pro boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
Werkshalle Doellnitz-Dieskau, Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany
cruiser Sotirios Georgikeas 20 1 0
W
Jackson Junior 22 12 0
pro boxing

super welter Felix Kridemann 6 0 0
L
Hamude Ayoub 1 1 2
pro boxing
cruiser Ralf Sawetzki 4 12 3
W
Alexander Winsch 2 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Patrick Linkert* 5 14 1
W
Marko Angermann 11 36 1
pro boxing
light heavy Paul Bartha 1 0 0
W
Max Richter debut
pro boxing
super welter Philip Tischler debut
L
Karim Bericha debut
pro boxing
cruiser Andreas Guenther* 13 14 3
W
Patrick Doering* 3 2 1
pro boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
Camarines Norte, Philippines
fly Jerome Clavite 8 4 2
W
Pit Anacaya 9 28 2
pro boxing
bantam Remon Basas 4 4 0
W
Jerry Mae Villagracia 6 8 0
pro boxing
fly Jemson Francisco 1 1 0
W
Rolando Prima Jr 0 6 0
pro boxing
fly Aljhon Gualves debut
W
Ryan Fullero 1 3 1
pro boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, Russia
minimum Risa Nakata debut
W
Lethabo Modukanele 0 1 0
am boxing
minimum Chuthamat Raksat 1 1 0
W
Kalla Riley debut
am boxing
fly Ceire Smith 3 3 0
W
Taylah Robertson 0 2 0
am boxing
fly Nina Radovanovic 0 3 0
W
Ornella Havyarimana 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Tsukimi Namiki 4 1 0
W
Nazym Kyzaibay debut
am boxing
fly Liliya Aetbaeva 1 1 0
W
Boualem Roumaissa 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Graziele Jesus De Sousa 2 7 0
W
Eliana Pileggi debut
am boxing
fly Atlantsetseg Lutsaikhan 0 2 0
W
Camilla Fadda debut
am boxing
fly Thi Tam Nguyen 1 1 0
W
Natalia Rok 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Skye Nicolson 6 2 0
W
Tumurkhuyag Bolortuul 0 1 0
am boxing
feather Alessia Mesiano 4 2 0
W
Yamileth Solorzano 1 2 0
am boxing
minimum Gulasal Sultonalieva 0 1 0
W
Alua Balkibekova debut
am boxing
light fly Breeanna Locquiao 4 0 0
W
Endang Endang debut
am boxing
fly Jutamas Jitpong 4 2 0
W
Azize Nimani 0 3 0
am boxing
fly Ingrit Valencia 14 7 0
W
Volha Lushchyk 0 3 0
am boxing
fly Gabriela Dimitrova 4 6 0
W
Tori Ellis Willetts debut
am boxing
fly Tursunoy Rakhimova 1 1 0
W
Yasmine Mouttaki debut
am boxing
fly Zongju Cai debut
W
Irish Magno 4 7 0
am boxing
fly Anush Grigoryan 3 4 0
W
Destiny Heaven Garcia 11 3 0
am boxing
feather Karris Artingstall debut
W
Yarisel Ramirez 14 4 0
am boxing
feather Nesty Petecio 7 2 0
W
Jucielen Romeu 5 1 0
am boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
Pabellon Cubierto, Sueca, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
super bantam Henrik Hovhannisyan debut
L
Oscar Vinicio Nunez* 0 4 0
pro boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
M.U. Den Boxing Group, Bangkok, Thailand
super bantam Yusuke Mine 1 0 0
W
Kamon Singram 0 28 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ryosuke Nishida debut
W
Sakol Ketkul 0 5 1
pro boxing
bantam Thaksaporn Intachai* debut
W
Thanaporn Chaikaew 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Panya Sonna 1 4 0
L
Chakkit Ratchakhot 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Bunchuai Phonsungnoen 0 1 0
W
Surawut Wakuram 1 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Lerdchai Chaiyawed 1 3 0
W
Yotchanchai Yakaeo 26 16 0
pro boxing
super light Qingyu Meng debut
W
Weerapat Samnual debut
pro boxing
minimum Phanuwit Siriwong 6 0 0
W
Wutthipong Suepbut 2 2 1
pro boxing

Thursday 3, October 2019

  
EX-Do Event Center, Denver, Colorado, USA
welter Daniel Calzada 16 20 3
W
Cory Madden 4 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Alejandro Ibarra 4 1 0
W
Carlos Chaparro 1 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jose Gonzales 0 2 0
W
Corey Alarcon 18 21 1
pro boxing
super fly Randee Lynn Morales 0 1 0
W
Mayra Rios debut
pro boxing
heavy Justin Stewart debut
W
Gerald Taylor debut
am boxing
heavy Brandon Kaufman debut
W
Dallas Sandberg debut
am boxing