Pro Boxing Ratings

page
1


namepointsagew-l-d
last 6
stanceresidence
1
Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar*
251.7
33 29 3 0
southpaw
Jose C. Paz, Argentina
2
Fabricio Miguel Bea
98.87
21 14 0 1
orthodox
Villa Mercedes, Argentina
3
Jose Matias Romero
47.78
23 22 0 0
orthodox
Cordoba, Argentina
4
Pablo Manuel Ojeda
22.05
28 16 5 1
orthodox
Santa Rosa, Argentina
5
Israel Hector Enrique Perez
18.05
40 28 3 1
orthodox
San Vicente, Argentina
6
Javier Herrera
16.96
26 16 3 1
orthodox
Catamarca, Argentina
7
Neri Ariel Cruz Romero
7.829
30 12 0 0
orthodox
San Martín, Argentina
8
Claudio Fernando Echegaray
7.824
29 22 3 1
southpaw
Cordoba, Argentina
9
Mauro Alex Hasan Perouene
5.363
21 11 2 1
southpaw
Santa Rosa, Argentina
10
Federico Alberto Coronel
4.574
27 9 0 1
Urdampilleta, Argentina
11
Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce
4.467
23 10 2 2
orthodox
Marcos Paz, Argentina
12
Lucas Matias Montesino
3.208
22 7 1 1
orthodox
Trelew, Argentina
13
Damian Alejandro Rojas*
2.578
23 10 2 0
southpaw
Cutral Có, Argentina
14
Maximiliano Marcos Alegre
1.895
24 4 4 0
orthodox
Rosario, Argentina
15
Daniel Alejandro Sosa
1.861
31 5 4 0
southpaw
Salta, Argentina
16
Ayrton Osmar Gimenez
1.758
20 8 0 0
orthodox
La Plata, Argentina
17
Cristian Ruben Mino
1.747
22 19 4 0
orthodox
Tigre, Argentina
18
Matias Ezequiel Guenemil
1.518
25 4 0 1
orthodox
General Cerri, Argentina
19
Stefano Agustin Araoz
.836
22 4 1 1
Cordoba, Argentina
20
Agustin Francisco David Leiton
.776
29 15 15 1
orthodox
Tartagal, Argentina
21
Rodrigo Jonathan Martinez
.705
27 5 7 3
orthodox
Florida, Argentina
22
Mario Ezequiel Sayal Lozano
.566
24 18 4 1
southpaw
25 de Mayo, Argentina
23
Elias Emanuel Paredes
.564
24 4 2 0
orthodox
Remedios de Escalada, Argentina
24
Jonatan Hernan Godoy
.322
27 4 6 0
orthodox
La Plata, Argentina
25
Carlos Gaston Suarez
.273
31 7 7 3
orthodox
La Plata, Argentina

26
Gaston Mohamed Cabanas
.235
22 2 0 0
San Luis, Argentina
27
Leandro Medina
.167
2 0 1
Rosario, Argentina
28
David Michel Paz
.150
26 4 8 1
orthodox
La Plata, Argentina
29
Brian Daniel Leiva
.145
26 2 1 1
southpaw
Mar del Plata, Argentina
30
Ricardo Damian Alfonso
.129
25 2 4 1
orthodox
Avellaneda, Argentina
31
Rolando Damian Pena
.126
39 6 9 0
orthodox
Villa La Angostura, Argentina
32
Joaquin Andres Torrez
.098
34 4 16 0
orthodox
Chacabuco, Argentina
33
Wilfredo Abel Tapia
.077
27 2 7 2
orthodox
San Salvador de Jujuy, Argentina
34
Franco Waldemar Sotelo*
.072
25 3 8 2
orthodox
Balcarce, Argentina
35
Franco Roberto Jaime
.070
1 3 1
orthodox
Cordoba, Argentina
36
Fabian Andres Alvarez
.067
28 4 1 0
orthodox
Rawson, Argentina
37
Julio Cesar Tosoratto
.027
30 1 3 0
orthodox
San Guillermo, Argentina
38
Daniel Alberto Coronel
.025
25 6 19 1
orthodox
Chascomus, Argentina
39
Edisson Boudiwan
.021
35 2 4 0
orthodox
Spain
40
Juan Pablo Parada
.013
36 5 19 0
Salta, Argentina
41
Ivan David Mansilla
.009
30 1 4 0
orthodox
Pérez Millán, Argentina
42
Francisco Javier Coronel
.006
28 2 3 0
Rosario, Argentina
43
Joel Nazareno Vinale*
.005
26 2 0 0
San Nicolas, Argentina
44
Leonardo Ariel Luna
.003
22 1 4 1
orthodox
San Juan, Argentina
45
Yoel Manriquez*
.002
26 1 3 0
Mar del Plata, Argentina
46
Brian Farias
.002
22 1 0 0
Estacion America, Argentina
47
Axel Peralta
.002
22 1 0 0
Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina
48
Alexis Eduardo Broggi
.001
26 1 0 0
orthodox
Bragado, Argentina
49
Diego Rafael Heredia*
.000
31 0 2 0
orthodox
San Miguel, Argentina
49
Pablo Simon Giuliano
.000
28 0 2 0
Las Flores, Argentina
page
1