Sunday, 18 May 2014

«
- -
»

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Qazim Dervishi, Shkodër, Albania
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
medio Salvatore Cavallaro 8 3 0
W
Alban Bermeta debut
am boxing
semipesado David Nyika 2 3 0
W
Valentino Manfredonia 21 11 0
am boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Zenica, Bosnia And Herzegovina
pesado Dzevad Poturak 0 1 0
W
Abdarhmane Coulibaly 2 0 0
pro kickboxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Salle du Cosec, Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dôme, Francia
ligero Farida El Hadrati 4 0 0
W
Kremena Petkova 10 10 1
pro boxing

superwelter Fouad El Massoudi* 9 4 0
W
Junior Kamadjou 2 2 3
pro boxing
ligero Morgan Ndong Zue 7 2 0
W
Jevgenijs Fjodorovs 10 44 6
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Gentlemen Fight Club Boxing House, Budapest, Hungría
medio Sandor Micsko 22 6 2
W
Csaba Torma 10 21 0
pro boxing
superwelter Krisztian Santa 7 2 2
W
Zsolt Gyalog 4 40 1
pro boxing
semipesado Gyorgy Toth debut
L
Zoltan Benedek debut
pro boxing
pesado Gabor Farkas 6 30 6
W
Csaba Olah 5 81 3
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Club Rigas Rings, Riga, Letonia
semipesado Martins Jansons debut
W
Mareks Kovalevskis 2 11 2
pro boxing
crucero Arturs Gorlovs* 4 1 0
W
Viktors Cvetkovs debut
pro boxing
pluma Sergejs Logins 4 0 1
W
Dmitrijs Kuzmins 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Daniil Vasilenko 1 0 0
W
Rihards Inozemcevs 2 2 0
pro boxing
semipesado Andrejs Tolstihs 10 25 1
W
Aleksejs Sunkovs 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Valerijs Podojahins debut
D
Deniss Leurda debut
pro boxing
medio Olegs Matrosovs debut
W
Vitalijs Bizuns debut
pro boxing
welter Sergejs Volodins 9 16 0
W
Andrejs Jankovskis debut
pro boxing
supermedio Jevgenijs Belitcenko 3 5 1
W
Olegs Asejevs 0 2 0
pro boxing
semipesado Ricards Bolotniks* 1 1 0
W
Arturs Perihs 1 11 0
pro boxing
superligero Ivans Levickis 10 13 0
W
Arturs Pone 0 2 0
pro boxing
crucero Olegs Lopajevs 7 9 0
W
Reinis Stutans 0 4 0
pro boxing
crucero Vitalijs Zakirko 2 4 0
W
Arturs Selga debut
pro boxing
superpluma Jekaterina Lecko debut
W
Jekaterina Silova debut
pro boxing
welter Arturs Surikovs debut
W
Andrejs Dikarjovs debut
pro boxing
superpluma Vjaceslavs Skreivers debut
W
Antons Marcenko debut
pro boxing
superwelter Aleksandrs Skreivers debut
W
Nils Gerasimovs debut
pro boxing
semipesado Eduards Tiltins debut
L
Martins Jansons 1 0 0
pro boxing
semipesado Janis Osipenko 0 1 0
L
Mareks Kovalevskis 1 11 2
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
BS Gym (Durian St.), Barangay Maranding, Lala, Lanao del Norte, Filipinas
superwelter Dondon Lapuz 19 45 7
W
Roland Teofilo 10 18 2
pro boxing
paja Michael Camelion debut
W
Jade Cepriano debut
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Rizal Memorial Coliseum, Manila, Metro Manila, Filipinas
Carlo Paalam debut
W
Criz Sander Laurente 3 0 0
am boxing
minimosca Junrel Jimenez 7 1 0
W
Jayar Arcilla 4 0 0
am boxing
minimosca Samuel Salva 1 0 0
W
Jerry Mae Pandac debut
am boxing
minimosca John Paul Bentoso 1 0 0
W
Elric Pamisa 1 0 0
am boxing
mosca Hipolito Banal Jr debut
W
Jerome Clavite* 1 0 0
am boxing
mosca Marvin Tabamo debut
W
Jason Ladrillo debut
am boxing
mosca Reymark Ibones debut
W
Mark Servan Meza 0 1 0
am boxing
mosca Andrian Tambanillo debut
W
Vincent Astrolabio debut
am boxing
minimosca Carlo Caesar Penalosa* debut
W
Christopher Leido debut
am boxing
minimosca Rey Tagulaylay debut
W
John Mark Pajareto debut
am boxing
minimosca Melvin Jerusalem debut
W
Asher Bada debut
am boxing
mosca Ian Refuela debut
W
Gilbert Jerusalem debut
am boxing
gallo Aries Buenavidez debut
W
Jayson Angcon debut
am boxing
gallo Marvin Esquierdo debut
W
Medardo Noculan Jr debut
am boxing
Jerson Moreno debut
W
Jovani Dulce 5 3 0
am boxing
minimosca Gerald Alvarez 1 0 0
W
Jerick Amper debut
am boxing
minimosca Jayson Daming debut
W
Loren Aldivera 1 0 0
am boxing
minimosca Joel Ramos 1 0 0
W
Marc Juanica debut
am boxing
mosca Mario Bautista debut
W
Archie Esteleydes debut
am boxing
mosca Arnold De los Santos debut
W
Jay R Mengote debut
am boxing
mosca Ryan Torres 4 0 0
W
Jessie Diaz Jr 2 1 0
am boxing
mosca Dannel Maamo* 0 2 0
W
Kevin Jake Enriquez 1 0 0
am boxing
minimosca Cresan Paul Diacamos debut
W
Reynaldo Yatar debut
am boxing
minimosca Ramil Macado debut
W
Jose Peldiguera debut
am boxing
minimosca Rodolfo Marces Jr debut
W
Arnold Jetajobe debut
am boxing
mosca Regel Lou Alde debut
W
Junrey Dominico debut
am boxing
mosca Arnold Montales debut
W
Leonard Guevarra debut
am boxing
mosca Raymart Flores debut
W
Edwin Galvez debut
am boxing
mosca Mark John Callejas debut
W
Junsum Cabradilla debut
am boxing
gallo Jason Entia debut
W
Ekoupa Rein Gerodias debut
am boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Khabarovsk, Rusia
superligero Viktor Mirgorod 2 1 0
W
Aydar Amirzakov 4 8 0
am boxing
pesado Nurzhan Bekzatov 2 5 0
W
Istvan Bernath 32 20 0
am boxing
crucero Alexander Efimov 0 1 0
W
Serhiy Radchenko 6 3 0
am boxing
semipesado Nikita Ivanov 25 6 0
W
Dauren Yeleussinov 6 5 0
am boxing
welter Parviz Baghirov 8 4 0
W
Andrey Zamkovoy 58 8 0
am boxing
superpluma Konstantin Bogomazov 11 3 0
W
Forootan Golara 0 1 0
am boxing
supergallo Sergey Vodopyanov 36 7 0
W
Tural Ahmadov 9 4 0
am boxing
mosca Chung Il Ri 3 1 0
W
Adilet Kurmetov 5 2 0
am boxing
minimosca Vasily Egorov 13 3 0
W
Erzhan Zhomart 8 5 0
am boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Orenburg, Rusia
minimosca Sherzot Nabizhanov debut
W
Daniel Lapin 3 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Gimnasio José Valenciano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, España
pesado Gabriel Enguema 3 0 0
W
Lucian Danilencu 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Sport Hall "Lokomotiv" , Tashkent, Uzbekistán
ligero Mokhirbek Yuldashev 3 3 0
W
Buriboy Abdurahmanov debut
pro boxing
medio Alan Nadjapov debut
W
Zafar Temirov debut
pro boxing
ligero Farrukh Faiziev 1 0 0
W
Islam Mirahmedov 3 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 18, May 2014

  
Tashkent, Uzbekistán
pesado Ivan Dychko 31 10 0
W
Mirzohidjon Abdullaev 20 8 0
am boxing
ligero Elnur Abduraimov 6 1 0
W
Akzhol Sulaimanbek Uulu* 7 4 0
am boxing
medio Ulugbek Khakberdiev 2 3 0
W
Hurshidbek Normatov* 8 6 0
am boxing
crucero Rustam Tulaganov* 21 7 0
W
Boburbek Yuldashev 3 4 0
am boxing
minimosca Hasanboy Dusmatov 19 2 0
W
Turat Osmonov* 5 3 0
am boxing
welter Taron Pogosyan 3 3 0
W
Nodirbek Kosimov 7 4 0
am boxing
semipesado Otabek Ibragimov 4 5 0
W
Oybek Mamazulunov 7 4 0
am boxing
superligero Batyr Akhmedov 8 4 0
W
Shakhram Giyasov 5 3 0
am boxing
supergallo Murodjon Akhmadaliev* 10 4 0
W
Omurbek Malabekov 9 3 0
am boxing
mosca Azat Usenaliev 7 5 0
W
Jasurbek Latipov* 20 9 0
am boxing