Friday, 11 October 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Sarmiento, Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
ligero Matias Ariel Fernandez debut
W
Gustavo Leon Villalba 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico y Progreso, Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
superligero Nicolas De Leon 10 3 0
W
Javier Vazquez Cabrera 7 8 0
pro boxing
welter Matias Raimundo Diaz* 6 5 1
W
Oscar Fabian Perez 9 19 5
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Racing, Carhue, Buenos Aires, Argentina
superpluma Rodrigo Areco* 2 1 0
W
Alberto Emmanuel Zambrano* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Rivadavia, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
superligero Nestor Raul Pomponio 1 3 0
W
Jose Luis Del Porto 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Polideportivo CEF Nº 40, Mercedes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
pesado Walter Gabriel Sequeira 22 6 0
W
Esteban Raul Lopez 6 6 1
pro boxing
welter Miguel Burgo debut
W
Jonathan Osorio debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
welter Gabriel Alberto Corzo 10 0 0
W
Leandro Gabriel Rojo 8 5 2
pro boxing
superpluma Nazarena Romero* 8 0 0
W
Rosa Maria Caraballo 1 4 0
pro boxing
medio Dario Ruben Nieva debut
W
Jose Lastra debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Deportivo San Jorge, Carmen, Santa Fe, Argentina
superligero Luis Comunale 6 2 0
W
Jorge Enrique Arce 1 11 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Central Coronda, Coronda, Santa Fe, Argentina
welter Diego Ramirez 20 2 0
W
Nestor Gonzalez 26 3 0
pro boxing

superligero Agustin Ezequiel Quintana 9 1 1
W
Roberto Pablo Monzon* 4 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Emiliano Miguel Acosta 4 4 0
D
Claudio Lionel Baldomir 4 6 0
pro boxing
supergallo Micaela Laura Sarfati* 1 0 0
W
Eliana Vanesa Orecchia* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Villa Dora, Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
semipesado Rolando Wenceslao Mansilla 14 6 1
W
Fabio Gabriel Barros 6 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Fortitude Music Hall, Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Australia
semipesado Conor Wallace 6 0 0
W
Mitchell Whitelaw 5 3 1
pro boxing

welter Ben Kite 15 4 1
W
Ben Savva 11 1 0
pro boxing

superwelter Michael Dan 3 23 1
L
Gabriel Kafi 2 2 1
pro boxing
Adam Copland 4 1 0
W
Robin Hazelman 4 5 0
pro boxing
supermedio David Tough 3 0 0
L
Adam Stowe 4 2 2
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
World Champion Club, Richmond, British Columbia, Canadá
crucero Aman Aujla 3 0 0
W
Taylor Bull 3 6 0
pro boxing
Sonia Tung debut
W
May Joy Bosaing 0 1 0
am kickboxing
Daniel Maharaj debut
W
Roger Litt debut
am kickboxing
Jesse Woodruff debut
W
Rachon Cobb debut
am kickboxing
Kulvir Khosa debut
W
Ranbir Rana debut
am kickboxing
Arbaaz Gill debut
W
Mark Frias debut
am kickboxing
Ian Stuart debut
W
Andrey Vasilyev 1 1 0
am kickboxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Castro, Chile
medio Matias Andres Aguila 2 3 1
W
Mirko Manquecoy 8 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
supermosca Zhuo Wu 0 1 0
L
Wei Chen debut
pro boxing
superligero Site Qin debut
L
Huanran Li 2 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Haiwen Li 0 1 0
D
Wentao Zhao debut
pro boxing
ligero Xin Chen 0 3 1
W
Zijian Lin debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Paasitorni, Helsinki, Finlandia
supermedio Timo Laine* 25 12 0
W
Laszlo Toth 7 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Sanna Turunen 5 3 1
W
Elene Sikmashvili 5 8 0
pro boxing
crucero Jarkko Ojapalo 5 0 0
W
Petar Mrvalj 9 11 0
pro boxing
superwelter Rasmus Bergman debut
W
Nodari Shonvadze 2 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Palazzohalle, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Alemania
mosca Mirco Martin 14 0 0
D
Ernesto Irias 14 2 0
pro boxing

supermedio Evgeny Shvedenko 12 0 0
W
Nuhu Lawal 27 5 0
pro boxing

supermedio Petro Ivanov 10 0 2
W
Vladimir Belujsky 7 2 1
pro boxing

superligero Dennis Dauti 18 3 0
L
Abdessamad Nechchad 10 2 1
pro boxing

pesado Vladyslav Sirenko 12 0 0
W
Ivan Di Berardino 9 1 1
pro boxing

pesado Oleksandr Zakhozhyi 12 0 0
W
Kevin Johnson 34 14 1
pro boxing
supergallo Vasiko Lukashvili 11 4 0
D
Dionis Martinez* 9 15 2
pro boxing
superwelter Leo Levani 12 0 1
W
Mazen Girke 15 106 5
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Palasport, Avezzano, Abruzzo, Italia
superwelter Stefano Castellucci 32 9 0
W
Francesco Lezzi 12 14 2
pro boxing

pesado Angelo Rizzo 5 1 1
W
Andrea Pesce 6 7 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
PalaPilastro, Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Italia
superligero Arblin Kaba 11 0 0
W
Hassan Nourdine 10 4 0
pro boxing

superligero Marco Balducci 1 0 0
W
Patrizio Moroni 2 0 0
pro boxing
semipesado Pavel Zgurean 4 3 0
W
Stefano Failla 5 9 4
pro boxing
superwelter Daniel Quiroz 0 1 0
W
William Andres Gomez Vargas 2 10 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
PalaTrento, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Italia
crucero Fabio Turchi 17 0 0
L
Tommy McCarthy 15 2 0
pro boxing

medio Gevorg Khatchikian 29 2 0
L
Matteo Signani 28 5 3
pro boxing

pluma Francesco Grandelli 12 1 1
W
Reece Bellotti 14 2 0
pro boxing

superligero Samuel Gonzalez 21 5 0
W
Jayro Duran 14 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Dalton Smith 2 0 0
W
Marko Radenovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Valentino Manfredonia 1 0 0
W
Milos Jankovic 1 7 2
pro boxing
superwelter Mirko Natalizi 6 0 0
W
Alexander Benidze 13 26 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japón
medio Shinobu Charlie Hosokawa* 11 4 1
W
Koki Tyson 14 3 3
pro boxing

pluma Jhunriel Ramonal 15 8 6
W
Shingo Wake 26 5 2
pro boxing
mosca Shin Ono 23 10 3
W
Akira Kokubo 8 8 3
pro boxing
mosca Naoki Inaba 6 5 1
W
Yuta Kono 4 5 1
pro boxing
pluma Daiki Takeuchi 2 1 0
W
Seiya Yamaguchi 3 5 1
pro boxing
pluma Tomoyuki Okada 1 2 0
L
Shota Tanaka 1 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Yoshinori Maebayashi 0 1 0
W
Julie Sawada debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Burocratas, Tijuana, Baja California, México
superligero Roberto Ramirez* 21 2 1
W
Luis Enrique Luna 15 9 0
pro boxing
Mario Enrique Tinoco 18 5 4
N
Manuel David Lugo 12 10 2
pro boxing
gallo Victor Efrain Sandoval* 31 3 0
W
Andres Garcia Guzman* 13 8 2
pro boxing
Juan Abraham Villegas* 12 0 0
W
Adalberto Gonzalez Abril 4 2 0
pro boxing
welter Carlos Antonio Zatarain 13 5 2
W
Lisandro de los Santos* 25 17 1
pro boxing
medio Hector Manuel Zepeda 17 1 0
W
Victor Alfonso Leon 9 11 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jose Luis Castillo Romero* 22 3 0
W
Saul Banos 14 15 2
pro boxing
superpluma Ruben Cervera 10 2 0
W
Luis Carlos Lugo 18 9 3
pro boxing
Cristian Jesus Cruz 10 5 0
W
Emmanuel Valenzuela Marquez 5 10 1
pro boxing
superwelter Kelvinyer Salazar* 15 0 1
W
Misael Isai Ponce Galaz 14 22 4
pro boxing
supermosca Bryan Alejandro Luna 3 0 0
W
Roberto Valenzuela 0 1 0
pro boxing
Joshua Gabriel debut
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 25 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, México
mosca Armando Torres 24 18 0
W
Ganigan Lopez 36 9 0
pro boxing

mosca Giovanni Garcia Barragan 5 2 1
D
Sergio Mejia 3 3 0
pro boxing
pluma Edwin Palomares 12 2 0
D
Flavio Cesar Hernandez Valverde 2 2 0
pro boxing
gallo Miguel Angel Ramirez Perez 4 0 0
D
Sergio Granados 3 2 1
pro boxing
superpluma Jose Guadalupe Carrillo 2 2 1
W
Juan Carlos Galicia Flores 0 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Roberto Nava Diaz 1 0 0
W
Luis Angel Rosas Najera 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Jesus Mauricio Estrada Sanchez 1 0 0
W
Hugo Israel Perez Ramirez 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio de Usos Múltiples del Malecón, Ocotlan, Jalisco, México
medio Jose Alberto Ponce 10 0 1
W
Jose Daniel Ruiz 34 12 2
pro boxing

superpluma Walter Sarnoi 24 4 0
W
Jovanni Plascencia 9 3 1
pro boxing

superwelter Alan Sandoval Gutierrez 5 0 0
W
Juan Jose Lopez 3 8 0
pro boxing
paja Maria Micheo Santizo 5 0 0
W
Maria de Lourdes Garcia 5 2 0
pro boxing

Eros Gallegos 8 0 0
W
Alfredo de Jesus Mendez 17 17 1
pro boxing
ligero Jorge Luis Melendez 11 6 2
W
Jonathan Gonzalez Hernandez 2 16 0
pro boxing
Jose Luis Espinoza Jaramillo 5 1 0
W
Carlos Alberto Banuelos 14 15 0
pro boxing
superligero Francisco Vazquez debut
W
Sergio Rivas 0 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Jonathan Farias Solis debut
W
Bryan Davila debut
pro boxing
mosca Gabriel Loranca debut
W
Bryan Aguirre debut
pro boxing
pluma Brandon Douglas* 5 0 0
W
Jose Noe Perez 0 9 0
pro boxing
Roberto Hernandez debut
W
Alfonso Castro debut
pro boxing
supermedio Andre Perez 1 0 0
W
Marco Ezqueda debut
pro boxing
superligero Ulises Avila debut
W
Samuel Badillo Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, México
minimosca Andres Olivas 18 0 1
N
Jose Eduardo Ramirez Armenta 12 6 0
pro boxing
ligero David Arredondo 3 0 0
W
Alejandro Mendez Salinas 1 7 0
pro boxing
welter Noe Reyes 0 1 0
W
Eduardo Gutierrez Gil 0 3 0
pro boxing
Ricardo Coronado 2 0 0
W
Santiago Alarcon 2 19 2
pro boxing
superligero Abraham Lopez 7 2 1
W
Jesus Elizalde 0 1 0
pro boxing
mosca Blanca Torres Cano 1 0 0
W
Ana Encinas Gutierrez* 0 5 0
pro boxing
mosca Sergio Mendoza 6 0 0
W
Abraham Manriquez Gonzalez 0 2 0
pro boxing
mosca Eder Alfredo Olivas 3 0 0
W
Oziel Armando Salazar 1 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Rafael Armenta 1 0 1
W
Bibiano Millanes 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas, México
superpluma Iram Julian Rodriguez 4 4 3
W
Cipriano Garcia 8 12 0
pro boxing
supermedio Leopoldo Reyna* 8 0 0
W
Edgar Robles 3 10 0
pro boxing
supergallo Armando Joachin Gonzalez 3 0 1
W
Kevin Zuniga debut
pro boxing
superligero Juan Alberto Castillo Garcia 6 1 0
W
Ernesto Alonso Enriquez Flores 0 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Emilio Quiroz debut
D
Ramiro Cabral Vazquez 0 3 0
pro boxing
pluma Yoshio Alejandro Rios Coronado debut
W
Bruno Pardo 1 14 0
pro boxing
superligero Osvaldo Negrete 0 4 0
W
Oscar Araujo 2 17 0
pro boxing
medio John Dunson 1 0 0
W
Homero Medina Gonzalez 0 8 0
pro boxing
pesado Tyrrell Anthony Herndon 12 4 0
W
Jorge Armando Martinez 1 4 0
pro boxing
Angel Hernandez 15 14 2
W
Luis Araujo Ramirez 3 26 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
ABA Stadium, Auckland, Nueva Zelanda
medio Toni Moki 0 1 0
L
Talia Smith debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Hope Street Hall, Cape Town, Western Cape, Sudáfrica
medio Chris Bobo 2 1 0
W
Johannes Salie 14 10 1
pro boxing
superpluma Sithembiso Maduna 6 1 0
W
Amos Platsi 1 1 0
pro boxing
mosca Mbulelo Gubula 1 0 0
W
Mfezeko Magininbane debut
pro boxing
pesado Sandiso Kota debut
W
Patrick Sindane debut
pro boxing
superwelter Frank Madsen 3 0 0
W
Saidi Habibu* debut
pro boxing
supergallo Siphamandla Maliti debut
D
Gcina Makhoba 4 1 0
pro boxing
paja Mouton Vianco debut
W
Sandiso Centane 0 1 0
pro boxing
mosca Zimbongwe Nocela 0 1 0
W
Xolisa Matane 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Emporio Barceló, Alcorcon, Comunidad de Madrid, España
pluma Soraya Rodriguez 0 1 0
W
Vanesa Caballero* 1 6 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Lviv, Ucrania
pesado Oleksandr Hrytsiv 0 1 0
W
Roman Havryliuk debut
am boxing
pesado Viacheslav Havryliuk 3 8 0
L
Djamili Dine Aboudou 10 12 0
am boxing
crucero Paul Omba Biongolo 21 16 0
W
Reinaldo Charon 1 4 0
am boxing
crucero Volodymyr Dyak debut
W
Narek Manasyan 9 8 0
am boxing
semipesado Osnay Bencosme 21 12 0
W
Gor Nersesyan 4 2 0
am boxing
semipesado Cristian Pinder 2 2 0
W
Oleksandr Pohrebniak 6 9 0
am boxing
medio Vlad Gavriliuc 1 4 0
W
Isaac Oroyovwe 4 8 0
am boxing
medio Victor Yoka 5 8 0
W
Muskita Maikhel Robberd 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Dmytro Kulia 1 1 0
W
Konstantin Barbosu 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Ivan Dancha 10 14 0
W
Gurgen Madoyan 4 7 0
am boxing
superligero Farand Papendang 2 3 0
W
Daniel Danyi 1 1 0
am boxing
superligero Karen Tonakanyan 10 11 0
W
Lounes Hamraoui 6 8 0
am boxing
pluma Jorjik Marutyan 1 0 0
W
Samvel Khartsidze debut
am boxing
pluma Artur Bazeyan 0 1 0
W
Andriy Ohorodnyk 1 3 0
am boxing
mosca Andrii Tyshkovets 5 5 0
W
Daniyil Honcharuk debut
am boxing
mosca Kornelis Langu 5 9 0
W
Baregham Harutyunyan 5 6 0
am boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Ulster Hall, Belfast, Northern Ireland, Reino Unido
mosca Jay Harris 16 0 0
W
Paddy Barnes 6 2 0
pro boxing

superligero Sean McComb* 8 0 0
W
Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez 23 5 0
pro boxing
ligero Terry Flanagan 34 2 0
W
Michael Ansah* 17 9 2
pro boxing
superwelter Lewis Crocker 9 0 0
W
Ohio-kain Iremiren 4 1 2
pro boxing
superligero Gary Cully* 8 0 0
W
Danny Mendoza 6 4 0
pro boxing
welter Paddy Donovan* debut
W
Arturo Lopez 5 13 3
pro boxing
medio Conrad Cummings 16 3 1
W
Adam Grabiec 7 27 0
pro boxing
ligero Sean Gerard Duffy 2 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez 12 57 5
pro boxing
superligero Pierce O'Leary* debut
W
Oscar Amador 10 22 0
pro boxing
superpluma Ruairi Dalton debut
W
Jose Hernandez 4 37 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Four Points Sheraton Hotel, San Diego, California, Estados Unidos
superligero Kevin Torres 14 1 1
W
Andrew Rodgers 4 7 2
pro boxing
ligero Ricardo Valdovinos 7 1 0
W
Giovannie Gonzalez* 9 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Jorge Marron Jr 15 1 0
W
Gonzalo Carlos Dallera 6 5 0
pro boxing
welter Adrian Gutierrez 9 0 1
W
Carlos Huerta 6 3 2
pro boxing
semipesado Darnell Price debut
W
Nicholas Gay 0 1 0
pro boxing
superligero James Earle debut
W
Edgar Ivan Garcia 7 20 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Jeffco Fairgrounds, Golden, Colorado, Estados Unidos
medio Junior Columbos 5 1 0
W
Corey Bernard 2 3 0
pro boxing
pesado Juan Molina 0 1 0
W
Donald Pierce* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, Connecticut, Estados Unidos
semipesado Chad Dawson 35 5 0
W
Denis Grachev 19 8 1
pro boxing

pesado Cassius Chaney 16 0 0
W
Santander Silgado 28 7 0
pro boxing
superwelter Jimmy Williams 16 3 1
D
Jose Medina 18 17 1
pro boxing
supergallo Nathan Martinez 5 0 0
W
Steve Garagarza 1 1 1
pro boxing
ligero Sharad Collier* 3 0 1
W
Glenn Mitchell* 3 3 0
pro boxing
superwelter Jalen Renaud 1 0 0
W
Maceo Crowder* 2 2 0
pro boxing
supermedio Jahvel Joseph debut
W
Leandro Silva* 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
DeCarlo's Convention Center, Warren, Michigan, Estados Unidos
superwelter Ardreal Holmes 9 0 0
W
Walter Wright 17 7 0
pro boxing
Michael Moore 17 3 0
W
Alexis Hloros 18 7 2
pro boxing

supermedio Anthony Barnes 11 0 0
W
Kenneth Council 10 2 1
pro boxing
supermedio Antwan Jones* 3 0 0
W
Charles Dallas 1 0 0
pro boxing
superligero Rolando Vargas 3 0 0
W
Rashio Evans 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Grandma's Sports Garden, Duluth, Minnesota, Estados Unidos
supermedio Amy Lemenager* debut
W
Kayla Brady 0 1 1
pro boxing
superwelter Danny Huffman* 2 0 1
W
Jake Henriksen 3 4 0
pro boxing
pluma Jesse Walters* 1 0 0
W
Tyler Stokes debut
pro boxing
superligero Jesse Wannemacher debut
L
Mark Slyter* 1 6 0
pro boxing
pesado Colin Sangster* debut
W
Phillip Latu debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Paramount Theatre, Huntington, New York, Estados Unidos
Jeremy Puglia debut
W
Ben Garcia debut
pro kickboxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, Ohio, Estados Unidos
mosca Lina Vezzani-Katano 5 2 0
W
Iman James 5 6 0
am boxing
mosca Christina Cruz* 76 33 0
W
Jasmine Hampton 3 1 0
am boxing
gallo Alexis Araiza-Mones 6 3 0
L
Mariana Gonzalez 8 10 0
am boxing
pluma Melanie Costa 26 12 0
L
Destiny Jasso 8 6 0
am boxing
pluma Olivia Blechschmidt 5 1 0
L
Isamary Aquino* 23 6 0
am boxing
ligero Diana Estrada 17 5 0
L
Jennifer Lopez 6 2 0
am boxing
ligero Whitney Gomez 14 9 0
L
Stacia Suttles 12 6 0
am boxing
welter Jacia Pavlius 1 0 0
L
Desiree Jamison 3 5 0
am boxing
superwelter Mary Spencer 21 7 0
W
Arika Skoog 8 3 0
am boxing
superwelter Morelle McCane 12 2 0
L
Briana Che* 8 3 0
am boxing
medio Rachael Washington 1 0 0
W
Brooke Mullen 2 5 0
am boxing
medio Kendra Reeves 9 5 0
W
Melody Popravak 1 0 0
am boxing
supermosca Alex Maldonado 3 0 0
L
Fernando Martinez 28 8 0
am boxing
supermosca Aaron Williams 5 2 0
L
Ray Ray Robinson 9 0 0
am boxing
pluma Rashiem Jefferson* 6 2 0
W
Guillermo Gutierrez 8 10 0
am boxing
pluma Bruce Carrington 32 17 0
W
Jonathan Mansour 8 2 0
am boxing
superligero Rey Diaz 16 5 0
L
Harley Mederos 44 12 0
am boxing
superligero Shontae Yelder 6 5 0
L
Isreal Rodriguez 10 6 0
am boxing
superwelter Kelvin Davis* 14 6 0
W
Antoine Cobb 6 2 0
am boxing
superwelter Jermarco Holloway 7 2 0
L
Wayne Boudreaux 5 2 0
am boxing
supermedio Joseph Hicks* 32 8 0
W
Jonas Sylvain 6 1 0
am boxing
supermedio Ralph Clemente 6 1 0
L
Francis Hogan 12 5 0
am boxing
semipesado Abel Gonzalez 10 4 0
L
Orville Crooks* 10 1 0
am boxing
semipesado Javier Martinez 26 14 0
W
Chavon Davis 6 1 0
am boxing
crucero Brandon Moore* 3 2 0
W
Michael Carter 3 0 0
am boxing
crucero Joshua Edwards 2 0 0
W
Darius Fulghum 9 2 0
am boxing
pesado Leonid Grachev 9 11 0
L
Pryce Taylor 6 3 0
am boxing
pesado Eric Berumen 2 3 0
L
Antonio Mireles 8 2 0
am boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
801 Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, Estados Unidos
pesado Helaman Olguin 5 3 0
W
Joseph Jones 4 5 0
pro boxing
superligero Joey Borrero 1 0 0
W
Edison Charley 0 6 0
pro boxing
superligero Ignacio Chairez 6 0 1
W
Anthony Curtiss* 2 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Elijah Gujer* debut
L
Cristian Cortez debut
am muay thai
welter Kyle Harris* 1 0 0
W
Zackary Ferrall debut
am muay thai
supermedio Pablo Padilla debut
W
Robert Brouillette debut
am muay thai
medio Mario Garcia debut
W
Gary Bailey* debut
am muay thai

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Plaza Junin, San Felipe, Yaracuy, Venezuela
ligero Danny Marichales 4 1 0
W
Rowin Sanchez 5 1 2
pro boxing
supergallo Abraham Medina 6 1 1
W
Yoryis Teran 0 1 0
pro boxing