Saturday, 2 November 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Centro Recreativo y Deportivo Empleados de Comercio, Laprida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
medio Juan Andres Figueroa 4 1 0
W
Carlos Alberto Rodriguez 6 8 1
pro boxing
ligero Sofia Alejandra Rodriguez 1 2 0
W
Nicole Morales debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
welter Maximiliano Ricardo Veron 11 3 1
W
Diego Ramirez 21 2 0
pro boxing

superligero Agustin Ezequiel Quintana 10 1 1
W
Claudio Lionel Baldomir* 4 6 1
pro boxing
superligero Denis Alejandro Fierro 4 0 0
W
Gonzalo Andres Barraza 1 2 0
pro boxing
mosca Jennifer Sabrina Meza 1 0 0
W
Lucia De Los Angeles Ruiz 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Rumours International, Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia
superligero Jamie Hilt 10 4 1
W
Cairo George 18 1 0
pro boxing

superligero Steve Spark 8 1 0
W
James MacDonald 11 3 1
pro boxing

superligero Chris Brackin* 7 0 0
W
Balkar Singh 3 1 0
pro boxing
welter Billy Holland* debut
W
Ash Benson 0 1 0
pro boxing
pesado Drew Jackson 1 0 0
W
Daniel Dempsey debut
pro boxing
superligero Gavan Hornery* 2 1 0
D
Shaun McQuillan debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Mariakerke, Oost-Vlaanderen, Bélgica
crucero Bilal Laggoune 24 1 2
W
Elvis Smajlovic 10 7 2
pro boxing
welter Mohamed El Marcouchi 22 2 0
W
Ivan Njegac* 12 10 0
pro boxing
crucero Youri Kayembre Kalenga 24 6 0
W
Ermin Avdic 12 7 0
pro boxing
supermedio Kevin Vanderheyden 9 1 1
W
Dario Borosa 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Salle omnisports, Cuesmes, Hainaut, Bélgica
pesado Karim Achour debut
W
Joris Bichet 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Hall "Obilicevo", Banja Luka, Bosnia And Herzegovina
crucero Nemanja Ponorac 2 0 0
W
Csaba Dein 0 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Sport Hall Belisce, Belisce, Croatia
crucero Abel Pesut* 8 0 0
W
Aleksandar Petrovic 1 5 0
pro boxing
medio Luka Pupek 12 1 0
W
Nusmir Mesanovic* 7 6 1
pro boxing
semipesado Andrija Perkovic 3 0 0
W
Fadil Omercic 0 5 0
pro boxing
pesado Tomislav Cikotic 3 0 0
W
Mirnes Denadic 12 13 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Prague, República Checa
semipesado Jan Muzik 2 3 0
W
Tomas Bezvoda 1 7 0
am boxing
welter Jan Klabenes debut
W
Patrik Balaz 0 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Coliseo de la Liga Cantonal, Puerto Quito, Ecuador
superwelter Edwin Bennett 12 0 0
W
Cristian Teran 3 3 1
pro boxing
superwelter Abel Mina 9 0 0
W
Rafael Gonzalez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
MSI, Lormont, Gironde, Francia
welter Benjamin Veilleroy 5 1 0
W
Justin Dieme 1 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Selai Tatlot 4 0 0
W
Christ Mputu debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Salle des fetes, Echirolles, Isère, Francia
Yanis Mehah 1 0 0
W
Siarhei Afonin 2 25 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Halle Clemenceau, Grenoble, Isère, Francia
pesado Nicolas Wamba 4 0 0
W
Aleksander Lepsveridze 3 6 1
pro boxing
crucero Nicolas Salsi 9 4 1
W
Igor Nistor 2 2 0
pro boxing
gallo Marie Priolau 1 1 0
W
Marijana Dasovic 0 2 0
pro boxing
superligero Yoann Rhodier debut
L
Renaud Mollon 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Palais des Sports Beaulieu, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Francia
medio Noam Benchabane 0 1 1
W
Nader Shayan Far debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Salle de Brack, Saint-Avold, Moselle, Francia
mosca Jean Francois Savarino debut
W
Mladen Boljkovac 0 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Gael Kebe debut
W
Milan Delic 8 23 0
pro boxing
ligero Flora Pili debut
W
Ksenija Medic 0 15 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Conlog Arena, Koblenz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Alemania
semipesado Leon Bunn 14 0 0
W
Enrico Koelling 26 3 0
pro boxing

medio Slawa Spomer 8 0 0
W
Pavel Semjonov 24 13 2
pro boxing
pluma Sophie Alisch 4 0 0
W
Irma Balijagic Adler 16 12 0
pro boxing
pesado Albon Pervizaj 12 0 0
L
Dusan Veletic 3 0 1
pro boxing
ligero Verena Kaiser 12 1 0
W
Myriam Dellal 17 9 3
pro boxing
crucero Hizni Altunkaya 31 3 0
W
Samet Yaser* 6 6 0
pro boxing
semipesado Yasin Altunkaya 14 0 0
L
Yosko Stoychev 11 0 0
pro boxing
supermedio Enis Agushi 8 0 0
W
Giorgi Jintcharadze 12 13 0
pro boxing
medio Eduard Janzen 3 1 0
L
Stas Kindsvater 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Eisleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Alemania
pesado Alexander Frank 17 0 1
W
Roman Golovashchenko 20 4 0
pro boxing

supermedio Dominik Kosel 9 0 0
W
Ismat Eynullayev 13 4 0
pro boxing

medio Ibrahim Guemues 16 0 0
W
Dogan Kurnaz 3 19 0
pro boxing
medio Ion Barsan 4 17 0
W
Maik Taeubig 1 19 0
pro boxing
crucero Patrick Linkert* 6 14 1
L
Feras Al Nimer 0 1 0
pro boxing
semipesado Janos Richter debut
W
Michel Mbone debut
pro boxing
pluma Shayilanbieke Kadeerbieke 3 3 2
W
Aran Halil debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Pompei, Campania, Italia
Valentina Bustamante 30 17 1
W
Ilaria Sallusti debut
am boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japón
superwelter Hironobu Matsunaga* 15 1 0
W
Koki Koshikawa 9 1 0
pro boxing

superwelter Yuto Shimizu* 13 4 2
L
Nobuyuki Shindo 20 5 2
pro boxing
supergallo Ryohei Takahashi 17 4 1
W
John Basan 8 1 0
pro boxing
supermosca Mirai Imagawa 10 5 0
W
Kento Yabusaki 7 3 1
pro boxing
gallo Kai Chiba 11 1 0
W
George Lumoly 14 6 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japón
gallo Kenshin Oshima* 6 1 1
W
Eranio Semillano 17 10 3
pro boxing
superpluma Shuya Masaki 13 1 0
W
Roman Canto 14 12 3
pro boxing
supermosca Hayate Kaji 13 0 0
W
Diomel Diocos 14 4 3
pro boxing
welter Masaya Tamayama 12 2 0
W
Wachirasak Waiyawong 4 3 0
pro boxing
welter Gonte Lee 2 0 0
D
Rivo Kundimang 9 0 1
pro boxing
pluma Mikito Nakano 3 0 0
W
KJ Natuplag 8 1 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Arena Riga, Riga, Letonia
crucero Nikolajs Grisunins 11 1 1
W
Dzemal Bosnjak* 4 0 0
pro boxing

crucero Ralfs Vilcans 9 0 0
W
Mateusz Kubiszyn 3 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Oskars Grosmanis* 4 0 0
W
Nika Nakashidze 7 8 1
pro boxing
crucero Arturs Gorlovs* 5 1 0
W
Maurizio Lovaglio 22 18 0
pro boxing
medio Francis Rozentals* 1 0 0
W
Aleksejs Aboltins 6 0 1
pro boxing
pesado Milans Volkovs 3 2 1
W
Andrea Pesce 6 8 3
pro boxing
pesado Dmytro Bezus debut
W
Pawel Sowik* 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Rusia
superpluma Muhammadkhuja Yaqubov* 14 0 0
W
Abraham Montoya 18 1 1
pro boxing

superwelter Magomed Kurbanov* 17 0 0
W
Diego Gabriel Chaves 27 4 1
pro boxing

crucero Evgeny Tishchenko* 5 0 0
W
Issa Akberbayev 20 0 0
pro boxing

superpluma Mark Urvanov* 16 2 1
W
Evgeny Chuprakov* 21 1 0
pro boxing

welter Igor Adleiba 8 0 0
W
Eddy Colmenares 6 0 1
pro boxing

superwelter Vazir Tamoyan 11 2 1
W
Evgeny Nikitin 5 3 0
pro boxing
supergallo Asror Vokhidov 5 0 0
W
Andrey Fedortsov 4 0 0
pro boxing
medio Khaibula Musalov 1 0 0
W
Karen Avetisyan 9 29 4
pro boxing
semipesado Vasily Voytsekhovsky 1 0 0
W
Denis Khamatov 5 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Ivan Chirkov 1 0 0
W
Dastanbek Imankaziev 2 0 0
pro boxing
superpluma Javokhirbek Karimov 3 0 1
W
Stanislav Predybailo 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Mega World Outlet, Jeonju, Corea Del Sur
supergallo Han Bin Suh 5 0 2
D
Jong Min Jung 9 9 0
pro boxing

supergallo Jae Hyun Jo 2 1 3
W
Sang Geun Han 3 1 0
pro boxing
superpluma Kook Min Moon 4 1 0
D
Urmat Amankulov 4 0 1
pro boxing
superligero Da Won Gang 2 0 0
W
Yoon Ki Kim 4 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Do Ha Kim 6 0 0
L
Sung Min Yuh 2 0 0
pro boxing
pesado Seung Jun Lee 1 0 0
L
Soo Ho Hong 3 1 0
pro boxing
pesado Jong Kook Kim* 5 1 0
W
Hu Won Lee 4 6 0
pro boxing
supermedio Bekhruz Makhmudov 1 0 0
W
Han Song Lim 0 1 1
pro boxing
superpluma Yo Sub Lee 1 2 0
W
Yu Hoon Jo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Pabellon Adolfo Nicolas, Villamuriel de Cerrato, Castilla y León, España
pluma Salvador Jimenez 4 0 0
W
Alex Mora 10 13 6
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Expocoruna, La Coruna, Galicia, España
pluma Cristobal Lorente 9 0 1
W
Jayro Duran 14 5 0
pro boxing
gallo Fran Mendoza* 7 0 0
W
Stefan Nicolae 3 18 1
pro boxing
superwelter Adrian Miraz 4 0 0
W
Carlos Cuesta* 1 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tailandia
supermosca Tanes Ongjunta 3 0 0
W
Sarawut Pantayung 3 0 0
pro boxing
superpluma Khanchit Gaewsuwan debut
L
Yodsapon Chumnum debut
pro boxing
superpluma Pannawit Boonpog debut
L
Arnon Yupang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Safari Boxing and Crossfit Gym, Kharkiv, Ucrania
pesado Semen Pakhomov* 0 9 0
W
Dmytro Sudenkov 1 5 0
pro boxing
medio Dmytro Bohdanov 2 0 0
W
Dmytro Dmytrakov 0 2 0
pro boxing
superwelter Mykyta Avramenko 0 3 0
W
Valentyn Piven 7 12 0
pro boxing
medio Mykyta Kroshka 0 1 0
W
Viktor Kharchenko 0 4 0
pro boxing
semipesado Andrii Chamaidar 0 8 0
W
Bogdan Tymoshenko 2 9 0
pro boxing
semipesado Vladyslav Mishchenko 3 9 0
W
Illia Tseluiko debut
pro boxing
pesado Pavlo Krolenko 1 3 0
W
Serhii Kordun debut
pro boxing
welter Rodion Huzko* 2 1 1
W
Denys Petrenko 0 5 0
pro boxing
ligero Serhii Makarenko 2 9 0
W
Oleksandr Nikel 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Stanislav Sudoplatov* 1 0 0
W
Mykola Sereda 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Vasyl Kurasov* 9 2 0
W
Artem Chizh 0 6 0
pro boxing
semipesado Denys Stadnyk 0 5 0
W
Oleh Hovorun 1 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
King George's Hall, Blackburn, Lancashire, Reino Unido
superpluma Artif Ali 14 2 0
L
Zeeshan Khan* 8 0 0
pro boxing

supermedio Jack McGann* 3 0 1
W
Rafal Jackiewicz* 50 25 2
pro boxing
ligero Josh Holmes* 3 0 0
W
Jamie Quinn* 6 92 2
pro boxing
superpluma Aaron Hayden* 2 0 0
W
Luke Fash* 2 55 2
pro boxing
medio Liam O'Reilly* 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 63 2
pro boxing
pluma Omar Dusary* 6 0 1
W
Nabil Ahmed* 0 3 0
pro boxing
pesado Danny Whitaker* 1 0 0
W
Miles Willington 1 7 0
pro boxing
ligero James Roberts* debut
W
Ricky Leach* 3 46 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, Reino Unido
medio Felix Cash 11 0 0
W
Jack Cullen* 17 1 0
pro boxing

superpluma Terri Harper* 8 0 0
W
Viviane Obenauf 14 5 0
pro boxing

superligero Christina Linardatou* 12 1 0
L
Katie Taylor 14 0 0
pro boxing

ligero Anthony Crolla 34 7 3
W
Frank Urquiaga 13 1 1
pro boxing
pesado Martin Bakole 14 1 0
W
Rodney Hernandez 13 8 2
pro boxing
supergallo Qais Ashfaq 7 0 0
W
Joe Ham 16 1 0
pro boxing

supergallo Gamal Yafai 16 1 0
W
Lee Clayton* 10 3 0
pro boxing
superligero Dalton Smith 3 0 0
W
Michael Isaac Carrero 13 54 6
pro boxing
supergallo Ivan Hopey Price* debut
W
Joel Sanchez 4 9 1
pro boxing
welter Nathan Farrell-Mather* 2 0 0
W
Ivica Gogosevic 12 28 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
King Power Stadium (Leicester City FC), Leicester, Leicestershire, Reino Unido
minimosca Sheldon Purdy* 4 1 0
W
Wicha Phulaikhao 61 11 2
pro boxing
pesado Ellis Machin* 3 0 1
W
Dorian Darch 12 10 1
pro boxing
welter Callum Blockley* 5 0 0
W
Des Newton* 8 10 0
pro boxing
pesado Josh Quailey* 1 2 0
W
Phil Williams* 3 17 1
pro boxing
medio Tom Cowling* 1 0 0
W
Kearon Thomas* 0 4 1
pro boxing
gallo Benn Norman* 1 0 0
W
Steven Maguire 0 17 1
pro boxing
superpluma Louis Norman* 13 7 1
W
Edward Bjorklund 1 29 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Dignity Health Sports Park , Carson, California, Estados Unidos
superpluma Miguel Berchelt 36 1 0
W
Jason Sosa 23 3 4
pro boxing

welter Javier Molina* 20 2 0
W
Hiroki Okada 19 1 0
pro boxing
Alex Saucedo 28 1 0
W
Rod Salka 24 5 0
pro boxing
Gor Yeritsyan 11 0 0
W
Shoki Sakai 23 10 2
pro boxing
medio Daniel Lewis* 4 0 0
W
Alexis Gaytan 6 4 0
pro boxing
ligero Raymond Muratalla 8 0 0
W
Arnulfo Becerra 7 2 0
pro boxing
welter Jose Rodriguez 9 0 0
L
Abram Martinez 7 0 0
pro boxing
Elvis Rodriguez* 4 0 1
W
Luis Norambuena 4 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Sun Dome, Tampa, Florida, Estados Unidos
welter Chevelle Hallback 31 8 2
W
Szilvia Szabados 18 16 0
pro boxing
ligero Alycia Baumgardner 7 1 0
W
Annette Pabello 3 4 0
pro boxing
superwelter Sonny Duversonne* 9 0 2
W
William Lorenzo 3 26 0
pro boxing
pesado Larry Knight 4 21 1
L
Michael Polite Coffie* 6 0 0
pro boxing
superpluma Iron Alvarez* 8 0 0
W
Emir Montano 2 6 0
pro boxing
pesado Tracy Smith 1 0 1
W
Jacob Herro 0 1 0
pro boxing
superligero Felix Santana Jr* 3 0 0
W
Elliott Brown* 2 11 0
pro boxing
pesado Davon Hamilton* debut
W
Joseph White 0 3 2
pro boxing
superwelter Malik Gllinton 1 0 0
L
Miguel Morales 0 4 0
pro boxing
superpluma Armando Moran* 1 1 0
W
Donald Korbel debut
pro boxing
welter Ivan Franco* 4 0 0
W
Anthony Overby* 0 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Bourbon Hall, Louisville, Kentucky, Estados Unidos
medio Javier Frazier 8 11 1
L
Derrick Colemon Jr* 9 0 0
pro boxing
welter Quashawn Toler 8 0 0
W
Clarence Brown 0 7 0
pro boxing
pesado Deshawn Ross 1 0 0
W
Francois Russell* 3 33 0
pro boxing
welter Samantha Kinchen debut
W
Karina Mendoza 0 3 1
pro boxing
superpluma Frederick Compton 3 0 0
W
Micah Livingston 0 4 0
pro boxing
ligero Jeffrey Young debut
W
Ryan Venable 0 1 0
pro boxing
supermedio Jongin Choi 4 0 0
W
Marquez Greer 0 7 0
pro boxing
medio Jose Rodriguez Jr 6 0 0
W
Marquan Greer 0 7 0
pro boxing
crucero Frederick Brown debut
L
Jonathan Cook* debut
pro boxing
supermedio Edwynn Jones 1 11 1
L
Samuel Wildenhaus 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
MGM National Harbor, Oxon Hill, Maryland, Estados Unidos
ligero Javier Fortuna 34 2 1
W
Jesus Marcelo Andres Cuellar 29 3 0
pro boxing

superwelter Brian Carlos Castano* 15 0 1
W
Wale Omotoso 28 4 0
pro boxing

pluma Ranfis Javier Encarnacion 16 0 0
W
Emmanuel Dominguez 26 8 2
pro boxing
superligero Gary Antuanne Russell* 11 0 0
W
Juan Huertas 14 2 1
pro boxing
gallo Gary Antonio Russell* 15 0 0
W
Samuel Gutierrez 16 25 6
pro boxing
welter Ryan Karl 17 2 0
W
Bergman Aguilar 15 5 1
pro boxing
welter Tyrek Irby 8 0 0
W
Joaquin Chavez 9 18 4
pro boxing
ligero Dravontay Speed Rawls 12 1 1
W
Wanzell Ellison 11 1 1
pro boxing
superwelter Paul Kroll 5 0 0
W
Farhad Fatulla 1 3 0
pro boxing
semipesado David Morrell 1 0 0
W
Quinton Rankin 15 6 2
pro boxing
welter Anthony Velazquez* 7 0 0
W
Michael Crain 3 3 0
pro boxing
welter Patrick Harris 17 0 0
W
Joaquim Carneiro 25 11 0
pro boxing
welter Shyngyskhan Tazhibay 8 0 0
W
Nicolas Atilio Velazquez* 11 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
The Myth, Maplewood, Minnesota, Estados Unidos
crucero Mengistu Zarzar 6 6 1
L
Phil Williams 15 9 3
pro boxing

pesado Joey Abell 34 10 0
W
Quincy Palmer 10 10 0
pro boxing
pluma Michael Jokondo 0 1 0
W
Tyler Stokes 0 1 0
pro boxing
superwelter Sona Akale debut
W
Gustavo Rodriguez 0 6 0
pro boxing
ligero Mark Slyter 2 6 0
L
Xzavier Jackson debut
pro boxing
pluma Giezwa Pierre Hobbs 5 0 0
W
Kendrick Latchman 1 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
AC Brase Arena, Cape Girardeau, Missouri, Estados Unidos
semipesado Ghenadii Bitco 0 1 0
W
Keyth Dawson debut
pro kickboxing
semipesado Gavilan Bland debut
W
Derek Albright debut
am kickboxing
supermedio Michael Terry debut
W
TJ McDermott debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
MGM Grand, Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada, Estados Unidos
semipesado Saul Alvarez 52 1 2
W
Sergey Kovalev* 34 3 1
pro boxing

ligero Ryan Garcia* 18 0 0
W
Romero Duno 21 1 0
pro boxing

superwelter Bakhram Murtazaliev 16 0 0
W
Jorge Fortea 20 1 1
pro boxing

mosca Seniesa Estrada* 17 0 0
W
Marlen Esparza* 7 0 0
pro boxing

welter Blair Cobbs* 12 0 1
W
Carlos Ortiz Cervantes 11 4 0
pro boxing

medio Meiirim Nursultanov 12 0 0
W
Cristian Olivas 17 5 0
pro boxing

semipesado Bektemir Melikuziev* 2 0 0
W
Clay Collard* 4 1 3
pro boxing
superwelter Evan Holyfield* debut
W
Nick Winstead 0 1 0
pro boxing
crucero Tristan Kalkreuth 2 0 0
W
Twon Smith 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Iceoplex @ Southpointe, Canonsburg, Pennsylvania, Estados Unidos
crucero Lyubomyr Pinchuk* 11 1 1
W
Garrett Wilson 18 16 1
pro boxing

pluma Oleh Dovhun* 9 0 0
W
Derrick Wilson* 12 8 2
pro boxing
superwelter Jordan Zlacki* 1 1 0
W
Deon Goodlow* 1 2 0
pro boxing
medio Richie Cantolina* 5 0 0
W
Michael Brock Willis 1 4 1
pro boxing
pesado Ryan Covert 2 2 0
L
Michael Manna 3 2 0
pro boxing
ligero Antonio Lucaine 0 1 0
L
Johnny Spell* debut
pro boxing
ligero Max Leasock* debut
L
Varon Webb* 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
San Antonio Shrine Auditorium, San Antonio, Texas, Estados Unidos
pluma Rafeal Morales* 3 0 0
N
Henry Arredondo* 7 0 0
pro boxing
superligero Iain Weaver 6 1 0
L
Christian Santibanez* 5 7 1
pro boxing
pesado Matthew Jones 1 0 0
D
Randy McCarty 2 3 1
pro boxing
mosca Israel Ibarra Jr 4 0 0
W
Pedro Romero 0 0 1
pro boxing
pluma Darryl Hayes 6 14 0
W
Alejandro Moreno 24 41 3
pro boxing
superwelter Marc Torres 5 2 0
W
Yail Eligio 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Pedro Cuggia, Caracas, Venezuela
superpluma Anderson Rangel 5 7 1
W
Yoni Blanco 11 0 0
pro boxing
ligero Helber Rojas 12 3 1
D
Felipe Lares 13 8 1
pro boxing
gallo Kleivert Gonzalez 11 1 0
W
Freddy Beleno 26 24 0
pro boxing
mosca Bestalia Sanchez 6 1 0
W
Leymar Romero debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Vertical El Dorado, Petare, Venezuela
pluma Darwin Natera 6 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 20 1
pro boxing
ligero Leonardo Uzcategui 7 3 2
W
Frangherson Landaeta 0 3 0
pro boxing
superpluma Yerni Betancourt 16 0 0
W
Miguel Taipe 1 1 0
pro boxing
supergallo Johan Garcia 1 0 0
W
Jorge Yeguez debut
pro boxing
supergallo Yonnaiquer Rondon 12 0 0
W
Jose Camacho 1 5 0
pro boxing
ligero Grimardi Machuca 8 0 0
W
Angel Jimenez 1 3 0
pro boxing