Latest Results

page ...
4

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Grosssporthalle, Schwaebisch Gmuend, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Kasim Gashi 12 2 0
W
Pavel Semjonov 24 12 2
pro boxing

cruiser Mohammed Bekdash 16 0 0
W
Anton Sjomkin 14 8 1
pro boxing
super bantam Fatima Dudieva 4 0 0
W
Nino Gviniashvili 1 5 1
pro boxing
cruiser Benjamin Gavazi 9 0 0
W
Adil Rusidi 7 43 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie 6 0 0
W
Mirza Ganic 3 41 0
pro boxing
light heavy Dimitar Tilev 9 0 0
W
Belmin Smajlovic 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Simon Zachenhuber 8 0 0
W
Davor Matic 1 14 0
pro boxing
cruiser Simon Mueller 4 0 0
W
Bojan Teletina 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Cueneyt Altintas* 2 0 0
W
Marko Kuvac 1 13 0
pro boxing
bantam Felicitas Vogt 2 0 0
W
Ivana Sremcev debut
pro boxing
middle Yurii Maidakov debut
W
Srdan Zaric 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Dmytro Maidakov debut
W
Alen Hadziahmetovic debut
pro boxing
light heavy Oleksandr Shytyi debut
W
Aleksandar Kuvac 11 60 0
pro boxing
middle Leonardo Di Stefano Ruiz debut
W
Janos Sarandi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Bensheim, Hessen, Germany
super welter Maurice Morio* 3 0 0
W
Krasimir Petkov 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Grugahalle, Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
heavy Patrick Korte 15 1 0
W
Marino Goles 24 9 0
pro boxing

super middle Tiran Metz 16 4 5
W
Mario Lenz 2 4 1
pro boxing
welter Robert Tlatlik 22 2 0
W
Sergej Vib 11 10 0
pro boxing
middle Ali El Said 2 1 0
W
Sandro Luetke Bordewick 7 11 0
pro boxing
cruiser Tim Voessing debut
W
Werner Rauhbach 0 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Shkelqim Ademaj 0 2 0
W
Samuel Zade 2 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Gianluca Taccia 2 0 0
D
Nazar Thiaka 1 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Paul Zummach 3 2 0
W
Samet Yaser* 4 4 0
pro boxing
light Susan Kolukisa 2 0 1
W
Marion Farkas 0 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Muhammadjon Hayotof debut
W
Endrit Morina 0 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Serhad Nouzad debut
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 32 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Wiehltalhalle, Wiehl, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
cruiser Mario Obenauer 0 5 0
L
Faruk Bayrak 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Dustin Amman 3 0 0
W
Wilfried Mapaga debut
pro boxing
super light Yusuf Dueskuen 1 0 0
W
Cankan Guenyuelue debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Guatemala
fly Pablo Macario 3 1 0
P
Hiram Gallardo 12 3 2
pro boxing

feather Rene de Leon 2 2 0
P
Ballardo Mendez 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Nancy Perez 0 0 1
P
Jemmy Bonilla debut
pro boxing
welter Juan Jose Yoc 1 1 0
P
Amilcar Rodriguez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Expo Oakland Mall, Guatemala City, Guatemala
minimum Maria Micheo Santizo 4 0 0
W
Cinthia Martinez* 4 4 1
pro boxing

super middle Eros Gallegos 7 0 0
W
Marcelo Ruben Molina 23 16 1
pro boxing
light Walter Sarnoi 23 4 0
W
Aramis Solis 14 9 0
pro boxing
bantam Giovanni Gutierrez 8 0 0
W
Eduardo Tercero 7 1 1
pro boxing
super bantam Jonathan Coutino 5 0 0
W
Luis Recinos 1 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Gerardo Sanchez debut
W
Manuel Aguilar debut
pro boxing
super fly Cristian Ortiz 2 0 1
W
William Cerrato 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Laglio, Lombardia, Italy
feather Suat Laze 23 6 1
W
Pio Antonio Nettuno 7 11 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
light Luis Angel Viedas 24 9 1
P
Yonatan Perez Hernandez 4 11 1
pro boxing
welter Jesus Emilio Bojorquez 21 2 0
P
Daniel Armando Valenzuela 36 39 2
pro boxing
super feather Angel Barcenas 8 4 1
P
Emanuel Africano 5 5 0
pro boxing
middle Alexander Castro 1 0 0
P
Yahir Aran Mendoza 0 9 0
pro boxing
middle Cristian Olivas 16 5 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
super fly Erick Gonzalez Hernandez 12 1 2
P
TBA
pro boxing
middle Joshua Conley 15 3 1
P
TBA
pro boxing
super feather Gilbert Garcia 8 1 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
welter Jorge Andres Vazquez 2 0 0
P
Alfonso Ramirez Rios 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Angel Daniel Garcia Molina 2 0 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
super feather Guillermo Avila 17 8 0
P
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Maldonado Boxing Club, Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico
bantam Juan Uriel Silva 3 3 0
P
Enrique Silva 10 10 0
pro boxing

welter Santiago Perez 12 4 2
P
Juan Carlos Pacheco 15 18 0
pro boxing
super light Cristian Alvarado 5 6 0
P
Jesus Alberto Morales 3 20 0
pro boxing
super middle Luis Jesus Gallardo 0 1 0
P
Victor Eddy Gaytan 6 4 0
pro boxing
super light Jesus Saracho debut
P
Brandon Ivan Najera Flores 5 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Arely Jazmin Rodriguez 1 3 1
P
Itzel Guadalupe Reyes 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Arena San Francisco, Oaxaca, Oaxaca, Mexico
light fly Diego Velasco Aguilar 4 0 0
P
Javier Marquez 0 6 0
pro boxing
bantam Francisco Hernandez Ubieta 6 4 0
P
Hector Aldair Rivera 2 1 0
pro boxing
fly Roberto Xalamihua 0 1 0
P
Jose Maria Lazaro 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Agora del Parque Revolucion, Ciudad Cardel, Veracruz, Mexico
super feather Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez 6 1 0
W
Marco Antonio Chable 9 18 4
pro boxing
super middle Cesar Ramon Enriquez Garcia debut
W
Josue Manuel Hernandez Perez 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Fabian Cordova Martinez 3 1 0
W
Jonathan Campos debut
pro boxing
super middle Agustin Gonzalez Lara 1 0 0
D
Gonzalo Melchor Hidalgo debut
pro boxing
Brian Aguirre 1 1 0
W
Bruno Perez 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Cultureel Centrum Corneliushuis, Heerlerheide, Netherlands
Ricardo Snijders 17 1 0
W
Istvan Kun 7 13 2
pro boxing
Xavier Kohlen* 5 0 0
W
Karlo Tabaghua 18 14 0
pro boxing
Martin Houben 6 0 0
L
Nasser Bukenya* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Kolstad Arena, Trondheim, Norway
cruiser Simen Nysaether 7 0 0
W
Samo Jangirov 4 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Anders Eggan 3 0 0
W
Volodymyr Romanenko 8 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kent Erik Baadstad 4 1 0
W
Konstantins Bulohovs 2 5 0
pro boxing
middle Luke Santarelli debut
W
Mac Ojasmaa 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego, Katowice, Poland
feather Karina Kopinska 12 30 4
W
Alla Sergeeva 1 0 1
pro boxing

heavy Mariusz Wach 33 5 0
W
Gogita Gorgiladze 8 30 0
pro boxing
cruiser Lukasz Kuc 1 8 1
W
Viktor Gelien 0 36 0
pro boxing
middle Gkouram Mirzaev 5 2 1
W
Marcel Strkac debut
pro boxing
heavy Michal Czykiel 1 0 0
W
Stefan Vysolayski debut
pro boxing
middle Viacheslav Andreiev 2 0 0
W
Piotr Tomaszek 1 23 0
pro boxing
light heavy Piotr Rzyman 1 2 0
W
Rastislav Janecek debut
pro boxing
super bantam Sonia Klos 0 6 0
W
Timea Hirosova debut
pro boxing
light heavy Bartosz Barczynski 2 2 0
W
Eryk Cieslowski 3 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Remigiusz Woz 11 4 1
W
Sergey Shevchuk 1 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Cancha Juanito Cabello, Cidra, Puerto Rico
light heavy Roamer Alexis Angulo 24 1 0
W
Javier Gomez Rueda 21 15 0
pro boxing
feather Luis Saul Rosario 12 1 1
W
Jesus Ahumada 16 2 0
pro boxing

super feather Luis Orlando Del Valle 24 3 0
W
Isao Gonzalo Carranza* 15 15 1
pro boxing
light Stephanie Pineiro Aquino debut
W
Annette Pabello 3 3 0
pro boxing
feather Gil Iglesia Espinosa 3 0 0
W
Luis Miguel Ortiz 3 29 0
pro boxing
super feather Darrell Rivera 3 0 1
W
Sean Louis Diaz-De Leon debut
pro boxing
super feather Edgardo O Rolon-Varela 2 0 0
W
Jesus Feliciano 0 13 0
pro boxing
super fly Harold Lopez 4 0 1
W
Moises A Cortes-Perez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Plaza de Garachico, Guia de Isora, Islas Canarias, Spain
bantam Jacob Barreto 11 3 0
W
Joel Sanchez 4 7 1
pro boxing
fly Samuel Carmona debut
W
Alejandro Torres 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Artem Haroyan 15 2 0
W
Michael Mora 11 40 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Pabellon Universitario, Ponferrada, Castilla y León, Spain
light Jon Fernandez 18 1 0
W
Miguel Enrique Arevalo 17 1 1
pro boxing

super welter Adrian Miraz* 3 0 0
W
Israel Munoz* 2 10 0
pro boxing
middle Jhon Jader Obregon 1 0 0
W
Miguel Aguilar 11 60 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Pabellón Municipal, San Clemente de Llobregat, Cataluña, Spain
super feather Moussa Gholam 13 0 0
W
Sergio Puente 28 7 0
pro boxing
super light Alejandro Moya 11 0 0
W
Jarkko Putkonen 16 5 2
pro boxing
super welter Isaac Farre 6 0 0
W
Danny Mendoza 6 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Grand Casino, Basel, Switzerland
middle Faton Vukshinaj 9 0 2
W
Mateo Damian Veron 28 24 3
pro boxing
middle Ismael Martinez 2 6 0
W
Daniel Rashdan 5 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Behar Sadiku 2 0 0
W
Denis Kabasic 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Singmanassak Muaythai School, Pathum Thani, Thailand
super feather Tomorn Pitakwattanakul 3 1 1
W
Yotchanchai Yakaeo 26 15 0
pro boxing

bantam Thanchanok Phanan 2 1 0
W
Supansa Aimdee 2 2 0
pro boxing

bantam Pornchita Seehaburan 0 2 0
W
Wannapaporn Likhitpanyarat 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Somchai Srijan debut
D
Jiraphat Chomphuwiset 1 0 1
pro boxing
super fly Piamsuk Permkhunthod debut
W
Naruemon Longlom debut
pro boxing
page ...
4