Saturday, 19 October 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Club Sarmiento, Ameghino, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
medio Juan Manuel Taborda 13 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Vera 10 15 2
pro boxing
superligero Nestor Adrian Maidana 7 6 1
W
Maximiliano Nicolas Segura 7 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Jose Rodolfo Garcia 5 8 0
W
Mauro Barrios* 5 2 0
pro boxing
medio Diego Martinez 2 0 0
W
Nicolas Andres Falabella 1 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Mayco Estadella 4 0 1
W
Alexander Ponce 4 8 0
pro boxing
mosca Sandra Villarruel debut
D
Daniela Gisele Molina 1 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
welter Jorge Martin Garcia 12 7 1
W
Dario Nestor Baigorria 9 27 1
pro boxing
ligero Yoel Manriquez 1 3 0
W
Pedro Esequiel Aguirre 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio JCL, Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
mosca Gabriela Celeste Alaniz 5 0 0
W
Adriana Lorena Gisele Maldonado 1 12 2
pro boxing
welter Dante Ariel Arce debut
D
Horacio Abel Gimenez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Ringo Boxing Club, San Francisco Solano, Buenos Aires, Argentina
medio Tomas Javier De Mora 3 1 1
D
Marcelo Gabriel Sanchez 2 1 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Club Social y Deportivo Sarmiento, Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba, Argentina
superligero Eduardo Martin Casal 6 1 0
W
Juan Jose Balmaceda 10 2 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Escuela de Arte N 795, Rawson, Chubut, Argentina
ligero Mauro Amaro Corbalan 4 0 1
W
Ricardo Daniel Vilce 0 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Salón de Usos Múltiples (SUM) de la Escuela Nº 186, Villa La Angostura, Neuquen, Argentina
superpluma Rolando Damian Pena 6 9 0
D
Jonathan Pinto Montiel 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Club Sportivo America, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
semipesado Hugo David Quiroz 12 6 0
W
Pablo Cesar Villanueva 10 1 1
pro boxing

mosca Leonardo Gardella 6 0 0
W
Juan Gabriel Acosta 5 1 1
pro boxing
superligero Hector Gabriel Perez 6 1 0
W
Ricardo Daniel Aquino 2 5 1
pro boxing
ligero Alexis Gabriel Camejo 2 0 1
W
Joel Nazareno Vinale 2 0 0
pro boxing
gallo Roxana Ayelen Bermudez 2 1 1
D
Antonella Shirley Molina 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong, New South Wales, Australia
supermedio Mark Lucas 9 2 0
W
Renold Quinlan 12 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Festspielhaus, Bregenz, Austria
gallo Eva Voraberger 25 6 0
L
Vanesa Lorena Taborda 9 12 3
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gym 23, Vienna, Austria
pesado Ruben Wolf 3 0 0
W
Tamas Bajzath 12 23 2
pro boxing
pesado Dardan Avdylaj debut
W
Ivan Vicic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Spiroudome Arena, Charleroi, Hainaut, Bélgica
crucero Ryad Merhy 28 1 0
W
Imre Szello 24 0 0
pro boxing

medio Mikalai Vesialou 10 0 1
W
Abdul Khattab 18 2 1
pro boxing

ligero Abraham Nova 16 0 0
W
Sandro Hernandez 15 9 3
pro boxing
welter Hovhannes Martirosyan 7 0 0
W
Jean Pierre Habimana 9 17 3
pro boxing
crucero Kamel Kouaouch 8 0 0
W
Tibor Laczo 3 9 0
pro boxing
welter Antoine Vanackere 11 1 0
W
Nicolas Barrales 10 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Luis Arcon* 8 0 0
W
Luka Leskovic 5 30 2
pro boxing
ligero Miko Khatchatryan 8 0 0
W
Brayan Mairena 10 14 1
pro boxing
supermosca Sofia Abraamyan* 3 1 0
W
Cintia Cinjel 6 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Ricardo Anzalone debut
W
Matija Petrinic 1 0 0
pro boxing
crucero Bahaa Al Darraji* 1 0 1
W
Tamas Szigeti 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Clube Urubras, Río de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
crucero Ednei de Moraes Fontana Filho debut
W
Erenaldo da Silva Dias debut
pro boxing
superwelter Anthony Carvalho Dos Santos debut
L
Matheus Ferreira Augusto debut
pro boxing
ligero Rodney de Souza D'ornelas debut
L
Douglas Augusto da Costa debut
pro boxing
superligero Derek Ribeiro Rogerio debut
L
Alvaro do Carmo de Souza debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Clube Mogiano, Mogi Mirim, Sao Paulo, Brazil
semipesado Matheus da Silva 4 0 0
W
Bruno Cesar de Paula 3 3 0
pro boxing

crucero Gilberto Matheus Domingos 22 10 0
L
Edson Roberto Dos Santos Borges 30 4 2
pro boxing

superligero Paulo Tebar Bastos 3 0 0
W
Daniel Lima Santos 4 2 0
pro boxing

medio Vinicius Jorge Melo de Santana 2 0 0
W
Jose Conceicao Nascimento* 2 3 0
pro boxing

superpluma Daniel Araujo 1 5 2
W
Juciel Lima Nascimento 24 18 1
pro boxing
superligero Pedro Guilherme Dos Santos 1 2 2
W
Paulo Nicolas Santos da Silva debut
pro boxing
pluma Raphael William da Silva Teodoro 1 0 0
L
Gustavo Silveira Da Silva 4 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Sports Hall “Nikola Petrov”, Gorna Oryahovitsa, Bulgaria
medio Borislav Ivanov 8 1 0
W
Evgeni Borisov 3 4 1
pro boxing
supermedio Grigor Saruhanian 9 5 0
W
Valentyn Zbrozhek* 5 10 1
pro boxing
superwelter Yosif Panov 15 3 0
W
Radoslav Mitev 13 53 2
pro boxing
superwelter Iliyan Markov 5 12 2
W
Angel Emilov 9 25 0
pro boxing
supermedio Konstantin Alexandrov 9 40 3
W
Ivo Krastev 2 11 0
pro boxing
supermedio Stefan Koykov 2 1 0
W
Yoncho Markov 2 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Veselin Markov 2 0 0
W
Samuil Dimitrov 2 7 1
pro boxing
supergallo Georgi Andonov 5 16 0
W
Stefan Sashev* 5 25 1
pro boxing
superwelter Zdravko Popov 8 0 1
W
Traycho Borisov debut
pro boxing
welter Borislav Velev 5 0 0
W
Krasimir Vasilev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Memorial Centre, Peterborough, Ontario, Canadá
superwelter Cody Crowley 17 0 0
W
Mian Hussain 16 1 0
pro boxing

superligero Tony Luis 28 3 0
W
Ricardo Lara 22 6 0
pro boxing
superligero Jessica Camara 6 1 0
W
Beatriz Adriana Aguilar Jimenez* 6 2 1
pro boxing
superligero Mazlum Akdeniz 9 0 0
W
Adam Mate 28 15 0
pro boxing
superligero Adam Hague 15 1 1
W
Alan Ayala 7 0 0
pro boxing
superligero Lucas Bahdi* 5 0 0
W
Victor Manuel Campos 6 8 0
pro boxing
pesado Moses Johnson 4 0 0
W
Jose Manuel Paredes 3 3 3
pro boxing
pesado Patrick Mailata 2 0 0
W
Jorge Sevilla Acosta 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
1958 Industry Park, Yinchuan, China
pluma Kai Xu 1 1 0
L
LiDuo Chao debut
pro boxing
superligero YiMing Jiang debut
L
Wei Liu debut
pro boxing
supermedio ZiLong Wan debut
W
Jiayilawuhan Zanghaer 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Bar Master Pub Unicentro, Girardot, Colombia
superpluma Victor Julio 12 0 0
W
Walter Estrada 46 28 1
pro boxing
semipesado Arturo Leyva 6 0 0
W
Jose Antonio Cervantes 7 15 0
pro boxing
superligero Ricardo Hernandez 10 0 1
W
Pascual Salgado 12 13 1
pro boxing
superligero Ibran Retamozo 5 0 0
W
Maifer Lopez 5 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Oscar Cardozo 2 1 0
W
Esneyder Hurtado debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Salle du Lièvre d’Or, Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, Loiret, Francia
welter Jeremy Dupetitmagneux* 1 0 0
W
Milan Delic 8 22 0
pro boxing
welter Patrick NGueumaleu* 1 0 0
W
Dimitrije Djordjevic 0 18 3
pro boxing
medio Anauel Ngamissengue* debut
W
Sladjan Dragisic 5 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Salle parc de la Loisne, Beuvry, Pas-de-Calais, Francia
ligero Benjamin Malingue 5 0 1
L
Youssef Ouali 5 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Bertha-Benz-Halle, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Alemania
medio Leonardo Di Stefano Ruiz 1 0 0
W
Jovica Jovanovic 1 24 0
pro boxing
semipesado Deniz Suer debut
W
Michael Klempert 2 24 3
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Muensterlandhalle, Cloppenburg, Niedersachsen, Alemania
crucero Kambis Rahmani 6 0 1
W
Ante Siljeg 2 14 0
pro boxing
semipesado Erdogan Kadrija 12 2 0
W
Istvan Zeller 38 28 0
pro boxing
semipesado Tijan Kebbeh 2 1 2
W
Branislav Dosenovic 0 17 0
pro boxing
superwelter Said Rahimi 10 3 0
W
Milos Kuvac 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Mike Stitsenko 2 0 0
W
Emin Karimli 1 8 0
pro boxing
ligero Younes Zarraa 2 0 0
W
Adnan Kuduzovic 0 5 0
pro boxing
crucero Mohammed Bekdash 17 0 0
W
Sasa Dajic 0 16 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Juppsfight Team Koeln Duennwald, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Alemania
pesado Hasan Kurnaz 6 6 0
W
Murteza Husein 1 9 0
pro boxing
pesado Samet Yaser* 5 6 0
W
Ulas Acikgoez 0 8 0
pro boxing
pesado Muhammed Ali Durmaz 27 28 0
W
Samuel Zade 2 9 0
pro boxing
superwelter Mirko Sikora 3 9 0
W
Dejan Dragosavac 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Einheit Arena, Plauen, Sachsen, Alemania
crucero Etem Bayramoglu 5 0 0
W
Rojhat Bilgetekin 11 18 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Neptune Sports Arena, Cork, Irlanda
mosca Andrii Mezentsev debut
W
Ryan Sheehan 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
pluma Mo Abdurahman 1 1 0
W
Bohdan Kopkin debut
pro kickboxing
welter Shane McConnell debut
W
Lloyd Lynch debut
pro kickboxing
superligero David Ryan debut
W
Erik Hehir debut
pro kickboxing
superligero Ben Clarke debut
W
Dommie Kelly debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Cernusco sul Naviglio, Lombardia, Italia
mosca Ilaria Scopece 8 0 0
D
Jasmina Nad 11 22 4
pro boxing
medio Othmane Dioual 1 0 1
L
Alberto Rizzi 0 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Grugliasco, Piemonte, Italia
supermedio Juan Fernando Vargas Velasquez 1 0 0
W
Rodolfo Benini 0 9 1
pro boxing
superwelter Christian Arvelo Segura 11 4 0
W
Ricardo Pompeo Mellone 3 17 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Andria, Puglia, Italia
superwelter Jonny Joel Zeze Sigheh 3 2 0
L
Simone Giorgetti 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japón
welter Vladimir Baez 25 5 2
W
Tatsuya Miyazaki 9 12 1
pro boxing
ligero Marvin Esquierdo 14 2 1
W
Koichi Ito 11 7 3
pro boxing
pluma Ryuta Wakamatsu 12 14 1
L
Yuki Yamauchi 3 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Ren Sasaki 9 0 0
W
Morihisa Iju 11 4 0
pro boxing
welter Shusaku Fujinaka 16 11 2
L
Tuguldur Byambatsogt debut
pro boxing
ligero Bat Ireedvi Tsendsvren 0 1 0
L
Ribo Takahata 15 8 1
pro boxing
superligero Yudai Yakabu 2 1 0
W
Bejita Ishikawa 3 11 2
pro boxing
superligero Pon Ponta 3 2 0
L
Shun Akaiwa 3 1 1
pro boxing
gallo Ryota Yamazaki 1 0 1
L
Ikuya Yoshida debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Central Gym, Kobe, Hyogo, Japón
supermosca Tetsuro Ohashi 7 0 1
L
Suzumi Takayama 2 0 0
pro boxing

minimosca Takayuki Teraji 9 18 1
L
Toshimasa Ouchi 21 9 3
pro boxing
pluma Masajiro Honda 6 11 0
L
Shohei Kawashima 17 3 2
pro boxing
supergallo Yuki Yonaha 7 3 0
D
Naoto Iwai 6 2 0
pro boxing
ligero Marihot Hutajulu 3 4 0
L
Ryotaro Kawabata 11 3 2
pro boxing
superpluma Shotaro Miya 2 0 0
W
Taku Kawase debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gym CrossBoxDavila "Los Pitbulls", Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, México
welter Jose Juan Terrazas 6 1 0
W
Jorge Andres Zermeno 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Aaron Rodriguez Flores 1 1 0
W
Alejandro Lozano Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
superpluma Jorge Ernesto de Lara 1 10 0
W
Kevyn Oswaldo Luna Barrera 0 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Jose Angel Rivera Martinez 0 2 0
W
Jorge Luis Romo 0 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Jorge Alejandro Ramirez Rodriguez debut
W
Hugo Antonio Zapata 2 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Oscar 'Tigre' García, Ensenada, Baja California, México
ligero Alfredo Mejia Vargas 13 2 3
W
Marco Antonio Monteros 7 10 1
pro boxing
supergallo Angel Geovanny Meza Morales* debut
W
Jesus Higinio Baypoli Soto 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimosca Cristopher Rios 1 0 0
W
Francisco Javier Fierros Figueroa debut
pro boxing
superpluma Angel Daniel Garcia Molina* 2 0 0
W
Jose Joel Adame 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Pablo Ismael Del Pozo 1 0 0
W
Sergio Vazquez Guerrero 1 0 0
pro boxing
supermedio Martin Romario Reyes* 4 0 0
W
Luis Juan Hernandez 1 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
La Casa de los Zonkeys, Tijuana, Baja California, México
superwelter Carlos Ocampo* 25 1 0
W
Adrian Jose Perez Aparicio 15 6 0
pro boxing
ligero Bryan Figueroa 16 1 0
W
Andrey Robles 8 0 1
pro boxing
superligero Jose Manuel Garcia Vazquez 9 0 0
D
Manuel Martinez 6 3 3
pro boxing
superpluma Erik Robles Ayala* 4 0 0
W
Luis Angel Martinez Garcia 3 4 1
pro boxing
mosca Sandra Robles 23 3 0
W
Linda Vazquez 2 7 0
pro boxing
welter Ruben Eduardo Aguilar* 7 0 0
W
Jose Reynaldo Leon 8 2 2
pro boxing
mosca Kennyn Valenzuela 1 0 0
W
Jonathan Rodriguez Carbajal 1 0 0
pro boxing
minimosca Jose Humberto Vazquez 2 0 0
W
Oscar Ruben Morales 0 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Misael Huerta debut
W
Camilo Rojas 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Ciudad Del Carmen, Campeche, México
pluma Ezequiel Betancourt 2 5 0
W
Marco Antonio Chable 9 19 4
pro boxing
semipesado Nicolas Ezequiel Masseroni 18 1 0
W
Eduardo Herrera 2 13 0
pro boxing
superpluma Luis May 21 16 1
W
Enoc Perez 3 7 0
pro boxing
superwelter Luciano Chaparro Araujo 4 4 0
W
Carlos Hernandez debut
pro boxing
supermosca Jesus Garcia 0 1 0
W
Adolfo Rosado debut
pro boxing
ligero Valeria Rios 0 1 0
W
Mayra Perez Garcia debut
pro boxing
superpluma Victor Hernandez debut
W
Alejandro Pacheco 1 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Carlos Rubalcaba Garcia 2 0 0
W
Cristian Luna debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua, México
ligero Oscar Duarte 17 1 1
W
Humberto de Santiago 18 6 1
pro boxing

superligero Luis Alberto Hernandez Ramos 19 0 0
W
Victor Alejandro Zuniga 20 3 0
pro boxing

ligero Francisco Vargas 25 2 2
W
Ezequiel Aviles 16 4 3
pro boxing
gallo Jose Martin Estrada Garcia 9 2 1
W
Angel Hernandez Pillado 12 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Karina Fernandez 12 4 1
W
Cecilia Santoscoy Ramirez 2 5 0
pro boxing
superligero Joaquin Aguilar 5 2 0
W
Ruben Tellez 9 2 0
pro boxing
supergallo Eduardo Martinez 2 2 0
W
Alan Salazar 1 0 0
pro boxing
supergallo Karla Gonzalez 2 0 0
W
Brenda Ruacho 0 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Jaime Saavedra 2 0 0
W
Luis Cuevas 0 1 1
pro boxing
welter Bryan Soto 1 0 0
W
Juan Sanchez 0 3 0
pro boxing
ligero Jesus Obed Gonzalez Alvarez 2 0 0
W
Benjamin Chavez 1 14 0
pro boxing
mosca Carlos Zaleta debut
W
Jose Salmeron 0 0 1
pro boxing
Carlos Hernandez debut
W
Jesus Cuellar 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Deportivo Lázaro Cardenas, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, México
Angel Aviles* 18 5 1
W
Jose Angel Brito Gonzalez 0 3 0
pro boxing
pesado Abraham Pascual 12 7 0
W
Diego Armando Rivera Martinez 12 18 0
pro boxing
gallo Rene Calixto 11 0 0
W
Javier Marquez Clemente debut
pro boxing
supergallo Erika Garcia debut
D
Maricruz Gomez Soto 0 0 1
pro boxing
pesado Marco Antonio Canedo 2 0 0
W
Jose Rigoberto Caballero Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Plaza Real del Conde, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato, México
gallo Fernando Curiel 6 23 0
W
Enrique Silva 10 11 0
pro boxing
ligero Andres Jimenez Vargas 4 2 0
W
Valentin Juan Ortiz Hernandez 1 11 0
pro boxing
mosca Sandro Miranda Razo 1 0 0
W
Diego Hernandez Bautista 1 4 0
pro boxing
pesado Juan Jorge Martinez Ruiz 2 3 0
W
Arturo Salas debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
ligero Alexander Villa 16 1 0
W
Jose Eduardo Hernandez Rizo 6 2 3
pro boxing
pluma Santiago Estrada 16 8 2
W
Orlando Garcia Guerrero 18 31 0
pro boxing
ligero Jose Alfonso Navarro Gomez 6 0 0
W
Fabian Diaz Grano 6 1 0
pro boxing
welter Randy Lozano 17 11 3
W
Jose Antonio Garcia 0 5 0
pro boxing
supermedio Lawrence King 4 1 0
W
Antonio Soriano debut
pro boxing
supergallo Jonathan Fierro* debut
W
Moises Aparicio 0 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Alejandro Corona 4 0 0
D
Alejandro Alfaro Bustos debut
pro boxing
mosca Fabian Gonzalez Murillo 5 3 0
W
Kevin Arellano 4 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Carlos Alvarez* 1 0 0
D
Jesus Enrique Gonzalez Silva 2 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Bryan Barragan Rico 2 0 0
W
Jonathan Misael Acosta 0 0 2
pro boxing
pluma Jorge Mata 7 0 1
W
Rogelio Gonzalez 3 6 0
pro boxing
medio Daniel Izquierdo Jimenez 2 0 0
W
Arturo Medina debut
pro boxing
gallo Santos Ortega 3 0 0
W
Cristian Soto 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, México
medio Juan Carlos Raygosa 13 16 3
W
Misael Jossy Chavez 5 11 0
pro boxing
pluma Jonathan Josue Cisneros 9 0 0
W
Cristian Ramon Cortes Gonzalez 6 15 3
pro boxing
ligero Eduardo Daniel Pena 4 0 1
W
Rodrigo Saul Gonzalez 3 3 0
pro boxing
gallo Luis Ramirez de la Torre 1 0 0
W
Ramon Arias Zamudio 0 2 1
pro boxing
welter Raul Villagran 1 0 1
W
Jose Carlos Guareno 1 3 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jorge Luis Cardoso 1 2 0
W
Adrian Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing
pluma Luis Antonio Magdaleno Cajero 1 0 1
W
Pablo Venegas Romero 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Juan Carlos Miramontes 0 0 1
W
Luis Fernando Ulloa 10 14 2
pro boxing
superwelter Juan Barrera 1 1 0
W
Cesar Dominguez debut
pro boxing
paja Manuel Chavez Garcia debut
N
Aldo Rios Herrera 1 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Jonathan Delgado debut
W
Diego Ibarra Govea debut
pro boxing
mosca Eric Javier Salas Ventura 0 0 1
W
Mario Aceves debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal, Coyotepec, México, México
gallo Martin Jimenez Delgado 4 7 0
W
Hector Aldair Rivera 2 1 0
pro boxing
gallo Juan Daniel Hernandez Garcia 1 0 0
W
Erick Lechuga Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing
pluma Efrain Leon Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Omar Dario Cuevas 1 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Marcos Leon Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Aidano Jimenez Nava 0 2 0
pro boxing
Francisco Aldair Sanchez Rodriguez debut
W
Carlos Martinez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Salon Balbaneda, Los Reyes La Paz, México, México
Jorge Mejia 3 0 0
W
Luis Eduardo Mendoza Rosas 0 3 0
pro boxing
Joshua Munoz Juarez debut
W
Jose Miguel Ramirez Casarez 2 2 0
pro boxing
ligero Angel Enrique Leal Pacheco 0 2 0
W
Oswaldo Salvador Romero Cruz debut
pro boxing
supergallo Karina Elizabeth Chavez debut
W
Monica Alvarado Jimenez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Villa del Carbón, México, México
pesado Miguel Angel Tavera 3 2 0
W
Ernesto Ponciano 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Lesly Gomez Heredia debut
W
Patricia Trejo Ruiz debut
pro boxing
supermosca Ramses Perez 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Lopez Lopez debut
pro boxing
medio Brayan Martinez Ramirez debut
W
Uriel Montoya Lopez debut
pro boxing
minimosca Eduardo Garcia Balderas 1 0 0
W
Everardo Rosas Bernardino 0 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Juan Melendez Gonzalez debut
W
Hugo Vazquez Mondragon 1 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Moises de la Torre Ramirez 0 2 0
D
Juan Jose Rosales 1 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Josue de Jesus Aguilera Perez debut
W
Jose Eliseo Dionisio Torres debut
pro boxing
gallo Miguel Angel Hernandez Rosas 0 1 0
W
Josue Gonzalez Hernandez 0 0 1
pro boxing
pluma Daniel Meza debut
D
Raymundo Campos Camargo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Salon Zeus, Santa Maria Zacatepec, Puebla, México
superpluma Francisco Javier Rodriguez Juarez 4 1 0
W
Eduardo Gonzalez 9 11 2
pro boxing
ligero Luis Gerardo Perez Salas 7 2 0
W
Rodrigo Ugarte Olguin debut
pro boxing
pluma Roman Gutierrez Garcia 2 0 0
W
Dorian Valencia Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
gallo Daniel Ventura Tlali 0 3 0
D
Bryan Bautista Mendieta 3 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Margarito Perez Amador 1 1 0
D
Luis Alberto Escobedo Garcia 0 6 0
pro boxing
pluma Kevin Antonio Dolores Almonte 2 0 0
W
Angel Zenteno Luna 0 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jose Gabriel Colotla 2 0 0
W
Luis Ramses Peralta Tellez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Ures, Sonora, México
superligero David Figueroa 6 1 0
W
Angel Mendoza 0 10 0
pro boxing
superligero Carlos Diarte 5 1 1
W
Jesus Cantu 0 24 0
pro boxing
supergallo Wister Garcia 12 3 1
W
Aldo Aguirre 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Gerardo Garcia 1 0 0
W
Gustavo J Chavez Cardona 0 5 1
pro boxing
welter Benjamin Enriquez 2 0 1
W
Misael Munoz 1 15 0
pro boxing
superpluma Omar Chavez 2 0 0
W
Jesus Francisco Montes 0 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Eindhoven, Países Bajos
pluma Shamim Khan debut
W
Farid Walizadeh 0 1 0
am boxing
pluma Christian Cekiso 1 0 0
W
Buruklar Sezai debut
am boxing
welter Kunatik Pidnuch 1 0 0
W
Cas Van Peer 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Numan Hussain 1 0 0
W
Madushaka Ranasinghe 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Karim Saboundji debut
W
Mehdi Ghoualem debut
am boxing
welter Louie O'Doherty 1 0 0
W
Kenneth Doyle 1 0 0
am boxing
superwelter Nabil Messaoudi 4 3 0
W
Chris Marco Eloundou debut
am boxing
superwelter Ryan O'Rourke 1 0 0
W
Peter Love 1 0 0
am boxing
superwelter Mohammed Rachem debut
W
Rutger Schadenberg debut
am boxing
superwelter Dan Ward 1 0 0
W
Nordine Mohamadi 1 0 0
am boxing
medio Kelyn Cassidy debut
W
Serhat Parlak debut
am boxing
medio Moltas Lundstrom 1 0 0
W
Haye Soepboer 1 1 0
am boxing
semipesado Carnell Brown debut
W
Dom Stephenson debut
am boxing
semipesado Rick De Nooijer 2 4 0
W
Dejan Bolt 1 0 0
am boxing
mosca Zakaria Boudhi debut
W
Adam Hession 0 1 0
am boxing
mosca Ammarit Yaodam debut
W
Hamza Mehmood debut
am boxing
pluma Vasile Usturoi 2 3 0
W
Sing Yu Tso debut
am boxing
pluma Sean Purcell 1 0 0
W
Sergio Rodrigues debut
am boxing
superligero Enrico La Cruz 46 22 0
W
Mert Caliskan 1 0 0
am boxing
superligero Atichai Phoemsap 11 2 0
W
Dhananjaya Weerasinghe 1 0 0
am boxing
superwelter Peerapat Yeasungnoen 0 5 0
W
Delano James 6 7 0
am boxing
superwelter Kieran Molloy 11 7 0
W
Daniel Meyer 1 0 0
am boxing
medio Mindaugas Gedminas 6 8 0
W
Max Van der Pas 39 27 0
am boxing
medio Lancelot Proton de la Chapelle 7 6 0
W
Angel Roque 2 3 0
am boxing
semipesado Artjom Kasparian 9 11 0
W
Bengoro Bamba 10 11 0
am boxing
semipesado George Crotty 7 4 0
W
Anthony Browne 4 3 0
am boxing
crucero Donovan Vroom 1 0 0
W
Kallum Radley debut
am boxing
crucero Victor Schelstraete 3 5 0
W
Coupe Seydi 1 0 0
am boxing
mosca Angelina Lukas debut
W
Gloria D'Almeida 2 0 0
am boxing
mosca Zhansaya Abdraimova 2 2 0
W
Delphine Mancini 6 7 0
am boxing
gallo Anastasia Markova debut
W
Kiara Mole debut
am boxing
gallo Sara Hagnighat-Joo 15 10 0
W
Lily Devlin debut
am boxing
pluma Dametken Kelimbet debut
W
Francesca Casagrande debut
am boxing
pluma Marine Fatoumata Camara 0 1 0
W
Saniya Sultankyzy 1 0 0
am boxing
ligero Ana Catarina Bajouco debut
W
Mira Massing debut
am boxing
ligero Sandugash Abilkhan 1 0 0
W
Mariam Sidibe 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Chelsey Heijnen 1 1 0
W
Lenka Volejnikova debut
am boxing
welter Valentina Bustamante 28 16 1
W
Ditte Frostholm 3 5 0
am boxing
superwelter Fanny Galle 1 0 0
W
Marianne Ahlborg 0 3 0
am boxing
superwelter Grainne Walsh 6 6 0
W
Deayandra Allen 2 0 0
am boxing
medio Davina Michel 0 3 0
W
Arailym Begdilda debut
am boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Christchurch Boys High School Auditorium, Christchurch, Nueva Zelanda
welter Bowyn Morgan* 20 1 0
W
Nelson Tinampay 14 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Los Naranjos, Boquete, Panamá
gallo Ronal Batista 11 1 0
W
Alexander Taylor 20 26 2
pro boxing
welter Carlos Saenz 20 4 0
L
Aristides Quintero 20 15 2
pro boxing
mosca Yaditza Perez* 11 13 1
W
Jamileth Vallejos 1 2 0
pro boxing
supermosca Roger Saldana 3 0 1
W
Angel Chavez 3 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Teresa Almengor 4 1 2
W
Haydee Zapa 3 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Jose Beitia 4 2 1
W
Augusto Pinilla 16 13 1
pro boxing
welter Ariel Vasquez 13 25 3
W
Freddy Oporta 6 26 1
pro boxing
pluma Arnulfo Bejerano 1 1 0
W
Jonathan Carmona 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Sabang Covered Court, Danao City, Cebu, Filipinas
gallo Carlo Demecillo 13 5 1
W
Jonathan Francisco 10 12 1
pro boxing
paja Clyde Azarcon 15 3 1
W
Garry Rojo 9 13 1
pro boxing
pluma Rhonvex Capuloy 6 1 0
W
Jeffrey Stella 4 8 3
pro boxing
superligero Elmer Naason 3 0 0
W
Mark Anthony Rotilles 2 5 0
pro boxing
Kevin Smith Nemenzo debut
W
Marvin Campo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki, Polonia
ligero Damian Wrzesinski 17 1 2
W
Miguel Cesario Antin* 18 3 0
pro boxing

ligero Oleksandra Sidorenko 7 0 0
W
Mayra Alejandra Gomez 18 9 0
pro boxing
superwelter Michal Zerominski 13 5 2
D
Nadzir Bakhshyieu 4 7 2
pro boxing
pesado Kamil Bodzioch 4 0 0
W
Michal Boloz* 2 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Stanislaw Gibadlo 2 0 0
W
Daniel Urbanski 21 31 3
pro boxing
superwelter Maksymilian Gibadlo 2 0 0
W
Dawid Przybylski* 0 1 0
pro boxing
medio Tomasz Nowicki* 2 0 0
W
Blazej Nowak 1 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Laura Grzyb 1 0 0
W
Valeria Aletta Kovacs 2 3 0
pro boxing
crucero Abboskhon Mirzaabdullaev debut
W
Igor Pylypenko 5 46 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Elista, Rusia
ligero Aznaur Kalsynov 1 4 0
W
Kagir Minatullaev 1 4 0
am boxing
superligero Alexey Klimtsev 9 14 0
W
Pavel Deryabin 0 1 0
am boxing
semipesado Artem Kiselev 6 5 0
W
Alexey Arakelyan 0 1 0
am boxing
pesado Igor Ionov 7 5 0
W
Fayzullo Rakhmonov 2 0 0
am boxing
gallo Chingiz Natyrov 9 8 0
W
Dmitry Shipovsky 2 1 0
am boxing
crucero Bekhan Saydulaev 4 1 0
W
Ramzan Karnukaev 4 0 0
am boxing
minimosca Yan Maximov 0 8 0
W
unknown
am boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gyeongju Gymnasium, Gyeongju, Corea Del Sur
supergallo Seong Yeong Yang 7 2 5
W
Fan Cai 5 3 1
pro boxing
superpluma Qingfan Sun 2 0 0
W
Manot Comput 18 26 0
pro boxing
gallo Hyeon Joon Lee 6 3 1
D
Sheng Peng 4 6 0
pro boxing
supermedio Do Won Kim 1 2 0
D
Tingchao Li 1 1 0
pro boxing
pesado Sung Jin Kwak 4 0 0
L
Man Suk Lee 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Pabellón Los Salesianos, Zaragoza, Aragón, España
superwelter Ezequiel Gurria 11 0 0
W
Nelson Altamirano 10 32 3
pro boxing
ligero Marian Marius Istrate 1 7 0
W
Johnson Tellez 10 47 5
pro boxing
medio Fahad Al Thani 12 0 0
W
Marius Petre Sorin 0 45 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gallera del López Socas, Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, España
gallo Jonathan Santana 6 2 0
W
Joel Sanchez 4 8 1
pro boxing
ligero Zeus de Armas 7 0 0
W
Josue Bendana 10 13 4
pro boxing
medio Marcos Ortega 4 1 0
W
Michael Mora 11 41 0
pro boxing
mosca Samuel Carmona* 1 0 0
W
Franklin Flores 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Pabellon Jesus Dominguez Grillo, Los Cristianos, Islas Canarias, España
superwelter Alex Privat 1 0 0
W
Reynaldo Mora 7 48 2
pro boxing
pluma Cathaysa Delgado 1 0 0
W
Maria Sorina Firtat debut
pro boxing
superwelter Alberto Arley Martin 1 0 0
D
Mihail Baibarac 3 0 0
pro boxing
pluma Cristian Rodriguez 11 5 0
W
Edwin Tellez 12 58 5
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
On Guardamar Arena, Guardamar del Segura, Comunidad Valenciana, España
superpluma Juan Felix Gomez 7 0 0
W
Ricardo Fernandez 7 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, España
mosca Brandon Moreno 2 0 0
W
Cristian Narvaez 15 17 5
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
KB Champions Hall, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
gallo Ramadhani K Mohamed 9 14 2
L
Fadhili Majiha 24 14 4
pro boxing
gallo Haidari Mchanjo 10 7 4
W
Hamisi Mpili 3 3 0
pro boxing
supermosca Luckman R Ngambongali 3 5 1
W
Juma Bilo Rajabu 2 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Ismahli Khalidi Ibrahmu 1 3 0
W
Mohamed Mpombo 4 3 0
pro boxing
pluma Rashidi Ally Kondo 23 25 9
L
Fred Sayuni 13 10 7
pro boxing
superpluma Michael C Sayuni debut
L
Ibrahim M Jailani debut
pro boxing
minimosca Juma H Juma 1 0 0
W
Ramia Ramadhani debut
pro boxing
ligero Zakaria Issa Silim 0 1 0
D
Martin Shekivuli 7 1 2
pro boxing
welter Ambokile C Mwambas 8 10 4
D
Ajemi Amani Ajemi Jr 3 0 0
pro boxing
superligero Frank J Yaledi debut
W
Mussa M Utoyi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Tailandia
supergallo Thattana Luangphon 7 0 1
W
Alvin Medura 9 4 0
pro boxing

mosca Thananchai Charunphak 5 1 0
W
Wittawas Basapean 34 11 1
pro boxing
minimosca Phongsaphon Panyakum 6 1 0
W
Faisol Akbar Jr 2 3 0
pro boxing
gallo Phiraphat Chanawon debut
W
Kwanchai Pliankhunthod debut
pro boxing
gallo Vichian Janthasi debut
W
Pitipong Naepniam debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
M.U. Den Boxing Group, Bangkok, Tailandia
medio Takeshi Inoue 14 1 1
W
Anirut Nerndee 3 4 1
pro boxing
pluma Daichi Matsuura 6 4 2
W
Kongphichit Tosandet 2 8 0
pro boxing
superpluma Shinnosuke Hasegawa 9 2 1
W
Aekkalak Sangjinda 0 3 0
pro boxing
mosca Sanchai Yotboon 5 3 0
W
Koemseang Sal 0 1 0
pro boxing
pluma Arnon Assawahirunwong 1 0 0
W
Sahaphap Bunop 4 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tailandia
supermosca Thodsawat Srisawat 3 2 0
W
Panupong Sopasook 1 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Atchariyakorn Kuamala 1 0 0
W
Thani Narinram 1 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Nattachai Khanchit 1 0 0
L
Tanes Ongjunta 1 0 0
pro boxing
supermosca Navamin Srinakkarin 1 0 0
L
Sarawut Pantayung 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Corn Exchange, Bedford, Bedfordshire, Reino Unido
mosca Lauren Parker 2 1 1
W
Claudia Ferenczi* 20 71 8
pro boxing
superpluma Mohammed Aziz 1 0 0
W
Robbie Forster* 0 10 0
pro boxing
superwelter Scott James 4 6 1
W
Paul Cummings* 2 41 0
pro boxing
semipesado Michael Stephenson 3 1 0
W
Gianni Antoh 1 9 0
pro boxing
superwelter Micky Mills 4 0 0
W
Tommy Broadbent 8 6 0
pro boxing
welter Conner Downs debut
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 57 1
pro boxing
supermedio Ermal Dida 3 0 0
L
Kristaps Zulgis 3 12 3
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Ellesmere Port Sports Village, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, Reino Unido
welter Mason Cartwright 15 1 1
L
Danny Ball 8 0 1
pro boxing

ligero Matty Fagan* 12 4 0
W
Lee Hallett 1 22 0
pro boxing
pesado Kamil Sokolowski 7 15 2
W
Phil Williams* 3 16 1
pro boxing
superligero Sean Dodd 15 5 1
W
Ibrar Riyaz* 6 170 4
pro boxing
semipesado Jake Barton 2 0 0
W
Andy Bishop* 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Last Drop Village Hotel, Bolton, Lancashire, Reino Unido
semipesado Ben Thomas 1 1 2
W
Callum Ide* 0 27 2
pro boxing
superpluma Lee Clayton 9 3 0
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 27 1
pro boxing
superwelter Sion Yaxley 3 0 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 69 3
pro boxing
medio Gerome Warburton 2 0 0
W
Victor Edagha 2 65 3
pro boxing
ligero Jake Bulger 8 0 0
W
Dean Jones 1 18 0
pro boxing
supermedio Jan Ardon debut
W
Spencer Thomas 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Britannia Hotel, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Reino Unido
superwelter Ekow Essuman 11 0 0
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 2 26 0
pro boxing
superpluma Brad Daws* 5 0 0
W
Taka Bembere* 1 11 0
pro boxing
superwelter Terry Maughan 10 7 3
L
MJ Hall* 0 45 2
pro boxing
superligero Delmar Thomas 3 0 0
W
Daniel Alder 1 3 0
pro boxing
semipesado Josh Chapman debut
W
Nathan Junor 0 4 0
pro boxing
medio Stanley Stannard* debut
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 61 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel (formerly Thistle Hotel), Glasgow, Scotland, Reino Unido
superwelter Stewart Burt* 12 1 1
W
Lee Gunter 4 9 0
pro boxing
superligero Regan Glackin 3 0 0
W
Jordan Ellison 11 25 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Newcastle Arena, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, Reino Unido
superligero Lewis Ritson 19 1 0
W
Robbie Davies Jnr 19 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Ted Cheeseman 15 1 1
L
Scott Fitzgerald* 13 0 0
pro boxing

semipesado Lawrence Osueke* 9 0 0
D
Ricky Summers 16 2 0
pro boxing
supermedio Savannah Marshall 7 0 0
W
Ashleigh Curry 8 12 4
pro boxing
pesado Martin Bakole 13 1 0
W
Kevin Johnson 34 15 1
pro boxing
superwelter Kieron Conway 12 1 1
W
Konrad Stempkowski* 9 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio John Docherty* 6 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 9 112 2
pro boxing
superligero Darren Reay 6 0 1
D
Eduardo Valverde 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Joe Laws* 7 0 0
W
Justice Addy 16 5 1
pro boxing
superligero Terry Wilkinson 7 0 0
W
Daryl Pearce* 1 3 0
pro boxing
welter April Hunter* debut
W
Borislava Goranova 11 58 4
pro boxing
semipesado Thomas Whittaker Hart 2 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 62 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Back to Back Sports Complex, Bakersfield, California, Estados Unidos
welter Mike Dallas Jr* 22 3 2
W
Moris Rodriguez 8 14 1
pro boxing
superpluma Joshua Zuniga 10 1 0
W
Roger Gutierrez 9 4 2
pro boxing
superligero Miguel Contreras* 8 0 0
W
Ryan Picou 3 12 1
pro boxing
pluma Alexis De Luna* 7 0 0
W
Leonardo Torres 5 13 0
pro boxing
pesado Jason Soto* 1 0 1
W
Miguel Puente Flores Jr* debut
pro boxing
superligero Matt Gavers* 0 4 1
W
Bryce Gonzales 0 1 0
pro boxing
ligero Adrian Valdovinos 3 0 1
W
Ndira Spearman 1 5 0
pro boxing
superpluma Eduardo Sanchez* 1 2 0
W
Michael Gaxiola 4 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Four Points Sheraton Hotel, San Diego, California, Estados Unidos
ligero Brendan Raftery 1 0 0
W
Jacob Hebeisen 0 2 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall, Tampa, Florida, Estados Unidos
pesado Antonio Silva debut
L
Gabriel Gonzaga debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Jim Alers 2 0 0
W
Julian Lane 2 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
semipesado Reggie Pena debut
L
Lorenzo Hunt 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
ligero Abdiel Velazquez 2 1 0
W
Rick Romono Caruso debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Sheena Brandenburg 1 0 0
L
Delaney Owen debut
bare knuckle
boxing
crucero Walber Barros 0 0 1
L
Joey Angelo 1 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
medio Zachary Scott Juusola debut
W
Frederick Pierce 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
Dat Nguyen debut
W
Travis Thompson 1 2 0
bare knuckle
boxing
crucero Jared Warren debut
W
Brian Maxwell debut
bare knuckle
boxing
pesado Robert Morrow debut
L
Gustavo Trujillo debut
bare knuckle
boxing
semipesado David Mundell 1 0 0
W
Ronnie Forney debut
bare knuckle
boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
La Boom, Woodside, New York, Estados Unidos
Christian McAully debut
W
Kylle McMillan debut
am kickboxing
Dayquan Grant debut
L
Dave Nicolas debut
am kickboxing
Raylin Fernandez* debut
L
Rolando Morales* debut
am kickboxing
Mark Hanna debut
L
Peter Antoine* debut
am kickboxing
Boubacar Diallo debut
L
Calvin George debut
am kickboxing
Erin Finkeldey* debut
W
Erika Hirano debut
am kickboxing
Katherina Niyazova debut
L
Ana Maldonado debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
The Met Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Estados Unidos
pesado Darmani Rock 16 0 0
W
Maurenzo Smith* 21 11 4
pro boxing
superligero Jeremy Cuevas 11 1 0
W
Rondale Hubbert 13 9 2
pro boxing
superpluma Gadwin Rosa 10 1 0
W
Danny Flores 15 17 1
pro boxing
superpluma Christian Tapia 9 0 0
W
Jorge Luis Santos Guzman 7 8 1
pro boxing
semipesado Benny Sinakin 4 0 0
W
Ferris Golden 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Jan Carlos Rivera 3 0 0
W
Ricardo Escajeda 4 16 1
pro boxing
superwelter Saleem Kelly 1 0 0
W
Jordan Rosario 3 9 0
pro boxing
gallo Alejandro Jimenez 4 0 1
W
Jerrod Miner* 1 7 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Venezuela
ligero Jose Lopez 3 0 0
W
Ender Jimenez 1 8 0
pro boxing
supergallo Wilmer Lopez 13 3 1
W
Victor Flores 0 11 0
pro boxing
supermosca Leonardo Guzman 7 1 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 19 1
pro boxing
ligero Gelen Flores 13 1 0
W
Angelica Guerrero 0 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Yerni Betancourt 15 0 0
W
Enderson Mendoza 0 4 0
pro boxing
superwelter Einer Renteria 19 0 0
W
Julio Escalona 0 6 0
pro boxing
medio Moises Zambrano 26 0 0
W
Kevin Betancourt 1 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Pedro Salazar 13 0 0
W
Alejandro Heredia 10 12 4
pro boxing
gallo Genesis Rondon 1 0 0
W
Rosalinda Marquez 1 7 0
pro boxing
pluma Yonnaiquer Rondon 10 0 0
W
Anderson Mendoza 0 4 0
pro boxing
paja Johana Zuniga 12 0 0
W
Anabel Trejo 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero, Venezuela
medio Alfonso Blanco 15 1 0
W
Noel Mejia Rincon 22 14 1
pro boxing
superpluma Roger Gutierrez 22 3 1
W
Angel Mujica 2 7 1
pro boxing
minimosca Jesus Rojas 6 0 0
W
Yenrry Bermudez 7 30 2
pro boxing
superwelter Asdrubal Gonzalez 3 0 0
W
Orlando Ysaya 0 2 0
pro boxing
pluma Jose Aray 2 0 0
W
Jose Fernandez debut
pro boxing
gallo William Riera 11 1 1
W
Gervis Narea 1 2 0
pro boxing
superpluma Jampier Oses 15 5 1
W
Juan Pina 1 8 0
pro boxing
supergallo Diana Rodriguez 8 0 1
W
Daniela Rosendo debut
pro boxing
superligero Omar Echenique 1 0 0
W
Ronaldo Alvarez 6 0 0
pro boxing
minimosca Bestalia Sanchez 5 1 0
W
Leidy Guilarte debut
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Centro Recreacional Yesterday, Turmero, Venezuela
superligero Luis Enrique Romero 7 2 1
W
Rordani Flores 2 3 0
pro boxing
supergallo Luis Colmenares 7 5 0
W
Luis Reveron 3 4 0
pro boxing
minimosca Maria Milano 10 2 1
W
Yanetsy Gomez debut
pro boxing
superpluma Otto Gamez 18 2 0
W
Bryhamson Perez debut
pro boxing
superpluma Jose Alfaro 7 8 3
W
Geralexis Vegas debut
pro boxing
supermosca Nohel Arambulet 18 5 2
W
Osmel Colina 0 4 0
pro boxing
minimosca Oscarys Zarraga 3 0 1
W
Karla Parra debut
pro boxing
crucero Juan Diaz 4 0 0
W
Anthony Escalona debut
pro boxing
supergallo Flecher Silva 5 0 0
W
Jose Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
ligero Miguel Taipe 0 1 0
W
Gregorio Sanabria 0 7 0
pro boxing
superpluma Lisandro Barazarte 1 0 1
W
Maikor Madriz debut
pro boxing