Saturday, 5 October 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Leagues Club, Redcliffe, Queensland, Australia
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
superwelter Adrian Rodriguez* 11 2 2
W
Billy Limov 5 1 1
pro boxing

medio Matthew Hartmann 3 1 4
W
Brent Moore 4 6 3
pro boxing

ligero Dana Coolwell 2 0 0
W
Mark Snook 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Hallmann Dome, Vienna, Austria
semipesado Bernardin Jakaj 7 0 0
W
Mikheil Khutsishvili 23 39 6
pro boxing
semipesado Marko Zupkovic 6 1 0
W
Istvan Orsos* 16 50 3
pro boxing
semipesado Mansur Elsaev 11 0 0
W
Norbert Szekeres 18 76 4
pro boxing
pesado Samir Kurtagic 12 9 0
W
Ferenc Zsalek 21 75 7
pro boxing
superligero Sara Bellotti 1 0 0
W
Manuela Zulj 2 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Coliseo Municipal - San Buena Ventura, Trinidad, Bolivia
pesado Saul Farah* 70 24 3
W
Cesar Mamani* 0 6 1
pro boxing
crucero Esteban Hillman Tababary 45 21 2
W
Ruben Vargas Diaz 3 8 1
pro boxing
superwelter Marcelo Antonio Gomez* 39 55 7
W
Henry Luna Tupa debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Gilleleje Hallen, Gilleleje, Dinamarca
superligero Oliver Mollenberg 4 0 0
D
Jaouad Belmehdi 7 0 2
pro boxing

medio Ashley Theophane 47 8 1
W
Kassim Ouma 29 13 1
pro boxing
supermedio Patrick Nielsen 29 3 0
W
Armen Ypremyan 9 1 2
pro boxing
superligero Jamshid Nazari 5 0 0
W
Oszkar Fiko 32 27 1
pro boxing
medio Jacob Porsgaard 2 0 0
W
Nika Gvajava* 6 18 2
pro boxing
semipesado Oliver Zaren 1 0 0
W
Attila Orsos 14 25 1
pro boxing
Patrick Michelsen debut
L
Ruben Zota debut
am boxing
Jack Lindquist debut
L
Axel Geertsson debut
am boxing
Aslan Mahauri 3 0 0
W
Malik Tanis debut
am boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Gymnase du Creps Région Centre, Bourges, Cher, Francia
medio Sofiane Khati* 7 0 0
W
Irakli Zubiashvili 1 4 1
pro boxing
welter Melvin Moreau* 4 0 0
W
Ali Banazli 2 0 0
pro boxing
Jeremy Dupetitmagneux* debut
W
Konstantine Jangavadze 2 6 2
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Palais des sports, Blois, Loir-et-Cher, Francia
medio Michel Mothmora 30 28 2
W
Francis Tchoffo 19 15 1
pro boxing

superligero Victoire Piteau 2 1 0
W
Kristina Svarc* 0 2 0
pro boxing
pluma Marie Priaulo 1 0 0
L
Marie Connan* debut
pro boxing
welter Patrick NGueumaleu debut
W
Bozidar Ilic 0 2 1
pro boxing
superligero Alain Christian Sangue 6 1 0
W
Nikola Vlajkov 3 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Salle du Casino, Enghien, Val-d'Oise, Francia
ligero Estelle Mossely 5 0 0
W
Ana Romina Guichapani 13 0 1
pro boxing

welter Yannick Dehez 20 1 1
W
Vasyl Kurasov* 9 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Aboulaye Diane* 12 1 0
D
Engin Karakaplan 14 7 1
pro boxing
superligero Romain Couture 8 2 1
W
Tarek Derfoufi 6 3 2
pro boxing
superligero Mevy Boufoudi* debut
W
Lucas Montagne 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
RuhrCongress, Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Alemania
crucero Lukasz Bochenski 0 1 0
L
Oliver Althof 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Waschkaue, Übach-Palenberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Alemania
medio Melvin Wassing 6 4 4
W
Jamal Eddine Mahouti* 1 10 3
pro boxing
crucero Oguz Bilgi debut
L
Pawel Strykowski 2 9 0
pro boxing
medio Marcin Piegonski debut
W
Maciej Wazny 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Frosinone, Lazio, Italia
gallo Maria Cecchi debut
W
Marijana Dasovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Daniele Iacovissi 4 9 2
W
Zlatko Janjic 0 8 0
pro boxing
superligero Vincenzo Finiello 12 4 2
W
Milovan Dragojevic 0 17 3
pro boxing
crucero Simone Federici 14 2 1
W
Abdullah Arabie 2 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
MGM Gym Via Marco D’Agrate, Milan, Lombardia, Italia
welter Francesco Schiattone 1 0 0
W
Jovan Giorgetti* 9 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
San Gregorio, Sicilia, Italia
minimosca Valentina Milazzo 1 0 0
W
Francesca Paglia 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japón
supermosca Junto Nakatani 19 0 0
W
Milan Melindo 37 4 0
pro boxing
pluma Kyung Min Kwon 7 5 0
L
Ryo Akaho 34 2 2
pro boxing
supergallo Robin Langres 10 3 0
L
Ikuro Sadatsune 9 4 3
pro boxing
supergallo Takayoshi Suzuki 4 1 1
W
Motosuke Kimura 3 3 2
pro boxing
superpluma Shigetoshi Kotari debut
W
Lasben Sinaba 3 2 0
pro boxing
mosca Teppei Saito 1 0 0
W
Kosuke Fukuda 1 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Koshi Fujisaki 2 2 1
W
Hiroki Sakakubo 1 1 0
pro boxing
gallo Izuki Kodaka debut
W
Naoki Kashiyama 0 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, México
Cristian Olivas 16 5 0
W
Joel Juarez 32 38 2
pro boxing
semipesado Alan Carrillo 10 4 0
W
Luis Carlos Gonzalez 3 4 0
pro boxing
superpluma Francisco Gabriel Pina 14 16 6
W
Christopher Martin 31 11 3
pro boxing
welter Jesus Javier Diaz Cantu* 5 0 0
W
Victor Guerra Morales 2 1 0
pro boxing
Noel Ontiveros 3 0 0
W
Artemio Garcia 5 18 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Ring Side Arena, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, México
Victor Manuel Hernandez Ortiz debut
W
Ruben Tonatiuh Calvo Segoviano debut
pro boxing
superpluma Isaias Crecencio Soriano Lucrecio 1 0 0
W
Cesar Valencia Aguilar debut
pro boxing
ligero Juan Carlos Ramirez Garcia 2 0 0
W
Javier Moreno Rodriguez* 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Valentin Perez Marin debut
W
Irving Salazar Marquez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
The White Collar Gym, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, México
superwelter Alberto Garcia Paredes 6 3 0
W
Luis Enrique Ramos 7 15 0
pro boxing
pluma Alejandro Jair Gonzalez 5 1 2
W
Rodrigo Guerrero Mora debut
pro boxing
gallo Reyna Viridiana Garcia Cotija 6 1 0
W
Jessica Guadalupe Martinez Castillo 4 8 0
pro boxing
gallo Daniel Romero Garcia 3 10 0
W
Luis Mayen 2 5 0
pro boxing
Francisco Daniel Ramirez 1 0 0
W
Erick Eduardo Soria 0 2 0
pro boxing
supergallo Luis Fernando Rodriguez Ocana 1 0 0
W
Brayan Olivares 1 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Jose Antonio Velazco Gonzalez debut
W
Elian Enrique Martinez Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Christian Samuel Palacios Carrillo debut
W
Armando Morales Gutierrez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Salonsito Mexico, Jamay, Jalisco, México
ligero Jovanni Plascencia 8 3 1
W
Luis Angel Hernandez Garcia 3 19 0
pro boxing
ligero Juan Lopez Esparza 6 3 1
W
Ricardo Moreno 0 10 0
pro boxing
welter Ricardo Yosafat Ambriz 2 0 0
W
Arturo Ocegueda Ibarra debut
pro boxing
ligero Daniel Badillo 1 0 0
W
Victor Ricardo Ramirez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Patzcuaro, Michoacán de Ocampo, México
superpluma Juan Marcos Rodriguez Ortiz 7 2 0
W
Ivan Zamudio 2 4 1
pro boxing
welter Claudia Paola Rangel 1 2 0
W
Alejandra Ayala* 12 4 0
pro boxing
supermedio Luis Angel Mondragon 1 1 0
W
Rodrigo Godoy debut
pro boxing
ligero Aurelio Hernandez 6 4 1
W
Julio Ayala debut
pro boxing
crucero Dimar Ortuz 11 1 2
W
Eduardo Valecia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Plaza Plan de Agua Prieta, Agua Prieta, Sonora, México
superligero Saul Corral 30 14 0
W
Ivan Chavela Resendiz* 5 67 0
pro boxing
pesado Javier Rivera debut
W
Misael Vazquez debut
pro boxing
supermedio Engelberto Valenzuela 11 16 0
W
Carlos Rodriguez 0 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Mauro Loreto 19 10 2
W
Isaac Huerta Vazquez* debut
pro boxing
superligero Jorge Hugo Padron 3 5 0
W
Jorge Luis Babuca 5 38 2
pro boxing
supermosca Jose Villegas 2 3 0
W
Jesus Davalos 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Jared Ramirez debut
D
Pablo Luna debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Polifuncional, Merida, Yucatán, México
semipesado Manuel Ceballos 16 2 0
W
Gustavo Octavio Castro 17 20 2
pro boxing
mosca David Martinez 7 3 1
W
William Puch 12 0 0
pro boxing
Darwin Berron* 8 1 1
W
Audel Jimenez 4 5 0
pro boxing
Roque Mex 16 3 1
W
Jose Morales debut
pro boxing
crucero Siarhei Novikau 2 0 0
W
Gabriel Agramon 9 8 1
pro boxing
supergallo Jorge De Jesus Romero* 15 0 0
W
Jose Miguel Tamayo 18 26 2
pro boxing
mosca Javier Vera 5 1 1
D
Armando Merchant* 4 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Nestor Lopez* 3 0 0
W
Ricardo Landeros 0 2 0
pro boxing
ligero Ivan Rosado* 2 1 0
W
Daniel Barrera 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Hala MOSiR Kolejarz, Katowice, Polonia
supermedio Damian Stanislawski 3 0 0
W
Andriy Kyrpa 0 1 0
pro boxing
medio Bartosz Glowacki 2 1 0
W
Dmytro Haiovyi 0 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Mariusz Piwowar 1 0 0
W
Mateusz Kowalczyk 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Pieszyce, Polonia
semipesado Norbert Dabrowski 22 8 2
W
Mykyta Trubchanin 5 15 0
pro boxing
pesado Mariusz Wach 34 5 0
W
Giorgi Tamazashvili 2 5 0
pro boxing
supermedio Dominik Szalczyk debut
W
Denys Stadnyk* 0 4 0
pro boxing
semipesado Andrzej Swiety debut
W
Oleksandr Chaban* 2 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Coliseo Pedrin Zorrilla, San Juan, Puerto Rico
superligero Danielito Zorrilla 12 0 0
W
Jesus Antonio Perez Campos* 23 2 0
pro boxing

supermosca Juan Carlos Camacho 11 1 0
N
Lucas Emanuel Fernandez Leone 12 2 1
pro boxing

superpluma Luis Valentin Portalatin 1 0 0
W
Carlos Mitzael Jimenez-Vazquez debut
pro boxing
superpluma Juan Zayas Rodriguez 2 0 0
W
Alexis Diaz 2 24 1
pro boxing
medio Hector G Nunez- Morla 1 0 0
D
Jose F Leon 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Krymsk, Rusia
supermedio Sergey Kozhukhar 6 0 1
W
Ayub Buzurkaev* 2 3 0
pro boxing
pesado Arslan Yallyev* 5 0 0
W
Alphonce Mchumiatumbo 14 6 1
pro boxing
medio Alexander Elizarov 5 0 0
W
Ambrosi Sutidze 4 16 5
pro boxing
supergallo Andrey Fedortsov 3 0 0
W
Shandur Ivanenko debut
pro boxing
supergallo Stanislav Davidyan 0 0 1
L
Igor Grigorashchuk 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, Rusia
pluma Yu Ting Lin 4 0 0
W
Skye Nicolson 7 2 0
am boxing
pluma Kinga Szlachcic 0 1 0
W
Hadjila Khelif 0 1 0
am boxing
pluma Amanda Millere 1 0 0
W
Maria Antunez 3 3 0
am boxing
pluma Nilawan Techaseup 1 1 0
W
Yeni Arias 7 5 0
am boxing
pluma Michaela Walsh 8 3 0
W
Marine Fatoumata Camara debut
am boxing
pluma Liudmila Vorontsova 2 1 0
W
Ramona Graeff debut
am boxing
pluma Aizhan Khojabekova debut
W
Jennifer Chieng 2 2 0
am boxing
pluma Jemyma Betrian 6 2 0
W
Alessia Mesiano 5 2 0
am boxing
medio Akerke Bakhytzhan 1 1 0
W
Hwei Hsien Lin debut
am boxing
medio Lu Zheng 1 0 0
W
Mavluda Movlonova debut
am boxing
medio Sarah Scheurich 6 10 0
W
Elsidita Selaj 0 1 0
am boxing
medio Atheyna Bylon 6 6 0
W
Love Holgersson 2 8 0
am boxing
pluma Karris Artingstall 1 0 0
W
Son Hwa Jo 3 1 0
am boxing
pluma Caroline Veyre 26 14 0
W
Tianna Guy 0 4 0
am boxing
pluma Yodgoroy Mirzaeva 0 2 0
W
Helina Bruyevich 1 1 0
am boxing
pluma Leonela Sanchez 10 2 0
W
Sofia Nabet 0 1 0
am boxing
pluma Sena Irie debut
W
Sati Burcu 3 3 0
am boxing
pluma Jieru Qiao debut
W
Neeraj 1 0 0
am boxing
pluma Nesty Petecio 8 2 0
W
Stanimira Petrova 16 5 0
am boxing
medio Khadija El-Mardi 0 4 0
W
Galina Golovchenko 1 0 0
am boxing
medio Caitlin Parker 6 3 0
W
Davina Michel 0 2 0
am boxing
medio Iveta Lesinskyte debut
W
Carlotta Paoletti 0 1 0
am boxing
medio Saweety Boora 0 1 0
W
Myagmarjargal Munkhbat 1 1 0
am boxing
pluma Mijgona Samadova debut
W
Marcelat Sakobi debut
am boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Pabellon 1 de Mayo, Talavera de la Reina, Castilla-La Mancha, España
supermedio Alejandro Mostazo 3 5 2
W
Adam Trenado 4 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Club Boxeo Rubí-Polígono Cova Solera, Rubi, Cataluña, España
mosca Buchra El Quaissi 1 0 2
W
Sheila Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
CD Metropolitano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, España
welter Aaron Alhambra* 4 0 0
W
Reynaldo Mora* 7 47 2
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Restaurant Glatthof, Glattbrug, Suiza
pesado Labinot Xhoxhaj 12 0 0
W
Predrag Jevtic 3 12 0
pro boxing
welter Edmond Zefi 2 0 0
W
Marko Petrovic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tailandia
supermosca Worawatchai Boonjan 14 23 2
L
Thodsawat Srisawat 2 2 0
pro boxing
supermosca Panupong Sopasook debut
W
Tanawut Chitphong 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Navamin Srinakkarin debut
W
Nuttapong Neerajan debut
pro boxing
supermosca Sarawut Pantayung debut
W
Kiartisak Bangchalom debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Ice Palace "Terminal", Brovari, Ucrania
ligero Denys Berinchyk 11 0 0
W
Patricio Lopez Moreno 26 3 0
pro boxing

supermedio Maksym Bursak 34 5 2
W
Beka Mukhulishvili 5 7 0
pro boxing
medio Dmytro Mytrofanov 6 0 1
W
Novak Radulovic 9 4 1
pro boxing
pluma Oleg Malynovskyi 24 0 0
W
Vittorio Parrinello* 11 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Mishiko Beselia 18 1 0
W
Eduard Merinets* 4 8 1
pro boxing
superligero Yuriy Vishnyakov 3 0 0
W
Rustem Fatkhullin 8 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Assan Raiymbek 2 0 0
D
Serhii Soroka* 2 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Vasyl Chebotar 2 0 0
W
Serhii Makarenko* 2 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Action Indoor Sports (Whitchurch Leisure Centre), Bristol, Avon, Reino Unido
gallo Lee Haskins* 35 4 0
W
Sergio Gonzalez* 10 18 5
pro boxing
welter Dan Sarkozi 10 2 0
W
MJ Hall* 0 43 2
pro boxing
semipesado Pawel August 9 0 0
W
Ondrej Budera 10 13 1
pro boxing
superligero Jacob Gabriel debut
W
Naheem Chaudhry 2 56 1
pro boxing
ligero Tyler Davies 6 0 0
W
Rhys Saunders 3 20 1
pro boxing
superligero Anton Haskins debut
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 168 4
pro boxing
superwelter Ben Demmery debut
W
Paul Cummings* 2 39 0
pro boxing
superwelter Jake Demmery debut
W
Adam Bannister 1 10 0
pro boxing
superligero George Pawley debut
W
Liam Richards 12 60 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Olympia, Liverpool, Merseyside, Reino Unido
ligero Steve Brogan* 14 1 2
L
Abdon Cesar* 3 10 0
pro boxing
ligero Brian Phillips* 6 1 0
W
Waqas Mohammed 2 3 1
pro boxing
welter Tom Farrell 16 2 0
W
Eligio Palacios 7 46 5
pro boxing
crucero James Farrell* 7 1 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij* 13 57 4
pro boxing
superligero Nathan Bennett* 7 0 0
L
Ben Fields 7 7 2
pro boxing
superligero Marcos Molloy debut
W
Jamie Speight 15 39 0
pro boxing
welter Tom Aitchison debut
W
Paul Ducie 0 13 0
pro boxing
superligero Joe Kavanagh* 1 0 0
W
Joe Beeden 2 67 1
pro boxing
superpluma Sean Cairns* 4 2 0
W
Ricky Leach* 3 43 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley, Scotland, Reino Unido
pluma Monty Ogilvie 9 0 0
L
Nathaniel Collins 5 0 0
pro boxing

welter Dean Sutherland* 7 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 157 10
pro boxing
supermedio Luca Micheletti* debut
W
Lewis van Poetsch 9 110 2
pro boxing
superligero Paul Murphy* debut
W
Jamie Quinn* 5 91 2
pro boxing
superwelter Corey McCulloch 2 0 0
W
Dale Arrowsmith 2 30 1
pro boxing
ligero Wayne Kenny* debut
W
Gary McGuire 0 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
The Bradford Hotel (formerly Norfolk Gardens Hotel), Bradford, Yorkshire, Reino Unido
medio Darren Tetley 18 0 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 67 3
pro boxing
ligero Jimmy First* 7 0 0
W
Dean Jones* 1 17 0
pro boxing
superligero Harry Fryer* debut
W
Michael Mooney 9 67 2
pro boxing
crucero Tomas Ivachov debut
W
Elvis Dube 8 78 2
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Gimnasio La Meca del Boxeo, Montevideo, Uruguay
ligero Jairo Marcelo Albiso debut
W
Diego Pedreira 0 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Convention Center, Riverside, California, Estados Unidos
welter McArio DelCastillo 0 2 0
L
Cameron Christopher 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
PAL Center, Hockessin, Delaware, Estados Unidos
ligero Henry Lundy 29 8 1
W
Robert Frankel 37 22 1
pro boxing
supermedio Roy King* 11 4 1
W
Chris Thomas* 13 0 1
pro boxing

semipesado Fanlong Meng 15 0 0
W
Gilberto Rubio 9 8 0
pro boxing
pesado Stefan Talabisco 4 0 0
L
Antwaun Taylor 4 12 0
pro boxing
welter Vinnie Kirkley 3 1 0
D
Zaymar Brothers debut
pro boxing
Karen Dulin 3 20 1
L
Unique Harris 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Glenn Hills High School (Michael Curry Gymnasium), Augusta, Georgia, Estados Unidos
pesado Brandon Spencer 7 18 2
W
Larry Knight 3 20 1
pro boxing
ligero Fernando Bunch 8 0 0
W
Anthony Michael Linenfelser 3 8 0
pro boxing
superpluma Lester Brown* 4 1 2
D
Roderick Gilkey 0 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Andrey Mangushev* debut
W
Judd Brown 0 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, Estados Unidos
welter Jaron Ennis 23 0 0
W
Demian Daniel Fernandez 12 1 0
pro boxing
pesado Jermaine Franklin 19 0 0
W
Pavel Sour 11 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Jarico O'Quinn 12 0 1
W
James Smith 13 2 0
pro boxing

crucero Robert Simms 9 3 0
W
Demetrius Banks 10 8 1
pro boxing
superwelter Hannah Rankin 7 3 0
W
Erin Toughill 7 5 1
pro boxing
pesado Izim Izbaki 2 0 0
W
Troy Albring 0 2 0
pro boxing
superwelter Jacob Bonas 3 0 1
W
Norfleet Stitts 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Vado Speedway Park, Vado, New Mexico, Estados Unidos
pluma Juan Carlos Guillen* 7 6 1
W
Alejandro Moreno 24 40 3
pro boxing
ligero Henry Arredondo 6 0 0
W
Gene Perez 2 15 1
pro boxing
superpluma Abel Mendoza* 19 0 0
W
Gustavo Molina 24 20 0
pro boxing
medio Zach Prieto* 8 0 0
W
Ernesto Berrospe 11 13 0
pro boxing
welter Savion Kent* debut
W
Javier Nunez* 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Dwayne Bonds 4 3 1
W
Warren Stewart* 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Madison Square Garden, New York, New York, Estados Unidos
medio Gennadiy Golovkin 39 1 1
W
Sergiy Derevyanchenko 13 1 0
pro boxing

supermedio Ali Akhmedov 15 0 0
W
Andrew Hernandez 20 7 2
pro boxing

superligero Ivan Baranchyk 19 1 0
W
Gabriel Bracero 25 3 1
pro boxing

superwelter Israil Madrimov 3 0 0
W
Alejandro Barrera 29 5 0
pro boxing

welter Brian Ceballo 10 0 0
W
Ramal Amanov 16 0 0
pro boxing
medio Kamil Szeremeta 20 0 0
W
Oscar Cortes 27 4 0
pro boxing
supermedio Nikita Ababiy* 6 0 0
W
Isiah Seldon 13 2 1
pro boxing
semipesado Joseph Ward debut
L
Marco Delgado 5 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
ParkView Hotel, Allentown, Pennsylvania, Estados Unidos
crucero Davis Oracio Jr debut
D
Cole Fetzner 1 1 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Andijan, Uzbekistán
crucero Mirzohidjon Abdullaev 21 13 0
W
Abboskhon Mirzaabdullaev 0 1 0
am boxing
pesado Lazizbek Mullajanov 3 1 0
W
Ulugbek Mubinov 10 11 0
am boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Venezuela
ligero Nestor Armas 21 5 0
D
Pedro Verdu 28 21 3
pro boxing
supermosca Luis Guatache 6 5 1
W
Cesar Requena 8 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Antoni Armas* 11 4 0
W
Dendris Campo 5 1 1
pro boxing
pluma Darwin Natera 5 0 0
W
Enderson Meneses 2 10 0
pro boxing
superwelter German Brochero* 3 0 0
W
Yeison Urbina 0 6 0
pro boxing
welter Leonardo Sanchez 6 0 1
W
Anthony Urbano debut
pro boxing

Saturday 5, October 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
crucero Jonny Sanchez 10 0 0
W
Rafael Godoy 0 6 0
pro boxing
welter Einer Renteria 17 0 0
W
Benito Suarez 4 13 0
pro boxing
gallo Niorkis Carreno 17 1 0
W
Rosalba Godoy 0 3 0
pro boxing
supergallo Naryelis Perez 0 7 0
W
Carmen Rosas debut
pro boxing
gallo Jonathan Cisneros 6 0 0
W
Yonathan Garcia 1 7 0
pro boxing
supergallo Yoselin Fernandez 4 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 10 0
pro boxing
supergallo Yonnaiquer Rondon 8 0 0
W
Ender Justo 0 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Pedro Salazar 11 0 0
W
Jonathan Lopez 2 3 0
pro boxing
paja Johana Zuniga 10 0 0
W
Julibert Cardoza 0 6 0
pro boxing