Monday, 11 November 2019

«
- -
»

Monday 11, November 2019

  
Versluys Dome, Oostende, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super feather Delfine Persoon 43 2 0
W
Helen Joseph 17 3 2
pro boxing

super light Hedi Slimani 31 5 0
W
Maxim Churbanov 8 5 1
pro boxing
middle Giovanni Techel 6 0 0
W
Mevludin Suleymani 3 6 3
pro boxing
welter Hakim Ben Ali 21 7 0
W
Bibi Ondoua 15 12 1
pro boxing
middle Elisee Kouassi debut
D
Jonathan Bila Mungenga 1 0 0
pro boxing

Monday 11, November 2019

  
Samara, Russia
welter Vladislav Savostyanov 13 10 0
W
Albert Karibyan 11 14 0
am boxing
light heavy Andrey Kosenkov 13 11 0
W
Nikita Zon 4 7 0
am boxing
light heavy Georgy Kushitashvili 34 10 0
W
Saveliy Sadoma 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Radzhab Radzhabov 14 9 0
W
Artem Kiselev 6 5 0
am boxing
light Dzhamal Badrutdinov 20 13 0
W
Radna Tsybikov 4 3 0
am boxing
welter Eldzhan Eyniev 8 6 0
W
Andrey Kirichenko 17 12 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 15 7 0
W
Armen Zakaryan 26 6 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 33 14 0
W
Alikhan Bakaev 6 4 0
am boxing
feather Albert Batyrgaziev 29 3 0
W
Khasan Salokhidinov 5 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Vladimir Uzunyan 18 11 0
W
Mikhail Giorgadze 6 6 0
am boxing
cruiser Vladislav Ivanov 8 6 0
W
Timur Pirdamov 7 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Vladislav Revutskii 6 2 0
W
Elbrus Akperov 1 2 0
am boxing
feather Eduard Abzalimov 26 10 0
W
Tadevos Charchyan 2 1 0
am boxing
feather Ovik Ogannisian 35 18 0
W
Karen Arutyunyan 7 8 0
am boxing
feather Bakhtovar Nazirov 43 15 0
W
Maksim Chernyshev 6 9 0
am boxing
light Shahriyor Akhmedov 27 16 0
W
Kagir Minatullaev 1 5 0
am boxing
light heavy Vladimir Mironchikov 8 5 0
W
Igor Attarov 3 5 0
am boxing
welter Temirlan Khangishiev 13 11 0
W
Musa Maruev 12 4 0
am boxing
welter Vadim Musaev 12 6 0
W
Sipan Antonyan 4 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Imam Khataev 30 11 0
W
Alexander Sheshunov 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Sharaputdin Ataev 5 5 0
W
Denis Savitsky 2 2 0
am boxing
feather Ruslan Belousov 11 8 0
W
Eduard Savvin 5 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Magomedmurad Arslanbekov 17 13 0
W
Artem Fedorov 1 6 0
am boxing
feather Mikhail Varlamov 7 7 0
W
Alexey Moskvin 10 9 0
am boxing
feather Vsevolod Shumkov 1 1 0
W
Yarash Magomedov 3 5 0
am boxing
light Anatoly Grigoryan 10 12 0
W
Rasul Yaksubaev 1 2 0
am boxing
light Arltan Abushinov 1 1 0
W
Fedor Stepanov 6 7 0
am boxing