Dmitry Naumov

judge
referee

ID# 678770
status active
career 2014-2022
nationality Russia
residence Kiselyovsk, Russia

Judge  155 bouts

page
1
datelocation
2022-12-22 Vladimir
Kalashnikov
W-UD
Vadim Sitner
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 60-54   Dmitry Naumov 59-55   Roman Petrov 59-55
2022-12-22 Maxim Borisov
W-TKO
Nikolay Kovalenko
2022-12-22 Sergey Kozhukhar
W-UD
Karen Avetisyan
ref: Roman Petrov   Vladimir Igoshin 58-56   Kirill Marchenko 60-54   Dmitry Naumov 59-55
2022-12-10 Kureysh Sagov
W-TKO
Igor Vilchitsky
2:55    ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Dmitry Antonov 19-19   Kirill Marchenko 20-18   Dmitry Naumov 19-19
2022-09-27 Vladislav
Maksyuchenko
D-MD
Alexander Plyusnin
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Sergey Litunov 39-37   Dmitry Naumov 38-38   Semen Stakheev 38-38
2022-09-27 Nikita Mikhaylyuk
W-TKO
Alexander Morozov
0:53    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 10-8   Sergey Litunov 10-8   Dmitry Naumov 10-8
Alexander Morozov down 1:29 of round 1 and 0:22 of round 2.
2022-09-27 Ivan Kobzev
W-TKO
Valentin Len
0:34    ref: Sergey Litunov   Vladimir Igoshin 10-9   Dmitry Naumov 10-9   Semen Stakheev 10-9
2022-09-27 Alexander Bashirov
W-TKO
Pavel Mamontov
1:34    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 20-18   Sergey Litunov 20-18   Dmitry Naumov 20-18
2022-09-27 Artysh Lopsan
W-KO
Anthony Jarmann
0:49    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 20-18   Sergey Litunov 19-19   Dmitry Naumov 20-18
Anthony Jarmann down 0:27 of round 3.
2022-09-27 Vitaly Petryakov
W-TKO
Roberto Arriaza
2:20    ref: Sergey Litunov   Vladimir Igoshin 50-45   Dmitry Naumov 50-45   Semen Stakheev 50-45
Roberto Arriaza down 1:47 of round 6.
2022-09-27 Vyacheslav Gusev
W-KO
Issa Nampepeche
0:40    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 40-34   Sergey Litunov 40-34   Dmitry Naumov 40-34
Issa Nampepeche down 1:37 and 2:20 of round 4.
2022-05-27 Maxim Vlasov
L-RTD
Dilmurod
Satybaldiev
3:00    ref: Yury Koptsev   Sergey Litunov 57-57   Dmitry Naumov 57-56   Anton Sharkov 58-55
Maxim Vlasov down 2:20 of round 4.
2022-05-27 Andrey Kirichenko
W-KO
Mukhammadakhmadali
Abdurakhmonov
1:41    ref: Roman Petrov   Vladimir Igoshin 8-10   Dmitry Naumov 8-10   Anton Sharkov 8-10
Andrey Kirichenko down 0:23 of round 1.
2022-04-23 Sardar Atakishiev
W-TKO
Sherzodbek
Mamajonov
2:47    ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Vsevolod Krutov 30-27   Kirill Marchenko 30-27   Dmitry Naumov 30-27
Sherzodbek Mamajanov corner threw in the towel
2022-04-23 Vadim Lubsanov
W-UD
Pavel Mamontov
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Vsevolod Krutov 60-54   Kirill Marchenko 60-54   Dmitry Naumov 60-54
2021-11-13 Nachyn Chambaldoo
W-SD
Tikhon Netesov
ref: Yury Koptsev   Dmitry Naumov 57-56   Roman Petrov 57-56   Semen Stakheev 56-57
Nachyn Chambaldoo had 1 point deducted 1:22 of round 4 for holding.
2021-11-13 Yauheni
Dauhaliavets
W-UD
Prince Dlomo
ref: Semen Stakheev   Yury Koptsev 100-90   Kirill Marchenko 100-90   Dmitry Naumov 100-90
2021-11-13 Mikhail
Dauhaliavets
W-TKO
Omar Garcia
2:39    ref: Yury Koptsev   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Roman Petrov 39-37
2021-11-13 Sergey Fantarov
W-TKO
Vladislav Freze
1:45    ref: Roman Petrov   Vladimir Igoshin 30-26   Yury Koptsev 30-26   Dmitry Naumov 30-26
Vladislav Freze down 2:38 of round 2.
2021-11-13 Shahriyor Akhmedov
W-TKO
Zabeh Shamiyev
Zabeh Shamiyev down 0:58 of round 1.
2021-11-13 Varazdat Mkrtchyan
W-UD
Evgeny Klimov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 79-73   Kirill Marchenko 80-72   Dmitry Naumov 80-72
2021-11-13 Daniil Teterev
W-UD
Pavel Mamontov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 40-36   Yury Koptsev 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36
2021-11-13 Ivan Kozlovsky
W-TKO
Arnel Baconaje*
1:57    ref: Roman Petrov   Yury Koptsev 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Semen Stakheev 40-36

2021-11-13 Bulan Dalanday
W-UD
Rauf Aghayev
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Yury Koptsev 60-54   Kirill Marchenko 60-54   Dmitry Naumov 60-54
2021-09-16 Sardar Atakishiev
W-UD
Abubakar Abkhalimov
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Vladimir Igoshin 59-55   Kirill Marchenko 58-56   Dmitry Naumov 59-55
2021-09-16 Alexey Terentiev
D-MD
Naim Muborakshoev
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Vladimir Igoshin 38-38   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 38-38
2021-09-16 Vladimir
Kalashnikov
W-TKO
Yernar Yernazaruly
1:00    ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Rudolf Asaturyan 20-17   Kirill Marchenko 20-17   Dmitry Naumov 20-17
Yernar Yernazaruly down 1:10 of round 1.
2021-09-16 Denis Savitsky
W-TKO
Ivan Ovsienko
2021-09-16 Bulan Dalanday
D-SD
Aznaur Kalsynov*
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Rudolf Asaturyan 57-57   Kirill Marchenko 58-56   Dmitry Naumov 56-58
2021-09-16 Leon Antonyan
W-MD
Monalis Mapapa
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Vladimir Igoshin 58-56   Kirill Marchenko 57-57   Dmitry Naumov 59-55
2021-09-16 Dmitry Kulakov
W-UD
Sergey Margaryan
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Vladimir Igoshin 77-74   Kirill Marchenko 79-72   Dmitry Naumov 78-73
Sergey Margaryan down 2:16 of round 3.
2021-09-16 Sergey Fantarov
W-TKO
Aleksandr Saltykov
2021-09-16 Tikhon Netesov
W-RTD
Dastanbek
Imankaziev
3:00    ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Rudolf Asaturyan 20-18   Kirill Marchenko 20-18   Dmitry Naumov 20-18
2021-05-20 Bek Nurmaganbet
W-UD
Twaha Kassim
ref: Viktor Panin   Dmitry Naumov 80-72   Roman Petrov 80-72   Semen Stakheev 80-72
2021-05-20 Artem Tkachenko
D-PTS
Turat Osmonov
ref: Dmitry Boldyrev   Vladimir Igoshin 57-57   Kirill Marchenko 57-57   Dmitry Naumov 57-57
2021-05-20 Nachyn Chambaldoo
W-TKO
Aleksandr Saltykov
0:50    ref: Semen Stakheev   Vladimir Igoshin 9-10   Kirill Marchenko 9-10   Dmitry Naumov 9-10
2021-05-20 Sergey Fantarov
W-TKO
Yury Seryy
Yury Seryy down 1:10 of round 1.
2021-05-20 Dmitry Kulakov
W-UD
Alisher Ashurov
ref: Roman Petrov   Vladimir Igoshin 79-73   Kirill Marchenko 80-72   Dmitry Naumov 80-72
2021-05-20 Danila Semenov
W-KO
Osborn Machimana
2:30    ref: Viktor Panin   Dmitry Boldyrev   Dmitry Naumov   Semen Stakheev
2021-05-20 Ismat Guliyev
W-RTD
Pavel Mamontov
3:00    ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 39-37   Semen Stakheev 40-36
2021-05-20 Bulan Dalanday
W-UD
Danil Chaban
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 39-37   Dmitry Naumov 39-37   Viktor Panin 39-37
2021-05-20 Varazdat Mkrtchyan
W-UD
Andrey Tomashchuk
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 80-71   Dmitry Naumov 78-73   Roman Petrov 80-71
Andrey Tomashchuk down 1:33 of round 1.
2021-02-21 Shahriyor Akhmedov
W-RTD
Dastanbek
Imankaziev
3:00    ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Dmitry Vtornikov 40-36
Cut.
2021-02-21 Artem Tkachenko
W-TKO
Konstantin
Brussenskiy
2021-02-21 Tikhon Netesov
W-UD
Vladislav Stepanov
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 60-53   Dmitry Naumov 60-53   Dmitry Vtornikov 60-53
Vladislav Stepanov down 1:45 of round 4.
2021-02-21 Dmitry Kulakov
W-UD
Alexey Tukhtarov
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Kirill Marchenko 60-54   Dmitry Naumov 59-55   Dmitry Vtornikov 58-56
2021-02-21 Glafira Ustinova
W-UD
Yuliya Krasnikova
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Dmitry Vtornikov 40-36
2020-10-11 Sergey Fantarov
W-UD
Vasily Kosolapov
ref: Vladimir Igoshin   Kirill Marchenko 40-36   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Dmitry Vtornikov 39-37
2020-10-11 Radzhabali
Dzhenaliev
W-TKO
Alexey Kanyukov
2020-10-11 Tikhon Netesov
W-UD
Musaib Asadov
ref: Rudolf Asaturyan   Kirill Marchenko 39-37   Dmitry Naumov 40-36   Dmitry Vtornikov 40-36
155 bouts  •  page
1