Saturday, 12 October 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Plottier, Neuquen, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
supergallo Dante Fabian Adame 1 3 0
W
Angel Nicolas Capdevila 2 8 0
pro boxing
superpluma Facundo Huanque 1 0 0
W
Emanuel Bastias 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club San Martin, Viedma, Rio Negro, Argentina
superligero Jorge Luis Cevalles 4 1 0
W
Ricardo Daniel Vilce 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones de Anatuya, Anatuya, Santiago del Estero, Argentina
pesado Marcos Antonio Juarez 3 7 1
W
Nahuel Fabian Palacios 1 4 0
pro boxing
supermedio Nicolas David Veron 5 5 1
W
Nicolas Javier Brito 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
East Cessnock Bowling Club, Cessnock, New South Wales, Australia
superwelter Troy O'Meley* 9 0 0
W
Sagar Narwat* 9 0 1
pro boxing
superligero Blake Minto 12 1 2
W
John Min* 9 27 0
pro boxing

supergallo Bianca Elmir* 4 1 0
W
Shivani Dahiya 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Punchbowl, Punchbowl, New South Wales, Australia
ligero Tyson Lantry* 7 1 0
L
Rodynie Rafol* 13 7 2
pro boxing

welter Ty Telford 5 0 1
W
Michael Whitehead 6 2 1
pro boxing
supergallo Ebanie Bridges* 1 0 0
W
Laura Woods debut
pro boxing
pesado Jeff King* 0 3 2
D
Shant Nercessian* 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Ray Ingram* 2 16 1
D
Haider Helfy 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Beachcomber Resort, Toukley, New South Wales, Australia
crucero Michael Perry* 1 0 0
W
Waikato Falefehi 1 8 0
pro boxing
superwelter Jesse Codey* debut
L
Ryan Cotten* 2 4 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Aquatic & Recreation Centre, Bairnsdale, Victoria, Australia
pesado Jason Whateley 5 0 0
W
Alejandro Emilio Valori 24 15 0
pro boxing
superwelter Victor Nagbe 1 0 0
W
Fano Kori* 6 3 0
pro boxing
Blake Wells 3 0 0
W
Mark Smith* 6 4 3
pro boxing
crucero Roy Siania debut
W
Callum Butcher 0 0 1
pro boxing
superwelter Bayden Ashwood debut
D
Brody Tutta* debut
pro boxing
supermedio Max Reeves debut
W
Lawrence Knosp debut
pro boxing
crucero Peter Jenner debut
W
Ed Hughes debut
pro boxing
welter Kade Alexander debut
W
Mark Arquiza 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
MGC Club, Minsk, Bielorrusia
superwelter Siarhei Rabchanka 29 5 0
W
Aliaksandr Dzemka 6 10 0
pro boxing
superwelter Uladzislau Karas debut
L
Siarhei Maksimenka 1 8 0
pro boxing
medio Viktar Smantsar debut
L
Aliaksei Vaureniuk 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Raman Drobyshau debut
L
Siarhei Afonin 1 25 2
pro boxing
ligero Mikhail Biarnatski 5 0 1
W
Andrei Nurchynski 9 34 5
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Ghent, Oost-Vlaanderen, Bélgica
welter Jean Pierre Bauwens 43 5 2
W
Merab Turkadze 5 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sporthal De Branding, Middelkerke, West-Vlaanderen, Bélgica
supermedio Giovanni Techel 5 0 0
W
James Hagenimana* 8 11 1
pro boxing
semipesado Sergei Ballegeer* 3 1 0
W
Merab Gukasian 9 15 5
pro boxing
superpluma Liridon Fazliu* debut
W
Malkhaz Tatrishvili 4 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Confederacion Deportiva Magallanes, Punta Arenas, Chile
supermosca Miguel Gonzalez 30 2 0
W
Jimson Garcia 10 2 1
pro boxing

supermosca Daniela Asenjo* 10 3 2
W
Aixa Adema 3 2 4
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
superwelter Mario Contreras 7 1 1
W
Octavio Faundez 4 1 1
pro boxing

mosca Martin Navarrete 6 0 1
W
Angel Gaston Jofre 2 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, China
mosca Pei Wang 2 3 0
L
Bahebieerde Telieke debut
pro boxing
gallo Zhaozheng Liu debut
W
Youbing Chen debut
pro boxing
superpluma Zhengsheng Liu debut
W
Chuansheng Zhang 2 4 1
pro boxing
welter Jingyuan Gu 0 0 1
D
Zhaokun Li debut
pro boxing
semipesado Kai Huang 5 0 0
W
Shahin Bahrami 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Parque Espejo de Agua, Baranoa, Colombia
superpluma Jaime Villegas 8 0 0
W
Wallington Orobio 19 6 0
pro boxing
pluma Dervin Rodriguez 5 0 0
W
Joshua Ocampo 4 0 1
pro boxing
ligero Alvaro Cuadrado 11 12 1
L
Andres Garcia 12 2 1
pro boxing
superpluma Manuel Rangel 2 0 0
W
Edgardo Jose Garcia 1 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Albeiro Paredes 1 0 0
W
Yefferson Galeano 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Frederiksborg Centret, Hilleroed, Dinamarca
pluma Sarah Mahfoud* 8 0 0
W
Enerolisa de Leon* 5 2 2
pro boxing
crucero Ditlev Rossing* 12 0 0
W
David Radeff 9 14 2
pro boxing
superwelter Oliver Meng* 6 0 0
W
Jordan Neveux 8 0 0
pro boxing
pesado Morten Givskov 7 2 0
W
Anders Krogh 2 4 0
am boxing
pesado Frederik Gram Rostroem debut
W
Casper Larsen 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Yvonne Rasmussen 14 8 0
W
Anna Lindquist 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Kian Moeller Nielsen 4 4 0
L
Yousef Adou debut
am boxing
pesado Mark Pedersen 1 2 0
W
Ahmed Smesem 1 0 0
am boxing
Lukas Bauer 1 1 0
W
Beau Smith debut
am boxing
Oliver Tahir 1 0 0
W
Adil Miakhail 0 1 0
am boxing
Murtaza Barati debut
L
Tor Bergqvist Jarra debut
am boxing
gallo James Claridge debut
W
Malte Bjerregaard debut
am boxing
Emil Lindebjerg Kot 3 2 0
L
Nikki Moeller Nielsen 15 8 0
am boxing
Mohammed Maliki 1 1 0
W
Thomas Bodin debut
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Polideportivo, Nagua, República Dominicana
supergallo Luis Reynaldo Nunez 6 0 0
W
Eliezer Aquino 20 3 1
pro boxing

semipesado Bryan Perez Castillo 12 1 0
W
Wilson Santana 13 1 0
pro boxing

ligero Edwin de los Santos 5 0 0
W
Andres Zapata 8 6 0
pro boxing
superwelter Juan Carlos Abreu 21 5 1
W
Thomas Mendez 24 11 0
pro boxing
pesado Alexis Garcia 7 0 0
W
Frankenide Farias Mola 8 11 0
pro boxing
superligero Michael Ramirez Santos debut
W
Emmanuel Sejour debut
pro boxing
superwelter Claribel Mena 1 1 0
W
Maritza Alcantara debut
pro boxing
ligero Saul de los Santos debut
D
Jonatan Mariano 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Salle Marie-José Pérec, Fourmies, Nord, Francia
superwelter Gael Rigobert 9 1 0
W
Mevludin Suleymani 3 4 3
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Salle Giraudon, Arras, Pas-de-Calais, Francia
supermedio Sofiane Bourgeois 3 0 0
L
Jonathan Leclercq 4 5 0
pro boxing
welter Rodrigue Bayle debut
L
Konstantine Jangavadze 2 7 2
pro boxing
superligero Dimitri Trenel* 2 0 0
W
Amiran Bekirishi 0 6 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Palais des sports Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine, Francia
superligero Yazid Amghar 22 0 0
W
Massimiliano Ballisai 23 7 0
pro boxing

medio Christian Mbilli 14 0 0
W
Abraham Juarez* 15 3 0
pro boxing

pesado Cyril Leonet 15 10 3
L
Newfel Ouatah 16 3 0
pro boxing

medio Bilel Jkitou 12 0 0
W
Ernesto Olvera 10 3 1
pro boxing
superligero Massi Tachour 13 4 0
W
Damian Leonardo Yapur 15 13 3
pro boxing
supermedio Moughit El Moutaouakil 10 1 0
W
Karim Menasria 8 22 1
pro boxing
welter Ali Galtier debut
W
Luka Fidanyan 1 4 1
pro boxing
ligero Idrissa Gueye debut
W
Irakli Shariashvili 5 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Alex Sportcentrum, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Alemania
medio Wanik Awdijan 24 1 0
W
Mateo Damian Veron 28 25 3
pro boxing
semipesado Karwan Al Bewani* 5 0 0
W
Gabor G Farkas 17 29 2
pro boxing
welter Jessica Schadko* 6 0 0
W
Kamilla Boka 3 3 0
pro boxing
supermedio Adrian Maliqi Raatz 14 1 0
W
Janos Vass 18 23 2
pro boxing
welter Fatih Duebues 2 0 0
W
Mozes Vasarhelyi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Boellenfalltor-Halle, Darmstadt, Hessen, Alemania
superpluma Ahmet Cicek 12 6 0
W
David Berna 17 9 0
pro boxing

pluma Ali Guencavdi 15 0 0
W
Daniel Diaz 23 9 2
pro boxing
semipesado Turan Soleymanpour 2 0 0
D
Emre Goecmen 4 0 0
pro boxing
semipesado Vasilij Sarbayev 14 8 1
W
Dragan Pesic 1 7 0
pro boxing
pesado Michael Seitz* 7 0 0
W
Samir Barakovic 3 29 0
pro boxing
superligero Joan Lique* 5 0 0
W
Bato Berkatsashvili 7 5 0
pro boxing
supermedio Ufuk Temur 12 0 0
W
Deniz Acar 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Roberto Scarpello 3 1 0
W
Nikoloz Berkatsashvili 19 27 0
pro boxing
supergallo Gina Meon debut
W
Kristina Jeftenic 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Maritim Berghotel, Braunlage, Niedersachsen, Alemania
Armenak Hovhannisyan 10 1 1
W
Viktor Polyakov 13 6 1
pro boxing

semipesado Rostam Ibrahim 4 0 0
W
Vasyl Kondor 18 20 1
pro boxing
supermedio Artur Reis 2 0 0
W
Levan Shonia 15 15 0
pro boxing
crucero Tahir Kahrovic 15 0 0
W
Vadym Novopashyn 5 0 0
pro boxing
superwelter Sevak Miroyan debut
W
Vitalii Maksymiv 2 1 0
pro boxing
pesado Sergey Kalchugin 3 0 0
W
Petr Frohlich* 2 28 1
pro boxing
supermedio Jihad Nasif 10 1 1
W
Roman Puky 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Halle Westand, Braunschweig, Niedersachsen, Alemania
semipesado Patrick Rokohl 17 1 0
W
Bosko Misic 20 11 0
pro boxing
crucero Artur Mann 15 1 0
W
Soso Abuladze 6 16 1
pro boxing
medio Misto Abdulaev 9 0 0
W
Sinisa Gambelic 3 4 0
pro boxing
welter Bashir Idiev 2 0 0
W
Asmir Smajic 0 4 0
pro boxing
semipesado Serge Michel* 8 1 0
W
Vukasin Obradovic 4 14 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Alemania
superwelter Marat Grigorian 4 2 0
W
Tyjani Beztati 7 2 0
pro kickboxing
crucero Stephane Susperregui 4 2 1
W
Felipe Micheletti 4 0 0
pro kickboxing
pesado Michael Smolik debut
W
Mohamed Abdallah 0 2 0
pro kickboxing
crucero Luis Tavares 3 3 0
W
Michael Duut 1 4 0
pro kickboxing
crucero Yousri Belgaroui 3 5 0
W
Ulrik Bokeme debut
pro kickboxing
supermedio Dmitry Menshikov 2 0 0
W
Yoann Kongolo 5 4 0
pro kickboxing
pesado Antonio Plazibat 16 3 0
W
Tomas Mozny 2 4 0
pro kickboxing
supergallo Christi Brereton 1 1 0
W
Sarah Moussaddak 2 0 0
pro kickboxing
pesado Sergej Maslobojev 3 2 0
W
Bahram Rajabzadeh debut
pro kickboxing
supermedio Arian Sadikovic 0 1 0
W
Dani Traore 1 2 0
pro kickboxing
superwelter Vlad Tuinov 0 1 0
W
Artur Saladiak debut
pro kickboxing
superwelter Massaro Glunder 2 3 0
W
Arbi Emiev debut
pro kickboxing
welter River Daz 1 0 0
W
Antonio Campoy debut
pro kickboxing
crucero Jakob Styben 0 1 0
W
Kevin Van Heeckeren 2 0 0
pro kickboxing
superwelter Jos Van Belzen 1 0 0
W
Matthew Stevens debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sporthall, Salgotarjan, Hungría
superwelter Balazs Bacskai 11 0 0
W
Aleksei Evchenko 18 12 1
pro boxing
superwelter Mate Kis 15 0 2
W
Karel Horejsek 14 10 3
pro boxing
welter Zoltan Szabo 25 22 0
W
Istvan Kovacs 1 11 0
pro boxing
welter Henrik Serban 1 0 0
W
Henrich Herak 2 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Gor Kodam Brawijaya, Surabaya, Indonesia
mosca Frans Damur Palue 15 23 3
L
Frengky Rohi 6 9 1
pro boxing

pluma Erick Deztroyer 12 5 1
W
Edison Berwela 18 41 8
pro boxing
ligero Master Suro 12 16 1
L
Reynold Kundimang 6 1 3
pro boxing
superligero Robert Kopa 14 8 3
L
Beni Panzher debut
pro boxing
ligero Yacob Ton 5 14 0
D
Anthony 1 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Abdul Rauf 0 1 0
L
Pieter Nesi 5 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Roma, Lazio, Italia
ligero Mattia Cini debut
W
Gerardo Minio 0 4 3
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Grand Park, Almaty, Kazajstán
crucero Yedil Kozhamberdiyev 8 2 0
W
Kazim Umudov 3 1 0
pro boxing
gallo Yelshat Nikhemttolla 14 0 1
W
Ardin Diale 35 14 4
pro boxing
superwelter Abilkhaiyr Shegaliyev 6 0 0
W
Sandro Jajanidze 5 19 1
pro boxing
ligero Nurtas Azhbenov 6 0 0
W
Alvin Makiling 13 14 4
pro boxing
superpluma Khurshid Tojibaev 2 0 0
W
Ivor Lastrilla 11 8 1
pro boxing
superligero Nurdos Tolebay debut
W
Tornike Kandelaki 4 5 0
pro boxing
superligero Miras Ali Sarsenov debut
W
Davit Natsvlishvili 3 3 0
pro boxing
supermedio Kadyrbek Sadykbek 1 0 0
W
Bacho Kvaratskhelia 8 18 3
pro boxing
superpluma Polat Abdikassilov 2 0 0
W
Vladislav Yakovlev 0 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Ray Seitzhanov debut
W
Thoedsak Sinam 4 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Arena Riga, Riga, Letonia
semipesado Ricards Bolotniks* 14 5 1
W
Sergei Ekimov 18 0 0
pro boxing

ligero Isa Chaniev 13 2 0
L
Pavel Malikov 15 1 1
pro boxing

ligero Andrejs Podusovs 16 11 1
L
Vahram Vardanyan* 19 1 1
pro boxing
semipesado Andrejs Pokumeiko 19 15 1
W
Levani Lukhutashvili 7 4 0
pro boxing
superpluma Artjoms Ramlavs 10 0 0
W
Dionisie Tiganas 9 8 2
pro boxing
superligero Marcis Grundulis* 6 0 0
W
Fateh Benkorichi 6 0 1
pro boxing
semipesado Ali Izmailov 1 0 0
W
Dmitry Sukhotskiy 23 7 0
pro boxing
superwelter Emils Spiss* debut
W
Valentins Kotosovs 3 6 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
La Casa de los Zonkeys, Tijuana, Baja California, México
superligero Omar Alejandro Aguilar* 14 0 0
W
Francisco Cuadrado 11 0 0
pro boxing

superpluma Carlos Ornelas* 23 2 0
W
Juan Ramon Bernal 8 5 1
pro boxing
medio Dubiel Sanchez* 12 0 1
W
Jonathan Bartolome Hernandez 5 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Albert Ramirez 8 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Parra Rodriguez 6 20 2
pro boxing
ligero Rene Miranda 10 1 1
W
Edgar Daniel Ahumada 9 18 1
pro boxing
medio Endry Saavedra 6 0 0
W
Jorge Miguel Zavala 2 3 1
pro boxing
Arthif Danial 15 3 0
W
Hugo Montoya 5 29 2
pro boxing
welter Jose Bernardino Lozano* 4 0 0
W
Guadalupe Leonardo Valdez 2 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Roxana Reyes Garcia 1 0 0
W
Jael Sarai Rodriguez Mendoza 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cancha 4, Hermosillo, Sonora, México
pluma Jose Lopez 5 3 3
L
Saul Robles* 9 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Ulises Perez 17 11 0
W
Jesus Otero Mayorga* 1 6 1
pro boxing
supergallo Christian Bartolini 4 9 1
D
Saul Olivas* 0 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Martin Esteban Quevedo 0 0 1
W
Javier Alvarado 0 3 0
pro boxing
semipesado Alexis Calderon Lara* debut
W
Alan Juarez debut
pro boxing
medio David Vazquez* 0 1 0
W
Oscar Soto 2 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Hangar Gym, Villahermosa, Tabasco, México
welter Juan Pablo Sanchez 30 16 0
D
Raul Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
ligero Urias Vasconcelos 1 0 0
W
Daniel Ramon Juarez 0 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Carlos Rubalcaba Garcia 1 0 0
W
Andres Zamudio 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cancha Municipal, Ciudad Cardel, Veracruz, México
pesado Carlos Carreon 7 6 0
W
Elvis de Jesus Garcia 6 0 0
pro boxing

ligero Sergio Paredes 2 2 0
W
Ruben Reyes Sosa 1 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez 7 1 0
W
Francisco Javier Ramirez Cruz 0 3 0
pro boxing
Roberto Carlos Dominguez Utrera 1 2 0
W
Fabian Cordova Martinez 4 1 0
pro boxing
Jorge Luis Torres Asturias debut
W
Alexis Rodriguez Velasco debut
pro boxing
Jose David Vega Nunez debut
W
Angel Diaz Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Unidad Deportiva Cordemex, Merida, Yucatán, México
superpluma Ruben Estrella 7 4 1
D
Miguel Tique 14 13 2
pro boxing
superpluma Alejandro Morales Chazaro* 3 1 0
W
Jonathan Quime 2 6 0
pro boxing
ligero Alejandro Delgado 4 3 1
W
Reno Reyes 7 5 1
pro boxing
pluma Rene Ortiz 2 0 0
W
Alfredo Crizanto debut
pro boxing
crucero Mario Andrade* 3 0 0
W
Manuel Moreles debut
pro boxing
superligero Pablo Peraza* 3 0 0
W
Geovani Aldana debut
pro boxing
medio Pablo Rosas 1 1 0
W
Roman Delgado 0 5 0
pro boxing
Jorkaef Montiel 1 0 0
W
Vicente Figueroa debut
pro boxing
supergallo Alexis Pech 4 1 0
W
Jose Aban Tax 1 3 0
pro boxing
welter Jonathan Gil 1 0 0
W
Oscar Zaldivar debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones, Fresnillo, Zacatecas, México
gallo Mariana Juarez 53 9 4
W
Carolina Raquel Duer 19 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
The Flash Grand Ballroom of the Elorde Sports Complex, Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Filipinas
gallo Ricardo Sueno 9 3 4
W
Mateo Handig 15 19 0
pro boxing
supermosca Jesse Espinas 19 4 0
W
Denver Cuello 38 5 6
pro boxing
supermosca Ranelio Quizo* 6 0 0
W
Ronel Dela Cruz* 6 1 1
pro boxing
minimosca Melvin Manangquil* 5 6 4
W
Paolo Sy 6 4 1
pro boxing
gallo John Mark Tihuk* 3 1 2
W
Kier Clenton Espere 3 0 0
pro boxing
paja Gringo Navarro 3 1 1
W
Zandy Padiran 3 1 1
pro boxing
paja Erson Trinidad 2 1 0
W
Ramcie Mondala 3 1 0
pro boxing
minimosca Kawelo Alcos 2 0 1
D
Ariel Antonio 1 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Peter Estiller 2 1 0
D
Mark Gajana 1 2 0
pro boxing
supermosca Mac Pescador 1 0 0
W
Michael Sarili 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
New Government Center, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental, Filipinas
superligero Joepher Montano 10 5 2
W
Benjie Suganob 10 7 1
pro boxing

mosca Herlan Gomez 1 0 0
W
Anthony Gilbuela 1 0 1
pro boxing
supergallo Rodel Sioco 2 0 0
W
Norie Larete Alvarado debut
pro boxing
mosca Ricky Delos Santos 1 1 0
W
Romeo Anselmo 0 1 0
pro boxing
paja Jonel Francisco debut
W
Jones Gabby Layangga debut
pro boxing
paja Marlon Alejandro debut
W
Jun Casugay debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Centrum Wystawienniczo Kongresowe, ul. Wroclawska 158, Opole, Polonia
supermedio Radoslaw Chojnowski 1 0 0
W
Siarhei Krapshyla 4 24 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, Rusia
paja Manju Rani 3 1 0
W
Chuthamat Raksat 8 3 0
am boxing
paja Demi Jade Resztan 3 1 0
L
Ekaterina Paltseva 2 2 0
am boxing
mosca Chol Mi Pang 8 0 0
L
Liliya Aetbaeva 4 1 0
am boxing
mosca Chungneijang Marykom 19 7 0
L
Buse Cakiroglu 4 1 0
am boxing
supergallo Hsiao Wen Huang 2 2 0
W
Jamuna Boro 3 0 0
am boxing
supergallo Caroline Cruveillier 2 0 0
W
Mikiah Kreps 20 7 0
am boxing
pluma Yu Ting Lin 14 3 0
L
Liudmila Vorontsova 5 1 0
am boxing
pluma Karris Artingstall 4 0 0
L
Nesty Petecio 16 5 0
am boxing
ligero Mira Potkonen 37 16 0
L
Cong Wang 3 0 0
am boxing
ligero Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira 19 4 0
W
Rashida Ellis 28 12 0
am boxing
welter Dan Dou 8 1 0
W
Ekaterina Dynnik 2 1 0
am boxing
welter Angela Carini 3 3 0
W
Milana Safronova 3 2 0
am boxing
superwelter Liu Yang 4 0 0
W
Lovlina Borgohain 5 4 0
am boxing
superwelter Buse Naz Surmeneli 5 3 0
W
Saadat Dalgatova 12 5 0
am boxing
medio Nouchka Fontijn 101 18 0
W
Tammara Thibeault 24 9 0
am boxing
medio Khadija El-Mardi 9 5 0
L
Lauren Price 15 7 0
am boxing
Lina Wang 8 0 0
L
Zemfira Magomedalieva 7 1 0
am boxing
Thi Huong Nguyen 1 0 0
L
Elif Guneri 9 4 0
am boxing
pesado Xiaoli Yang 11 1 0
W
Dina Islambekova 1 0 0
am boxing
pesado Katsiaryna Kavaleva 1 0 0
L
Danielle Perkins 5 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Cheongchun Gymnasium, Yanggu, Corea Del Sur
supermosca Hye Soo Park 5 8 1
D
Jinyan Gao 2 1 0
pro boxing

welter Yong Hwan Jun 5 4 1
W
Hae Myung Jung 3 1 1
pro boxing

superpluma Ha Nok Shim 4 1 0
W
Wenjie Lyu 3 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Hyun Jin Moon 3 0 1
W
Xinbo Ning 4 7 1
pro boxing
supermosca Tae Woong Jung 3 3 2
W
JinJu Guo 0 0 0
pro boxing
gallo Hyun Mo Yang 1 1 0
W
Geon Kim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Pabellon Municipal, Huércal de Almería, Andalucía, España
ligero Francisco Navarro 2 4 0
L
Salvador Baron 3 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Saga Heredia, Malaga, Andalucía, España
medio Michael Alan Flannery 6 0 0
W
Diego Jair Ramirez 4 46 3
pro boxing
superwelter Eryk Apresyan 2 0 0
W
Nelson Suarez 7 10 2
pro boxing
pesado Birkan Akyol 6 0 0
W
Alvaro Terrero 5 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Museum Tinguely, Basel, Suiza
supermosca Gabriela Timar 1 0 0
W
Andrea Jenei 1 12 0
pro boxing
superwelter Loris Barberio debut
W
Daniel Przewieslik 2 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Che Kwa Che Pub, Pwani, Tanzania
ligero Vipin Kumar 2 1 0
W
Ally Hamisi 3 4 1
pro boxing
superpluma Muoza S Muoza debut
L
Said A Mtaru debut
pro boxing
supergallo Salumu L Issa debut
L
Omari B Omari 3 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Fikiri Salum Mohamed debut
L
Makame J Bakari debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Kiatkririn Fitness & Martial Art, Bang Phli, Tailandia
mosca Aran Dipaen 6 2 0
W
Wisitsak Saiwaew 6 8 0
pro boxing
welter Sitthidet Banti 11 5 0
W
Decha Takote 0 2 0
pro boxing
superwelter Komsan Polsan 38 11 1
W
Witaya Dechkrong debut
pro boxing
minimosca Thanongsak Simsri 11 0 0
W
Lerdchai Chaiyawed 2 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Fengkai Niu 1 0 0
W
Sattawat Suna debut
pro boxing
ligero Phumiritdet Chonlathondamrongkun 1 0 0
W
Singto Pinmanee debut
pro boxing
supergallo Teeraphong Utaida 38 7 1
W
Nirun Baonok 5 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tailandia
supermosca Atchariyakorn Kuamala debut
W
Chaiyawut Witayasomboon 0 0 1
pro boxing
supermosca Thani Narinram debut
W
Minthada Litthiwong 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Nattachai Khanchit debut
W
Patsakorn Aotjanthoek debut
pro boxing
supermosca Tanes Ongjunta debut
W
Watcharin Ontong debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Phuket Boxing Stadium, Phuket, Tailandia
supermedio Phisak Rittikaew debut
W
Fabiano Hawthorne debut
pro boxing
crucero Ali Dehghani debut
W
Christophe van Dijk debut
pro boxing
superwelter Bartosz Skrok debut
W
Suriyan Yuso debut
pro boxing
welter Trent Girdham debut
W
Nelson Paes debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Lviv, Ucrania
pesado Oleksandr Hrytsiv 2 3 0
W
Djamili Dine Aboudou 11 12 0
am boxing
crucero Paul Omba Biongolo 23 16 0
W
Volodymyr Dyak 1 0 0
am boxing
semipesado Cristian Pinder 3 2 0
W
Osnay Bencosme 22 12 0
am boxing
medio Victor Yoka 6 8 0
W
Vlad Gavriliuc 2 5 0
am boxing
welter Ivan Dancha 12 15 0
W
Dmytro Kulia 2 1 0
am boxing
superligero Farand Papendang 3 5 0
W
Karen Tonakanyan 11 11 0
am boxing
pluma Artur Bazeyan 1 1 0
W
Jorjik Marutyan 2 2 0
am boxing
mosca Andrii Tyshkovets 7 5 0
W
Kornelis Langu 8 10 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
South Parade Pier, Southsea, Hampshire, Reino Unido
welter George Lamport* 7 0 1
W
Jan Balog 15 47 1
pro boxing
semipesado Derek Renfrew 7 1 1
W
Andy Bishop* 0 5 0
pro boxing
crucero Chezerae Nihell* 2 0 0
W
Tomasz Borowiec* 1 0 1
pro boxing
ligero Harry Limburn 4 0 0
W
Berman Sanchez 29 9 3
pro boxing
gallo Connor Edney debut
W
Pablo Narvaez* 9 17 7
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, Reino Unido
supermedio Malik Zinad 14 0 0
W
Michal Gazdik 6 6 0
pro boxing
supermosca Quaise Khademi 6 0 0
W
Jemsi Kibazange 12 3 2
pro boxing
welter Dan Morley 5 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander 7 103 0
pro boxing
medio Constantine Williams debut
W
Fernando Valencia 8 16 0
pro boxing
superwelter Anesu Twala 4 1 0
W
Dylan Draper* 1 37 0
pro boxing
pesado Ryan Charles 6 0 0
W
Mateusz Rybarski 1 9 0
pro boxing
pluma Luke Pearson 1 0 0
W
Waqas Mohammed 2 4 1
pro boxing
medio Davis Pagan* 9 2 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 44 1
pro boxing
superpluma Alireza Ghadiri* debut
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 26 1
pro boxing
superligero Nathanael Wilson 7 1 1
W
Rhys Saunders 3 21 1
pro boxing
medio Tashan Dwyer 2 0 0
W
Robert Studzinski* 5 41 0
pro boxing
semipesado Hermann Umande 2 1 0
W
Richard Harrison 3 40 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Devenish Complex, Belfast, Northern Ireland, Reino Unido
ligero Joe Fitzpatrick* 9 0 0
W
Iago Barros* 5 15 2
pro boxing

supermedio Sean McGlinchey 2 1 0
L
Julio Cesar 2 4 0
pro boxing
superpluma Sam Carroll* 2 0 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 54 2
pro boxing
crucero Conor Cooke 2 0 0
W
Staz Tomasevski 1 0 0
pro boxing
medio Eddie Treacy 3 0 0
W
Victor Edagha 2 64 3
pro boxing
welter Senan Kelly* debut
W
Ilias Liokaftos 0 2 0
pro boxing
superwelter Owen O'Neill* 2 0 0
W
Paul Cummings* 2 40 0
pro boxing
welter Aaron Gethins* 2 0 0
W
Alexander Zeledon 5 17 3
pro boxing
ligero Kelvin McDonald 2 0 0
L
Stephen McAfee 5 1 1
pro boxing
medio Tony McGlynn* debut
W
Dominik Csaba Karoly 2 2 1
pro boxing
superwelter James Lynch debut
W
Gary McGuire* 0 12 0
pro boxing
medio Dominic Donegan* 2 0 0
W
Kristaps Zulgis 3 11 3
pro boxing
semipesado Conor Doherty debut
W
Pawel Martyniuk 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Harvey Hadden Sports Village, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Reino Unido
semipesado Chad Sugden 10 1 0
W
Farouk Daku 21 16 1
pro boxing
medio Kyle Hughes* 2 0 0
L
Danny Shannon 5 7 1
pro boxing
welter Regis Sugden 2 0 0
W
Luke Middleton 2 6 0
pro boxing
ligero Joe Underwood Hughes* 2 0 0
W
Jordan Rodriguez 8 4 2
pro boxing
ligero Conner Short* debut
W
Joe Beeden* 2 68 1
pro boxing
medio Ryan Amos* 3 0 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 68 3
pro boxing
crucero Olly Newham 6 0 0
W
Dylan Courtney* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Kings Hall, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, Reino Unido
medio Nathan Heaney 7 0 0
W
Serge Ambomo 7 15 2
pro boxing
supermedio Luke Caci 8 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 61 1
pro boxing
superpluma Amy Timlin 2 0 0
W
Bojana Libiszewska* 5 36 0
pro boxing
superligero Cole Johnson 3 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 169 4
pro boxing
welter Atal Khan 1 0 0
W
MJ Hall* 0 44 2
pro boxing
superligero Connor Parker 11 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano 4 33 0
pro boxing
ligero Connor Lee Jones 4 0 0
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 93 2
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Mercia Banqueting Suite, Coventry, West Midlands, Reino Unido
medio River Wilson-Bent* 4 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 158 10
pro boxing
superligero Troy James 21 9 1
W
Dean Evans 8 32 3
pro boxing
welter Michael Green 4 1 0
W
Paul Ducie 0 14 0
pro boxing
pesado Dilbag Singh 5 0 0
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij 13 58 4
pro boxing
pluma David Seymour* 6 1 0
W
Ricky Leach 3 44 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
First Direct Arena, Leeds, Yorkshire, Reino Unido
pluma Josh Warrington 29 0 0
W
Sofiane Takoucht 35 3 1
pro boxing

superpluma Zelfa Barrett 22 1 0
W
Jordan McCorry 18 6 1
pro boxing

semipesado Lyndon Arthur 15 0 0
W
Emmanuel Anim 14 2 1
pro boxing

superwelter Troy Williamson 11 0 1
W
Ben Douglas 2 0 0
pro boxing
superpluma Shabaz Masoud 5 0 0
W
Yesner Talavera 15 11 1
pro boxing
medio Mark Heffron* 23 1 0
W
Rui Manuel Pavanito 10 9 1
pro boxing
medio Shakiel Thompson 4 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 111 2
pro boxing
medio John Joyce 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 60 2
pro boxing
pluma Reece Mould* 12 0 0
W
Bayardo Ramos 8 14 1
pro boxing
semipesado Callum Simpson* 1 0 0
W
Kiril Psonko 18 43 2
pro boxing
medio George Davey debut
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 2 25 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jack Daniel* 4 0 0
W
Jamie Speight* 15 40 0
pro boxing
superligero Evaldas Petrauskas 1 0 0
W
Johnson Tellez 10 46 5
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Uruguay
ligero Maira Moneo* 5 0 0
W
Pamela Elizabeth Benavidez 10 9 3
pro boxing
superpluma Paola Ibarra 5 7 0
W
Paola Pamela Benavidez 8 3 2
pro boxing
superwelter Marcelo Fabian Bzowski 10 10 3
W
Fernando Cleffi 9 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Pine Bluff Convention Center, Pine Bluff, Arkansas, Estados Unidos
pesado Terrell Jamal Woods 21 45 7
W
Marvin Hunt 14 43 1
pro boxing
superwelter Donald Griffin 7 1 0
W
Anthony Woods 1 25 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Wild Horse Pass Hotel & Casino, Chandler, Arizona, Estados Unidos
pluma Carlos Castro 23 0 0
W
Daniel Lozano 15 8 0
pro boxing
supermosca Alexis Zazueta 11 0 0
W
Jesse Valentino Ruiz 6 4 2
pro boxing
medio Eduardo Ayala 5 0 1
L
Roberto Yong 6 18 2
pro boxing
welter Christopher Gonzalez 5 0 1
W
William Fernandez 0 7 0
pro boxing
pesado Waldo Cortes Acosta 4 2 0
W
Kingsley Ibeh 1 0 0
pro boxing
superwelter Farid Ngoga 1 0 0
W
Andres Ponce debut
pro boxing
superpluma John Moraga 0 1 0
W
Brandon Foss 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Commerce Casino, Commerce, California, Estados Unidos
medio Terrell Adams* debut
W
Fernando Hernandez 1 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Martin Saldana* 12 0 0
W
Jonathan Espino 2 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Ikeem Abdullah 2 0 1
W
Elliott Brown* 2 10 0
pro boxing
superpluma Eloy Secundino-tello* debut
W
Kealoha Helm* 1 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Jessie Mandapat* 2 0 1
W
Rondarius Hunter* 4 6 1
pro boxing
ligero Jose Elias debut
W
David Sample 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Ivin Colon debut
L
Ivan Vasquez Santos 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Sports Arena, Pico Rivera, California, Estados Unidos
pesado Ronald Johnson 16 1 0
W
Sergio Ramirez 18 6 0
pro boxing
Adelaida Ruiz 8 0 0
W
Mikayla Nebel 2 7 0
pro boxing
medio Brandyn Lynch 9 1 0
W
Bernard Thomas 5 6 0
pro boxing
Alejandro Martinez* 0 1 1
W
Alvin Brown 0 8 0
pro boxing
ligero Andre Marquez* 2 1 0
W
Mario Angeles 3 12 2
pro boxing
superwelter Eduardo Diaz* 2 0 0
W
Vicente Morales 3 3 2
pro boxing
welter Nicholas Irizarry debut
W
Johnie White 1 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Chelsey Anderson 1 0 0
W
Tess Kielhamer debut
pro boxing
ligero Angel Israel Rodriguez* 3 0 0
W
Thomas Herrera 11 21 1
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Rhythm City Casino, Davenport, Iowa, Estados Unidos
semipesado Eddie Hamilton 4 0 0
W
Andre Espeut 5 8 0
pro boxing
superwelter Kristine Ion-Rood 1 0 0
W
Daisha Duran debut
pro boxing
superligero Shawn West* 3 1 0
W
Lance Williams* 7 11 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jeff Farmer 4 17 0
L
Rodrigo Rubio 1 0 0
pro boxing
medio Stephen Edwards* 10 1 1
W
Gustavo Rodriguez 0 5 0
pro boxing
pluma Eduardo Ramos Rodriguez debut
W
Earnest Walls* 0 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Roberto Negrete* debut
W
Jason Phillips* debut
pro boxing
ligero Hugo Gutierrez 0 2 0
L
Lupe Jimenez* 0 3 1
pro boxing
supermedio Cruse Stewart 4 0 0
W
Tyrone Beauford* 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, Illinois, Estados Unidos
semipesado Dmitry Bivol 16 0 0
W
Lenin Castillo 20 2 1
pro boxing

pesado Oleksandr Usyk 16 0 0
W
Chazz Witherspoon 38 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Jessica McCaskill 7 2 0
W
Erica Anabella Farias 26 3 0
pro boxing

superwelter Charles Conwell 10 0 0
W
Patrick Day 17 3 1
pro boxing

superpluma Joshuah Hernandez 9 2 0
L
Giovanni Mioletti 17 0 0
pro boxing
supermedio Anthony Sims Jr* 19 0 0
W
Morgan Fitch 19 3 1
pro boxing
pluma TJ Doheny 21 1 0
W
Jesus Martinez 26 9 0
pro boxing
superligero Movladdin Biyarslanov* 4 0 0
W
Tyrome Jones 4 5 1
pro boxing
superpluma Otha Jones III* 3 0 0
W
Eric Manriquez* 7 8 1
pro boxing
superwelter Reshat Mati 3 0 0
W
Norfleet Stitts 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jenna Johlin Thompson 1 2 1
L
Summer Lynn debut
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Jefferson Underground, Saint Louis, Missouri, Estados Unidos
superwelter Tray Martin debut
D
Alvin Miller 1 0 0
am kickboxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, Ohio, Estados Unidos
mosca Lina Vezzani-Katano 6 2 0
L
Christina Cruz 77 33 0
am boxing
pluma Destiny Jasso 9 7 0
W
Isamary Aquino 24 6 0
am boxing
ligero Jennifer Lopez 7 2 0
L
Stacia Suttles 13 7 0
am boxing
superwelter Mary Spencer 24 7 0
W
Briana Che 9 3 0
am boxing
medio Rachael Washington 4 0 0
L
Kendra Reeves 10 5 0
am boxing
supermosca Fernando Martinez 29 8 0
L
Ray Ray Robinson 10 0 0
am boxing
pluma Rashiem Jefferson 7 2 0
W
Bruce Carrington 33 17 0
am boxing
superligero Harley Mederos 45 12 0
W
Isreal Rodriguez 11 6 0
am boxing
superwelter Kelvin Davis 15 6 0
W
Wayne Boudreaux 6 2 0
am boxing
supermedio Joseph Hicks 33 8 0
W
Francis Hogan 13 5 0
am boxing
semipesado Orville Crooks 11 1 0
L
Javier Martinez 27 14 0
am boxing
crucero Brandon Moore 4 2 0
W
Joshua Edwards 3 0 0
am boxing
pesado Pryce Taylor 7 3 0
L
Antonio Mireles 9 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Discoteca Cataleya, El Dorado, Venezuela
pluma Alexander Munoz 40 10 0
W
Freddy Beleno 26 23 0
pro boxing
ligero Jean Carlos Hernandez 5 3 1
W
Jasond Prado 6 10 1
pro boxing
supermosca Geraid Benites 1 6 0
D
Darwin Inserri 3 3 0
pro boxing
minimosca Yeison Hernandez 3 1 0
W
David Rengel 2 3 2
pro boxing
supergallo Maikel Ordosgoitti debut
W
Jose Paez debut
pro boxing
superligero Jonathan Basanta 0 3 0
W
Ronni Abreu 1 4 0
pro boxing
superligero Anibal Moya debut
W
Jose Gregorio Soto 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 12, October 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
superwelter Jonny Sanchez 11 0 0
W
Jonathan Lopez 2 4 0
pro boxing
superwelter Einer Renteria 18 0 0
W
Luis Osbaldo 6 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Pedro Salazar 12 0 0
W
Anderson Mendoza 0 3 0
pro boxing
supergallo Yonnaiquer Rondon 9 0 0
W
Jender Ruiz 0 7 0
pro boxing
gallo Yoselin Fernandez 5 0 0
W
Naryelis Perez 1 7 0
pro boxing
gallo Johana Zuniga 11 0 0
W
Carmen Rosas 0 1 0
pro boxing
pluma Yerni Betancourt 14 0 0
W
Deivis Colmenarez 0 4 0
pro boxing
supermosca Jonathan Cisneros 7 0 0
W
Gabriel Ojeda 0 1 0
pro boxing