Friday, 8 November 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super bantam Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini 8 10 2
W
Joaquin Andres Torrez 4 16 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Pablo Lucero 16 8 0
D
Dario Nestor Baigorria 9 28 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Club Ferro Carril Sarmiento, Trenque Lauquen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super middle Fernando Sayago 0 1 0
W
Maximiliano Contreras 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Centro Vecinal Barrio Talleres, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
middle Rodrigo Del Grecco* 12 0 0
W
Oscar Fabian Perez 9 20 5
pro boxing
super welter Rodrigo Damian Coria 5 3 0
W
Walter Raul Saravia 4 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Rio Tercero, Cordoba, Argentina
heavy Pablo Diaz 6 6 0
W
Walter Ramon Alvarez 2 12 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Coliseo Deportivo, La Banda, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
super light Hugo Alberto Roldan 16 0 0
W
Victor Hugo Velasquez 17 9 0
pro boxing
light Sergio Damian Rosalez 12 1 0
W
Fernando Daniel Cancino 8 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Club Atlético Deportivo Sarmiento, San Lorenzo, Santa Fe, Argentina
super light Nicolas Pablo Demario 10 4 2
W
Elias Moises Trossero 2 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Hellenic Club, Woden, Australian Capital Territory, Australia
welter Jorge Kapeen* 1 0 0
W
Dillon Bargero* 5 9 0
pro boxing

super feather Dylan Hadley* 1 0 0
W
Noa Vananalagi 1 2 1
pro boxing
cruiser Steve Lovett* 17 3 0
W
Harjinder Singh* 2 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Alex Cooper* 1 0 0
W
Ryan Cotten 3 4 2
pro boxing
super welter Abe Archibald* 3 0 1
W
Ray Ingram* 2 16 2
pro boxing
heavy Arsene Fosso* 2 0 0
W
Jacob Snowden 6 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Eatons Hill Hotel, Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia
super light Liam Paro 17 0 0
W
Hwang Kil Kim 11 1 0
pro boxing
light Jacob Ng 12 0 0
W
Krai Setthaphon 29 4 0
pro boxing

super light Justin Frost 9 0 1
W
Jackson Woods 4 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Demsey McKean 16 0 0
W
Scott Belshaw 10 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Tysinn Best 11 1 0
W
Uten Chanavon 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Jalen Tait debut
W
Angkhan Phongsaphang 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Leo Grant 2 0 1
W
Steven Peters debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Grand Villa Casino, Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada
super welter Jose de Jesus Macias 26 9 3
W
Isaac Mireles 8 8 0
pro boxing
super middle Julian Kim 1 0 1
L
Salvador Zavala debut
pro boxing
light heavy Buneet Bisla 1 0 0
W
Oscar Cortez 2 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Jaye Byard debut
L
Adam Querido 2 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
feather Meng Hu debut
W
Jiaxin Deng debut
pro boxing
super light He Lu 10 4 2
W
Ziyi Xu 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Berik Maksat debut
L
Tumaerbieke Nuerbieke 3 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Chapiteau Luna park, Guerande, Loire-Atlantique, France
middle David Papot 22 0 1
W
Vaghinak Tamrazyan 16 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Mikhail Vidalic* 6 0 0
D
Idaas Redjdal 10 1 1
pro boxing
welter Benjamin Dubois 4 0 0
W
Moussa Henni 1 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Sonny Abid 1 0 0
W
Guillaume Radics 1 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Bergisch Gladbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
middle Uensal Arik 29 2 0
W
Siarhei Huliakevich 43 11 1
pro boxing

cruiser Tervel Pulev 13 0 0
W
Kai Kurzawa 38 8 0
pro boxing
super light Yavuz Erturk 27 1 0
W
Tamas Horvath* 6 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Shefat Isufi 27 4 2
W
Levan Shonia 15 16 0
pro boxing
light heavy Przemyslaw Opalach 27 3 0
W
Benjamin Skender 5 18 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie 7 0 0
W
Aleksandar Kuvac 11 62 0
pro boxing
light Younes Zarraa 3 0 0
W
Dmytro Kostenko 2 17 1
pro boxing
middle Leonardo Di Stefano Ruiz 3 0 0
W
Krisztian Kovacs 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Shokran Parwani 14 0 0
W
Roland Oroszlan 8 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Alexander Nedbei 8 1 0
W
Antonio Zovak 0 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Cueneyt Altintas 3 0 0
W
Bojan Teletina 0 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Marcel Steidle 0 1 0
W
Fedja Trbonja debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Plaza de Toros Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
light Willmank Canonico Brito 9 1 2
W
Jose Calyecac 6 4 1
pro boxing
minimum Esmeralda Gaona Sagahon* 6 3 0
W
Edith Marquez Romero 2 4 1
pro boxing
light Aurelio Hernandez 7 4 1
W
Jose Manuel Isais Martinez 2 0 0
pro boxing
fly Cristopher Ramirez Moreno 1 0 0
W
Jairo Yael Ariel Cuevas debut
pro boxing
bantam Exon Jesus Martinez Munoz debut
W
Cesar Soto Martinez debut
pro boxing
super welter Brandon Perez Chavero 0 1 1
W
Francisco Emilio Venegas 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Jonathan Luis Perez Zuniga 5 1 0
W
Jorge Martin Andrade 6 3 0
pro boxing
feather Carlos Ruiz Montalban debut
W
Braulio Heredia debut
pro boxing
light Jesse Flores Rangel 1 3 0
W
Josue Abraham Marquez Sandoval debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Arena Big Star Boxing, Guasave, Sinaloa, Mexico
bantam Kevin Villanueva 14 2 3
W
Juan Jose Higuera 10 6 2
pro boxing
super light Christian Valverde 13 6 0
W
Jesus Rendon 13 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Jorge Perez 19 6 1
W
Adalberto Paredes 7 8 1
pro boxing
light Eleazar Valenzuela 20 12 4
W
Arturo Camargo 41 24 3
pro boxing
light Jovanny Agdael Soto 41 24 1
W
Jesus Eduardo Soto 12 17 1
pro boxing
Gregorio Soto Molinero 10 1 2
W
Abel Ramirez 1 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Andres Villaman 17 2 1
W
Brayan Flores 6 9 1
pro boxing
Alan Miranda Flores 5 0 0
D
Carlos Alberto Ocampo 9 1 1
pro boxing
fly Jose Ronaldo Castro 1 0 0
W
Luis Antonio Diaz 1 6 1
pro boxing
super fly Jose Alonso Nunez Lopez 12 3 1
W
Johan Flores 10 18 1
pro boxing
super fly Mario Eduardo Villalobos 1 0 0
W
David Ramos 0 5 0
pro boxing
fly Rigoberto Osorio 1 0 0
W
Jairo Flores 0 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Palacio de los Deportes, Oviedo, Principado de Asturias, Spain
super welter Jose Miguel Fandino 14 6 0
W
Sergio Fernandez 9 0 1
pro boxing

welter Aitor Nieto 24 6 1
W
Khalid Habchane 7 3 1
pro boxing
light heavy Rafael Secilla 2 1 1
W
Alberto Tapia 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, November 2019

  
Oxnard, California, USA
middle Kaitlin Lavigne 0 3 0
L
Melody Popravak 2 1 0
am boxing
middle Pasene Asuega 0 2 0
L
Citlalli Ortiz 3 1 0
am boxing
fly Jasmine Hampton 4 2 0
W
Maryguenn Vellinga 4 6 0
am boxing
fly Stephanie Chavez 2 3 0
W
Melanie Timko 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Iyana Verduzco 30 1 0
W
Erika Sanchez 6 1 0
am boxing
feather Mikiah Kreps 20 5 0
W
Olivia Hendrickson 4 6 0
am boxing
light Rebecca Maine 4 3 0
W
Diana Estrada 9 4 0
am boxing
light Shamara Woods 2 1 0
L
Whitney Gomez 7 7 0
am boxing
super welter Morelle McCane 10 3 0
W
Elizabeth Flores 1 0 0
am boxing
super welter Arika Skoog 6 3 0
W
Joah Yu 1 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Darius Fulghum 10 3 0
W
Jett Blackwell 8 6 0
am boxing
cruiser Ignacio Apolinar 2 1 0
L
Najee Lopez 9 6 0
am boxing
heavy Eric Berumen 3 4 0
L
Dominic Okopie 5 4 0
am boxing
heavy Kenyon Walker 2 0 0
W
William Ransom 1 1 0
am boxing
feather Jonathan Mansour 10 3 0
W
Marc Castro 48 1 0
am boxing
fly Jose Nieves 7 5 0
W
Samir Alowbali 5 3 0
am boxing
fly Anthony Olascuaga 3 0 0
W
Salaam Gonzales 9 11 0
am boxing
light heavy Amir Ghaffari-Nikou 2 7 0
W
Dontez Blue 4 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Imran Haddabah 4 1 0
L
Francis Oran 16 8 0
am boxing
super middle Michael Fontanez 12 3 0
L
Antonio Garcia 9 5 0
am boxing
super middle Andrew Murphy 5 3 0
L
Alex Chisholm 2 0 0
am boxing
super welter Fernando Vargas 3 1 0
L
Lavars Carter 28 7 0
am boxing
super welter Delante Johnson 49 12 0
W
Ramon Acosta 8 3 0
am boxing
super light Joseph Macedo 22 8 0
L
Daniel Garcia 7 2 0
am boxing
super light Ernesto Mercado 10 0 0
W
Oscar Perez 12 8 0
am boxing
feather Xavien Ramirez 4 3 0
W
Austin Brooks 3 0 0
am boxing