Abraham Garcia

judge

ID# 927439
status inactive
career 2019-2020
residence Sonora, Mexico
followers
0

Judge  45 bouts

datelocation
2020-12-12 Eliseo Villalobos
W-UD
Manuel Zazueta
Anguamea
2020-12-12 Sergey Lubkovich
W-TKO
Mauro Loreto
2020-12-12 Jose Sandoval
Gallegos
W-UD
Josue Rodriguez
Saldana
2020-12-12 Christoper Crosby
D-MD
Pablo Luna
2020-12-12 Tonathiu Garcia
Mendez
W-TKO
Jose de Jesus
Cardenas
2020-12-12 Jesus Gastelum
Aguiar
W-TKO
Ricardo Mercado
Canchola
2020-12-12 Fidencio Hernandez
W-TKO
Jose Loreto Salcedo
2020-12-12 Kurt Scoby*
W-TKO
Luis Munoz Duran
2020-12-12 Alberto Alvarez
W-TKO
Jesus Jovanni Ruiz
Gutierrez
2020-12-12 Elnur Abduraimov
W-TKO
Abraham Oliva
2020-12-12 Joel Diaz Jr
W-TKO
Saul Banos Juarez
2020-12-12 Bakhodir Jalolov
W-TKO
Wilfrido Leal
2020-12-12 Juan Ramirez
Marquez
W-TKO
Pedro Avila Lemus*
2020-11-28 Francisco Hernandez
Santiago
W-TKO
Juan Moroyoqui
Alvarez
2020-11-28 Aidan Pulido
W-TKO
Manuel Ibarra Nubes
2020-11-28 Paolo Newman
W-UD
Brandon Acuna
Romero
ref: Eduardo Perez   Victor Delgado Zamudio 39-37   Abraham Garcia 39-37   Oscar Lopez 39-37
2020-11-28 Mario Aguilar
W-TKO
Ernesto Zamora
2020-11-28 Benjamin Anderson
Gutierrez
W-TKO
Luis Munoz Duran
2020-11-28 Fernando Altamirano
Marquez
W-TKO
Gilberto Buelna
2020-11-28 Ector Madera
W-TKO
Joel Juarez Beltran
2020-11-28 Ricardo Tellez
Bernal
W-UD
Jesus Bustamante
Ruelas
ref: Eduardo Perez   Victor Delgado Zamudio 59-55   Abraham Garcia 59-55   Oscar Lopez 58-56
2020-11-28 Sergio Rios Jimenez*
W-UD
Gilberto Mendoza
2020-09-26 Javier Barajas
Escarcega
W-TKO
Brandon Acuna
Romero
2020-09-26 Benjamin Anderson
Gutierrez
W-TKO
Gabino Lopez
2020-09-26 Sergio Rios Jimenez*
W-RTD
Marco Antonio
Monteros
*
2020-09-26 Fernando Altamirano
Marquez
W-TKO
Jesus Moroyoqui
Ontiveros
2020-09-26 Angel Vazquez
Lupercio
W-UD
Jesus Bustamante
Ruelas
2020-09-26 Elijah Garcia
W-TKO
Luis Munoz Duran
2020-09-26 Alfredo Escarcega
W-TKO
Mauro Loreto
2020-09-26 Fernando Bahena*
W-UD
Jose Aguirre Lopez
2020-09-26 Diego Pulido
W-TKO
Cristian Virelas
2020-09-26 Andre Rene
Rodriguez
W-MD
Jose Juan Valdez
Morales
*
2020-09-26 Saumani Pouvis
W-RTD
Jairo Corral
Espinoza
2020-09-26 Edgar Mendoza
Marquez
W-TKO
Jaudiel Zepeda
2020-09-26 Jose Banez Delgado
W-TKO
Aldo Ignacio
Aguirre Lopez
2020-09-26 Gilberto Mendoza
W-UD
Valentin Lopez
2020-09-26 Javier Carrillo
Montes
W-UD
Reyes Atrian
2020-09-26 Manuel Alvarado
Rivera
W-KO
Jose Loreto Salcedo
2020-02-22 Sergio Rios Jimenez*
W-TKO
Oskar Jesus Talla
Davalos
2020-02-22 Javier Barajas
Escarcega
W-TKO
Valentin Corrales
Fernandez
2020-02-22 Fernando Altamirano
Marquez
W-TKO
Luis Cueto
Hernandez
2020-02-22 Anthony Clark
W-TKO
Jose Aguirre Lopez
2020-02-22 Angel Vazquez
Lupercio
W-TKO
Marco Antonio
Monteros
*
2019-12-07 Sergio Rios Jimenez*
W-UD
Luis Angel Martinez
Garcia
2019-12-07 Fernando Altamirano
Marquez
W-KO
Ivan Chavela
Resendiz
45 bouts