Sunday, 10 November 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Vienna, Austria
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Salman Mekhtiev 3 0 0
W
Zsolt Mezei 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Anil Oezdemir 1 0 0
W
Norbert Olek 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Fuzhou Stadium, Fuzhou, China
cruiser Jianzheng Wang 9 0 0
L
Zhaoxin Zhang 7 1 1
pro boxing
light fly Huerban Qiatehe 7 2 2
W
Ziang Qu 3 3 0
pro boxing
super light Yeerlan Nuerlanbieke 3 0 0
W
Yangcheng Jin 9 5 2
pro boxing
light fly Jianping Ouyang 4 1 1
W
Thaksaporn Intachai 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Lunjun Zhao 7 1 1
W
Jiajia Li 4 1 0
pro boxing
fly Fangyong Zhang 12 4 1
W
ShanTuo Lu 2 4 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
super bantam Chenghao Luo 2 0 1
P
Yaser Yaser debut
pro boxing
super welter Tao Wang 0 1 0
P
Kuo Zhang debut
pro boxing
super middle Wangyang Chen debut
P
Yingdong Xu debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Salle Serge Mesones, Aubagne, Bouches-du-Rhône, France
super light Jean Moraiti 17 15 4
W
Giancarlo Bentivegna 15 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Charles Ponze 0 1 0
L
Stevens Bonicel 2 2 2
pro boxing
feather Tony Batreau debut
D
Elias Hammoumi 0 1 1
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Metro TV Studio, Jakarta, Indonesia
super feather Jason Butar Butar 30 27 1
P
Selsius Rumlus 5 12 0
pro boxing
light Reynold Kundimang 7 1 3
P
Karso Marine 0 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Patrick Liukhoto 9 2 1
P
Louis Loemoli 4 18 1
pro boxing
light fly Stevanus Nana Bau 9 12 2
P
Valen Rawung 0 1 2
pro boxing
super fly Mochamad Sholimin 5 9 0
P
Mektison Marganti 4 12 1
pro boxing
super fly Sulis Barrera 3 6 0
P
Adam Wijaya 2 5 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Roma, Lazio, Italy
super welter Mirko Di Carlantonio 6 5 0
P
William Andres Gomez Vargas 2 11 1
pro boxing
super welter Tiziano Barilotti 2 0 0
P
Giuseppe Rauseo 2 51 3
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super bantam Ryuya Tsugawa 5 1 0
P
Yutaka Asakura 5 1 1
pro boxing
light Kensuke Fujita 4 2 2
P
Ryosei Niguma 5 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Seira Kishida 3 1 1
P
Atsushi Iwasaki 5 3 2
pro boxing
light fly Sho Omote 6 1 0
P
Renshi Tanaka 3 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Shodai Morita 2 0 0
P
Kantaro Nakanishi 1 0 1
pro boxing
middle Yasuyuki Kunimoto 2 0 0
P
Toshi Shinyama 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Homare Yasui 3 1 2
P
Hiroya Nojima 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Takuya Takahashi 0 2 0
P
Yasutaka Fujita 4 0 0
pro boxing
feather Jinki Maeda 2 0 0
P
Hikaru Fukunaga 4 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Keisuke Iwasaki 3 1 0
P
Ryuku Nagamine 5 0 0
pro boxing
fly Yasuhiro Kanzaki 3 0 0
P
Atsuki Nakamura 3 0 1
pro boxing
minimum Sho Hatsuda 2 0 0
P
Takumi Chono 4 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Hala Moraca, Podgorica, Montenegro
light Dejan Zlaticanin 23 2 0
W
Viskhan Murzabekov 19 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Dilan Prasovic 11 0 0
W
Rad Rashid 17 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Andrej Pesic 9 2 1
W
Patrick Linkert 6 15 1
pro boxing
super light Momcilo Zlaticanin 1 0 0
W
Vladislav Freze 4 1 1
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Southern Quezon Convention Center, Gumaca, Quezon, Philippines
super bantam Alie Laurel 16 4 1
W
Ernesto Saulong 22 5 2
pro boxing

minimum Jonathan Almacen 6 3 2
W
Roldan Sasan 8 1 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Roda Jr 5 1 2
W
Ador Torres 3 1 1
pro boxing

super fly Adrian Lerasan 7 4 0
W
Anthony Galigao 9 13 0
pro boxing
bantam Ryan Rey Ponteras 22 14 3
W
Geboi Mansalayao 12 29 5
pro boxing
super feather Jeny Boy Boca 12 6 0
W
Lony Cadayday 5 4 2
pro boxing
fly Miel Fajardo 6 1 1
W
Fernan Agencia 5 0 0
pro boxing
welter Sonny Katiandagho 12 5 0
W
Jesson Inso 10 8 1
pro boxing
fly Junuel Lacar 7 5 3
W
Romeo Tenorio 7 3 2
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Samara, Russia
heavy Khodzhiakbar Mamakov 10 11 0
W
Igor Ionov* 6 5 0
am boxing
super light Ilya Popov 18 5 0
W
Dmitry Kruzhkov 11 9 0
am boxing
super light Artur Subkhankulov 33 13 0
W
Konstantin Bogomazov 29 9 0
am boxing
heavy Shigabudin Aliev 12 12 0
W
Eduard Avdzhyan 0 7 0
am boxing
super light Gabil Mamedov 35 20 0
W
Sandan Sandanov 9 3 0
am boxing
heavy Sergey Kalchugin 21 9 0
W
Vladislav Vishev 1 1 0
am boxing
heavy Pavel Doroshilov 6 7 0
W
Dmitry Mukhin 10 9 0
am boxing
heavy Artem Suslenkov 23 12 0
W
Dmitry Fominykh 3 6 0
am boxing
fly Maxim Stakheev 9 6 0
W
Bator Sagaluev* 35 13 0
am boxing
fly Nikolay Grigoriev 1 5 0
W
Asker Tambiev* 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Boris Shikunov 8 5 0
W
Renat Khuzakhmetov 4 0 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 14 7 0
W
Yury Osipov 3 1 0
am boxing
welter Vakhid Abbasov 9 5 0
W
Akim Nabiullin 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Aleksei Mazur 44 11 0
W
Avak Uzlyan 27 16 0
am boxing
super light Alisa Sharifov 16 6 0
W
Nachyn Chambaldoo 1 3 0
am boxing
welter Vadim Musaev 11 6 0
W
Pavel Sosulin 7 4 0
am boxing
heavy Andrey Stotsky 9 1 0
W
Ilya Rudenko 7 14 0
am boxing
welter Vladislav Savostyanov 12 10 0
W
Dmitry Zubko 4 3 0
am boxing
welter Musa Maruev 8 3 0
W
Radmir Abdurakhmanov 16 11 0
am boxing
welter Temirlan Khangishiev 12 11 0
W
Artur Demin 2 2 0
am boxing
heavy Vladimir Ivanov 8 4 0
W
Vladislav Muravin 10 5 0
am boxing
fly Rasul Saliev 10 8 0
W
Pavel Gunchenko 7 7 0
am boxing
super light Grigoriy Lizunenko 36 20 0
W
Nikita Piskunov 16 4 0
am boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Indoor Sports Centre, Mdantsane, Eastern Cape, South Africa
super feather Aphiwe Mboyiya 15 3 1
L
Anthony Moloisane 11 5 1
pro boxing
light Phumelele Sobahle 8 2 0
W
Siphesihle Mntungwa 6 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Xolisile Voyi 11 4 0
L
Mogale Molefe 5 1 1
pro boxing
minimum Athenkosi Thongwana 3 0 1
W
Gaveni Nkwenteni 5 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Mbulelo Dyani 5 4 2
L
Yanga Gingxana 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Chumani Thunzi 5 0 0
W
Siyabonga Mabena 6 1 1
pro boxing
fly Lusizo Manzana 5 1 0
W
Bongani Silila 16 6 3
pro boxing
light fly Thandolwethu Nkwenteni 3 4 0
W
Thandolwethu Hlangani 7 3 1
pro boxing
super fly Hlumelo Makhonco 3 1 1
L
Magcina Gowa 0 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Siphesihle Sityo 0 0 1
W
Thobela Khuhlane debut
pro boxing

Sunday 10, November 2019

  
Bone Night Club, Pattaya, Thailand
super light Musheg Adoian 2 1 0
W
Boonsom Phothong 17 26 2
pro boxing

middle Thomas Newton 2 2 0
L
Noel Michael Kaufmann 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Murodjon Yokubov 5 0 0
W
Abhilash Raut 3 0 0
pro boxing
middle Souhadou Traore 2 0 0
W
Ekarat Gordon debut
pro boxing
cruiser Dharminder Singh debut
L
Ivan Gordeev debut
pro boxing
welter Saule Tolegen 0 1 0
W
Jasita Yotawan 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Nastaran Fathi debut
W
Ranee Klinratree 0 1 0
pro boxing